League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2068

  - - 2067

  - - 2066

  - - 2065

  - - 2064

  - - 2063

  - - 2062

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


00856001

2067 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Dustin RoushLVS22523465.448114.159.2595329198.3
Miles KlingbielATL221016665.377211.707.64436311295.8
Bryant DarusmontSCU11412356.129712.917.2436206095.2
Carlos LoganSAO331096660.66479.805.9430618091.8
Travis OrtizOMA22653960.053613.748.2543328089.0
Douglas HeffnerORE331105953.683014.077.5591439179.0
Johnny ReidNOS22724258.351512.267.1539337077.0
Kai JohnstoneFAR22573256.137111.596.5131116074.5
Darnell ShermanBOS11372156.822210.576.0035005074.4
Branden BarkerHAR11412765.92599.596.3230124071.0
Kody WombleBOI11573154.42528.134.4218000065.8
Scottie DiCosomoDET22603253.337211.636.2035023058.5

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Travis OrtizOMA224250.0178.50221359.11254.5253121
Johnny ReidNOS2221733.3497.00231773.91147.8252103
Miles KlingbielATL2212758.3608.57201575.0840.03621315
Douglas HeffnerORE3311545.5448.80341647.11338.24231810
Carlos LoganSAO33181055.6585.80241250.0833.3393171
Darnell ShermanBOS11200.000.0012758.3433.3103251
Scottie DiCosomoDET225120.01313.0013646.2430.819185
Branden BarkerHAR1111100.022.0010660.0330.012182
Kody WombleBOI11100.000.0017847.1529.415181
Bryant DarusmontSCU118562.5397.8011436.4327.3142102
Kai JohnstoneFAR227228.62412.00191157.9526.3184304
Dustin RoushLVS225360.0217.0015426.7320.021171

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Gabriel MuellerSAO33452946.536816294.83100.015111
Sebastian LiesegangNOS22372807.57551791.29100.01081
Thurman BarkerDET20322287.133033124.008675.01481
Mark GredzinskiLVS22201567.802712178.50000.0980
Marshall SutterSAO30231325.74551111.006583.3620
Carlos LoganSAO33211276.051904143.502150.0540
Jimmie BellasOMA22351233.51300133.003266.7761
Karl ShapiroFAR21271164.30250166.00000.0420
Noah FinleyLVS20391072.741116193.176233.3730
Benjamin GrierORE31581061.831118121.504250.0720
Gus McConnellDET2014966.862112147.0022100.0930
Travis OrtizOMA2212796.5811111111.003133.3530
Rodney MichelOMA2021703.331401-7-7.0011100.0320
Jamie SanfordORE3220693.45171200.0011100.0640
Devin CastilloSCU1113655.00260100.00000.0320
Orlando TurnerDET2020633.151113134.3311100.0320
Lucas BanksFAR2118623.4482451.2522100.0500
Lincoln GramaticaSAO3014604.2991273.508337.5400
Dustin RoushLVS2210484.80812157.50000.0100
Rob KennedyBOI1120472.351414102.50200.0320
Braden TatumNOS2014443.1490351.673133.3100
Maurice MatthewsATL2218432.39221133.00200.0320

