League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


00856001

2051 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Rondell BurksCLE33937075.389712.819.654772172121.1
Cooper AllenHON22614472.154512.398.933332110102.1
Jimmy MarischenALA22493265.334710.847.0858113184.3
Jace KwanMIA441146456.173111.426.41385215082.9
Leonardo HarrisonOMA22603253.336811.506.1347424080.4
Daryl KirkpatrickTEX11352571.41646.564.6932114078.7
Juan GrueneichKCY33945356.460211.366.4033217078.4
Jerald CowherHAR11492653.134513.277.0435119173.9
Daquan AllenORE11402357.52018.745.0332113068.8
Brantley GilmoreSHR11492244.927712.595.6538215068.1
Richie BatesALA10231669.61388.636.0032012067.0
Landon NailFAR11281553.623315.538.3252024051.6
Amos CookBKN11361850.023613.116.5647132045.6

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Brantley GilmoreSHR115480.0174.25181266.7950.016173
Cooper AllenHON226350.0175.67171482.4847.1212131
Jerald CowherHAR115240.094.5012866.7541.717151
Rondell BurksCLE3313861.5486.00251872.01040.0423223
Juan GrueneichKCY338562.5469.20251352.0936.0297537
Jimmy MarischenALA226233.3115.5012866.7433.315003
Landon NailFAR116233.373.5010770.0330.09150
Jace KwanMIA4411763.6243.43342058.81029.4344193
Daquan AllenORE1111100.01212.0011654.5327.393193
Amos CookBKN11300.000.0011436.4327.313002
Daryl KirkpatrickTEX11000.000.0012975.0325.072103
Richie BatesALA102150.0-1-1.008450.0225.062122
Leonardo HarrisonOMA2211872.7668.2514750.0321.4192134

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Gerald LodgeMIA44805166.4584414755.36161062.522173
Francisco HuntleyCLE32712743.8616620673.357571.42052
Lenny MorrisonHON22392656.798737456.43000.01192
Anthony LinkerOMA22402626.552902147.005240.015122
Chuck BlandingKCY33591712.901646284.679333.31470
Juan GrueneichKCY33331705.151813227.339333.3940
Jeff FultonFAR10321133.53120510.20200.0641
Conner JimenezCLE31161066.633103237.6711100.0640
Kenneth CrawfordALA20221014.59480000.002150.0330
Ty SergeantSHR1119995.215014143.50000.0430
Shannon RudoffOMA2016976.065213-2-0.672150.0620
Steven StrongBKN1123954.13180263.0022100.0310
Courtney DozierMIA4026903.463303-2-0.67100.0330
Lee MatthewsALA2217784.59331242.00100.0420
Jace KwanMIA4417774.53150144.006350.0510
Jimmy MarischenALA2210767.60321294.504250.0520
Cooper AllenHON2213745.69151122.003266.7510
Joshua SingletaryORE1010717.10420000.00000.0320
Rufus VanceCLE3010616.1023022010.00000.0320
Sam HiattTEX1113473.62180000.00000.0210
Bernie CoxHAR1115463.0713011313.00100.0110

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Ted KempMIA44342058.825612.807.5324382411828.871
Irving SavardKCY33351954.323712.476.7794331110134.731
Stan WiltHON22221777.317010.007.737333106633.331
Francisco HuntleyCLE32191789.519811.6510.4210731117126.841
J.J. PinnerKCY33301653.318611.636.206531039431.930
Shaquille OakesALA22181583.315210.138.443832107424.310
Terrance SeeleyMIA44161487.5906.435.6313191010715.000
Brady EnglandCLE33161381.318814.4611.755847208319.330
Hugh KongCLE22151280.016013.3310.676530006622.721
Timothy MorrisHON20131292.318115.0813.929132106320.641
Dixon PowellOMA22221150.013212.006.002020326235.510
