League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


00856001

2056 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Archie BlanchardHAR11301756.728516.769.50693050122.2
Leonardo HarrisonOMA441539763.4135914.018.8844156213108.2
Henry WoodardFAR441207865.098912.688.244482150105.9
Kennedy AlcottHON11382668.42549.776.6850214093.5
Harvey McKnightLVS11412253.730613.917.4664424190.1
Jaylen BuckleyDVY331096761.576811.467.0556759085.0
Juan GrueneichKCY11412765.929010.747.0735113084.4
Jamal HanksALA11452657.826510.195.8934101082.1
Brantley GilmoreSHR11473063.833411.137.1145222181.3
Alex PortoTEN33784861.53797.904.8631225071.4
Jared GrahamACI11342264.72059.326.0328013068.8
Wesley DoserBOI11391846.219510.835.0053213067.8

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Henry WoodardFAR4414857.1617.63342470.62058.848116719
Brantley GilmoreSHR115480.0174.2511981.8654.5182185
Leonardo HarrisonOMA44361952.81799.42382257.92052.6714333
Archie BlanchardHAR118450.0194.758562.5450.011152
Jared GrahamACI113266.710.5012866.7541.7124217
Jamal HanksALA117457.1133.2512866.7541.715001
Alex PortoTEN3310660.0528.67221463.6940.9215264
Jaylen BuckleyDVY3313861.5729.00271659.31140.7386274
Juan GrueneichKCY112150.01616.0010550.0440.0154226
Harvey McKnightLVS116466.74611.5013753.8538.515262
Wesley DoserBOI113266.73015.0010440.0330.073130
Kennedy AlcottHON11000.000.0010660.0330.0103211

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Jeff FultonFAR441065785.454768425.2514642.931203
Julio KerleyOMA40542214.09291155.004250.01290
Anthony LinkerOMA44422135.072413155.005360.01160
Brayden WhalenDVY33422014.79340000.002150.01071
Andre ZhangTEN32361985.50562781.143266.7951
Roderick McNallyTEN31181216.721812115.50100.0861
Alex PortoTEN33201175.851304143.506350.0840
Don WashingtonALA11151077.13290177.00000.0551
Fernando WhitingDVY3022934.23150155.005240.0750
Korey HoweTEN3012665.50341000.00100.0210
Trey KeithACI1016644.001604235.75000.0330
Ernie BradyFAR4013634.851402168.00000.0430
Gilbert NarcisseLVS1115624.13150144.00000.0220
Francisco HuntleyKCY1113513.92120000.00000.0210
Brady MadrigalSHR1111504.55901-1-1.0011100.0400
Justics PhillipsBOI1113413.15110144.00000.0420
Lenny MorrisonHON1010333.30120000.00100.0220
Jessie EastridgeSHR1015312.0770242.00100.0200

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Dakota CrabtreeFAR44604168.351612.598.60130445313145.874
Marcus DoleOMA44442556.844117.6410.02121448015728.0111
Todd DuranOMA44352365.737616.3510.74142423215023.361
Alvin StoneDVY33291965.528515.009.8384564010228.441
Johnny ShannonDVY33331854.522112.286.70101411110332.031
Brayden SpradlingFAR44271348.122016.928.1548422313120.650
Vincent StoneOMA32201260.015212.677.604826115536.410
Ezekiel ReedyOMA42181161.111710.646.503832136926.110
Buddy HardenSHR11171058.811011.006.474324004537.811
Fernando WhitingDVY30121083.3636.305.251711005820.700
Mason ConleyLVS1117847.19211.505.413135013745.910
Lionel BernardTEN3312866.710713.388.924023006917.430
Kendrick HitchcockTEN3314857.1577.134.072419125425.900
Doug BrownBOI1113861.510913.638.388453204231.011
Frankie SheltonOMA4412866.712015.0010.005731101398.620