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Cole TylerORE33422457.139216.339.337845389643.862
Nick ReisATL22361850.018010.005.008735229737.131
Norman GunnSAO30231460.91299.215.614619028427.400
Cesar EsparzaATL22211466.716611.867.905330208724.121
Ashton DemarORE33261453.816912.076.504826049726.820
Arturo McSwainLVS22171164.715013.648.824625025431.530
Randy HoffmanOMA22161168.815013.649.386243106823.520
Junior WayneSAO30221045.5909.004.093625028226.810
Shaun SandersonSCU1199100.0819.009.003636104221.410
Brant TornbergNOS2214964.310812.007.713923005923.720
Dalton BensenOMA2216956.314315.898.942940036425.020
Amari MalleyBOI1121838.1567.002.671516005836.200
Pat GuthrieSCU1113861.513516.8810.385733114231.021
Kody HendonBOI1111763.6598.435.361412005121.600
Roy JohnstonORE3319736.816123.008.4777911010418.311
Ron NewtonSAO3314750.0578.144.071113017518.700
Rodney MichelOMA2010770.0669.436.603933111662.510
Kody CreightonBOS1110770.0689.716.801626013826.310
Ted SinclairSAO3310770.07911.297.901823103231.320
Maurice MatthewsATL229777.87510.718.336027018810.210
Christian HillerDET2010770.09313.299.305235014920.410
Perry PhilcoxNOS2212758.39513.577.921939005322.610
Antonio SimsNOS2215746.78311.865.533224027220.810
Jimmie SasakiFAR2111763.67911.297.183727112152.420
Austin WoodardLVS207685.719031.6727.1411595103221.931
Braxton BrennanSAO339666.7538.835.891720216913.010
Everett DonaldsonFAR2110660.0152.501.5039012540.000
Brandon McGeeDET228675.06911.508.63517004617.400
Grayson WigginsOMA2212650.010617.678.831531103831.630
Cary JosephHAR108562.56212.407.753630013423.510
Jessie PetersonATL226583.311523.0019.17043015311.320
Quinn GivensFAR217571.46312.609.001017003718.900
Isaiah O'NealATL226583.3357.005.8311300976.200
T.J. JordanDET229555.67615.208.44128003823.710
Rob KennedyBOI118562.5224.402.75517005016.000
Grady WardNOS206583.39218.4015.335739103020.020
Noah FinleyLVS207571.4479.406.712524013818.410
Benjamin GrierORE318562.5295.803.63410016113.100
Adam GourdineFAR217571.46913.809.861816004814.600
Dixon SpryFAR219555.67715.408.563431002931.020
Sebastian LiesegangNOS229555.6397.804.33014103625.000
Kendall GrierBOI116583.36212.4010.331017005810.300
Stan TenneyATL206583.312424.8020.677340012524.030
Mackenzie WilliamsonHAR118562.5459.005.631512003920.500
Ethan FurrerSAO336583.3367.206.002719002623.100
Camden VanagsLVS225480.04611.509.202830101729.410
Reggie ColesATL205480.061.501.20011003116.100
Bruce OgleATL207457.1379.255.291213211070.000
Al BroenkowSAO305480.05513.7511.00025004511.110
Abraham DillonDET225480.0256.255.002319001338.500
Kendall ComptonBOI118450.04912.256.131118015614.300
Gene UngererLVS226466.792.251.5005012326.100
Clay MusialSAO307457.1338.254.711224102133.310
Bradley HortonOMA226466.75714.259.50281700639.500
Mark EmerlingHAR1044100.07819.5019.50562500666.730
Hardy BoonLVS227342.9299.674.14322114814.610
Zachery CarpenterHAR105360.093.001.8045103613.900
Adam HancockHAR114375.03210.678.001819002218.200
Zack MaxeyATL2033100.03311.0011.00013001520.000
Tito SigrestFAR2112325.04414.673.67526005123.510
Braden TatumNOS207342.9268.673.71915132725.900
Angel HardenBOS114375.0175.674.25149002020.000
Ezra FlannerySAO3033100.05016.6716.674930101421.410
Jonah WhalenNOS225360.04816.009.60182000707.110
Mackenzie CancillaSCU115360.04916.339.80223013116.120
Nathan WellsBOS106350.03511.675.831525022623.110
Bart UtleyHAR104375.0196.334.7558001723.500
Jamie SanfordORE324375.0227.335.501317002913.800
Marshall SutterSAO304375.04515.0011.251526012119.010
Lee GrantHAR115360.0103.332.0078001926.300
Billy DuncanNOS204375.0248.006.00912002119.000
Dashawn EllisonFAR206350.04214.007.00721002128.610