Bubba HarrowHON20191157.914112.827.425033105832.830
Jonah BlaineALA20121083.316716.7013.9210358007017.131
Chuck BlandingKCY33141071.410810.807.716123109315.110
Brian SantulliTEX1112975.0768.446.333428003732.430
Desmond SellersOMA2218844.48410.504.674647125731.610
Rickey MitchellMIA4320840.09411.754.702521118124.710
Al BooneCLE3315853.39912.386.603836208118.520
Anthony LinkerOMA2288100.09411.7511.753428004318.620
Carter BradleyHAR109777.811616.5712.897135014122.031
Antonio DuncanALA2213753.89413.437.232140007118.310
Bernie CoxHAR119777.87711.008.566233004520.030
Blaine CurtisSHR1116743.8426.002.63612104734.000
Francisco AngusCLE318787.510114.4312.634424103225.030
Cameron KudrowBKN1111763.68111.577.361018013036.700
Rondell BriggsBKN1110550.08316.608.303547103033.310
Chris SutterFAR118562.5326.404.00012002532.000
Hunter GainesTEX117571.45210.407.43632112133.310
Dylan FontinhaORE118562.5397.804.881622004119.510
Alonzo MorrishHAR1111545.510420.809.454432004623.931
Leonardo EvansFAR115480.06917.2513.803439001435.710
Sam MadduxMIA316466.7348.505.67421003020.010
Floyd MurphyCLE326466.76817.0011.332328004513.320
Gerald LodgeMIA448450.0317.753.88211100859.400
Stan BernardALA208450.0184.502.25510002828.600
Brett HardyCLE115480.04511.259.002124011533.310
Leonard MainORE109444.45914.756.563632013327.310
Junior BowersKCY338450.04210.505.251618017111.300
Alexander BooneSHR116466.7205.003.33011104015.000
Gene ZulegerHAR118450.0235.752.88012004617.400
Frederick SandersMIA4011436.47518.756.821937104325.620
Cody BondTEX1144100.0297.257.251618003611.100
Kenneth CrawfordALA206350.072.331.1748013318.200
Mitchell BajwaMIA4333100.04715.6715.672736002512.010
Craig GomezORE107342.9134.331.8605013122.600
Joshua SingletaryORE1033100.0155.005.00813001520.000
Wade RagleyALA2033100.0175.675.671217001225.000
Taylor WrightSHR107342.99230.6713.142138002429.230
Rick AnthonyFAR106350.07826.0013.002952002920.720
Lenny MorrisonHON2233100.093.003.001300565.400
Courtney DozierMIA4033100.03712.3312.331922002213.610
Bryan BurnsBKN119333.34615.335.113522013129.010
Ezekiel ReedyFAR118337.55418.006.75024011457.110
Korey MillsTEX114375.0-6-2.00-1.5002003511.400
Mo WilderKCY335360.0227.334.4031100975.200
Rufus DunnORE1133100.0186.006.0049001915.800
Kenneth EnglandSHR104375.03311.008.251717001428.600
Julio DunwoodyALA224375.0196.334.7538002913.800
Brenden LinkousMIA4110330.05719.005.70232016016.720
Josh StantonHON205360.04113.678.20222014610.910

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Dixon PowellOMA226583.3469.207.676350.0233.38
Terrance SeeleyMIA444375.082.672.0044100.0125.05
Desmond SellersOMA223266.7168.005.334250.000.03
Brady EnglandCLE333266.7199.506.333266.7266.79
Stan WiltHON224250.0-7-3.50-1.756583.3116.75
Timothy MorrisHON2022100.02010.0010.005480.0360.09
Blaine CurtisSHR1122100.0105.005.006583.3466.75
Al BooneCLE333266.784.002.674375.000.04
Chuck BlandingKCY3322100.0178.508.508675.0337.56
Alexander BooneSHR1122100.073.503.504375.0125.01
Francisco HuntleyCLE3222100.094.504.507685.7571.49
Ted KempMIA443266.7115.503.6714964.3535.711