Maxwell StephensonACI1013861.59311.637.152928013438.220
Raymond BrooksTEN3013753.8527.434.00212012748.100
Anthony LinkerOMA449777.8426.004.67616006214.500
Diego SheldonFAR4477100.011216.0016.001334006311.120
K.C. Van PeltKCY1110770.0669.436.602413014422.700
Everett MardlingFAR4010660.0569.335.60115024025.000
Hardy NortonTEN2066100.050.830.8315002623.100
T.J. CareyOMA2066100.07712.8312.832517101931.600
Landon CopelandDVY3313646.2538.834.082181011511.300
Claude KindleyLVS118562.56513.008.13127312828.610
Scott SheldonTEN327571.4499.807.003731014914.310
Francisco HuntleyKCY118562.5285.603.501414012532.000
Kody MedinaHON117571.48216.4011.71834013023.320
Brett SheltonKCY1155100.09018.0018.005435002123.820
Brayden WhalenDVY337571.4428.406.002918004615.200
Dustin RowlandSHR1155100.09819.6019.604745101533.310
Jonah BlaineALA115480.0348.506.80010003813.200
Chris SutterTEN325480.0153.753.0009002917.200
J.J. PinnerKCY116466.74511.257.503319102722.200
Anthony MalinskyACI105480.0102.502.001113002520.000
Fernando BanksHON115480.0153.753.0046001827.800
Bubba HarrowHON105480.04511.259.00223102817.910
Percy CoeALA115480.0379.257.40615103215.600
Cesar RodgersACI1144100.0317.757.75013001625.000
Trevor JenningsALA1111436.46115.255.551434004524.410
Brant GarrisonFAR4044100.04611.5011.503125103013.310
Noah BiblaHAR105480.04210.508.40262400862.510
Shaquille OakesALA118337.54916.336.13718003522.900
Timothy MorrisHON114375.0155.003.7508003810.500
Alonzo MorrishHAR115360.012240.6724.409069102520.021
Cody BondSHR114375.03311.008.2521400478.500
Josh StantonSHR114375.0268.676.50014002913.800
Julio KerleyOMA405360.0186.003.6001101855.900
Fred WagnerBOI118337.53812.674.752521004219.010
Bart Godfrey Jr.TEN1033100.03110.3310.33161500933.300
Percy RoseHAR1033100.0217.007.001410001030.000
Andre ZhangTEN324375.0258.336.251315003411.800
Louis FinchLVS115360.04615.339.202324002619.210
Troy SchultzFAR434375.0175.674.2501000924.300

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Marcus DoleOMA4413753.8649.144.9217952.9847.122
Dakota CrabtreeFAR447571.4387.605.43191473.71263.225
Alvin StoneDVY336466.74210.507.008562.5450.015
Claude KindleyLVS115360.03511.677.0011100.01100.04
T.J. CareyOMA2033100.03311.0011.00000.000.05
Anthony MalinskyACI1022100.010.500.503266.700.01
Ezekiel ReedyOMA423266.731.501.004375.0250.08
Anthony LinkerOMA443266.72010.006.67000.000.00
Johnny ShannonDVY334250.0168.004.009444.4333.311
Kendrick HitchcockTEN3322100.0168.008.005240.0120.03
Doug BrownBOI1122100.03015.0015.005360.0240.03
Todd DuranOMA445240.02914.505.8010770.0770.019
Raymond BrooksTEN3011100.01010.0010.004250.0125.03
Jonah BlaineALA1111100.01010.0010.0022100.0150.02
J.J. PinnerKCY1111100.01616.0016.0011100.01100.03
Mason ConleyLVS1111100.01111.0011.007342.9342.96
Josh StantonSHR1111100.033.003.0022100.0150.02
Percy CoeALA1111100.011.001.0011100.01100.04
Hardy NortonTEN2011100.022.002.0033100.000.00
Trevor JenningsALA112150.0-4-4.00-2.004125.0125.03
Bart Godfrey Jr.TEN1011100.01515.0015.0011100.01100.01
Buddy HardenSHR1111100.044.004.005480.0240.05
Frankie SheltonOMA442150.01717.008.50200.000.06
