League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


00856001

2055 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Leonardo HarrisonOMA161653134464.8451213.128.50864814648110.6
Elijah SasserCLE161649534469.5382311.117.7290279593102.8
Archie BlanchardHAR161658538265.3470612.328.04533410868102.3
Jimmy MarischenALA161652332862.7418312.758.00723510585102.0
Jaylen BuckleyDVY141443326962.1314111.687.2573318393100.2
Wesley DoserBOI161555335964.9452412.608.1852291376797.9
Juan GrueneichKCY161654236467.2401311.027.407524963296.7
Henry WoodardFAR161645828662.4366712.828.0165281448395.1
Irv ClementsATL161656737766.5406910.797.189322861494.4
Sammie EnglandSAO161653034565.1360710.466.818519445393.5
Brantley GilmoreSHR161661139164.0445111.387.2867291263593.4
Quinn ShoreSTL161659437463.0423211.327.125225964491.9
Kendrick FraaijeORE161651134968.3392611.257.6875171665489.0
Ricky PowellDUR8727116159.4194412.077.179712634187.0
Daquan AllenTUC161655636966.4383410.396.9056161254486.7
Timothy JoslynIWC161665039861.2452611.376.9670201273484.7
Kody WombleTEX161653932860.9377311.507.0084211454284.1
Warren McCarthyHON141241726864.3273110.196.5561151143183.9
Jared GrahamACI161667938156.1432811.366.3761311463482.0
Jace GrahamNOS121242423555.4266711.356.294419945180.6
Daryl KirkpatrickDEN161655534061.3375011.036.7671201955279.0
Devan MitchemDET161659033556.8352210.515.977417752278.9
Harvey McKnightLVS151564035755.8400411.226.2668231553576.8
Carlos StaatBKN161656731655.7380912.056.7258211757576.3
Jace KwanMIA131339222256.6233410.515.9552141029075.3
Bob HitchcockELP161668337955.5384510.155.6346191455372.5
Travis EmmonsSEA131340724359.7246210.136.0553101328071.9
Bo GreeneDUR9931618057.017679.825.595710926071.5
Brayden DunnSCU161651029056.927189.375.3368111234069.0
Corey AmadroBAL161654330856.7321210.435.9256172135068.3
Roger BaileyLAS141447624050.4262810.955.5280151231067.1
Devante BrandonBOS8825514456.514289.925.60753719065.0
Alex PortoTEN151446022949.8277112.106.027851545058.7

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Leonardo HarrisonOMA1616895460.74718.721388662.37252.22212112613
Wesley DoserBOI1615755168.03416.6916110967.78250.92092213333
Jimmy MarischenALA1616965355.24498.471368159.66749.32091710545
Henry WoodardFAR1616723548.62697.691176858.15647.91962010944
Jaylen BuckleyDVY1414714157.73448.391106054.55247.3173169626
Archie BlanchardHAR1616723954.22586.621659960.07746.72322414724
Juan GrueneichKCY1616694869.63477.231649960.46841.51913016850
Warren McCarthyHON1412543055.61494.971197563.04941.2139169522
Kendrick FraaijeORE1616463473.92296.7415210468.46140.11853016156
Timothy JoslynIWC1616794759.52274.8317710961.67140.12152414732
Harvey McKnightLVS1515693347.82527.641809854.47139.41982816535
Corey AmadroBAL1616583153.42146.901598956.06239.01574627357
Quinn ShoreSTL1616663959.13298.4416310564.46338.71952815827
Carlos StaatBKN1616753749.33098.351668651.86438.61812613122
Irv ClementsATL1616613455.72136.2615810264.65937.31802516144
Daquan AllenTUC1616553563.62878.2017411566.16436.81755128454
Ricky PowellDUR87322268.81506.82915257.13336.3842214423
Sammie EnglandSAO1616644164.12506.1016010062.55735.61703420033
Jace KwanMIA1313492755.11806.671086156.53835.21262111614
Jared GrahamACI1616704564.32956.561608553.15635.02055329246
Brantley GilmoreSHR1616955355.83927.4017811564.66234.82103923038
Daryl KirkpatrickDEN1616724562.52846.311518757.65234.41813422831
Elijah SasserCLE1616623962.92807.181318967.94534.41712915710
Kody WombleTEX1616693347.82688.121548756.55334.41762112237
Travis EmmonsSEA1313331442.4936.641297255.84434.11222416223
Bob HitchcockELP1616873843.72396.291268365.94233.31907138160
Roger BaileyLAS1414663147.02237.191487651.44832.41272416233
Brayden DunnSCU1616593254.21615.031486946.64530.41413319858
Jace GrahamNOS1212362672.21776.811176051.33529.91322212924
Bo GreeneDUR99382052.61045.201136355.83127.486178825
Devan MitchemDET1616713447.91805.291799150.84927.41572412523
Alex PortoTEN1514502142.01537.291366346.33525.71303016650
Devante BrandonBOS8815960.0637.00894853.92123.664158024

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Jeff FultonFAR161645222915.077113692123.07292172.41207413
Richie ArnoldLAS161332115244.7570435541.54291551.770556
Fernando WhiteDVY121228715105.26978211055.00552749.176437
Ethan LovalloSAO131325912514.8386927833.07221045.564416
Duane MarshNOS14927912494.48489281324.7121942.963406
Riddick GodfreyTEX161129712134.083911601302.17381334.274323
Fred VesneskeATL13222712035.306412431754.0712650.059406
Gilbert NarcisseLVS161228011764.2067732451.4116850.065394
Steven StrongBKN161625411374.4888114181.29241250.052283
Anthony MalinskyDET161627411194.0852624913.7912758.362303
Don WashingtonALA161618611065.9575520633.15231147.863415
Gerald LodgeMIA161121610644.9342431822.65271451.956332
Connor CraigDEN161424610464.2547929752.5923626.160422
C.J. RussellDUR161634010463.0863527431.59271348.149283
Brant JacksonIWC161621910394.744915451312.91331854.563331
Alexander MuellerBOS16927610353.7552434992.91151066.747182
Julio KerleyOMA161120910014.7938317502.94261246.252342
Jessie EastridgeSHR1662179224.2535424682.8318844.452405
Francisco HuntleyKCY16152519153.6536941942.29241041.756282
Artie LillisCLE16162699033.3630520663.30371335.143220
Dillon UpshawSCU1672138754.1140417502.9422731.851192
Johnathan BrutleySEA16162758543.1145133651.97311651.647201
Arnold GranataHAR16152538383.31463341012.979777.843240
Ty SergeantSHR1691756473.7051122361.6412325.033213
Antonio MarshBAL16162086473.1122013151.15100.039320
Justics PhillipsBOI14111616263.8930529521.794375.032170
Caiden FrederickALA1601696123.6238424471.9613430.822150
Josiah PippensTEN16101755983.4233427652.4128517.929210
Corey DensmoreSTL1681665183.1226726712.738225.033161

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Fred WagnerBOI161621915369.9206313.489.429705215562535.03912
Trey WarhurstDEN161624814759.3174611.887.0459652121659641.6259
Stan WiltHON161621614567.1155510.727.20539616654839.4306
Phillip PictonATL15418913873.0175012.689.267999312750337.6288
Deion WeikelORE161318211764.3140311.997.717387512653733.9246
Dylan FontinhaORE161416111269.6121610.867.55360531649432.6174
Sherman PattenDUR161619711156.310839.765.50363427862631.5162
Johnny ShannonDVY161618411160.3141412.747.6851375181255433.2214
Blaine CurtisSAO161617411063.2143313.038.24535857557130.5206
Damian SuhockiTUC161616310765.6125711.757.71383438759127.6214
Maxwell StephensonACI161620010653.0141113.317.06558578672927.4226
Ted KempMIA161617110259.6131412.887.68400527857429.8205
Winfred RodriguezBOS16141779855.4105610.785.97342483753033.4173
Rico VoinovichDET16161619760.28458.715.25263385758827.480
Bryan BurnsBKN16161809351.7122913.226.834255231453533.6184
Irving SavardKCY16161319371.0118612.759.05798756652325.0243
Shaun HilliardSTL16151409366.4106511.457.61419526756424.8153
Geoff WarrenSHR15131459263.4117812.808.12367679645531.9145
Brant JacksonIWC16161188975.48129.126.88440344254221.8120
Alvin StoneDVY16161588755.1122714.107.772897381054728.9153
Dakota CrabtreeFAR16151328765.9122014.029.24452597442531.1173
Mitchell KennedySTL16161338765.4127814.699.6150245111060122.1266
Tyrell StarksELP1601688651.291010.585.423044661466825.1140
Denzel HongamenBAL15151758448.084710.084.842324861153932.591
Mitchell SprinkleBOI16161398359.799111.947.13368416649528.1152
Cody WilcoxDUR16161548253.2100812.296.55291573852329.4193
Arnold GranataHAR16151288264.16738.215.263612751044528.860
Colin LaneCLE16161198168.197312.018.18404423546025.9161
Rusty Von WyssELP16161488154.799712.316.744323971275719.6214
Todd DuranOMA16161228166.4114014.079.34496478552823.1183
Lamar DavisonSTL16161408057.190011.256.433154931359323.6100
Jonah BlaineALA16161158069.6111113.899.66399579648723.6144
Cameron KudrowBKN14141488054.1102812.856.952845881550129.5141
Marcus DoleOMA13131538052.3115914.497.5842166141345133.9184
Kody MedinaHON16161347858.27669.825.72258334453225.290
Archie WaltersIWC16161237762.698812.838.03425634848925.2222
Claude KindleyLVS16101417653.986011.326.10233394858124.3121
Alonzo MorrishHAR16161247661.3105513.888.514473811553023.4212
Al BooneCLE16161107568.288611.818.05413586443025.6141
Lincoln ColemanTUC16161087367.66929.486.41328564556619.170
Terrance SeeleyMIA16111167362.96028.255.19117283751422.650
Dan McLaurinACI13131257156.888912.527.112816181453823.2132
Zane MaleckiTUC1651067066.089712.818.46340502549721.3124
Cornelius HughesTEN16131347052.291013.006.79216783537036.2123
Joe SimmonsLAS1661327053.083911.996.36149523935537.2141
Everett MardlingFAR1421136961.1101114.658.95371657828040.4182
Nick SoltisIWC16161156859.177211.356.71428705650522.8131