Irving SavardKCY3322100.0136.506.508450.0337.511
Leonardo EvansFAR1111100.033.003.004375.0250.03
Carter BradleyHAR1011100.077.007.0011100.01100.06
Shaquille OakesALA2211100.033.003.0033100.0133.38
Rickey MitchellMIA4311100.022.002.002150.0150.06
Wade RagleyALA2011100.0-1-1.00-1.00000.000.01
Jonah BlaineALA2011100.088.008.006583.3233.35
Chris SutterFAR114125.044.001.005360.0120.01
Lenny MorrisonHON2211100.033.003.00000.000.00
Junior BowersKCY332150.01616.008.00100.000.02
Anthony LinkerOMA2211100.044.004.0022100.0150.04
Brenden LinkousMIA4111100.033.003.00200.000.02
Antonio DuncanALA22000.000.000.003266.7266.75
Kenneth CrawfordALA20200.000.000.00000.000.00
Rondell BriggsBKN11000.000.000.004250.0250.03
Bernie CoxHAR11000.000.000.00100.000.03
Brian SantulliTEX11000.000.000.00200.000.03
Mitchell BajwaMIA43000.000.000.0022100.000.00
Craig GomezORE10000.000.000.00200.000.00
Hugh KongCLE22100.000.000.005360.0120.07
Joshua SingletaryORE10000.000.000.00000.000.01
Sam MadduxMIA31000.000.000.0011100.01100.01
Taylor WrightSHR10000.000.000.003133.3133.33
J.J. PinnerKCY33200.000.000.007342.9342.99
Floyd MurphyCLE32000.000.000.00100.000.03
Hunter GainesTEX11000.000.000.0044100.0375.03
Rick AnthonyFAR10100.000.000.0011100.000.02
Dylan FontinhaORE11000.000.000.0011100.000.02
Courtney DozierMIA40000.000.000.00000.000.02
Gerald LodgeMIA44100.000.000.004125.000.03
Stan BernardALA20100.000.000.003133.3133.32
Bryan BurnsBKN11100.000.000.00200.000.03
Brett HardyCLE11000.000.000.00000.000.03
Ezekiel ReedyFAR11000.000.000.00000.000.03
Leonard MainORE10000.000.000.003133.3133.32
Korey MillsTEX11000.000.000.0022100.000.00
Alonzo MorrishHAR11200.000.000.005360.0240.04
Gene ZulegerHAR11000.000.000.0033100.0133.31
Mo WilderKCY33000.000.000.00000.000.01
Bubba HarrowHON20100.000.000.006583.3350.04
Frederick SandersMIA40100.000.000.004125.0125.03
Rufus DunnORE11000.000.000.0033100.0266.72
Francisco AngusCLE31000.000.000.0022100.02100.05
Cody BondTEX11000.000.000.0011100.000.01
Kenneth EnglandSHR10000.000.000.00100.000.02
Julio DunwoodyALA22100.000.000.00100.000.00
Cameron KudrowBKN11200.000.000.004250.0125.04
Josh StantonHON20000.000.000.0011100.01100.03

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Brenden LinkousMIA4188811.00000.00
Jimmie MahoneyKCY3377911.30000.00
Julian CurrierHON2079313.30000.00
Carl SamuelsCLE3056913.80000.00
Blaine CurtisSHR1145213.00000.00
Brian SantulliTEX113258.30000.00
Rodney MasonORE11393.00000.00
Desmond ShannonOMA2033511.70000.00
Amari BismoHAR103227.30000.00
Sawyer LennonBKN10294.50000.00
Louie ShapiroFAR1023015.00000.00
Tim WoodsonALA21166.00000.00
Tre AlkateebMIA44000.001027527.50
Philip WhitemanOMA22000.00716924.10
Kody MedinaHON20000.00511723.40
Junior BowersKCY33000.0045012.50
Alonzo O'NealBKN11000.0036622.00
Keith GoldsberrySHR10000.0038026.70
Broderick RobersonCLE30000.0037826.00
Korey MillsTEX11000.0039732.30
Ed BullockHAR11000.0037424.70
Ted KempMIA44000.0035919.70
Ezekiel ReedyFAR11000.0025226.00
Norm GuzmanALA21000.0011818.00
Edward CortezORE10000.0012424.00
Lee MatthewsALA22000.0012323.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Corbin RobbinsMIA408988.9464580.0010.01010100.0