Landon CopelandDVY332150.01111.005.503266.7133.32
Brayden SpradlingFAR444125.01212.003.007457.1342.98
Percy RoseHAR1011100.01010.0010.0022100.02100.02
Brant GarrisonFAR4011100.088.008.0011100.01100.03
Noah BiblaHAR1011100.000.000.00000.000.02
Vincent StoneOMA325120.066.001.205360.0360.010
Shaquille OakesALA11100.000.000.00100.000.02
Timothy MorrisHON11000.000.000.00000.000.01
Chris SutterTEN32100.000.000.0011100.01100.01
Fernando BanksHON11000.000.000.002150.000.00
Everett MardlingFAR40000.000.000.005480.0360.04
Alonzo MorrishHAR11000.000.000.00000.000.03
Bubba HarrowHON10000.000.000.002150.0150.02
Scott SheldonTEN32000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Francisco HuntleyKCY11000.000.000.00200.000.02
Cody BondSHR11000.000.000.002150.0150.02
Kody MedinaHON11000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Julio KerleyOMA40100.000.000.00000.000.00
Lionel BernardTEN33200.000.000.004375.0250.06
Cesar RodgersACI11000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Diego SheldonFAR44000.000.000.00000.000.05
Fred WagnerBOI11000.000.000.002150.0150.02
Brett SheltonKCY11000.000.000.0022100.02100.04
Fernando WhitingDVY30000.000.000.0011100.000.02
Brayden WhalenDVY33000.000.000.00000.000.03
Maxwell StephensonACI10000.000.000.005360.0360.06
Andre ZhangTEN32000.000.000.00000.000.01
Louis FinchLVS11000.000.000.00100.000.02
Dustin RowlandSHR11000.000.000.0011100.01100.04
Troy SchultzFAR43100.000.000.0011100.01100.01
K.C. Van PeltKCY11100.000.000.0011100.000.04

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Ezekiel ReedyOMA42713319.011026826.80
Martin MeesterFAR4178011.40000.00
Randall CunninghamDVY306355.80714420.60
Diego BrowningTEN336427.0012222.00
Roger LeavittLVS104358.80000.00
Hugh GilesBOI104153.80000.00
Drew WoodardHON103258.30000.00
Shaquille OakesALA112136.50000.00
Anthony MalinskyACI1022914.50000.00
Carlos MoreySHR11199.00000.00
Horace HitchcockHAR10199.00000.00
Samuel WatkinsFAR43000.00926829.81
Samuel BetheaTEN33000.00511623.20
Buddy BensonLVS11000.00410125.30
Devan YeastSHR10000.0049724.30
Percy RoseHAR10000.0049022.50
Kody MedinaHON11000.0038428.00
Percy CoeALA11000.0039130.30
Ross ElliottKCY11000.0025427.00
Albert WheelerACI10000.0024321.50
Rusty LindsayKCY10000.0012929.00
Mitchell SprinkleBOI11000.0012525.00
Donald DownsFAR42000.0012929.00
Lamar FullerBOI10000.0012828.00
Nathan ChacksfieldOMA44000.0013333.00
Chester HuttonDVY20000.0011818.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Warren O'NeillOMA4077100.05011100.011100.0171894.4
Norman SutterFAR4077100.04633100.0000.01616100.0
George KooikerALA105683.3472366.7010.011100.0
Harrison TuckerACI1055100.05022100.011100.011100.0
Brian SanfordDVY304580.0501250.01250.088100.0
Steve RogersTEN303475.039000.0000.077100.0
Nicolas GibsonKCY1033100.04722100.0000.011100.0
Howard StarksSHR1011100.031000.0000.022100.0
Sawyer GlennHON1011100.04111100.0000.011100.0
Taylor RatiniHAR1011100.022000.0000.055100.0
Randall SmithBOI10010.00010.0000.022100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Randal SellersFAR402298044.582537.56311
Cameron BradleyTEN301572648.463042.0688