Brian SantulliTEX13131186756.878611.736.66252436343727.0102
Josh StantonSHR16151116760.46419.575.77267586557019.5100
Floyd MurphyLVS15131146657.968710.416.03243494545724.950
Cody BondSHR1616966567.774211.427.73278377857816.6110
Zachary DostieHAR1616906572.279312.208.81386404852317.2161
Stan GarciaIWC16161256552.099115.257.93345532958421.4162
Cameron MorrisonSEA16161116457.75598.735.04156295553320.830
Korey MillsTEX16131066460.487713.708.27320493551920.4153
Wesley SpencerATL1614956467.470711.057.44299383447420.0121
Trevor JenningsALA15151066460.495714.959.03385728047922.1173
Richie CovingtonSAO14141016463.45378.395.32165453246121.960
Doug BrownBOI16161156253.983513.477.26417458458819.6141
Kelly BergstromTUC1615946164.95018.215.33178373758116.270
Francisco HuntleyKCY1615816074.15959.927.35403695330626.591
Bernard WoodyELP16161286046.960010.004.692123021475517.0100
Artie LillisCLE1616776077.94066.775.27267346444217.450
Brayden SpradlingFAR16161006060.067711.286.771853812442923.361
Mason ConleyLVS13131145951.873812.516.47266513656720.192
Anthony MalinskyDET1616875866.74257.334.89246605645519.140
Graham GeorgeSCU16111105751.84798.404.35162482839228.160
Devante DawsonNOS1611925660.958210.396.33121311847619.380
Josh WeberLAS16151045653.870012.506.73293745850320.7102
Buddy TorresBOS1613865665.160910.887.08341756643319.9101
Dillon UpshawSCU167825567.14858.825.91232391439420.860
Broderick FarleyHAR1511825465.991216.8911.12348476637721.8213
Antonio MarshBAL1616815365.44839.115.96236443634223.760
Ken LeightonLAS16151035351.564112.096.22189453553619.2100
Alec GillespieDEN1616775267.565912.678.56290715448815.8121
Deion EvansDUR1616815264.257010.967.04195443657114.2100
Shaquille OakesALA1616785165.457411.257.36115403136721.380
Eli HayesKCY160765065.859911.987.88159374231324.370
Erick SmithELP1616835060.260912.187.34157462125632.460
Stan BernardACI1615854957.663713.007.492264041066712.7140
Ethan LovalloSAO1313674973.13827.805.70223303439616.930
Buddy HardenSHR167834959.076115.539.17211572445618.2152
Sean KepplerSEA120824959.881116.559.89292532437521.9163
Gilbert NarcisseLVS1612694869.63437.154.97140272542816.150
J.J. PinnerKCY1616674871.64288.926.39243321334419.580

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Trey WarhurstDEN1616412765.91806.674.39854654.12832.985
Johnny ShannonDVY1616452760.02117.814.69512651.02345.175
Fred WagnerBOI1616292172.41205.714.14715171.83954.996
Mitchell SprinkleBOI1616262076.91336.655.12392359.01743.645
Marcus DoleOMA1313281657.11589.885.64512752.92447.158
Sherman PattenDUR1616301550.0996.603.30693449.32130.456
Blaine CurtisSAO1616221568.21167.735.27764761.82330.362
Cameron KudrowBKN1414271555.61409.335.19452248.91737.852
Brayden SpradlingFAR1616261557.71489.875.69341852.91544.139
Nick SoltisIWC1616221359.1735.623.32312064.51445.232
Brant JacksonIWC1616161381.3624.773.88372670.31540.538
Damian SuhockiTUC1616181266.712410.336.89473166.02042.657
Jonah BlaineALA1616231252.213711.425.96301756.71446.754
Ted KempMIA1616221254.5847.003.82493367.32142.969
Denzel HongamenBAL1515231252.2907.503.91583153.42237.951
Deion WeikelORE1613191263.2786.504.11502754.01122.067
Maxwell StephensonACI1616181266.7988.175.44542546.31731.566
Lamar DavisonSTL1616171164.7958.645.59412561.01331.741
Alonzo MorrishHAR1616191157.9575.183.00321340.61134.463
Irving SavardKCY1616141178.6726.555.14291655.21137.951
Colin LaneCLE1616191157.9817.364.26321856.31237.542
Rusty Von WyssELP1616181161.1595.363.28261869.21246.250
Graham GeorgeSCU1611161168.8433.912.69281450.01139.330
Rico VoinovichDET1616211047.6626.202.95452351.11226.742
Trevor JenningsALA1515181055.6686.803.78241354.21250.042
Tyrell StarksELP160241041.7616.102.54442761.41125.041
Stan WiltHON161616956.3626.893.88704868.63042.972
Alvin StoneDVY161618950.0738.114.06563358.92951.867
Dylan FontinhaORE161410990.0586.445.80463780.42350.059
Anthony MalinskyDET161614964.3414.562.9322100.0150.017
Mason ConleyLVS131319947.4778.564.05362261.11850.035
Josh StantonSHR161518950.0444.892.44312167.7825.829
Geoff WarrenSHR151323939.1788.673.39412561.01536.650
Shaun HilliardSTL161513969.2798.786.08392461.51538.545
Ethan LovalloSAO131312975.0424.673.5014857.1428.616
Doug BrownBOI161613969.2667.335.08281657.11242.941
Todd DuranOMA161618950.0616.783.39372259.52054.154
Dan McLaurinACI131316850.0455.632.81241458.3937.543
Archie WaltersIWC161613861.5587.254.46563664.32239.346
Bryan BurnsBKN161619842.18911.134.68482654.21837.556
Zane MaleckiTUC16513861.5678.385.15392769.21641.041
Francisco HuntleyKCY161510880.0465.754.60302066.71136.728
Cody BondSHR161611872.710112.639.18302376.71446.742
Terrance SeeleyMIA161113861.5445.503.38251352.0624.034
Phillip PictonATL15417847.1587.253.41594474.62745.875
Cody WilcoxDUR161615853.3384.752.53402152.51127.542
Wesley SpencerATL161411872.7496.134.45221359.1731.824
Winfred RodriguezBOS161416850.0617.633.81673653.71928.446
Mitchell KennedySTL161617847.18110.134.76382873.72052.658
Shaquille OakesALA161611763.6497.004.45281760.71553.630
Brian SantulliTEX131313753.8669.435.08341647.11338.245
Gilbert NarcisseLVS161211763.6344.863.096350.0350.018
Alec GillespieDEN161610770.0304.293.00191157.9947.428
Cameron MorrisonSEA161613753.8436.143.31362158.31336.134
Cornelius HughesTEN161315746.77010.004.67482347.91020.844
Dillon UpshawSCU16712758.3415.863.42291655.2931.027
Eli HayesKCY16010770.0699.866.90311754.81341.931
Richie CovingtonSAO141410770.0466.574.60231565.21147.834
Artie LillisCLE161611763.6213.001.91151386.7533.321
Joe SimmonsLAS16615746.7517.293.40482654.22143.843
Deion EvansDUR161677100.0375.295.29251456.0624.029
Antonio MarshBAL161613753.8456.433.4611100.01100.016
Floyd MurphyLVS151315640.0477.833.13372054.11643.234
Al BooneCLE161611654.5518.504.64251768.0832.047
Lincoln ColemanTUC161666100.0366.006.00292069.01241.434
Stan BernardACI16157685.7538.837.57271866.71348.128
Everett MardlingFAR14213646.2477.833.62261765.41765.456
Korey MillsTEX161314642.9467.673.29191052.6631.635
Claude KindleyLVS161010660.0477.834.70381847.41231.645
Kody MedinaHON161617635.3132.170.76241250.01145.843
Buddy TorresBOS16139666.7284.673.11392359.01435.924
Arnold GranataHAR161516637.56811.334.2510550.0440.031
Kelly BergstromTUC161510660.0447.334.40261350.0830.824
Dakota CrabtreeFAR161517635.3254.171.47321753.11237.557
Bernard WoodyELP161614535.7224.401.57171376.51058.830
Buddy HardenSHR16710550.0357.003.50301756.71343.330
Broderick FarleyHAR15118562.5326.404.00382463.22155.341
Zachary DostieHAR16169555.6346.803.78131076.9861.532
J.J. PinnerKCY161644100.0266.506.50231669.61356.524
Josh WeberLAS161510440.0297.252.90341750.01441.234
Erick SmithELP161613430.84210.503.2311872.7654.536
Ken LeightonLAS161513430.84010.003.08351954.31131.425
Devante DawsonNOS161122100.02010.0010.00271763.0829.628
Sean KepplerSEA1203133.344.001.33301550.01136.734
Stan GarciaIWC16163133.31212.004.00211257.1838.146

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Carlos MoreySHR1616545299.8124120.50
Louie ShapiroIWC1604975315.40000.00
Sammie SzczepaniakDUR14144780117.002066033.01
Renaldo DasilvaBAL163473327.10000.00
Herman SanfordACI1534554412.1038729.00
Lorenzo FaylorKCY1614564814.42000.00
Johnny SchwartzLAS16164347911.12000.00
Steven PriggeSCU16144250412.01000.00
Blaine CurtisSAO1616413278.00000.00
Anthony MalinskyDET1616393368.61000.00
Justin PritchettSEA160382456.4148320.80
Sergio ThomasCLE1616382987.80000.00
Salvador NesmithTUC163373519.50000.00
Samuel BetheaTEN1616353349.50000.00
Roosevelt EastmanBOS16143542012.02000.00
Matt FryHAR1615342176.40000.00
Brian SantulliTEX1313343319.70000.00
Courtney BushALA1623441112.10000.00
Roger LeavittLVS161343219.41000.00
Jimmie MahoneyHON1615332577.80000.00
Mitchell SprinkleBOI1616332607.90000.00
Dalton BensonDEN169332517.60000.00
Brayden SpradlingFAR16163336911.20000.00
Ezekiel ReedyOMA16163248715.213395528.91
Andy ReynoldsSTL160321986.20000.00
Alfred IlardiBKN16163139412.70000.00
Tyrell StarksELP160311785.70000.00
Tre AlkateebMIA165301585.3048020.00
Dixon PowellDVY164292408.301834519.20
Kirk RuoffNOS16142931110.71000.00
Korey MillsTEX16137273.903185927.71
Gary BishopFAR16055811.603496528.40
Logan RobertsonDET160000.0039102226.21
Caleb ClarkSEA1616000.0039100525.81
Buddy BensonLVS1615000.0038114630.21
Aidan WatsonORE1612000.003894524.92
Percy RoseHAR161000.003893624.60
Lamar FullerBOI160000.0037100127.11
Nick SoltisIWC1616000.0035108931.11
Phillip PictonATL154000.003583623.90
Rusty Von WyssELP1616000.0034103730.51
Kody MedinaHON1616000.003389027.00
Percy CoeALA1614000.003375422.80
Winfred RodriguezBOS1614000.003277124.11
Devan YeastSHR160000.003080626.91