Leonard KennedyCLE306875.0482450.0000.0111291.7
Warren O'NeillALA2055100.04811100.0000.033100.0
Brad StephensHON205683.35522100.022100.066100.0
Trent PonceOMA205683.3451250.0000.02540.0
Patrick O'NealFAR1055100.039000.0000.0000.0
Melvin KennedyKCY305683.35333100.011100.099100.0
George KooikerBKN102366.737010.0000.011100.0
Chad IelusicHAR1022100.04611100.0000.022100.0
Ian BensenTEX1022100.04922100.0000.0000.0
Howard StarksSHR101250.029010.0010.033100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Jamie HaneyKCY3025112344.999339.75914
Terrell PetersonMIA402082741.465832.96211
Edward LevineALA201356143.239030.0535
Horace MercierCLE30940444.934638.4593
Grayson CollinsSHR10838848.529637.0523
Sammy OzkilkisOMA20836245.328335.4665
Morris BertiORE10734449.129842.6522
Evan BrandonHON20831939.927834.8472
Francisco TiltTEX10731845.422532.1620
Phil CurryBKN10629248.725843.0585
Louie CopelandHAR10520841.617835.6532
Emmett MorrisonFAR10210753.59346.5552

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Tre AlkateebMIA4440100.00001291220.019.9
Otis PerryMIA442720.00001291220.011.6
Trenton VaughnMIA442691.50021251131.315.3
Corey RowleyKCY322571.002085983.118.0
Henry PlourdeMIA442171.0000123931.113.4
Conrad SchmidgallCLE331920.501077921.612.7
Alejandro BernsteinMIA421740.000061440.020.0
Lorenzo FaylorCLE331780.000079950.014.4
Dixon NortonKCY321600.000057810.011.6
Van BayneKCY331640.0000931300.09.0
Giovanni DavisonALA211650.000045510.021.9
Axel QuinnOMA221530.000062820.012.5
Jimmie MahoneyKCY331470.0000941310.09.3
Casey StokesCLE331480.000070720.015.5
Hugh ZellerALA211330.000148620.014.5
Nicholas PooleOMA221350.013161814.912.7
Wayne MaxwellHON211340.000246540.017.0
Abel NavarreKCY331340.0020911301.57.7
Cris BrackensKCY321330.000079840.09.8
Taylor GoodwinCLE331250.000082960.09.6
Leonardo WellsMIA441230.00001201070.06.6
Randal WashingtonOMA221210.000061800.09.2
Rod WilkinsMIA441280.00221251061.98.7
Jim HutchinsCLE331133.023273899.010.5
Cesar FultonOMA221110.000056800.08.8
Tre ButlerALA221120.000045640.011.9
Erik RayburnKCY321030.0031881092.86.6
Griffin SmithHON211000.000025360.016.4
Jace NorgardHON221040.000053640.012.0
Glenn JenkinsOMA221040.000058810.010.1
Archie DownsTEX101010.000029200.022.4
Sedrick GiedtHON221030.000053640.011.1
Tyrell RichmondOMA221040.001058801.310.1
Orlando StoffersHON211061.000052631.614.8
Skip HayesMIA44930.0110107832.46.3
Ronald DuranKCY31910.000048520.010.0
Michael CarlyleORE11910.001030382.614.7
Leroy WoodardKCY33930.0000911300.05.4
Shawn ElliottSHR11810.000016280.020.5
Josue FinchBKN11830.001025283.620.8
DeAndre BrophyFAR11801.000127333.015.0
Micah ZhaoHAR11810.010035224.515.8
Deron DeWolfSHR11810.000016280.020.5
Maurice JosephCLE33800.000076900.04.8
Conrad DavisHAR11740.000034200.020.4
Connor WolflickHON21700.000041510.07.6
Douglas SmallMIA42730.000071730.06.9
Wayne CornejoSHR11720.000035380.012.3
Tyrus JordanORE10720.000029330.014.5
Colby PhillipsTEX11700.000034250.011.9
Wade SpringerBKN11711.0132303116.114.8
Wally SparOMA22730.000032360.014.7
Jimmy BarkerALA21711.001018287.119.6