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Cole TylerORE336583.3448.807.3312650.0650.021
Nick ReisATL225360.03110.336.206350.0350.08
Shaun SandersonSCU1133100.0248.008.0022100.0150.04
Braxton BrennanSAO334375.03210.678.00000.000.04
Bruce OgleATL2022100.0115.505.502150.0150.04
Braden TatumNOS203266.7189.006.005360.0120.01
Rodney MichelOMA2022100.0178.508.50000.000.04
Ted SinclairSAO333266.773.502.33100.000.04
Adam GourdineFAR213266.72412.008.0033100.03100.04
Sebastian LiesegangNOS224250.094.502.2511100.01100.03
Camden VanagsLVS2211100.01515.0015.00000.000.02
Arturo McSwainLVS2211100.055.005.007228.6114.37
Hardy BoonLVS222150.011.000.503133.3133.32
Zachery CarpenterHAR1011100.022.002.00000.000.01
Zack MaxeyATL2011100.088.008.0011100.01100.02
Junior WayneSAO303133.344.001.335240.0120.05
Norman GunnSAO304125.033.000.756233.3116.79
Cesar EsparzaATL222150.01010.005.002150.000.09
Jonah WhalenNOS222150.01515.007.5011100.01100.03
Pat GuthrieSCU1111100.01616.0016.004125.0125.06
Clay MusialSAO3011100.011.001.002150.0150.02
Christian HillerDET202150.01313.006.5011100.000.03
Billy DuncanNOS2011100.044.004.0011100.01100.02
Antonio SimsNOS229111.133.000.335240.000.04
Kody HendonBOI11100.000.000.0011100.000.03
Cary JosephHAR10000.000.000.0033100.0266.73
Austin WoodardLVS20000.000.000.00100.000.05
Adam HancockHAR11000.000.000.002150.000.01
Randy HoffmanOMA22000.000.000.0011763.6654.58
Jessie PetersonATL22100.000.000.0033100.0266.74
Reggie ColesATL20000.000.000.0011100.000.00
Quinn GivensFAR21000.000.000.0022100.02100.05
Amari MalleyBOI11000.000.000.009111.1111.14
Tito SigrestFAR21100.000.000.00200.000.03
Angel HardenBOS11000.000.000.0011100.000.01
Ezra FlannerySAO30000.000.000.00000.000.02
Roy JohnstonORE33200.000.000.007228.6228.66
Isaiah O'NealATL22000.000.000.0011100.000.01
T.J. JordanDET22100.000.000.003266.7266.75
Ron NewtonSAO33000.000.000.004250.000.02
Rob KennedyBOI11000.000.000.003266.7133.31
Al BroenkowSAO30100.000.000.005480.0480.04
Grady WardNOS20000.000.000.0022100.02100.03
Mackenzie CancillaSCU11100.000.000.00200.000.02
Kody CreightonBOS11100.000.000.004250.0125.04
Nathan WellsBOS10000.000.000.00100.000.01
Abraham DillonDET22000.000.000.0011100.000.01
Kendall ComptonBOI11000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Gene UngererLVS22000.000.000.00100.000.01
Bart UtleyHAR10000.000.000.00000.000.01
Jamie SanfordORE32000.000.000.00000.000.01
Marshall SutterSAO30000.000.000.00000.000.02
Maurice MatthewsATL22000.000.000.0033100.0133.34
Lee GrantHAR11000.000.000.00000.000.00
Everett DonaldsonFAR21100.000.000.006350.000.00
Brant TornbergNOS22200.000.000.0033100.03100.05
Noah FinleyLVS20100.000.000.003133.3133.33
Benjamin GrierORE31200.000.000.003133.300.00
Dixon SpryFAR21100.000.000.003133.300.02
Perry PhilcoxNOS22000.000.000.005480.0240.04
Ashton DemarORE33100.000.000.009555.6444.410
Bradley HortonOMA22000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Kendall GrierBOI11000.000.000.0033100.0266.74
Stan TenneyATL20100.000.000.0011100.000.04
Mackenzie WilliamsonHAR11000.000.000.004125.000.03
Dashawn EllisonFAR20000.000.000.00100.000.02
Mark EmerlingHAR10000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Dalton BensenOMA22100.000.000.002150.0150.05
Brandon McGeeDET22000.000.000.002150.0150.04
Grayson WigginsOMA22100.000.000.005240.0240.04
Ethan FurrerSAO33000.000.000.00000.000.02
Jimmie SasakiFAR21100.000.000.0022100.000.04

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Adam PihosSAO31912213.60000.00
William SpicerORE305285.60000.00
Jaylen DonaldsonLVS20510020.00000.00
Arturo ParlimanFAR2044711.80000.00
Lukas FordOMA214235.80000.00
Jack KeneleyATL214399.80000.00
Braxton TubbsNOS2233210.7012323.00
Roosevelt LegerHAR113186.00000.00
Carlos DuffyDET2033612.00000.00
Mason DanielsBOI103227.30000.00
Shaun SandersonSCU11177.00000.00
Lenny BernsteinBOS1111111.00000.00
Dale FieldsORE30000.00918220.20
Graham PieperDET20000.00614824.70
Cary JosephHAR10000.0048621.50
Norman BuntenATL20000.00415739.30
Clay GrimesLVS22000.0048922.30
Sherman McGinestNOS20000.0048621.50
Griffin RohrSCU11000.0035919.70
Jimmie SasakiFAR21000.0038026.70
Robbie YaffinBOS10000.0025025.00
Gabriel MuellerSAO33000.0024723.50
Dalton BensenOMA22000.0025427.00
Bradley TurnerDET21000.0011919.00
Cornell FreedmanATL20000.0012424.00
Mitchell HortonFAR21000.0011919.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Stephen FancherORE307887.5512366.71250.088100.0
Devante BermudezNOS2066100.037000.0000.055100.0
Harvey SharberLVS205683.3472366.7000.077100.0
Harrison HardingSAO305683.34211100.0000.099100.0
Pete CatalanoFAR2033100.04111100.0000.033100.0
Avery FieldsBOI1033100.05211100.011100.011100.0
Emmitt CraigDET2033100.039000.0000.055100.0
Weston WhitingSCU1022100.030000.0000.01250.0
Kai LyleATL202366.735010.0000.077100.0
Darien WilliamsOMA202450.039020.0010.055100.0
Perry CorcoleotesBOS101250.034010.0000.022100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Van CorbettORE301779846.959835.2624
Cole HildebrandtSAO301571447.657438.3576
Ty WinslettFAR201254445.342035.0592
Jesse GivensLVS201153748.845141.0677
Bryan ScibonaOMA201052452.443243.2695
Kai SaturdayATL201251743.141534.6523
Casey EarhartDET20936640.731635.1633
Joey AllenBOI10935439.330133.4671
Ramon SimsBOS10629949.825742.8683
T.J. BurnettSCU10626243.723439.0533
Stan BooneNOS20522545.018937.8494
Mel LongHAR10521743.416533.0613