Floyd ThompsonCLE160000.003065221.70
Broderick RobersonBAL167000.002990031.02
Ross ElliottKCY1615000.002970824.40
Ted KempMIA1616000.002981328.00
Julian HinesSAO153000.002953518.40
Toby RussellDEN160000.002870325.10
Graham GeorgeSCU1611000.002866823.90
Albert WheelerACI154000.002777328.62
Rod LaneLAS1610000.002653320.50
Ted RogersTUC168000.002550820.30
John ShaefferNOS1512000.002460525.20

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Melvin KennedyIWC160404490.959111573.311100.0434497.7
Randall SmithBOI160384095.054131586.74580.0424985.7
Nicolas GibsonKCY160374582.253162466.72728.6323688.9
Gabe HardwickTUC160354087.55181361.51333.32626100.0
Ernest CarreraBKN160353892.153101283.333100.0333497.1
Howard StarksSHR160344085.0493742.9010.0363797.3
Richard BassTEX160343694.45491090.022100.0293193.5
Trent PonceSTL160334180.559152268.26966.7384192.7
Norman SutterDET160333789.250161888.91250.0242788.9
Darien SheasleySAO160334082.550111764.71250.0343791.9
Warren O'NeillFAR160314273.855152560.06875.0495196.1
Greg MannsOMA160313588.658121675.03475.0586195.1
George KooikerALA160304075.057122157.151050.0505787.7
Brian SanfordDVY160303781.155162272.781080.0555796.5
Corbin RobbinsMIA160303878.955111957.92366.7272896.4
Wendell PageLAS160303488.24981172.7010.03232100.0
Brad StephensHON160293778.456101662.55862.5343694.4
Steve RogersTEN160283482.45581457.13650.0212391.3
Miles ErhardtSEA160283287.5464850.0010.0232495.8
Garrett SchultzHAR160284070.055122254.56966.7464797.9
Phillip MonroeLVS150273479.458121963.24757.1232688.5
Erik KollarsSCU160252986.256101376.95683.32828100.0
Patrick O'NealDEN160253083.349101376.9010.0343791.9
Cameron ReeseDUR160252792.6515771.411100.0303196.8
Myron TerryELP160253278.15251241.71250.0232592.0
Leonard KennedyCLE160243177.451111668.83475.0293485.3
Deion WalshATL160232882.14891275.0010.0363992.3
Curtis ChiaccheriBAL160233369.757101952.651241.72727100.0
Bert HoffmanORE160232979.350121866.72540.0343694.4
Donovan DouglasBOS160222588.0476875.0010.0222395.7
Dean EhlertNOS100111764.7534944.43560.0171894.4

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Cameron BradleyTEN160108532249.3455842.26848
Will CobbELP160116525045.3451838.96938
Ron CampbellNOS160112512345.7405636.26635
Kelly RandleLAS160105507448.3401638.27339
Ty PenderDUR160115504243.8427437.26937
Bryson SzypulskiACI160104480446.2388337.36545
Deron RitterDEN16099474948.0385438.97145
Derek WilcoxCLE16096471749.1397441.46946
Rich BasingerSCU16095465048.9383340.37037
Carlton HoweBAL160103456244.3379136.86739
Glenn RohdeSEA160100447744.8360936.17144
Brayden LewisTUC16099446245.1387239.16533
Larry CarlisleBOS160100444144.4375637.66632
Hunter HatcherSAO16095428445.1367138.67135
Jacob StokesDET14090416846.3351639.16242
Shaun BollingerSHR16095412143.4332435.06840
Nathaniel BuchananTEX16088403045.8324036.86337
Terrell PetersonMIA16089395044.4324736.56632
Myron KozlowskiIWC16081366945.3306037.86335
Butch BladesBKN16087366642.1314636.26029
Evan BrandonHON16083363543.8336640.66824
Cedric ShomLVS16089342638.5307634.66530
Alfred BlakeKCY16076339044.6279936.86232
Curtis WashingtonORE16079336342.6282735.86321
Horace MercierBOI16070335247.9259837.16927
Junior Wolfe Jr.DVY16077332543.2287837.46428
Joey ShoroHAR16077324242.1275635.85926
Sammy OzkilkisOMA16058264245.6216437.36826
Jesse GivensALA16053242445.7199737.76421
Craig ConnersSTL10055238343.3200136.46224
Greg ClaycombATL10051218742.9175734.56221
Randal SellersFAR14047211345.0186439.76928
Pedro RodgersATL6036153442.6124234.55814
Rondell TramontanaSTL6029134446.3112338.77412

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Brandon FossBOI1616125371.00323956160.616.1
Jorge VanderlaanLAS1616122430.50654696331.015.0
Leon KarlukDVY1616120351.00103746360.315.4
Junior SweeneyCLE1615119550.01404415720.917.2
Carlton LangenTUC1616119340.00004225790.015.3
Mark LoriaDUR1613118260.00003975120.015.8
Lionel McConnellBOS1616118301.01114285350.615.5
Chuck EnglandSTL1613116250.00003955280.015.3
Orlando StoffersHON1614115390.00004285460.015.8
Michael CarlyleORE1615115302.00204295170.815.5
Silas NixonBAL1615115423.00104364950.817.2
Adrian SweazyLVS1616111360.00004465780.014.4
Henry PlourdeTEN1616107294.01314095941.314.0
Curtis BurkeTEN1614107324.51013974971.116.1
Corey RowleyKCY1615106260.00003874910.015.0
Justics IlardiELP1614106230.00004384450.014.6
Darnell HardyELP1613105482.01434745361.315.3
Vernon HartmanATL1614105280.00014064950.014.8
Axel QuinnOMA1616104300.00003845960.013.7
Otis PerryMIA1616104240.00104685250.212.9
Glenn JenkinsOMA1616103392.01204016040.814.3
Reuben HumphreyIWC1616102213.00023634830.614.9
Trenton VaughnMIA1613101342.52354444821.614.8
Charlie BarberTEX1614100423.00604365241.715.1
Colin RuddyKCY1616100400.00004225710.014.1
Johnny SchwartzLAS1616100250.00004696330.011.3
Blake SutterFAR1614100360.00103604950.215.9
Tyrone KellELP161698330.00304905930.512.1
Rodolfo SimmonsSCU161398321.01013694260.516.5
Francisco FinchTUC161398400.01533774331.417.0
Riley BernardDVY161697371.51133706250.613.6
Shaun BuchananDEN131197222.00103284400.715.8
Stephen RobinsonORE161596394.00204094461.316.3
Larry PorterDUR161396312.00203914910.814.6
Chuck RichardsonIWC161695280.00003976560.011.7
Abel NavarreNOS161094233.50013474030.916.1
Jimmie McGeeBOS151393300.00503824191.215.4
Erick TyreeTEN161693280.00004186090.011.8
Andrew WrighsterDET161692381.53204415631.213.1
Efrain TateSHR161692230.00103656190.211.7
Colby WelshansTEX161692340.00004515740.012.3
Luis AnthonyDET161591223.00104425700.711.5
Ricardo CraftKCY161589282.00033624060.515.5
Ralph McPhailBOS161489220.00004244980.012.0
Fred RobertsHAR161588202.50503435821.311.9
Casey StokesCLE161687354.53634646332.111.5
Donnie GillespieLVS161687433.03324024971.814.8
Landon CrawfordACI161687235.021194156712.710.6
Orlando MinahanSTL161387293.51013724301.014.9
Frankie BordersOMA161687210.00004006080.010.7
Jared BoyleSHR161586252.00313505610.912.4
Jacob ColeHON161683241.51203594351.013.7
Malik BeyerTUC161583230.00003724380.013.1
Nate BerryDEN1616812610.5112164336063.911.3
Andrew TateHAR161481261.01213145440.712.6
Marc DubordFAR161680170.00003835860.010.0
Clay MeierBKN161680321.00103614460.414.0
Sergio ThomasCLE161680120.01004496220.28.6
Jay MartinezLVS16879190.01112413610.616.3
Roberto EmmonsIWC161679230.00003826400.010.0
Donte BlairACI16979210.00002764270.014.2
Cornell BlubaumTEX161679234.52834495732.510.4
Mitchell VolzSTL161479311.00303325290.812.9
Corbin AlloteyMIA161378212.00104054120.712.4
Ricardo PedrickSTL161678210.00004015910.010.0
Larry BeuterSEA161378260.01313323541.115.2
J.B. BrownBOI161677190.00003815960.09.8
Cesar DuncanACI161077201.51233074221.113.5
Sammie SzczepaniakDUR141476250.00003835610.010.7
Camden PorterCLE161676300.00004325250.011.1
Cary DonovanALA161476202.02003714280.912.3
Leroy RiveraDUR161374272.00014165650.410.5
Jace NorgardDUR161674170.00004426550.08.3
Junior YoungDEN161674264.507154165842.010.5
John ShaefferNOS151274131.00003423800.312.2
Nicholas PooleOMA151173256.00133474801.512.6
Aaron FulcherHAR161672210.00103515890.29.9
Darien JohnstonDET16672202.00112462611.118.5
Wes BrackensBOI161572250.00003395170.011.3
Van BayneDVY161671220.00003606300.09.4
Clay BechLAS121171230.00003013990.013.4
Mason PennockSAO161371302.02533283692.414.8
Owen JureviciusSEA161670208.01834074473.811.5
Jackson GarvinDUR161670210.50104406550.28.4
Aidan WatsonORE161270180.00003114090.012.2
Justics LuckmanBKN161670130.00004045700.08.5
Mike HicksACI131269210.00102984650.211.8
Gary BreckinridgeNOS121269333.01213294251.413.9
Raymond BarryELP161668180.00104835920.28.0
Calvin RoeslerALA161368100.00003354170.010.4
Kristopher SampsonELP161368341.00004264250.212.1
Tyrus JordanTEX161467208.021593894265.911.7
Buddy BensonLVS161567150.00104045300.28.8
Jimmie MahoneyHON161566280.00004305430.09.7
Cornell DenbyTUC151366180.00003063550.012.7
Randal WashingtonOMA161666280.00004176180.09.1
David FannonSCU161166280.00002823100.015.9
Alec RobertsDEN161466180.00003805440.09.1
Colin DawkinsCLE161666240.50004706360.18.2
Owen HansenATL161165200.00103624380.210.6
Alfred IlardiBKN161665200.00003785060.09.6
Donny CorneliusSCU161664213.55704645612.88.6
Albert KramerSCU161464188.5617184034806.610.2
Mack BarkerACI1616643110.041354507073.89.1
Samuel BetheaTEN161664320.00103855750.210.0
Hunter FultonATL161663348.0325224235446.610.9
Glen WebsterIWC161362206.0514143586264.08.9
Richard AlexanderFAR161660217.03963735593.49.4
Josue FinchBKN161558166.501983845204.98.9
Roosevelt MelloDVY161558135.01663425462.28.6
Dalton SheltonSHR1685696.50322563193.012.4
Tevin HanksLAS161556258.52814235483.49.2
Wade SpringerBKN1616551712.0430354005658.18.7