Perry ZaoussisSHR11722.0120333613.915.9
Alexis FeinFAR11710.000027330.013.3
Sherman FatafehiHAR10701.000015156.726.7
Nicholas HeitnerKCY31730.000011470.017.2
Leon TubbsKCY31710.000013500.012.7
Fred RobertsHAR11740.000034230.019.3
Bobby BradleyORE11640.000032390.014.1
Johnathan BernardKCY32621.501078713.56.4
Albert SpencerMIA42620.502058743.46.4
Ty MathewsBKN11640.000030320.016.1
Alec DillonHON21640.000028410.014.5
Efrain SchaderKCY33630.5032871262.84.5
Giovanni GreerBKN11630.000030310.014.8
Philip HansonMIA42650.000064760.07.9
Thomas GivensCLE33600.000056460.05.9
Randal IveansALA21600.000013360.012.2
Barry HammontreeCLE33620.001076811.25.1
Travis GarnerORE11630.000030380.013.2
Colin RuddyOMA22610.001061701.45.3
Tyrell HrenCLE32610.000051640.06.1
Al KellyFAR11510.011028345.99.7
Ross MeierOMA20530.011037414.910.3
Corey LindsayFAR11500.000028340.08.1
Norm GuzmanALA21520.000047620.06.4
Theodore StokesOMA22511.002043446.88.0
Martin RoyalsCLE33530.505067727.66.1
Oliver PainterHON21520.001028273.712.7
Kent DevineALA22500.000021420.07.9
Tanner LjunghammarALA21521.000039502.09.0
Kenyon AllenORE10510.000020210.014.6
Chase LyonBKN11500.000025280.09.4
Grayson BurtonSHR10510.000021150.016.7
Avery TerrellHON21421.001040434.78.4
Gabe WinterCLE32400.510037354.36.3
Elias GreenORE11400.000013170.013.3
Alonzo O'NealBKN11420.000030320.09.7
Maurice FarmerALA22410.001122482.17.1
Lawrence BronsonMIA42401.022161707.13.8
Charlie BarberTEX11440.000034270.013.1
Jacob BedrichMIA42450.000062480.08.2
Warren HensonORE11420.000030380.08.8
Tyrell BlackburnHON21420.000029320.09.8
Dalton SheltonSHR11430.501035403.810.0
Harry PerronALA21400.002025395.16.3
Tim WoodsonALA21410.000037380.06.7
Ed BullockHAR11430.000033220.012.7
Marc DubordFAR11420.000027310.010.3
Walter WallmanTEX11420.0110242010.013.6
Korey JeffersonHAR11410.000034220.08.9
Zachary KeanALA21321.021039478.57.0
Kerry EricksonALA21311.000144521.95.2
Conner VartanianHON21311.002046565.44.9
Lamont MalekMIA42311.000066442.34.5
Donny WoodsSHR10200.500119202.56.4
Terrance PhillipsCLE31230.511150813.14.2
Erick WalshBKN11101.000021244.24.4

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Jimmie MahoneyKCY3327413713188.6
Tre AlkateebMIA44229021512278.4
Philip HansonMIA42230047688.8
Van BayneKCY3311003913082.6
Cesar FultonOMA2211202108078.2
Leroy WoodardKCY33113021013079.9
Taylor GoodwinCLE33100259685.8
Abel NavarreKCY3311102513084.9
Tyrell HrenCLE32100246489.5
Jace NorgardHON22100086473.8
Axel QuinnOMA221751058280.6
Ty MathewsBKN111100033285.6
Bernard GreensladeFAR111100031987.7
Tyrell BlackburnHON21100033285.6
Henry PlourdeMIA441751039383.5
Junior SweeneyCLE31100023389.7
Norm GuzmanALA211120016288.4
Cris BrackensKCY32000698485.2
Dixon NortonKCY32000468184.3
Otis PerryMIA4400031612270.8
Casey StokesCLE33000377279.6
Trenton VaughnMIA4400021211372.5
Conrad SchmidgallCLE330002109273.2
Leon TubbsKCY31000265076.1
Travis GarnerORE11000243881.2
Giovanni DavisonALA21000245181.6
Jacob BedrichMIA42000234883.9
Dalton SheltonSHR11000214091.0
Travis AdlerCLE30000212994.2
Sedrick GiedtHON22000186469.6
Griffin SmithHON21000163667.0
Glenn JenkinsOMA22000168175.6