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Myles FergusonORE332430.0010701170.914.4
Charlie EllisSAO322140.000070960.015.1
Preston VanceOMA211860.001047681.520.9
Buddy HargreavesLVS221660.010062681.516.9
Shaun HuntSAO321640.000070970.012.0
Ross CarlisleATL221410.000049680.012.8
Wendell BaskervilleORE3314120.0000691140.014.2
Raul SubramanianATL221470.000054950.014.1
Donald AlmeidaFAR221340.010060721.412.9
Marvin MalanORE311310.000031660.014.4
Archie HamptonFAR221340.000049560.016.2
Darnell RobbinsDET211310.000050550.013.3
Ken StephensSAO321212.5283689712.99.4
Bubba HodgesORE331210.000046900.09.6
Rodolfo ChannelleORE331220.001048871.110.4
Clarence HumphriesDET211211.000038531.915.4
J.J. GreenLVS221230.000054600.013.2
Daquan ReillyATL221230.000056990.09.7
Ronald SheltonATL221220.000056990.09.0
Jackson HansenORE321180.000055850.013.6
Tyrone BatesFAR221140.000059710.011.5
Dan MeierSCU111100.000034340.016.2
Korey LindbergNOS221170.001050591.716.5
Irv MimsSAO331150.0000781140.08.3
Willie MontanoBOS11910.000042240.015.2
Irving HannamOMA22920.001052721.48.9
Miguel DuranORE32940.500038521.015.0
Dalton HughesLVS22930.000053600.010.6
Gene WinslettSAO33920.023374846.07.0
Gus AikensSAO33920.0000781140.05.7
Don HumphreyNOS22900.000051690.07.5
Gary RamirezOMA21900.000037600.09.3
Malcolm StreckFAR20901.000142541.910.4
Jamie WayneSAO31960.000045760.012.4
Bennett NortonNOS22941.000045581.713.6
Hayden DrakeOMA22820.000053740.07.9
Dashawn MorrisonOMA22830.000052730.08.8
Morris WalkleyATL20840.000028520.015.0
Tristan ColesLVS22811.002251565.49.3
Brant BoyerFAR22841.000057711.410.2
Nolan TalbertORE32810.000036750.08.1
Austin CoxDET22720.000041610.08.8
Alex AlcheskyDET20700.000023270.014.0
Timothy TweedieATL22720.000024440.013.2
Camden PrimeauORE32730.001148691.48.5
Fernando StokesHAR11710.000022220.018.2
Erick WatkinsLVS21700.000028360.010.9
Edward SawyerFAR22730.000054430.010.3
Shaquille HoffmanHAR11730.000032160.020.8
Percy FaineOMA22710.000051710.06.6
Billy MartinezORE33751.002139763.911.3
Marty WeinkeSAO32730.002062732.77.4
Emmanuel VuongNOS20730.000129270.017.9
Stanley LenihanBOS11730.000024160.025.0
Andres KeithDET20720.001016382.616.7
Ronald ReglinDET22740.001055821.28.0
Marcos BensonNOS21710.000027320.013.6
Braxton TubbsNOS22610.000033450.09.0
Shaun de YoungBOS10610.00001990.025.0
Junior HenrySCU11600.000029210.012.0
Jim StewartOMA21620.000040480.09.1
Amir StramDET22651.000037581.712.6
Dean RossFAR21620.000038520.08.9
Zip WaltonNOS21600.000025400.09.2
Wayne LyonsATL22611.5161337511.37.9
Gus MaceSAO32640.000034340.014.7
Isaac LincolnBOI11600.000014540.08.8
Alan BenedykNOS21620.012150515.97.9
Clay GrimesLVS22610.001062681.55.4
Gus SonsOMA21600.000013260.015.4
Mitchell HortonFAR21620.000023320.014.5
Timothy JenkinsSCU11610.000034340.010.3
Bernard ButlerNOS20500.002036355.77.0
Shane FlanneryOMA21560.001018175.931.4
Sedrick StraitHAR11530.000032180.016.0
Kendrick WalkleyATL22510.000031530.07.1
Christopher HickmanATL22550.504050795.78.1
Clyde StaiFAR22510.004042596.85.9
Corbin KayerBOI11520.000013390.013.5
Levon TipermasFAR22530.000060710.06.1
John MartinezSAO33520.000044800.05.6
Andre WatkinsORE30510.001025352.910.0
Eli BaskettBOI11500.000014530.07.5
Tevin TurnerDET21511.021046508.07.3
Roberto MarkwaldORE32511.502428566.38.9
Gary HopkinsSCU10510.000021200.014.6
Micah SadowskiSAO32520.0000761070.03.8
Ross CastilloOMA22521.001045653.17.3
James ConleyDET22510.000039630.05.9
Cornelius YoungerNOS21500.000029370.07.6
Cedric WeliczkaBOI11400.000011410.07.7
Renaldo OgdenLVS21410.000133350.07.4
Travis SpinksNOS22410.000021370.08.6
Sergio NagerDET22420.012143565.46.1
Eddie StegmanSAO32430.501038712.16.9
Will EinardHAR11410.000036270.07.9
Philip FinleySAO20401.001119345.99.4
Collin MeskeNOS21400.001024333.07.0
Cornell FreedmanATL20420.000025480.08.2
Weston WolfeLVS21410.010036412.46.5
Enrique CecavaOMA22400.021041545.64.2
Doug AbramsLVS21450.010134392.612.3
David HortonDET21410.000032510.06.0
Curtis CollinsHAR10410.000019180.013.5
Abraham LeeBOS10410.000024130.013.5
Curtis SawyerLVS21450.000026240.018.0
Morris FerroATL21400.000024530.05.2
Roosevelt LegerHAR11410.000033250.08.6
Tito SweatFAR20400.000017170.011.8
Ezra RodriguezORE31420.000036440.07.5
Peter MinterLVS22420.000062680.04.6
Emmanuel FronimopoulosBOS11410.000042240.07.6
Tanner ClemonsDET22400.000058830.02.8
T.J. MulinaroNOS22420.010046581.75.8
Elias ColvinDET21400.00007130.020.0
Devonte RiveraNOS21400.000027360.06.3
Jack KeneleyATL21440.000026610.09.2
Rickey MatthewsSCU10301.0110201618.811.1
Patrick FranklinSCU11312.0000161811.117.6
Jon BentonORE33331.0204531062.84.4
Daniel WoodsonOMA22210.511140564.53.6
Brett BernsteinSCU11211.001018248.39.5
Grady LongATL20220.50007291.712.5
Jesse WellsATL20200.501022246.35.4
Fred ArnesonOMA21111.501040485.24.0
Antonio HicksHAR11121.000132185.68.0