Tristan KempLVS16853157.51122182433.916.4
Darren ShapiroLAS16952176.0314113344784.89.2
Floyd NorrisKCY161550155.042443814707.08.2
Kendrick ColeSAO161350196.04853153924.610.6
Trevor KiddTEX161449208.531824075075.88.5
Roberto CobbDUR1616491017.0228343926057.87.6
Clay MoynihanOMA1616491313.5819104176196.57.3
Francisco SmithNOS131248145.51723393933.49.2
Brady MartinORE161448187.5113164155204.17.9
Harris ChaneyELP1614471910.571954425077.28.1
Stan SimmonsHON161446195.53564094952.77.8
Kerry BaysFAR161646157.052273805646.07.2
Maxwell HerndonBKN161246228.531482683896.611.6
Geoff MaiorielloORE161645165.062134445685.66.5
Brendan ReillyHAR161645168.0924153716356.56.9
Malachi JohnstoneLVS1615442113.5324434115147.98.5
Miguel BrennanELP16944235.03463523783.29.9
Kent LuckmanDEN161643177.5620114236005.66.6
Silas SilerSHR1616401910.5421263586075.87.2
Howard DelgadoNOS141240108.0320323725096.16.6
Bryson LonghenrySAO1684077.041882454266.88.0
Wyatt KietaTEN1614401310.53713003465.99.8
Blaine DattiloHON161639176.0114203674274.97.8
Dalton LynnBOI1615381912.0623153565547.47.6
Steven PerkinsSTL161138187.5110112814314.38.9
Donovan HortonNOS1613381412.0824293854759.37.4
Sebastian StantonACI1614381910.5213164115694.56.9
Marquis FiskBAL161538208.571354084716.17.6
Dustin TranthamBAL161538168.572514084738.67.1
Efrain CoteACI161437146.521203454524.57.2
Frankie LaBountyBOS151336146.021273514124.97.3
Britt ElliottDEN16133656.5318203965485.05.0
Dominique JeffriesDET161636117.04803474054.77.2
Bo SalingerCLE161536176.0114193413875.48.1
Gavin TaylorHAR161434159.5820183115416.96.9
Wayne MaxwellHON15934158.0621243033599.78.6
Xavier WillisCLE16153466.541023553985.26.2
Toby BorickSHR161133165.531642514615.37.7
Efrain SchaderTEN1612321310.042043394577.46.9
Greg DillonTUC1614291410.5927384005129.15.9
Bernie WolfeALA16828126.01602462864.58.6
Riley GrayDET1692765.0215132343246.86.8
Dwight CastilloTEN161327157.0211132784174.87.1
Bernard DavidsonMIA161327185.04203693583.16.9
Santiago SabanSTL161326155.551973344786.25.7
Leonardo BryantHON161426108.521343624205.65.7
Terrance PhillipsSTL16926177.01612453414.18.5
Aidan WalshFAR1392695.5110132293235.17.3
Dan DrainLVS16925106.5510132703885.56.3
Ernest GarnerSTL16132466.53553113454.25.6
Kendall CollinsIWC161623196.042463605446.35.3
Louie LiddellSHR1641957.521751573467.76.3
David HamiltonTEN1641745.048101332297.47.2
Billy OgdenSTL1631457.001471312677.96.5

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Thomas FitzmauriceALA16167221494055983.1
Samuel BetheaTEN161661401134057583.9
Aaron FulcherHAR16165460133858983.4
Jaylen SheldonIWC161651772114664481.0
Luis AnthonyDET161551221103957082.0
Van BayneDVY1616577293463082.7
Ezra AlworthBOS1616523084552679.5
Sean MacklinSHR1511533042137684.3
Johnny SchwartzLAS161641253166563378.0
Jaylen BrocklebankSCU16144280132536887.4
Shaun BuchananDEN13114260113944081.3
Tyrone KellELP161640086659374.2
Devan ShieldsCLE16104104163742279.0
Alejandro KnopfFAR166447062535882.8
Junior YoungDEN1616412053758479.6
Larry PorterDUR161340053549179.6
Axel QuinnOMA16164152234659676.8
Carlton LangenTUC1616431024957975.5
Roberto EmmonsIWC161631111186064079.1
Jorge VanderlaanLAS161631061155263379.6
Fred RobertsHAR1615360143658282.6
Russell HollidayTEX16163230134157681.1
Glenn JenkinsOMA16163291125760477.2
Cole ArteagaDVY1693331123448182.2
Travis GarnerACI16163441123070083.0
Orlando StoffersHON16143120103954680.2
Peyton FiskLAS1616320103457481.5
Raymond BarryELP1616343095259277.0
Riley BernardDVY1616344094862578.1
Cesar FultonOMA1616357283659680.2
Colby WelshansTEX1616200164557480.5
Brandon FossBOI16162400155961677.2
Carlos MoreySHR1616280144357580.1
Justics LuckmanBKN16162270135057078.0
Chuck EnglandSTL16132130134652878.7
Adrian SweazyLVS16162180133857880.9
Leonard BrewerFAR16142321123849680.1
Kristopher SampsonELP16132410123442581.0
Jace NorgardDUR16162541116465575.0
Alec RobertsDEN16142451113854479.9
Otis PerryMIA1616200106552572.4
Frankie BordersOMA16162240105360876.4
Darnell HardyELP1613200104053678.9
Warren HensonTEN16152180103756779.8
Sammie SzczepaniakDUR1414298194556177.4
Rod LaneLAS1610286193646078.9
Landon WaltersSCU169211091430586.7
Corey RowleyKCY161521086049172.1
Ricardo PedrickSTL1616224085459175.2
Bobby BanksKCY161620083750978.6
Donald NewsomeSAO1613272183644478.3
Landon CrawfordACI16161290154367180.1
Mark LoriaDUR16131260144651278.0
Kirk RuoffNOS16141100144458579.1
Leon KarlukDVY1616100136063675.6
Malik BeyerTUC1615100124543876.5
Charlie BarberTEX1614100124352478.0
Wayne CornejoSHR16161601123459080.6
Patrick GilmoreSTL16161230104758076.7
Randal IveansDEN13121691104742574.5
Rodolfo SimmonsSCU16131130104242676.1
Efrain TateSHR1616100104061978.6
Cory ManningFAR148180102930479.3
Cornell BlubaumTEX16161420102857381.1
Camden PorterCLE16161661102652581.5
Mitchell VolzSTL1614154194452976.4
Stephen RobinsonORE161510093944676.8
Tevin BentonSHR1610113093139778.8
Ben SinclairALA141310092945679.9
Marc DubordFAR161610085558674.1
Sergio ThomasCLE1616130085462274.8
Todd TuholskiTUC161510084151676.6
Riley JaimeHON161610084055477.2
Jackson GarvinDUR1616113083965578.3
Corey SheldonSCU161611083755978.0
Quentin HollidayNOS141210083640776.6
Chad PriorSEA161510082947179.5
Darren ShapiroLAS169133182047882.0
Dixon CaillouetBAL151136081819382.5
Lionel McConnellBOS1616000126953570.6
Vernon HartmanATL1614000124449576.4
Andrew TateHAR1614000114454476.5
Reuben HumphreyIWC1616000105548372.2
Junior SweeneyCLE1615000104957275.2
Giovanni GreerBKN1515000103453778.5
Jared BoyleSHR161500094356176.1
Alec SanfordKCY161500093447777.5
Gary BreckinridgeNOS121200092842578.8
Darrin WoodsSCU16700092331879.7
Calvin RoeslerALA161300085041771.0
Omar MorrisACI141300084148475.1
Alexis JurkovicMIA161300082734177.6
Orlando MinahanSTL161300082743078.6
Mitchell ErmanIWC161000082534278.4
Courtney JohnstoneACI9900082538178.8

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Bradley KeithFAR16165213139.7544780.857222.9
Carlos CageDVY16164412236.1925540.450924.0
Dana GarrisonSHR16164811940.3296501.447525.1
Otis GounodOMA16164111236.6615650.244625.1
Jackson PenickFAR16154910845.41054341.252120.7
Malik Dar DarHAR16162910727.1326090.344424.1
Johnnie LefebvreALA16163610434.6215540.250420.6
Donny TaylorDEN16163310132.7396101.542124.0
Marc HenryFAR16163510134.7834780.657217.7
William BatisteSAO16163610135.6445830.751019.8
Allen MarshCLE1616299929.3235240.641124.1
Chad GarrisonBOI1515329832.7225890.340524.2
Hayden BarnhamNOS1615379837.8475561.340724.1
Orlando CookBOS1616229822.4065481.146321.2
Harris BeechlerSEA1616289629.2025440.448120.0
Hunter DubesterIWC1616289529.5136740.442522.4
Harry BordenBAL1616309531.6056090.842122.6
Jeff DozierDVY1616319532.6515540.249919.0
Shaquille PascalDET1616339435.1646480.637125.3
Ruben WilliamsTEX1616399441.5155600.945120.8
Marty CarlisleOMA1616349336.6425650.444620.9
Melvin GunnMIA1616379339.8355810.943621.3
Ron OdegardCLE1616309332.32125242.341122.6
Bennett GarciaHON1616299331.2735400.643721.3
Caiden DevineMIA1616309232.6075811.243621.1
Wally GordonTUC1616279129.7296721.337724.1
Camden WoodsonKCY1616299131.9065861.045320.1
Benjamin BurgSHR1212239025.6684731.733327.0
Emmett PerezLAS1616299032.2535810.541921.5
Ben MenaBOI1616299032.2166151.043120.9
Levon WeisnerDUR1414169017.8295651.638723.3
Andres RossTEX1616328936.0475601.345119.7
Brock MiddletonBOS1616318835.2025390.446219.0
Bruce EmtmanLVS1616298833.0037200.438023.2
Deron DensonBKN1515248727.6255330.944619.5
Kristopher HarperTEX1616328637.2245600.745119.1
Gage HastingsATL1616348540.0325950.341020.7
Elias GowinSTL1313218425.0245040.834524.3
Gavin BurksORE1616308236.6225980.343019.1
Adam BurrSCU1616328239.0305560.046217.7
Fernando BaileyTEN1616278133.31085811.445717.7
Braden CanterDUR1616228127.2056260.843218.8
Jace GomezSAO1616298036.3135830.551015.7
Skip HancockSAO1616318038.8035830.551015.7
Arturo CopelandALA1616357944.3425540.450415.7
Elijah MurphyLAS1616247930.4255810.941918.9
Bernie NewmanATL1616357745.5545950.741018.8
Earl FredricksonBOI1616217727.3046250.643817.6
Trey HornerFAR1616367746.8134780.657213.5
Drake BenjdyaDVY1616387650.0045540.750914.9
Devan PageBKN1616267534.7365931.048315.5
Ronald SikmaTEX1616287537.3415600.245116.6
Ricardo BrooksTUC1616277436.51186722.737719.6
Gregory CunninghamBKN1616187324.7045930.748315.1
Harry GrahamATL1616297240.3145950.741017.6
Rodolfo BauerSCU1616207227.8095561.646215.6
Jonathan AsheSTL1616277237.5186281.341717.3
Dakota DunnDVY1616357248.6445540.749914.4
Perry GardnerIWC1616307142.3026740.342516.7
Tyrell PelshakKCY1616287139.4175861.245215.7
Gabe WaiteORE1616257035.7065841.042816.4
Mo KirwanSHR1414267037.1185851.441316.9