Sammy OzkilkisOMA401567545.057138.1575
Joey ShoroDVY201150545.948043.6594
Rodolfo DoleBOI10940745.235839.8571
Evan BrandonHON10838047.534443.0661
Jacob StokesLVS10628647.722737.8582
Bryson SzypulskiACI10523947.819438.8514
Alfred BlakeKCY10418847.017343.3512
Erik BohannonHAR10417042.515438.5432
Jesse GivensALA10314749.012341.0552
Junior Wolfe Jr.DVY10312541.711839.3441
Shaun BollingerSHR1027336.55728.5382
Brian SanfordDVY3012424.01818.0240

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Frankie BordersOMA442750.00001141360.012.8
Richard AlexanderFAR442732.0141861684.212.6
Henry PlourdeTEN332560.0000661330.015.6
Nathan ChacksfieldOMA442560.00001141360.012.4
Leon KarlukDVY332140.0000781200.012.6
Curtis BurkeTEN332170.0010701210.814.7
Glenn JenkinsOMA4420101.00001091330.812.8
Marc DubordFAR441930.0000861680.08.7
Clarence LovellOMA431820.000062870.013.4
Nicholas PooleOMA441750.50231101311.99.3
Leonard BrewerFAR441730.0000861680.07.9
Riley BernardDVY331752.0011731022.913.7
Clay MoynihanOMA441683.50351161364.810.9
Van BayneDVY331560.0000791200.010.6
Randal WashingtonOMA441540.00001131310.07.8
Roosevelt MelloDVY331561.0010781061.912.0
Samuel WatkinsFAR431540.0000771580.08.1
Axel QuinnOMA431440.000058740.013.6
Erick TyreeTEN331460.0000681320.010.0
Samuel BetheaTEN331480.0000691250.011.3
Kerry BaysFAR441322.0210811403.67.7
Timothy AndersenFAR441350.0020851661.27.2
Tyrell HrenTEN331230.0000721150.08.0
Cole ArteagaDVY331230.000057940.09.9
Brandon FossBOI111010.000020390.018.6
Donald DownsFAR421000.000037900.07.9
Enrique O'ReilleyTEN311010.000037570.011.7
Blake SutterFAR221040.000036600.014.6
Colin RuddyKCY11910.000036260.016.1
Amos FitzmauriceFAR41921.011137624.812.1
Efrain TateSHR11900.000029240.017.0
Roy NeimeyerOMA43922.5011100963.66.9
Carson RamseyDVY33960.0000781200.07.6
Otis BurnsALA11811.000022293.419.6
Jace NorgardFAR42810.0000511150.05.4
Rob MortonBOI11820.000018180.027.8
Fred RobertsHAR11840.000032360.017.6
Kent AdamsFAR44841.022073975.27.6
Dwight CastilloTEN32853.0043357010.015.2
Steven GloverDVY33841.004073885.78.1
Preston DoleOMA41830.001046561.810.8
Aaron FulcherHAR11710.000032360.011.8
Monty ProvineDVY30720.000033650.09.2
DeAndre BrophyFAR41720.000030540.010.7
Francisco GardnerLVS11710.000030350.012.3
Alexis FeinKCY10720.000018140.028.1
Aidan WalshFAR43711.5063501086.96.0
R.J. GruttadauriaFAR42700.000048860.05.2
Tracy McGregorDVY33731.012147695.89.5
Myles WardHAR11710.000032310.012.7
Cameron WigginsTEN33750.001050881.18.7
David HamiltonTEN32640.531242666.89.7
Mario CorralHON11610.0121343010.010.9
Corwin DuncanOMA42650.000057720.08.5
Jay MartinezLVS11611.000028342.912.9
Omar MorrisACI11600.000016290.013.3
Donnie GillespieLVS11620.000124340.013.8
Robbie HinrichsACI11600.000022380.010.0
Mack BarkerACI11601.000022392.611.5
Junior EkstromOMA43662.0200991023.97.0
Alec SanfordKCY11600.000033260.010.2
Ken KelleyLVS11600.000030350.09.2
Wes BrackensBOI11610.000025410.010.6
Asher WelchTEN31671.501144693.612.8
Tommy HitchcockDVY33610.000059770.05.1
Diego BrowningTEN33600.000057910.04.1
Tevin BentonSHR10500.000020130.015.2
Adrian SweazyLVS11530.000024340.013.8