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Rodolfo ChannelleORE331951578791.3
Tyrone BatesFAR221130277183.2
Don HumphreyNOS22100266985.1
Irv MimsSAO331002411486.4
Peter MinterLVS221450236891.1
Cedric WeliczkaBOI111002241100.0
Jamie WayneSAO31190167681.9
J.J. GreenLVS22100156083.6
Wendell BaskervilleORE3310001311471.7
Eli BaskettBOI11120045382.2
Micah SadowskiSAO321000410782.4
Jerry BladesNOS201561031290.8
Roosevelt LegerHAR111841032586.5
Bennett NortonNOS221230035884.2
Timothy JenkinsSCU11190033485.4
Sam ZawilinskiSAO31130021796.6
Myron FitchBOS111110021598.5
Alexis StevensORE301711022791.3
Amir StramDET22100015888.8
Curtis SawyerLVS211351012497.9
Carlos DuffyDET201700120100.0
Gus AikensSAO330004611483.8
John MartinezSAO33000448087.7
Shaun HuntSAO320003109776.2
Brant BoyerFAR22000397175.8
Irving HannamOMA22000367281.4
Charlie EllisSAO32000359683.0
Ronald SheltonATL22000289976.6
Buddy HargreavesLVS22000276875.8
Marvin MalanORE31000276675.6
Morris WalkleyATL20000265276.4
Percy FaineOMA22000257179.9
Braxton TubbsNOS22000244581.4
Levon TipermasFAR22000247181.8
Dashawn MorrisonOMA22000237383.4
Corbin KayerBOI11000223987.8
Gus MaceSAO32000223488.6
Tanner ClemonsDET22000228385.0
Myles FergusonORE3300011211770.8
Preston VanceOMA21000196868.3
Nolan TalbertORE32000187571.5
Dalton HughesLVS22000176070.9
Isaac LincolnBOI11000175469.6
Jim StewartOMA21000164870.9
Darnell RobbinsDET21000165572.4
Andres KeithDET20000163867.8
Marcos BensonNOS21000163265.0
Korey LindbergNOS22000155975.3
Mitchell HortonFAR21000153269.1
Miguel DuranORE32000145277.0
Will EinardHAR11000142771.8
Cornell FreedmanATL20000144876.5
Morris FerroATL21000145377.1
Ezra RodriguezORE31000144476.0
James ConleyDET22000146377.9
Alex AlcheskyDET20000132776.6
Jackson HansenORE32000138580.7
Doug CheliBOI11000125082.1
Willie MontanoBOS11000122481.7
Sedrick StraitHAR11000121881.4
Griffin RohrSCU11000122681.8
Dean RossFAR21000125282.2
Wayne LyonsATL22000127582.3
Sammy HerzogBOI10000114100.0
Greg LyonsNOS21000114184.9
Kendrick WalkleyATL22000115384.3
Gene ReidFAR21000115384.3
Emmanuel FronimopoulosBOS11000112486.6
Lukas FordOMA2100011993.6
Kai PierceFAR20000101995.1
Alonzo DaileaderSCU11000102791.3