Pedro CooleyDET1616207028.6066291.036819.0
J.T. HooverDUR1616157021.40116261.843216.2
Eddie StoneSAO1616306943.52175832.951013.5
Sean BeckerOMA1616276939.1165651.144615.5
Victor StoddardBKN1212266937.7434350.734520.0
Diego BrockBOS1212176924.6224180.533420.7
Camden GerhardtDVY1414256936.2014470.241616.6
Rich GillamTEN1414196827.9085191.540117.0
Conrad VanderpoolIWC1616256737.3036150.539117.1
Efrain AnsellHON1616266738.8035490.543915.3
Terrence GardnerALA1616256737.3045540.750413.3
Cory BeyerLAS1616196728.4075811.241916.0
Nolan UpshawNOS1413266738.8234100.734319.5
J.B. BellHON1616256637.9065491.143915.0
Norman MieskeKCY1616256637.9055860.945314.6
Elliot BesbeasMIA1616276640.9045730.743415.2
Lincoln ComptonSTL1313176526.2025000.433619.3
Aaron KnightSHR1212236535.4134800.633519.4
Louie WinslettDET1616276541.5296481.437117.5
O.J. ButlerIWC1616246437.5056500.840515.8
Heath JunkinOMA1616226434.4065561.143314.8
Junior CoccioneSCU1515236435.93145122.743414.7
Grady MaKinsterELP1616186428.10107371.427723.1
Lawrence ManumaleunaORE1616136420.30105981.743014.9
Braxton PorterDEN1616196230.6056100.842114.7
Denzel WirthelSEA1414206232.3064831.242414.6
Jace WelchMIA1616206132.8265811.043614.0
Teddy AbellTEN1414206132.8334720.637416.3
J.C. WetzelHON1515306149.2535080.640215.2
Keegan DuttonORE1616156124.6065981.043014.2
Kirk EricksonIWC1616266142.6186741.242514.4
Jimmie HettBKN1616196131.1025930.348312.6
Tommy CrumleyTEX1616196031.7025600.445113.3
Howard MallardDET1616276045.0056480.837116.2
Curtis BerryKCY1616236038.3025520.442214.2
Clarence CaldwellTUC1616236038.3056360.836916.3
Seth ShawNOS1313245940.7244440.932118.4
Charles LankfordSCU1616255843.1175551.345412.8
Van KowalBOI1616225837.9276251.143813.2
Anthony BatesLVS1514195733.3295761.633017.3
Carson RinerFAR1616225738.6134780.657210.0
Diego BrewerHAR1616145724.6066091.043713.0
Lonnie HeckathornALA1414185532.7014720.242213.0
Phil NicholsDUR1413175530.9264991.230318.2
Ted SimienHAR161685414.8066091.044412.2
Emmanuel SharberHAR1616125422.2036090.543712.4
Lance ProcheloELP1616185334.0177570.929118.2
Brent FoiletteHAR1210155328.3134000.831217.0
Santiago SweeneySEA1513165230.8144560.940612.8
Gene ArcherCLE99115221.2023090.623022.6
Zane CarlisleTEN1514135225.0035010.640912.7
Brody EyerBAL1010175232.7053651.424920.9
Peyton DeGirolamoCLE1616155129.4035240.641112.4
Rufus MartinDEN1514215141.2095611.637513.6
Jacob EllisonLAS1616185135.3035810.541912.2
Eli GrebeneACI1513165032.0355890.822622.1
Aaron BrennanSTL1616105020.0036200.541212.1
Devan HarrisSEA1413115022.0034640.639412.7
Cooper FischbachMIA1615204940.8024930.439812.3
Patrick SellersACI1616184936.7067320.827917.6
Deon CravenBAL1515124924.50105471.837313.1
Karl WhiteNOS1312214843.8014600.231315.3

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Melvin KennedyIWC160000001420016300.000.0
Randall SmithBOI160000001420015600.000.0
Greg MannsOMA160000001380015100.000.0
Brian SanfordDVY160000001400014500.000.0
Nicolas GibsonKCY160000001360014300.000.0
Warren O'NeillFAR160000001410014200.000.0
George KooikerALA160000001410014000.000.0
Howard StarksSHR160000001280013800.000.0
Ernest CarreraBKN160000001220013800.000.0
Trent PonceSTL160000001300013700.000.0
Darien SheasleySAO160000001250013300.000.0
Gabe HardwickTUC160000001180013100.000.0
Richard BassTEX160000001200013100.000.0
Garrett SchultzHAR160000001320013000.000.0
Norman SutterDET160000001260012300.000.0
Wendell PageLAS160000001130012200.000.0
Brad StephensHON160000001170012100.000.0
Corbin RobbinsMIA160000001130011700.000.0
Brant JacksonIWC16162100001901141851115.71851115.7
Patrick O'NealDEN160000001060010900.000.0
Johnny ShannonDVY1616310000180108141488.4141488.4
Miles ErhardtSEA160000001020010700.000.0
Steve RogersTEN160000011050010500.0171.1
Deion WalshATL16000000980010500.000.0
Cameron ReeseDUR160000001010010500.000.0
Phillip MonroeLVS150000001030010400.000.0
Erik KollarsSCU16000000980010300.000.0
Bert HoffmanORE160000001050010300.000.0
Leonard KennedyCLE160000001080010100.000.0
Myron TerryELP1600000098009800.000.0
Curtis ChiaccheriBAL1600000097009600.000.0
Fred WagnerBOI1616110000151922063128.92063128.9
Donovan DouglasBOS1600000085008800.000.0
Francisco HuntleyKCY1615110001914084151094.4151094.4
Marcus DoleOMA131300000014084115989.2115989.2
Jeff FultonFAR1616600000130782493155.82493155.8
Fred VesneskeATL13241003232130781478113.71479113.8
Anthony MalinskyDET161610000015312072154496.51880117.5
Ethan LovalloSAO13134100020120721633125.61633125.6
Brayden SpradlingFAR161640000711207267742.3104665.4
Riddick GodfreyTEX1611300038112072146691.6146691.6
Trey WarhurstDEN1616100000120721746109.11746109.1
Phillip PictonATL15410001109120721798119.92634175.6
Deion WeikelORE1613020041712072140387.7140387.7
Connor CraigDEN1614410007711066138686.6151594.7
Artie LillisCLE161640000011066130981.8130981.8
T.J. CareyOMA160220002931106678148.878148.8
Mitchell KennedySTL161620000011066127879.9127879.9
Alonzo MorrishHAR1616010004511066105565.9105565.9
Fernando WhiteDVY121250014207100601869155.81869155.8
Carlos StaatBKN16165100001006038924.338924.3
C.J. RussellDUR161630000910060139987.4139987.4
Duane MarshNOS149200013147100601518108.41518108.4
Geoff WarrenSHR151310000509156119479.6119479.6
Doug EllissACI900000058005600.000.0
Harrison TuckerACI700000051005500.000.0
Gilbert NarcisseLVS161230002809054151994.9151994.9
Jonah BlaineALA161620000189054111169.4111169.4
Dean EhlertNOS1000000057005000.000.0
Russell NicholsCLE16160100077815058936.858936.8
Arnold GranataHAR161530000828048151194.4151194.4
Rusty Von WyssELP16161200299804899762.32034127.1
Trevor JenningsALA1515100000804895763.895763.8
Doug BrownBOI16161100276804883552.283552.2
Todd DuranOMA16161000008048114071.3114071.3
Maxwell StephensonACI16161200018048141188.2141188.2
Dan McLaurinACI13130100192804890969.990969.9
Damian SuhockiTUC161600000308048125778.6125778.6
Alvin StoneDVY16160200028048122776.7123277.0
Cameron KudrowBKN14140000008048102873.4102873.4
Jimmy MarischenALA1616310000704288755.488755.4
Corey DensmoreSTL16821004188704269743.683452.1
Blaine CurtisSAO1616210001277042143389.61760110.0
Marlon DavisORE167200013181704249931.262338.9
Tre KeithACI14102000163704253438.153438.1
Ted KempMIA1616120011447042131882.42147134.2
Dakota CrabtreeFAR1615100071527042125878.6125878.6
Sherman PattenDUR161601000267042108367.7123176.9
Everett MardlingFAR1420100017042101172.2101172.2
Cody BondSHR1616010000704274246.474246.4
Kenneth CrawfordSCU16610015189613844327.744327.7
Buddy TorresBOS16130100289613860938.160938.1
Alex PortoTEN1514700000603653135.453135.4
Warren GarciaBAL160300000603677748.677748.6
Brian SantulliTEX131322002152603684364.8117490.3
Stan WiltHON1616220142056036155597.2156197.6
Shaun HilliardSTL161520000406036106566.6106566.6
Skip LangenbergSTL1112000047603642438.597989.0
Richie ArnoldLAS1613220002460361866116.61866116.6
Tyrell StarksELP1602100096603691056.9109068.1
Don WashingtonALA16161000056036122776.7122776.7
Irving SavardKCY16161000006036118674.1118674.1
Denzel HongamenBAL1515100000603684756.584756.5
Francisco AlbertNOS600000136003600.000.0
Al BooneCLE1616000001603697460.997460.9
Nick SoltisIWC16160000080603677248.31861116.3
Josh StantonSHR16150000074603666841.866841.8
Mitchell SprinkleBOI161601002252603699161.9125178.2
Garrett DurhamTEX16130100040603661938.761938.7
Grady StevensonHON160000001603624915.624915.6
Broderick FarleyHAR15110100879603691961.391961.3
Josh WeberLAS16150000294513270043.870043.8
Julio KerleyOMA161160001315030131682.3131682.3
Caiden FrederickALA1604000026503075447.175447.1
Percy RoseHAR16141000176503041125.7134784.2
Justin PritchettSEA160410012359503035222.068042.5
Josiah PippensTEN161031007259503074546.6105165.7
Dillon UpshawSCU167310111015030136085.0136685.4
Johnny SchwartzLAS161631010138503000.061138.2
Sedrick Van DykeORE1473000017503075553.975553.9
Justics PhillipsBOI1411300000503063745.563745.5
Miles PorcaroIWC160210000503079849.980250.1
Alec GillespieDEN1616110000503065941.265941.2
Fernando BanksHON160100223179503070143.870143.8
Trey KeithACI161410012102503079649.879649.8
Mason BakerMIA16141000164503048930.648930.6
Antonio DuncanALA1630110079503027717.351932.4
Broderick RobersonBAL16701000195503036522.8126579.1
Rico VoinovichDET1616010000503084953.184953.1
Cameron MorrisonSEA161602006367503055934.955934.9
Kenyon PetersBOI1400100058503014110.115110.8
Brayden WhalenDVY121000000503060150.160150.1
Steven PriggeSCU161451016259412651732.3102163.8
Jay DoggettNOS16123000180412649430.965240.8
Archie WaltersIWC16162100092412698861.8108067.5
Zane LaFleurTUC161111002127412675547.276247.6
Claude KindleyLVS161010003143412688855.588855.5