Wayne MaxwellHON21000165472.2
Douglas SmallMIA42000157376.7
Shawn ElliottSHR11000142872.2
Elias GreenORE11000141765.5
Maurice FarmerALA22000144876.5
Bobby BradleyORE11000133978.4
Alec DillonHON21000134178.6
Francisco ShepardALA20000133678.1
Oliver PainterHON21000132776.6
Charlie BarberTEX11000132776.6
Warren HensonORE11000133878.3
Barry HammontreeCLE33000138180.6
Ross ElliottSHR11000133477.8
Michael CarlyleORE11000133878.3
DeAndre BrophyFAR11000123381.9
Giovanni GreerBKN11000123181.9
Kody BallardTEX10000121381.0
Kelly GraysonSHR10000111092.5
Albert SpencerMIA42000117483.8
Mercury TomaBKN11000112786.2
Chester WhitfieldALA21000114584.7
Sherman TroxlerBKN1000011796.7
Alexis VartoKCY31000113685.2
Orlando StoffersHON21000116384.0
Marc DubordFAR11000113185.7
Johnathan BernardKCY32000107185.8
Jonathan DonhoffSHR100001012100.0
R.J. ReeseFAR11000101697.5
Bill PackBKN11000102094.5
Carl SamuelsCLE30000101598.5
Levi DodgeCLE30000103689.1
Floyd NorrisFAR11000103489.5
Ivan BowmanKCY31000103689.1
Leland JohnstoneCLE30000101100.0

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Gene ArcherCLE33132748.100960.011423.7
Caiden DevineMIA44112445.8001180.012619.0
Joel DrakeMIA4452321.7001180.012618.3
Jace WelchCLE33102245.501961.011419.3
Melvin GunnMIA4482236.4001180.012617.5
Brandon WunderMIA44112055.0021181.712615.9
Chad GarrisonCLE3392045.021961.011417.5
Martin GodfreyCLE3371936.800960.011416.7
Angel KinneyKCY3371936.8101010.09919.2
Bucky BrownKCY3231520.003724.26523.1
Bradley KeithFAR1141428.621293.44134.1
Richie WitcherCLE3341330.801961.011411.4
Marty CarlisleOMA2271353.810620.05722.8
Ross MalanKCY331137.7011011.09913.1
R.J. BatsonMIA4431225.0021151.71249.7
Desmond KnightOMA2281266.711621.65721.1
Otis GounodOMA2281266.700620.05721.1
Rich StrongALA2221118.202742.75022.0
Ronnie GuthrieHON2231030.010670.05617.9
Mitchell BajwaMIA4311010.000250.03925.6
Bryson PisanoSHR111911.100500.03823.7
Francisco HakimKCY114944.402296.93426.5
J.C. WetzelHON224944.400670.05616.1
Bruce JohnstonALA222825.000740.05016.0
Justics HartleyTEX111812.501372.71844.4
J.C. BerryOMA222825.000620.05714.0
Devin ColesHON222825.002673.05614.3
Carson BradyHON223837.500670.05614.3
Sean BeckerOMA225862.501621.65714.0
Dustin SakuraiALA224850.000740.05016.0
Graham GetsyFAR113742.910290.04117.1
Theodore McGrawBKN11070.010360.03122.6
Alvin GordonSHR111714.300500.03818.4
Danny HarrisSHR114666.700500.03815.8
Efrain AnsellHON22060.000670.05610.7
Brad ReynoldsSHR112633.300500.03815.8
Devan PageBKN112633.310360.03119.4
Monty KershawSHR11050.001502.03813.2
Richie SimsKCY333560.0001010.0995.1
Victor StoddardBKN113560.010360.03116.1
Freddie KeisterHAR11050.000500.01926.3
Stephen HammondALA211520.000730.04810.4
Keegan DuttonORE112540.001432.31631.3
Doug OliverHAR112540.000500.01926.3
Terrance SeeleyMIA443560.0001070.01154.3
Bryson NicholsBKN111425.000360.03112.9
Dustin KempaFAR113475.000290.0419.8
Eddie StoneFAR112450.000290.0419.8
Cooper RodriguezORE113475.000430.01625.0
Gustavo JoynerKCY33040.0011011.0994.0
Percy RobinsonHAR111425.000500.01921.1
Eric HolmesFAR111333.300290.0417.3