Warren HensonTEN32500.000037820.04.2
Alexis VartoTEN30520.000013290.016.7
Ed BullockHAR11510.000029210.012.0
Ricardo CraftKCY11510.001034224.510.7
Wyatt KietaTEN33501.504048935.94.6
Donte BlairACI10510.000011140.024.0
Riley JaimeHON11530.000034310.012.3
Jalen SaxtonKCY11510.000036250.09.8
Gage MatneyDVY33500.000049770.04.0
Preston MangrumACI11520.000020370.012.3
Buddy HertzALA11500.000020320.09.6
Hugh ZellerHON10410.000011190.016.7
Efrain SchaderTEN31420.514148678.25.7
Corey RowleyKCY11430.000029240.013.2
Carlos MoreySHR11400.000026180.09.1
Damien VestTEN30420.000012320.013.6
Zach CollinsHAR11400.000028310.06.8
Steven LindsayDVY30450.000024540.011.5
Emmett CraigBOI11400.001016156.712.9
Silas SilerSHR11431.001029248.315.1
Tristan KempLVS10400.000020160.011.1
Korey JeffersonHAR11400.000019260.08.9
Lance ConnellHON11460.500032291.717.2
Kendrick BoyerDVY30401.011120329.49.6
Butch RinerHON11400.000022140.011.1
Brady MossHON11410.000018100.017.9
Darrin AlcottHON11400.000026180.09.1
Mo BilodeauHON11401.0042323215.67.8
Gilbert FarleyHAR11460.000030320.016.1
Chester AnagnostisLVS11421.010330345.910.9
Brendan ChillarALA11410.000016190.014.3
Ethan HuffmanFAR41311.521132934.84.4
Gabriel MessersmithHON11300.500028271.96.4
Richard CreaserOMA43350.512193983.64.5
Malachi JohnstoneLVS11211.0031243411.86.9
Jesse PierceLVS11201.000015166.39.7
Jared BoyleSHR11210.500029242.16.6
Spencer JarvisHAR10212.0000131315.419.2
Cary WrightBOI10101.00009263.85.7
Louie LiddellSHR11010.50009133.86.8

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Leonard BrewerFAR44347101216882.1
Samuel BetheaTEN3322001112578.9
Timothy AndersenFAR4422710916681.4
Jace NorgardFAR421004811585.8
Axel QuinnOMA431120257486.8
Richard AlexanderFAR44127011216877.4
Glenn JenkinsOMA44154111113377.1
Leon KarlukDVY331401912078.7
Erick TyreeTEN331001513283.0
Fred RobertsHAR111270133691.9
Jimmie LouisOMA211401128100.0
Tevin DurhamBOI1111201017100.0
Leon TubbsKCY1111801026100.0
Blake SutterFAR22100076075.4
Aaron FulcherHAR111200063674.5
David BlassingameACI111461042481.7
Brendan ChillarALA111130031987.7
Mike HicksACI11180023988.6
Darrin AlcottHON111000118100.0
Marc DubordFAR4400051416878.5
Samuel WatkinsFAR4300031115877.8
Frankie BordersOMA440003913679.0
Van BayneDVY330003812079.6
Steven LindsayDVY30000345485.8
Nathan ChacksfieldOMA4400021013676.2
Clarence LovellOMA43000298774.2
Nicholas PooleOMA440002713179.0
Tommy HitchcockDVY33000277776.6
Riley BernardDVY330002510280.7
Tyrell HrenTEN330002411582.1
Jay MartinezLVS11000223488.6
J.B. BrownBOI11000223788.1
Gage MatneyDVY33000227785.2
Donte BlairACI100002014100.0
Henry PlourdeTEN3300011613368.2
Donald DownsFAR420001129067.3
Corwin DuncanOMA42000167274.8
Warren HensonTEN32000168275.7
Roosevelt MelloDVY330001610677.3
Monty ProvineDVY30000156575.9
Clay MoynihanOMA440001513679.4
Damien VestTEN30000143273.5
Wes BrackensBOI11000144175.5
Preston DoleOMA41000145677.4
Buddy HertzALA11000143273.5
Adrian SweazyLVS11000133477.8
Riley JaimeHON11000123181.9
Preston MangrumACI11000123782.0
Anthony ChepaitisFAR41000112386.8
Herb FiskALA11000113085.8
Ezra BlanchardACI10000113485.4