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Harvey CosgroveSAO33142948.3111120.910427.9
Donnell HarrisORE3372133.3001130.09422.3
Harvey SinclairSAO3372035.0101120.010419.2
Colton KientzyOMA2231915.801681.56827.9
Skip FlynnORE3361931.6121131.89420.2
Jessie SoltisLVS2271643.800550.07222.2
Leon KnightNOS2241625.000740.05827.6
Jeremiah KenfieldDET2261637.510610.06823.5
Pete MiddlebrooksSAO3361637.5201120.010415.4
Edwin VieaneDET2271546.730610.06822.1
Sean FullerFAR2261442.900670.05724.6
Bryan IrwinORE3331421.4001130.09414.9
Malcolm PetersonORE3331421.4101130.09414.9
Bart LeFavorLVS2251338.500550.07218.1
Brad ArmstrongNOS2261346.200740.05822.4
Damien DennisSAO3341330.8011120.910412.5
Ashton LaneORE3341233.3011130.99412.8
Gilbert WaltersNOS2261250.000740.05820.7
Antoine TurnerLVS2221216.701551.87216.7
Harry SouzaOMA2261250.010680.06817.6
Wyatt BurgessOMA2241136.400680.06816.2
Willie CarterFAR2241136.401671.55719.3
Bucky FladFAR2251145.511671.55719.3
Cooper HahnLVS2241040.000530.06415.6
Lincoln HamptonDET2261060.000610.06814.7
Winfred BrooksDET226966.700610.06813.2
Rickey RottinghausLVS222922.200550.07212.5
Alexis BrooksBOI114850.000580.02630.8
Jeff SamsFAR224850.001671.55714.0
Garrett DeLoatchOMA22070.001681.56810.3
Jay SharberATL221714.3101030.01936.8
Ryan JohnstonFAR222728.601671.55712.3
Maurice SotiroffSAO332728.6011120.91046.7
Jackie KirkDET114666.700280.04015.0
Peyton DeGirolamoBOI111520.000580.02619.2
Colin DonaldsonOMA222540.001681.5687.4
Lucas DuranDET113560.000330.02817.9
Logan BucknerNOS111520.000270.03613.9
Raul McDanielBOI11050.001581.72619.2
Peter WilliamsSCU112540.000430.01926.3
R.J. BradleySCU111425.000430.01921.1
Bob HanksSCU111425.000430.01921.1
Otis MayHAR111425.000420.01428.6
Jeffrey KrockBOI11040.000580.02615.4
Evan FletcherBOS1133100.001402.51915.8
Dennis GerhardtORE30030.000290.0397.7
Roy JohnstonORE33030.0001040.0634.8
Jamal HoekstraHAR111333.300420.01421.4
Josiah PonkoNOS111333.300470.02213.6
O.J. SamuelsATL22030.0001030.01915.8
Donnell BoydBOS112366.700400.01915.8
Angel HuffmanATL221333.3011031.01915.8