Eli HayesKCY16011002375412659937.459937.4
Jimmy WeberLAS161010001124412632120.132120.1
Floyd MurphyLVS1513010000412668745.868745.8
Lionel BernardSAO16300014393412633821.133821.1
Gerald LodgeMIA16115100004024130281.4130281.4
Henry WoodardFAR1616410002402435822.435822.4
Kelly NortonMIA165400000402460637.960637.9
Travis EmmonsSEA1313300000402454842.254842.2
Eric PettisBOI16330003243402455734.855734.8
Jessie EastridgeSHR166300031514024111869.9111869.9
Warren McCarthyHON1412300000402437827.037827.0
Alexander MuellerBOS1693000004024119074.4119074.4
Ezekiel ReedyOMA161621000161402433220.81774110.9
Kody MedinaHON161620001116402479649.81686105.4
Lincoln ColemanTUC16161000120402469343.369343.3
Lenny MorrisonHON15110009237402421414.321414.3
Korey MillsTEX161310003149402487754.81763110.2
Cody WilcoxDUR161611000744024100662.9117273.3
Hardy ConoverOMA1616100000402430118.830118.8
Albert WheelerACI15410001179402400.086857.9
Zachary DostieHAR1616110009402479349.679349.6
Winfred RodriguezBOS16141001182244024106066.31831114.4
Andre ZhangTEN16611013314402452632.952632.9
Stan BernardACI1615000000402463739.863739.8
Amari StrongLVS1615000000402445728.645728.6
Oliver IsleyNOS121200019104402463653.063653.0
Terrance SeeleyMIA161102116142402460237.663839.9
Tyler BooneBOS16400007210402459237.059237.0
Darryl CraigHAR16500002182402435822.435822.4
Benjamin JurkovicSAO16200008372402429318.329318.3
Frankie SheltonOMA15401001194402430020.041527.7
Landon CopelandDVY121000008160402426722.326722.3
Thomas FitzmauriceALA16160101032402400.022113.8
Howie IrwinKCY161501005294402438323.938323.9
Cornelius HughesTEN16132200487312091056.991056.9
Deion EvansDUR1616210000312057035.657035.6
Bryan BurnsBKN16161000003120122976.8122976.8
Mason ConleyLVS13131000143312073856.873856.8
Kelly BergstromTUC1615100000312050131.350131.3
Darrin LyonLVS15400000180312042828.558038.7
Cedric ShomLVS16000000142002000.000.0
Griffin EnglandTEX1460000066312041429.641429.6
Brayden DunnSCU16161430000301887154.487154.4
Archie BlanchardHAR1616520000301846529.146529.1
Antonio MarshBAL1616510021153018113070.6113070.6
Timothy JoslynIWC1616300000301829218.329218.3
Shaquille OakesALA1616200002301857435.957435.9
Raymond BrooksSCU1613100000301845328.345328.3
Irv ClementsATL1616100000301834821.834821.8
Logan RobertsonDET16010002353301829718.6131982.4
Diego PipkinDUR161613003288301850931.851232.0
Wesley SpencerATL16141000594301870744.270744.2
Abel TorresHON16161110031301825816.127817.4
Matt FryHAR161500003264301842426.564140.1
Lamar DavisonSTL16160100164301890056.390056.3
Mack HeisserLVS13000002113301839630.539630.5
Oliver SimsNOS161002003203301852532.852532.8
Colin LaneCLE1616020001301897360.897761.1
Daquan PileNOS16100016219301816710.416710.4
Richie CovingtonSAO1414010000301853738.453738.4
C.J. CavanaughBOS1612000000301840325.240325.2
Corey BaxterBKN16160000090301839424.639424.6
Joe SimmonsLAS166000000301883952.483952.4
James GrauerALA15000002254301824516.324516.3
Sergio FatafehiSEA1500000067301817411.617411.6
Rob MayesLAS16500000030181147.11147.1
Ken LeightonLAS1615020000301864140.164140.1
Stan GarciaIWC1616200000211499161.999161.9
Rufus DunnORE16200006278211424915.624915.6
Corey AmadroBAL16161200000201253233.353233.3
Kendrick FraaijeORE1616800000201251532.251532.2
Jared GrahamACI1616700000201223814.923814.9
Elijah SasserCLE1616620000201219312.119312.1
Lorenzo FaylorKCY16150003260201200.064840.5
Ty SergeantSHR16941003136201290956.890956.8
Steven StrongBKN16163100002012147492.1147492.1
Chase BlasingameSTL16531002179201247629.847629.8
Ezekiel AsumaaELP110300000201259153.759153.7
Graham GeorgeSCU161130003240201249731.1116572.8
Dixon PowellDVY16420006338201219912.478449.0
Kody CurtisBKN16820002125201237623.582851.8
Roosevelt EastmanBOS161420010106201200.042026.3
Toby CowherBKN1601201193772012976.1976.1
Juan GrueneichKCY1616100000201245428.445428.4
Chuck BlandingTUC16411004300201271544.771544.7
Kendell AndersonIWC1601000022120121388.61388.6
Zane MaleckiTUC16510001194201289055.689055.6
Joe HahnACI16610001212201233921.233921.2
Anthony LinkerOMA551000002012512102.4512102.4
Kennedy PinnockDVY16010000259201216710.416710.4
Percy CoeALA161410002190201248930.6124377.7
Troy LeeATL16131101281201259337.159337.1
Caleb ClarkSEA161611010124201200.0103764.8
Derrick CarpenterKCY161100006201240725.440725.4
Glenn WojdyloFAR16011001347201233320.833320.8
Marlon PrewettBAL13101000576201241832.241832.2
Buddy HardenSHR16710000125201278849.378849.3
Devan YeastSHR160100001922012100.681651.0
Sean KepplerSEA120100000201281167.681167.6
Aidan WatsonORE161210001243201200.094559.1
Erick SmithELP1616100000201260938.160938.1
Bryan DuncanCLE16131110118220121388.619011.9
Donald OgdenALA15010000920121157.71157.7
Rusty WilligTEN164000001201267242.067242.0
Axel QuinnOMA16160102038201200.01529.5
Desmond SellersSHR1690001522720121469.11469.1
Brandon SilerBAL161600012107201244928.144928.1
Cesar FultonOMA16160000038201200.0573.6
Leonard MainORE1612000003201254534.154534.1
Van BayneDVY16160001062201200.0774.8
Philip JosephALA1400100023620121087.71168.3
Sammie MintonATL16400000173201247329.647329.6
Mike HicksACI13120000017201200.01269.7
Andre BurnettDVY520000002012193.8193.8
Edward HensonCLE1630000078201221013.130419.0
Brenden LinkousORE12501005219201237531.337531.3
Jaylen SheldonIWC16160000028201200.017711.1
Sammie SzczepaniakDUR141400000195201200.01559111.4
Dean DoggettSCU161201003146201238323.938323.9
Kendrick HitchcockDET16160000275201273545.973545.9
Diego SheldonFAR1613010000201234521.634521.6
Marco SandersSAO1680100094201200.0825.1
Dillon DuncanBOI162000008201231219.531219.5
Bernard WoodyELP16160000152201260037.560037.5
Brett SheltonKCY1616000004201242426.542426.5
Aaron TurkATL1630100187201222213.922213.9
Javier McCarthyDEN15130102049201200.0714.7
Rick LeonaviciusOMA1600000318620121288.01288.0
Glen BoyerBKN1600000057201249931.249931.2
Dakota MahnkenLVS15000004166201219312.919312.9
Brody CrewsSTL168010000201240325.240325.2
Richard AlexanderFAR161601037321201200.0996.2
Donovan AlmodovarKCY16101012236411829718.630719.2
Eduardo KerrSEA161600000011828818.028818.0
Bob HitchcockELP161680000210636122.636122.6
Leonardo HarrisonOMA16167100001061217.61217.6
Daquan AllenTUC161660000010628617.928617.9
Carlos MoreySHR161660022339010600.057836.1
Quinn ShoreSTL161650001410645728.646929.3
Jace KwanMIA131350000010626520.426520.4
Kody WombleTEX161640000010620412.820412.8
Rod LaneLAS16103000123910600.061938.7
Sam LembckeELP1603100530210639524.739524.7
Wesley DoserBOI1615310004010616310.216310.2
Roderick McNallyTEN161431000110625415.925716.1
Roger LeavittLVS1613101012110600.038624.1
Daryl KirkpatrickDEN161621000010622614.122614.1
J.J. PinnerKCY161621000010642826.842826.8
Samuel JamesACI16120000010637523.437523.4
Johnathan BrutleySEA16162000027106107467.1107467.1
Trevor ZverevaSAO1615200008510634021.347829.9
Alfred IlardiBKN16162002011610600.042726.7
Kirk RuoffNOS16142100010610600.033020.6
Dave BakerCLE16010001137310617911.219712.3
Dylan FontinhaORE1614100003106122876.8122876.8
Scott SheldonTEN1601000326110620212.639424.6
Santiago GilmoreOMA1101000320010620018.220018.2
Toby RussellDEN1601001628210657936.2128280.1
Owen EvansIWC1601001231110617811.117811.1
Lamar FullerBOI1601000110010600.0100162.6
Drew WoodardHON16151000010710672245.187754.8
Efrain SamuelsTUC16111000001061579.81579.8
John ShaefferNOS15121000012010600.070947.3
Russell TaijeronSAO1611000219510623114.423114.4
Sebastian HarrisonELP16010000010633120.733120.7
Abraham RasmicDET631000394106315.2315.2
Otis TrimbleTEX16010001192106543.4925.8
Bryan JohnsonSCU1650000001061589.91589.9
Bryson SaddlerDUR160000022931061428.91428.9
Donny LongSCU16800000010618811.818811.8
Spencer DenyerLVS167000142271061589.91589.9
Archie LindsayDET1610000008510627217.035922.4
Jace NorgardDUR1616000106410600.0543.4
Wayne CornejoSHR16160000217010600.0603.8
Bo GreeneDUR9900000010610611.810611.8
Mitchell BajwaMIA165000043071061438.91438.9
Brady EnglandORE16501008271106412.6412.6
Branden CornehlDET16110000214010651732.351732.3
Casey GrayDEN1614000137110623714.823714.8
Devante DawsonNOS161102022429310658236.470944.3
Leonardo BryantHON1614010103210600.0472.9
Ernie BradyMIA11000007190106898.1898.1
Rick AnthonyATL10900000010616916.916916.9
Efrain SchaderTEN1612011201710600.0221.4
Glenn JenkinsOMA1616010003710600.0291.8
Donald NewsomeSAO1613000008010600.0724.5
Bernard GreensladeSAO169010001010600.0603.8
Skip HastingsHON160010062751061227.61227.6
Diego RocaDVY1600110538010690.6472.9
Rusty LindsayKCY16000003172106815.11388.6
Xavier CusterIWC1610001204100600.000.0
Devin EmersonACI1620111011310600.0171.1
Kerry BaysFAR161602141523110600.0483.0