Efrain TateSHR11000112486.6
Jared BoyleSHR11000112486.6
Jack LyonsBOI10000112386.8
Brenden MannixALA11000112886.0
Ross ElliottKCY11000102392.9
Silas SilerSHR11000102492.5
Landon CrawfordACI11000105100.0
Cornelius KubisBOI10000102094.5
Butch RinerHON11000101499.6
Stanley ConnellALA11000101895.8
Josh PearsonALA11000102691.7

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Bradley KeithFAR44123534.3111310.812827.3
Otis GounodOMA44133339.4301570.010631.1
Jackson PenickFAR44102737.0161314.612821.1
Carlos CageDVY33102147.6121151.77030.0
Marty CarlisleOMA4482040.0011570.610618.9
Fernando BaileyTEN3372035.010870.08922.5
Sean BeckerOMA4481942.1031571.910617.9
Ricardo BrooksFAR44101855.6011310.812814.1
Jeff DozierDVY3351729.4111150.97024.3
Teddy AbellTEN3361637.520870.08918.0
Patrick SellersACI1171546.700380.03444.1
Heath JunkinOMA3381457.1001210.06820.6
Camden GerhardtDVY3371450.0001150.07020.0
Marc HenryFAR3361346.200980.09314.0
Trey HornerFAR3361250.003983.19312.9
Benjamin BurgSHR1161154.510490.02740.7
Zane CarlisleTEN3351145.501831.28712.6
Tommy CrumleyOMA4411010.0001570.010010.0
Rich GillamTEN3351050.001871.18911.2
Drake BenjdyaDVY333837.5011150.97011.4
Johnnie LefebvreALA114850.000450.02433.3
Eli GrebeneACI112728.602385.33420.6
Mercury HadleyTEN333742.902782.6808.8
Hunter DomanHAR111714.301313.22725.9
Dana GarrisonSHR112633.301492.02722.2
Ben MenaBOI114666.712424.82326.1
Chris RutledgeLVS112633.300430.02030.0
Arturo CopelandBOI113560.000420.02321.7
Dan IsaiaHON111520.000410.01926.3
Roberto PageFAR403560.000340.03613.9
Chad SellersOMA212540.000360.03813.2
Emmitt McKnightBOI112540.001422.42321.7
Mo KirwanSHR112540.001492.02718.5
T.J. BarrettFAR412450.000330.03511.4
Richie SimsKCY112450.002454.42218.2
Doug OliverHAR112450.000310.02714.8
Terrence GardnerALA111425.010450.02416.7
Malik Dar DarHAR111425.000310.02714.8
Seth KugelmassLVS113475.001432.32020.0
Cooper FischbachALA112450.000450.02416.7
Ted SimienHAR11040.000310.02714.8
Norman MieskeKCY112450.010450.02218.2
Jeremiah HartmanHON111425.000410.01921.1
Zane GrimleyLVS111425.000430.02020.0
Frank MartinFAR411425.000330.03511.4
Shawn StrzelczykKCY11040.000450.02218.2
Brent SuttonDVY331425.0011150.9705.7
Efrain LathamHON11030.001412.41915.8
Malik FarrellTEN302366.70090.0933.3
Lionel BernardTEN3333100.000690.0823.7
Curtis BerryKCY112366.702454.42213.6
Brendan StarksLVS11030.001432.32015.0
Stanley BauerALA112366.700450.02412.5

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Marcus DoleOMA440000008048441110.3441110.3
Warren O'NeillOMA400000035003800.000.0
Norman SutterFAR400000034003700.000.0
Jeff FultonFAR441000006036581145.3581145.3
Dakota CrabtreeFAR4400000185132516129.0516129.0
Alvin StoneDVY33000001402428595.028595.0
Brian SanfordDVY300000021002000.000.0
Claude KindleyLVS1100000230186565.06565.0
Todd DuranOMA44000000301837694.037694.0
Steve RogersTEN300000017001600.000.0
George KooikerALA100000013001600.000.0
Harrison TuckerACI100000012001600.000.0
Percy RoseHAR10100001920126262.0152152.0
Ezekiel ReedyOMA420000075201211729.3518129.5
Doug BrownBOI110000002012109109.0109109.0