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Stephen FancherORE300000025002900.000.0
Harrison HardingSAO300000023002400.000.0
Devante BermudezNOS200000019002300.000.0
Harvey SharberLVS200000020002200.000.0
Thurman BarkerDET2000001303018239119.5239119.5
Cole TylerORE330000013018392130.7392130.7
Emmitt CraigDET200000011001400.000.0
Kai LyleATL200000014001300.000.0
Gabriel MuellerSAO3320001462012305101.7352117.3
Nick ReisATL221100136201218090.018090.0
Pete CatalanoFAR200000011001200.000.0
Bruce OgleATL20000015120123718.53718.5
Cesar EsparzaATL22000000201216683.016683.0
Braxton BrennanSAO3300000020125317.75317.7
Lucas BanksFAR2100000020126231.06231.0
Sebastian LiesegangNOS2200000232012319159.5319159.5
Darien WilliamsOMA200000012001100.000.0
Avery FieldsBOI10000008001000.000.0
Weston WhitingSCU1000000700700.000.0
Benjamin GrierORE31310001510613545.013545.0
Rob KennedyBOI111000001066969.06969.0
Jamie SanfordORE321000051069130.39130.3
Camden VanagsLVS220000011064623.04623.0
Branden BarkerHAR1100000010688.088.0
Travis OrtizOMA220000001067939.57939.5
Hardy BoonLVS220000031062914.52914.5
Austin WoodardLVS20000014210619497.019497.0
Zachery CarpenterHAR1000000010699.099.0
Orlando TurnerDET2000000161066331.56331.5
Randy HoffmanOMA2200000010615075.015075.0
Bobby BurnsOMA20011003310600.05326.5
Jerry BladesNOS20000013810600.05628.0
Rodolfo ChannelleORE3300010510600.09531.7
Shaun SandersonSCU1100000101068181.08888.0
Braden TatumNOS2000003421067035.07035.0
Angel HardenBOS110000001064646.04646.0
Ezra FlannerySAO3000000501065016.75016.7
Roy JohnstonORE3300000110616153.716153.7
Rodney MichelOMA2000000010613668.013668.0
Grady WardNOS200000001069246.09246.0
Ted SinclairSAO3300002251067926.37926.3
Lamont BennettBOS1000000171068989.08989.0
Mark GredzinskiLVS22000005410615678.015678.0
Lincoln GramaticaSAO300000001066923.06923.0
Marshall SutterSAO3000000010617759.017759.0
Maurice MatthewsATL2200000110611859.011859.0
Pat GuthrieSCU11000002106135135.0135135.0
Curtis SawyerLVS2101000210600.03517.5
Roosevelt LegerHAR11000001410600.0102102.0
Gus McConnellDET2000000010610351.510351.5
Noah FinleyLVS2000000010615477.015477.0
Clay MusialSAO3000004651063311.03311.0
Dustin RoushLVS220000001064824.04824.0
Alexis StevensORE3000001410600.07123.7
Grayson WigginsOMA2200000010610653.010653.0
Jimmie SasakiFAR2100000141067939.515979.5
Perry CorcoleotesBOS1000000600500.000.0
Darrell DemarHAR1000000400300.000.0
Renaldo RamirezDET202000028000168.0168.0
Bryant DarusmontSCU112000000001919.01919.0
Miles KlingbielATL2210000200084.084.0
Jessie PetersonATL2210000000011557.511557.5
Carlos LoganSAO3311000000012742.312742.3
Al BroenkowSAO301100000005518.35919.7
Douglas HeffnerORE331200000003110.33110.3
Karl ShapiroFAR2110000000011658.011658.0
Bradley HortonOMA221000000005728.55728.5
William SpicerORE3010000480003612.06421.3
Jaylen DonaldsonLVS20100003600000.010050.0
Kody WombleBOI1100000000077.077.0
Arturo McSwainLVS2200000100015075.015075.0
Kody HendonBOI1100001190005959.05959.0
Cary JosephHAR1000000150006262.0148148.0
Braxton TubbsNOS22000002000000.05527.5
Dylan CarlisleFAR2000000300084.084.0
Tyrone BatesFAR2200000500000.0136.5
Adam HancockHAR11000000000104104.0104104.0
Zack MaxeyATL2000000230003316.53316.5
Jerald MathisLVS20000000000147.0147.0
Robbie YaffinBOS1000000150005555.0105105.0
Norman BuntenATL20000001300000.015778.5