Donovan JoynerHAR111333.301502.01915.8
Phil HawkinsTEX112366.700370.01816.7
Grant RuschakBKN111333.300230.01520.0
Brady EnglandCLE331333.300830.01072.8
Edgar PendergrassBKN11030.000360.0319.7
Eugene WilliamsonALA111333.300350.01816.7

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Francisco HuntleyCLE3200000237144472157.3472157.3
Corbin RobbinsMIA400000031003400.000.0
Chuck BlandingKCY33010004503027993.027993.0
Leonard KennedyCLE300000030002900.000.0
Gerald LodgeMIA444000004024547136.8547136.8
Melvin KennedyKCY300000022002400.000.0
Brad StephensHON200000019002100.000.0
Dixon PowellOMA22000000301813266.013266.0
Warren O'NeillALA200000015001800.000.0
Lenny MorrisonHON2200000393018274137.0274137.0
Trent PonceOMA200000019001700.000.0
Patrick O'NealFAR100000011001500.000.0
Brady EnglandCLE33000009211418862.718862.7
Ted KempMIA441000023201225664.031578.8
Al BooneCLE33000001201213244.013244.0
Chad IelusicHAR1000000700800.000.0
Stan WiltHON2200000211817085.017085.0
George KooikerBKN1000000700700.000.0
Irving SavardKCY3320000010623779.023779.0
Jimmie MahoneyKCY33110012910600.015351.0
Blaine CurtisSHR1110000121064242.09494.0
Juan GrueneichKCY3310000010617056.717056.7
Lee MatthewsALA221000091068542.510854.0
Shannon RudoffOMA20000024110611055.011055.0
Matt FryHAR110000011061515.01515.0
Shaquille OakesALA2200000010615276.015276.0
Rondell BriggsBKN110000001068383.08383.0
Cooper AllenHON220000001067437.07437.0
Axel QuinnOMA2200000610600.07537.5
Desmond SellersOMA2200000271068442.08442.0
Rickey MitchellMIA4300007581068822.08822.0
Martin RoyalsCLE33011001810600.0248.0
Jimmy MarischenALA220000001067638.07638.0
Timothy MorrisHON20000014810618190.518190.5
Hunter GainesTEX110000021065252.05252.0
Howard StarksSHR1000000700600.000.0
Alexander BooneSHR110000001062020.02020.0
Ian BensenTEX1000000600600.000.0
Carlos RoseKCY30011007810600.03311.0
Bubba HarrowHON20000004110614472.014472.0
Frederick SandersMIA4000000351067518.87518.8
Ty SergeantSHR110000001069999.09999.0
Conner JimenezCLE31000023010611137.011137.0
Fernando WhiteHAR100000061062828.02828.0
Blake DouglasORE100000001061212.01212.0
Francisco AngusCLE31000004110610133.710133.7
Terrance SeeleyMIA4400001301069022.59022.5
Henry PlourdeMIA44000001110600.07518.8
Stephan KillianORE1000000200100.000.0
Mitchell BajwaMIA4311001690005112.85112.8
Landon NailFAR111000000004141.04141.0
Philip WhitemanOMA221000026000178.518693.0
Carl SamuelsCLE30100001700000.06923.0
Junior BowersKCY3310000150004214.09230.7
Leonardo HarrisonOMA2210000000084.084.0
Jeff FultonFAR10100000000113113.0113113.0
Brantley GilmoreSHR110000000001313.01313.0
Daryl KirkpatrickTEX110000000003434.03434.0
Riley GainesOMA200000042000178.5178.5
Sam HiattTEX110000000005353.05353.0
Daquan AllenORE110000000001414.01414.0
Leonardo EvansFAR1101000230006969.06969.0
Carter BradleyHAR100000012000116116.0116116.0
Brandon WunderMIA4401000000000.000.0
Jace KwanMIA440200000007719.37719.3
Antonio DuncanALA220000000009447.09447.0
Lamar LeeSHR110000060002020.02020.0
Tre AlkateebMIA44000203900000.030476.0
Amos CookBKN1100000000088.088.0
Rondell BurksCLE330000000003411.33411.3