Brayden SpradlingFAR44000000201222055.022055.0
Andre ZhangTEN32000000201222374.322374.3
Nicolas GibsonKCY10000008001000.000.0
Taylor RatiniHAR1000000800800.000.0
Roderick McNallyTEN31110004510614448.014448.0
Desmond SellersSHR1000000171061818.01818.0
J.J. PinnerKCY110000001064545.04545.0
Glenn JenkinsOMA4400010910600.05413.5
Anthony MalinskyACI1000000271065959.08888.0
Alonzo MorrishHAR110000115106122122.0122122.0
Anthony LinkerOMA44000001810625563.825563.8
Bubba HarrowHON1000001181064545.04545.0
Cornelius HughesTEN2200000010694.594.5
Johnny ShannonDVY3300000110622173.722173.7
Percy CoeALA1100002121063737.0128128.0
Tyrell HrenTEN3301100310600.0237.7
Jaylen BuckleyDVY330000011063010.03010.0
Korey HoweTEN3000001491067324.37324.3
Julio KerleyOMA40000028910623959.823959.8
T.J. CareyOMA2000000381068844.08844.0
Roberto WilliamsLVS100000001066464.06464.0
Kendrick HitchcockTEN330000001066020.06020.0
Leonard BrewerFAR4400000410600.04711.8
Broderick FarleyHAR1000001221064444.04444.0
Frankie SheltonOMA4400000010612030.012030.0
Landon CopelandDVY3300002331065317.75317.7
Nicolas RichmondHON100000081065454.05454.0
Brant GarrisonFAR400000001064611.54611.5
David BlassingameACI1100000110600.04646.0
Samuel WatkinsFAR43000003510600.026867.0
Dustin RowlandSHR110000001069898.09898.0
Vincent StoneOMA32000005610615250.715250.7
Kirk HillenmeyerHAR1000001141061313.01313.0
Amir LaneDVY300000029106279.0279.0
Timothy AndersenFAR44000037310600.0276.8
Howard StarksSHR1000000500500.000.0
Phillip MonroeLVS1000000500400.000.0
Sawyer GlennHON1000000500400.000.0
Randall SmithBOI1000000400200.000.0
Tre KeithACI110000000122020.02020.0
Bobby McWhorterHON1000000001277.077.0
Brady MadrigalSHR112000000005151.05151.0
Brantley GilmoreSHR1110000000044.044.0
Juan GrueneichKCY111000000002929.02929.0
Henry WoodardFAR441000000004812.04812.0
Leonardo HarrisonOMA44100000000194.8194.8
Mitchell SprinkleBOI11100008000-4-4.02121.0
Brayden WhalenDVY3310000000024381.024381.0
Samuel BetheaTEN33110002300000.011839.3
Kennedy AlcottHON111000000002020.02020.0
Alex PortoTEN3310000000011739.011739.0
Martin MeesterFAR41100002100000.08020.0
Archie BlanchardHAR110000000002424.02424.0
Antonio DuncanALA100000050001818.01818.0
Shaquille OakesALA110000040004949.06262.0
Jared GrahamACI110000000001111.01111.0
Raymond BrooksTEN3000000450005217.35217.3
Aaron FulcherHAR1100000500000.02020.0
Axel QuinnOMA43020007400000.0123.0
Ernie BradyFAR4000002760006315.86315.8
Gilbert NarcisseLVS110000020006262.06262.0
Dave BakerOMA40000019200071.871.8
Jonah BlaineALA110000050003434.03434.0
Timothy MorrisHON110100010001515.01515.0
Chris SutterTEN320000037000165.3165.3
Richie SimsKCY1101000000000.000.0
Carlos MoreySHR11000011700000.099.0
Wesley DoserBOI110000000001111.01111.0
Lenny MorrisonHON1000000180004747.04747.0
Fernando BanksHON110000000003333.03333.0
Amari StrongLVS10000002400077.077.0
Diego RocaDVY300000068000165.3165.3
Everett MardlingFAR4000000130005614.05614.0
Jimmie FieldsACI1100000270001111.01111.0
Mason ConleyLVS110000070009292.09292.0
Rusty LindsayKCY10000001800077.03636.0
Kerry BaysFAR44010097300000.000.0
Don WashingtonALA11000000000130130.0130130.0