Jorge CaputoDEN16601101728710600.0251.6
Zach CollinsHAR1620000222510600.0835.2
Randal IveansDEN1312000002110600.0695.3
Perry PetersonBOI1680000015510600.0311.9
Barry HammontreeSTL1630000217610600.0704.4
Logan FlanneryORE16120011017510600.000.0
Sedrick GiedtHON1540001017510600.0755.0
Alexis JurkovicMIA1613011006710600.0895.6
Zach HardingTUC1610000837010620012.520012.5
Andre ClancyDVY16160000001061388.61388.6
Buddy BensonLVS16150001012310600.0114671.6
Travis GarnerACI1616030207010600.0452.8
Korey MilanovichORE16700000287106623.9623.9
Shawn FlemingBOI141100000510633824.133824.1
Julio DunwoodyTEX16800012527310623914.923914.9
Vincent BeekmanDUR161501110510600.0301.9
Roberto EmmonsIWC16160001228810600.01116.9
Damon RickardLVS168000014710600.0483.0
Duane MatthewsSAO1610010206410600.0493.1
Alec RobertsDEN161401012021010600.0533.3
Melvin EinardLAS600110612710600.0274.5
Korey HoweELP161600000110616110.116110.1
Mark HartmanBOI1600103153781061237.71237.7
Troy BronsonDVY10200013130106353.542142.1
Albert KramerSCU1614021303110600.0140.9
Jorge VanderlaanLAS1616010105810600.01066.6
Brant WagnerORE1640100529610600.0483.0
Brenden CasteelSTL1650100312810600.0754.7
Marty GrahamHAR1611000004810600.0644.0
Leonard BrewerFAR1614010102110600.0322.0
Camden PorterCLE1616000002110600.0664.1
Karl ThomasonBAL30000000106103.3103.3
Brian de YoungTUC15000004172106100.7100.7
Abraham GarciaSCU16200000891061006.325315.8
Toby BorickSHR1611021102110600.080.5
Willie RodgersELP1660000015710600.0120.8
Rodolfo SimmonsSCU1613011101810600.0694.3
Zach MichalewiczSEA1615011103410600.0221.4
Mark ClemonsATL16140100013410600.037423.4
Cole ArteagaDVY169000102310600.0332.1
Spencer WolfeTUC1680001013510600.0271.7
Oliver StephensNOS1320000317710614010.814010.8
Aidan BurnsNOS16200002160106261.6261.6
R.J. NguyenALA160000001141061066.61066.6
Rodolfo TerrellSEA160000000106865.4865.4
Marshall BarnesSHR162000007010634021.334021.3
Donte CavanaughELP1600100214510626516.626516.6
Elliot BaxterSAO16801100510600.010.1
Darren ShapiroLAS1690003217510600.0332.1
Clay MeierBKN1616011001610600.040.3
Leon ReevesBOI1680000015910600.0201.3
Samuel BetheaTEN16160002011810600.047429.6
Colin DawkinsCLE1616000203710600.0472.9
Wally WalshSCU16150210216710600.0271.7
Axel KramerMIA1616020107510600.0422.6
Jackson KissingerBOS15300002131106553.7553.7
Anthony FinchNOS162000042751061599.91599.9
Victor PhilipsBOI850101413610615419.315419.3
Silas WickBOS1480000135810638227.338227.3
Adam FreundDET1620100217610617110.717110.7
Parker GargacHAR5000000010612625.212625.2
Wyatt HouckLAS169000003710621013.121013.1
Marco AbdullahSEA16001000010631619.831619.8
Eric CunninghamBKN16000000146106744.61167.3
Nolan SatreDEN161601000010635422.135922.4
Neil SnyderSTL5201100110600.010.2
Mitchell VolzSTL16140003020410600.0543.4
Deion EmersonLAS105000019110600.0575.7
Ivan FauriaCLE1615021001910600.0674.2
Devan ShieldsCLE16100002226310600.01046.5
Carson RamseyDVY1616000003110600.0714.4
Luis AnthonyDET1615010104810600.01227.6
Tanner LjunghammarALA169000001900200.000.0
Corey SheldonSCU1616010203200200.090.6
Brandon FossBOI16160101017800200.0402.5
Leonardo DeppeCLE3000000301200.000.0
Rob WrittSTL16000003295012392.4392.4
Gabriel MessersmithHON167000005200200.000.0
Norm StrongCLE1600000527401217210.817210.8
Jeffrey BurinTEX163000025301218111.318111.3
Nate BauerLAS16300001910121056.61056.6
Ricky PowellDUR877100000008010.08010.0
Sammie EnglandSAO161652000000063239.563239.5
Jace GrahamNOS121251000000029824.829824.8
Herman SanfordACI153510042350001429.577351.5
Gary BishopFAR1605000223900000.0102363.9
Brantley GilmoreSHR16164000000001368.51368.5
Carl SamuelsORE1644202215600000.01288.0
Devan MitchemDET1616400006000583.6583.6
Roger BaileyLAS141440000000042930.642930.6
Tre AlkateebMIA16530023135200000.023814.9
Julio CoteBOS333000000004214.04214.0
Jaylen BuckleyDVY141430000000017612.617612.6
Renaldo DasilvaBAL1633000011300000.033220.8
Harvey McKnightLVS15153100070001016.71016.7
Sergio ThomasCLE16163100012200000.032820.5
Erik ChizmarNOS54300000000163.2163.2
Andy ReynoldsSTL1603000122800000.019812.4
Jimmie MahoneyHON16152200010700000.025716.1
Cole BradfordTEN962101813500000.0283.1
Devante BrandonBOS8820000000013817.313817.3
Salvador NesmithTUC1632000224800000.035121.9
Vinny BaileyTEX162200003000000.021713.6
Owen HansenATL16112001120300000.0613.8
Ted RogersTUC1682100319900000.050831.8
Louie ShapiroIWC160200009200000.075347.1
Ross ElliottKCY16152000010700000.071744.8
Conner JimenezCLE160200082810001338.31338.3
Emmanuel DawsonBOS852200000008410.58410.5
Jerome BurnettLAS1622000034000754.7754.7
Floyd KingsleyOMA10020000000010710.710710.7
Douglas AnthonyBOI41200000000143.5143.5
Floyd ThompsonCLE1602000224500000.065240.8
Julian HinesSAO153200008700000.053535.7
Devan FulcherLVS163110123278000774.81086.8
Irv ConradyDET6610000000014924.814924.8
Nathaniel UngererDET2010000390003115.53115.5
Everett MaloneDET201100000003015.03015.0
Mo WilderBAL16011000000044127.644227.6
Victor CaldwellELP130100000000433.3433.3
Tyrell KaczorMIA63100000000386.3386.3
Terrence PizirTEX1651001720000032120.132120.1
Trent HarlanACI1631000112700000.0472.9
Eli CowleyLVS211000000004221.04221.0
Silas CardozaTEN161512000000033921.233921.2
Marty PateSAO1611000527900035922.435922.4
Seth HartwigSEA16010013157000764.8764.8
Alexander OverhauserBOS1631000089000583.620712.9
Courtney BushALA1621100018100000.045928.7
Scottie SeversonLAS16112002395000-1-0.160.4
Bart Godfrey Jr.TEN1601000311800024915.627016.9
Earnest BryantTUC166100009200000.01187.4
Dalton BensonDEN1691102010500000.025115.7
Jesse FollyATL1521000044000402.71389.2
Asher VelthoenBKN60100006900000.028848.0
Nathan ChacksfieldOMA1641003014000000.023914.9
Rufus JosaphatHAR60100018800050.850.8
Lenny HortonDEN1601100000001147.11147.1
Horace HayesOMA16001001035100000.070.4
Junior GarrisonACI16101001281000633.9633.9
Stephen ParrishSTL1670000010001026.41026.4
Marty CarlisleOMA1616020006200000.000.0
J.C. BerryOMA1211010013300000.000.0
Karl BrennanALA1690100215200000.000.0
Hugh ZellerHON166010102000000.090.6
Andrew WrighsterDET1616010113600000.0362.3
Danny HarrisSHR76010005100000.000.0
Antoine GodfreyBAL5101000200000.000.0
Jace GomezSAO161601000000000.000.0
Erik RayburnDUR1411010105800000.000.0
Fernando BeyerTUC1610020106300000.000.0
Clarence PattersonSTL16110101511200000.000.0
Lewis GrevanSHR161201011921600000.000.0
Aaron FulcherHAR1616020117000000.0543.4
Hugh KongELP1600100128300000.000.0
Rickey MitchellMIA16100202283200001489.31489.3
Bradley KeithFAR161601000000000.000.0
Eli GrebeneACI151302012519600000.000.0
Neil FlowersDVY1620100111400000.000.0
Manuel CraftsTUC116010005100000.0151.4
Alec DillonIWC16001011535300000.0211.3
Matthew JarvisDEN1670100222500000.000.0
Alec ParrishSTL16110101318500000.000.0
Clay CaskeySAO1530101120100000.000.0
Reggie OlivarezLVS1530101114600000.0120.8
Samuel RogersSEA1370101313600000.000.0
Melvin BrandonIWC1600100000001459.11459.1
Timothy MorrisHON1616010001800031319.631319.6
Chris SutterTEN1610100939100000.000.0
Johnny BlackburnBAL11601011012800000.000.0
Brock MiddletonBOS16160100012500000.000.0
J.C. WetzelHON15150100110800000.000.0
Elijah MurphyLAS16160200113900000.000.0
Glenn HopperACI16160100013100000.000.0
Braxton PorterDEN1616010015000000.000.0
Brandon SweeneyBAL16160200013600000.000.0
Earl FredricksonBOI161603032220800000.000.0
David HamiltonTEN1640101010000000.000.0
Lawrence HardingSAO1611010205600000.0171.1
Corey NelsonATL160010008100000.000.0
Mario CorralHON164010001700000.000.0
Logan MatthewsATL151010103700000.000.0
Terrance PhillipsSTL169010001700000.000.0
Rich Van BrocklinSAO169010106200000.000.0
Phillip CasteelBOS1312010201800000.000.0
Junior SweeneyCLE1615020103400000.090.6
Jimmie McGeeBOS1513010102300000.000.0
Travis StewartATL168010208900000.000.0
Brody KonradLVS1680100010700000.000.0
Josiah MyersLAS1600100018300000.0140.9
Stan SchrackBAL16110100636500000.000.0
Corey RowleyKCY16150201018700000.060.4
Tyrus JordanTEX1614010028700000.000.0
Nathaniel EverhartTEX1616010103000000.0392.4
Sherman TroxlerBKN1616010003000000.0322.0
Owen GrandonLVS1310100320500000.070.5
Ezekiel GallagherIWC1313010002200000.000.0
Otis PerryMIA16160102012000000.050.3
Ellis SheltonSHR1600100031300060.460.4
Blake HendersonBAL1500100635800000.000.0
Juan McElroyDEN162000021530001006.31006.3
Curtis KeaneSEA1600101226700020412.820412.8
Fernando BaileyTEN161601000000000.000.0
Efrain AnsellHON16160200012000000.000.0
O.J. ButlerIWC16160100012100000.000.0
Will PerezLAS88010016000000.000.0
Mitch MurphyBKN91010026100000.000.0
Drake BenjdyaDVY161601000400000.000.0
Terrence ThomasonSEA1615020104100000.000.0
Steven PerkinsSTL1611010107300000.0120.8