Kenneth CrawfordALA20000003700010854.010854.0
Josh WebsterCLE300000259000206.7206.7
Sean WilliamsHON22000000000147.0147.0
Sawyer LennonBKN10000001900000.099.0
Terrell LosmanKCY30010117200000.0196.3
Ty MathewsBKN1100000400000.01010.0
Bernie CoxHAR11000002000123123.0123123.0
Brian SantulliTEX1100000140007676.0101101.0
Alonzo O'NealBKN1100000800000.06666.0
Norm GuzmanALA21000002400000.03015.0
Geoff ChiodoSHR1000001210003535.03535.0
Grant RuschakBKN11000001900066.066.0
Craig GomezORE1000000210001313.01313.0
Nicky HopperBKN10010001600000.055.0
Hugh KongCLE22000001200016080.016080.0
Landon HuntleyOMA220000335000115.5115.5
Winfred MadisonBKN100000050002020.02020.0
Francisco ShepardALA20010003100000.000.0
Allen CastilloSHR100000050003434.03434.0
Rufus VanceCLE300000020006120.36120.3
Keith GoldsberrySHR1000000600033.08383.0
Joshua SingletaryORE1000000150008686.08686.0
Wade RagleyALA200000036000178.5178.5
Sam MadduxMIA310000000003411.33411.3
Jonah BlaineALA2000000000016783.516783.5
Mitchell BohmeHON22000001400063.063.0
Chris SutterFAR110000080003232.03232.0
Taylor WrightSHR1000011320009292.09292.0
J.J. PinnerKCY3300000100018662.018662.0
Floyd MurphyCLE320000020007324.37324.3
Rodney MasonORE110000080001515.02424.0
Rick AnthonyFAR100000000007878.07878.0
Dylan FontinhaORE110000000003939.03939.0
Broderick RobersonCLE300000057000196.39732.3
Cesar FultonOMA2200000500000.0126.0
Bernard GreensladeFAR1100010100000.01010.0
Otis PerryMIA44010017100000.000.0
Lenny BluferFAR110000000001616.01616.0
Courtney DozierMIA40000017400012731.812731.8
Edward CortezORE1000000600000.02424.0
Fernando BanksHON20000014900063.063.0
Desmond ShannonOMA2000000900000.03517.5
Ellis SheltonSHR1000000320001010.01010.0
Stan BernardALA20000000000189.0189.0
Blake HendersonORE100000000003030.03030.0
Bryan BurnsBKN110000000004646.04646.0
Brett HardyCLE110000000004949.04949.0
Micah DrakeMIA400000162000102.5102.5
Ezekiel ReedyFAR110000050005454.0106106.0
Leonard MainORE1000011120005959.05959.0
Korey MillsTEX11000006000-6-6.09191.0
Alonzo MorrishHAR11000000000104104.0104104.0
Rusty LindsaySHR110000000002727.02727.0
Barry HammontreeCLE33010005000000.000.0
Van BayneKCY33000002500000.0103.3
Erik LangOMA20010013500000.000.0
Amari BismoHAR10000002300000.02222.0
Anthony LinkerOMA22000000000356178.0356178.0
Kelly NortonKCY300000126000279.0279.0
Gene ZulegerHAR110000000002323.02323.0
Mo WilderKCY33020000000227.3227.3
Daryl AnthonySHR10000001000099.099.0
Louie ShapiroFAR10000002100000.03030.0
Abel NavarreKCY33000046500000.0113.7
Tim WoodsonALA21000001300000.063.0
Ed BullockHAR11000001000000.07474.0
Marc DubordFAR1101000200000.000.0
Julian CurrierHON20000001000000.09346.5
Steven StrongBKN110000000009595.09595.0
Rufus DunnORE110000000002929.02929.0
Cody BondTEX110000000002929.02929.0
Kenneth EnglandSHR1000000130003333.03333.0
Julio DunwoodyALA22000000000199.5199.5
Kody MedinaHON20000002400000.011758.5
Brenden LinkousMIA4100000150005714.314536.3
Cameron KudrowBKN110000000008181.08181.0
Josh StantonHON2000000110004120.54120.5
Leroy WoodardKCY33000005500000.0134.3

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software