Philip JosephALA1000000250003030.03030.0
Scott SheldonTEN320000000004916.34916.3
Buddy BensonLVS1100000900000.0101101.0
Tevin DurhamBOI1100000800000.01212.0
Mike HicksACI1100000100000.088.0
Ross ElliottKCY1100000500000.05454.0
Francisco HuntleyKCY110000000007979.07979.0
Fernando WhiteBOI1000000190007373.07373.0
Kennedy PinnockDVY300000054000103.3103.3
Cody BondSHR110000000003333.03333.0
Eli HayesKCY1000000220001010.01010.0
Kody MedinaHON110000050008383.0167167.0
Josh StantonSHR110000010002626.02626.0
Irving SavardKCY100000000002525.02525.0
Leon TubbsKCY1100000100000.01818.0
Fred RobertsHAR1100000900000.02727.0
Jamal HanksALA110000000001111.01111.0
Jessie EastridgeSHR1000000110004747.04747.0
Roberto PageFAR40000000000112.8112.8
Ruben BertoliniHON1000000250001111.01111.0
Lionel BernardTEN3300000000010735.710735.7
Cesar RodgersACI110000000003131.03131.0
Geoff WarrenSHR1000000150001515.01515.0
Mark HartmanBOI10000001600099.099.0
Diego SheldonFAR4401000000011228.011929.8
Fred WagnerBOI110000000003838.03838.0
Trevor JenningsALA110000000006161.06161.0
Daniel WilliamsonACI1000001220003636.03636.0
Trey HornerFAR3301000000000.000.0
Donald DownsFAR42000002200000.0297.3
Derrick CarpenterKCY1000000000077.077.0
Kai VanceTEN300000342000103.3103.3
Brett SheltonKCY110000000009090.09090.0
Bart Godfrey Jr.TEN100000000003131.03131.0
Buddy HardenSHR11000000000110110.0110110.0
Grady StevensonHON100000000001212.01212.0
Devan YeastSHR1000000800000.09797.0
Dwight CastilloTEN32010023100000.000.0
Cornelius KubisBOI10010001400000.000.0
Sammie CentersFAR40010017300000.000.0
Albert WheelerACI10000001600000.04343.0
Lamar FullerBOI1000000700000.02828.0
Fernando WhitingDVY3000000000015652.015652.0
Caiden FrederickALA100000000002222.02222.0
Drew WoodardHON1000000800000.02525.0
Justics PhillipsBOI110000000004040.04040.0
Brett JordanKCY1000000180001616.01616.0
Marshall BarnesSHR100000030001212.01212.0
Maxwell StephensonACI1000000120009393.09393.0
Axel JohnstonLVS1100000000066.066.0
Roy NeimeyerOMA4301010800000.051.3
Courtney JohnstoneACI1101000100000.077.0
Roger LeavittLVS1000000700000.03535.0
Nathan ChacksfieldOMA44000001900000.0338.3
Trey KeithACI1000001210006464.06464.0
David GibsonACI110000010001414.01414.0
Dakota MahnkenLVS100000000001212.01212.0
Richard AlexanderFAR44000102500000.0276.8
Chester HuttonDVY20000023400000.0189.0
Noah BiblaHAR100000080007272.07272.0
Erick ManninoOMA2000000300002211.02211.0
Brendan BoseLVS100000090001414.01414.0
Louis FinchLVS110000000004646.04646.0
Troy SchultzFAR430000197000174.3174.3
Leonardo WingoBOI110000000001515.01515.0
Pete BarbourFAR41000017200082.082.0
Roderick HorningACI100000050001212.01212.0
Demetrius WiltshireHAR110000010002828.02828.0
Kenneth WigginsHAR1100000000088.088.0
Tutan FultonDVY300000052000155.0155.0
Richie FortDVY330000020003612.03612.0
Hugh GilesBOI10000001500000.01515.0
K.C. Van PeltKCY1100000150006868.06868.0
Horace HitchcockHAR10000001700000.099.0
Randall CunninghamDVY30000003700000.017959.7
Diego BrowningTEN33000003000000.06421.3
Brendan ChillarALA1100000000000.01313.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software