Charlie EllisSAO32010116400000.000.0
Reggie ColesATL20000001400063.063.0
Junior WayneSAO300000000009030.09030.0
Levi BurtonDET2000000370004020.04020.0
Quinn GivensFAR2100000330006331.56331.5
Amari MalleyBOI110000050005656.05656.0
Tito SigrestFAR210000000004422.04422.0
Norman GunnSAO3000000000012341.012341.0
Bob HanksSCU11010001100000.000.0
Bradley TurnerDET21000002500000.0199.5
Adam PihosSAO31000001900000.012240.7
Dalton HughesLVS22010102700000.000.0
Johnny ReidNOS220000000004623.04623.0
Andy HollidayLVS200001452000115.5115.5
Isaiah O'NealATL220000000003517.53517.5
Avery McCloskeyDET220000010002613.02613.0
Jonah WhalenNOS220000020004824.04824.0
T.J. JordanDET2200000190007638.07638.0
Ron NewtonSAO3300002500005719.05719.0
Mario HicksORE30010005800000.000.0
Griffin RohrSCU1100000600000.05959.0
Gus AikensSAO33010114100000.041.3
Cornell FreedmanATL20000001800000.02412.0
Darnell ShermanBOS110000000006868.06868.0
Gavin GordonBOI1000000220002424.02424.0
Devin CastilloSCU110000000006464.06464.0
Mackenzie CancillaSCU110000020004949.04949.0
Kody CreightonBOS110000000006868.06868.0
Skip ClementsORE330000017000186.0186.0
Nathan WellsBOS100000090003535.03535.0
Abraham DillonDET2200000100002512.52512.5
Kendall ComptonBOI110100010004949.04949.0
Gene UngererLVS22000002200094.594.5
Skip FlynnORE33010001600000.000.0
Isaac LincolnBOI1101010100000.033.0
Myron FitchBOS1100000100000.01111.0
Lenny BernsteinBOS11000001500000.01111.0
Bart UtleyHAR100000000002626.02626.0
Dale FieldsORE300001155000299.721170.3
Rodolfo FordFAR20000006000105.0105.0
Dwight WhitemanBOS1100000000066.066.0
Lee GrantHAR1100002200001010.01010.0
Everett DonaldsonFAR21000000000157.5157.5
Brant TornbergNOS2200000200010854.010854.0
Maurice SotiroffSAO33010002100000.000.0
Carlos DuffyDET20000013400000.04321.5
Adam GourdineFAR210000040006934.56934.5
Christian HillerDET200000000009346.59346.5
Raymond HardingSCU1000001220003030.03030.0
Dixon SpryFAR210000000007738.57738.5
Billy DuncanNOS2000001350002412.02412.0
Perry PhilcoxNOS220000000009547.59547.5
Ashton DemarORE3300000000017056.717056.7
Tyrus MaloneyATL20010001500000.000.0
Giovanni FordLVS2201000100000.000.0
Peter MinterLVS22000024400000.04522.5
Clay GrimesLVS22000004100000.08944.5
Kai JohnstoneFAR220000000005326.55326.5
Arturo ParlimanFAR20000004600000.04723.5
Jimmie BellasOMA2200000000013768.513768.5
Les WhiteHAR11000001500066.066.0
Kendall GrierBOI110000000006262.06262.0
Stan TenneyATL2000000000012462.012462.0
Mackenzie WilliamsonHAR110000090004545.04545.0
Robert ClarkDET2200000000094.594.5
Dashawn EllisonFAR2000000290004221.04221.0
Graham PieperDET20000002600000.014874.0
Mark EmerlingHAR100000000007878.07878.0
Dalton BensenOMA22000001000014371.519798.5
Mason DanielsBOI10000002200000.02222.0
Luis SkerrittFAR20010001000000.000.0
Jamie WayneSAO31000016300000.093.0
Sherman McGinestNOS20000003400000.08643.0
Antonio SimsNOS2200002410008341.58341.5
Peyton HensonBOI1000000000088.088.0
Jimmie UusutaloORE300000060000134.3134.3
Brandon McGeeDET220000000006934.56934.5
Ethan FurrerSAO330000080003612.03612.0
Edgar MorlockDET2101000300000.000.0
Bennett NortonNOS2200000000000.02311.5
Lukas FordOMA21000043900000.02311.5
Mitchell HortonFAR21000101500000.0199.5
Timothy JenkinsSCU1100000100000.099.0
Jack KeneleyATL21000004100000.03919.5

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software