Carter WhitingCLE16101002526800000.000.0
Richie PlanishOMA1611010201300000.0100.6
Francisco SmithNOS1312010103500000.000.0
Arnold CarlisleKCY1110020001500000.070.6
Deron DeWolfSHR1650200014400000.000.0
Walt PolasekBKN16002011936200000.0100.6
Jay MartinezLVS1680102011100000.000.0
Anthony ChepaitisFAR154010201200000.080.5
Nate HasselbeckBOS1600200334500000.000.0
Nate BerryDEN1616010302800000.070.4
Leonardo WellsMIA1613010015700000.0120.8
Richard SeiderACI1370101113000000.0110.8
Devonte ValdesBOI1690000117300000.01449.0
Riley HerekBOS166010102700000.000.0
Randal WashingtonOMA1616010204000000.000.0
Glenn BarlowIWC161002000500000.0150.9
Mark LoriaDUR1613010102200000.0261.6
Eli ReidDUR163010001800000.000.0
Kelvin SamuelsDEN50010000000234.6234.6
Terrence CortezSTL16301000302000-2-0.1-2-0.1
Ricardo DownsTEX163000122840001298.11298.1
Gene ZulegerHAR1010000521500014014.014014.0
K.C. BlanchardTEN1640100213600000.000.0
Keegan DuttonORE16160102210800000.070.4
Benjamin BurgSHR1212020019800000.000.0
Jeff HuntleyTUC16160100213400000.0130.8
Dustin MoyadSEA1111010028800000.000.0
Malik FarrellTEN1680100114200000.000.0
Donovan HortonNOS1613010208000000.0140.9
Malachi JohnstoneLVS1615010307700000.000.0
Rick ShermanACI169020105100000.000.0
Rod WilkinsMIA1613010001700000.020.1
Logan SjostrandLVS1312010003100000.000.0
Rickey StrongSCU1614010003500000.000.0
Ivan BowmanSTL146020101800000.000.0
Emmett CraigBOI167010001300000.080.5
Josue CodinaSCU1600101017700000.000.0
Alexis FeinKCY1560101522400000.060.4
Wayne MaxwellHON159010004200000.0140.9
Ryan FossBAL161201000900000.070.4
Owen JureviciusSEA1616010105300000.000.0
Chad PriorSEA1615010215900000.050.3
Jaylen BallardBAL165010103700000.080.5
Tim WoodsonDEN1650100020900000.000.0
Jackie BallardNOS147010108800000.000.0
Raymond BarryELP1616010504700000.0432.7
Bobby BanksKCY1616010108700000.000.0
Ralph DonaldsonBKN1610010002700000.080.5
Phillip TrippiDET1630300527200000.000.0
Calvin RoeslerALA16130100420200000.000.0
Peyton FiskLAS16160201011300000.0603.8
Blake DouglasBOS164000022700001157.21157.2
Howie ButtonBOS1370100016000024719.024719.0
Hardy NortonTEN161600000000040825.540825.5
Kenny NewmanSHR1600100013500000.000.0
Otis GounodOMA161601000000000.000.0
Lance ProcheloELP16160200614800000.000.0
Carlos CageDVY161601000000000.000.0
Jonathan AsheSTL16160200414600000.000.0
J.B. BellHON161601041420000000.000.0
Mercury HadleyTEN101001000600000.000.0
Tommy CrumleyTEX16160200212400000.000.0
Walter BuchananSEA9801000700000.000.0
Alex TerryCLE1610100010800000.000.0
Matthew OgdenOMA155010206800000.020.1
Michael CarlyleORE1615020204800000.0251.6
Curtis BurkeTEN1614010202600000.000.0
Moe DonhoffACI1600100237100000.000.0
Howie GarrisonBKN1690101020100000.060.4
Irving TroutmanOMA1300100725900000.000.0
Tristan KempLVS168010001300000.0100.6
Gage TollATL108010004000000.050.5
Alejandro KnopfFAR166010101500000.0523.3
Robbie HinrichsACI1480100010200000.000.0
Tyrone KellELP16160100014500000.000.0
J.B. BrownBOI1616010104100000.000.0
Ramon BoeseSAO16130100522300000.0100.6
Brody GallimoreTUC167010008300000.000.0
Fred RobertsHAR161502011418300000.060.4
Tyrell HrenTEN1610020002800000.0140.9
Leroy WoodardKCY84010013700000.000.0
Cory ManningFAR1480100321700000.080.6
Eli RabbittELP161501001283000382.4382.4
Roberto PageFAR161010000000251.6251.6
Bob JeromeIWC16160000212600026816.826816.8
Korey SmallNOS14900000100015511.115511.1
Brock RayburnSAO151500000000015710.515710.5
Daniel WilliamsonFAR16001002301000573.6573.6
Jonah LarryBOS16130100413100000.000.0
Gavin BurksORE161601000000000.000.0
Perry GardnerIWC161601000900000.000.0
Aaron BrennanSTL16160100212500000.000.0
Seth KugelmassELP161603012021300000.000.0
Camden WoodsonKCY1616010005600000.000.0
Cory BeyerLAS1616010017900000.000.0
Cooper FischbachMIA16150300111800000.000.0
Junior BandyHON160010008300000.0140.9
Ricardo BrooksTUC16160101213900000.000.0
Louie WinslettDET16160100013700000.000.0
Kent LuckmanDEN1616010102700000.000.0
Marquis FiskBAL161501042320700000.080.5
Miguel BrennanELP169010309900000.000.0
Wade BabicMIA153020002600000.0140.9
Dale HardingSHR161010109000000.080.5
Britt WatsonTEN1610010001600000.000.0
Darien HarrisTEX1620100127600000.000.0
Gus BradenIWC1660101012500000.000.0
Junior YoungDEN1616010327700000.0120.8
Landon CrawfordACI161601062321300000.0291.8
Bennett GreerDVY1620101227000000.01398.7
Jermaine CollierCLE167010008000000.000.0
Ben SinclairALA14130100111600000.070.5
Ralph McPhailBOS1614010008500000.000.0
Roosevelt PokrajacSTL1630200122700000.000.0
Elias FarmerALA161101011624500000.0704.4
Jimmie LouisHAR165010036900000.0140.9
R.J. GruttadauriaFAR1690100826800000.000.0
Arnold WoodsonNOS1620100012000000.000.0
Carlton LangenTUC1616010408000000.0311.9
Owen MartinezATL162000031670001579.81579.8
Marquis VranjenBAL16000001277000221.416110.1
Brady MadrigalSHR1510000000001449.61449.6
Nicolas BiddleSEA161600000000020212.620212.6
Bryant SpeedSEA1613020039500017110.717110.7
Rufus GloverBOI1600100011000000.000.0
Tristan AmesFAR141401001304000362.6362.6
Matt LaneCLE16000011920400025916.225916.2
K.C. GrahamDVY1000100014600000.000.0
Orlando CookBOS161601000000000.000.0
Emmett PerezLAS161601032121700000.000.0
Nolan UpshawNOS14130100211400000.000.0
William BatisteSAO16160100013500000.050.3
Carson RinerFAR161601000000000.000.0
Gregory CunninghamBKN16160100012500000.000.0
Dana GarrisonSHR16160100013500000.000.0
Trevor KiddTEX1614020204700000.0271.7
Mercury PassLAS1612010104400000.000.0
Britt ElliottDEN1613010103900000.0100.6
Emmett CiszekORE163010006900000.090.6
Dillon DownsTEX168010106300000.000.0
Dwight CastilloTEN1613020102400000.0201.3
Les FoxATL169010102500000.000.0
Nickolas FletcherALA167010008100000.0171.1
Bo SalingerCLE1615010201300000.090.6
Randall PrestonDET1610101221000000.000.0
Silas NixonBAL1615010303800000.050.3
Enrique O'ReilleyTEN1630101336400000.0150.9
Riley BernardDVY1616010102900000.0523.3
Roosevelt MelloDVY1615010002900000.000.0
Marquis MiyabuchiMIA1613010003000000.000.0
Joey McCarthySAO1670102437500000.0412.6
Clay MoynihanOMA1616010404000000.060.4
Buddy WhitingMIA1600100224300000.000.0
Lawrence McNeilSCU1614010118900000.000.0
Martin BucknerNOS1611020013600000.060.4
Karl NorrisELP16901032033700000.0996.2
Roderick NewsomeBAL1616010105000000.0563.5
Frankie BordersOMA1616020303800000.0402.5
J.C. NixonDET1616010215300000.0301.9
Colby WelshansTEX1616010003100000.0100.6
Fernando WhitingDVY53000019100040881.640881.6
Jorge RaymondBKN13002003232000604.6604.6
Cristian ArbogastDUR160000031820001086.81086.8
Marc ThomasSTL50010002800000.0173.4
Dustin MossNOS153000014300032921.932921.9
Arturo HildebrandtTEX1650002525300021613.521613.5
Bryce DakisNOS16500001240001207.51207.5
Chad WalshMIA1630000418800025415.925415.9
Terry FradySAO20010001500000.000.0
Nicolas RichmondHON30010005700000.000.0
Doug MorrisTUC16101003169000805.0805.0
Cesar FletcherORE1640000121300033721.133721.1
Axel JohnstonLVS1310000110800014210.914210.9
Adam BurrSCU161602000000000.000.0
Gabe WaiteORE16160100010800000.000.0
Jose MosierBOS1412010009100000.000.0
Ben MenaBOI16160200111000000.000.0
Emmanuel SharberHAR16160100411700000.000.0
Rufus MartinDEN15140100011100000.000.0
Levon WeisnerDUR141401000000000.000.0
Deon CravenBAL1515010005100000.000.0
Charles PostonELP16160100614800000.000.0
Jimmie HettBKN16160100112500000.000.0
Seth ShawNOS13130100410000000.000.0
Bernard DavidsonMIA161301020800000.0100.6
Steven GloverDVY1616010001500000.000.0
Ernest GarnerSTL161302010800000.0281.8
Louie LiddellSHR1640102011300000.000.0
Roy NeimeyerOMA121001000700000.000.0
Brian ScottATL168010003300000.0191.2
Zachary WebsterBOI168010006000000.000.0
Joseph SanchesBOS165010106400000.000.0
Zach SapiaSCU140010007600000.000.0
Jalen SaxtonKCY16101002025700000.0140.9
Noah CarpenterELP169010005200000.060.4
Tommy BranchDEN1613010102000000.0140.9
Chad AndrulisSTL157010105700000.060.4
Cornell BlubaumTEX1616020203100000.0422.6
Frank TroyerBKN16100200113300000.000.0
Dan DrainLVS169010007000000.000.0
Riddick SummersCLE1600100016300000.000.0
Kurt BishopATL1510100011300000.000.0
Wes BrackensBOI1615020002800000.0402.5
Greg DuranSEA1630100011900000.000.0
Aidan StumpCLE169020205300000.0191.2
Gustavo CarlsonDEN160010000000915.7915.7
Marvin BuckleyBKN16100000318300027517.227517.2
Arnold DavisBOI10002013221000202.0202.0
Harvey CowperwoodSCU16002004297000100.6191.2
Lance BridgesDET16002003253000835.2835.2
Roy GeldtDET900100216600025528.325528.3
Neal Van PeltMIA1640100212200090.690.6
Kerry KnoyleHON1600100012000000.000.0
Mo KirwanSHR141401000400000.000.0
Kaden BridgesMIA1610200012700000.0201.3
Elliot BesbeasMIA161601000900000.000.0
Jackie KirkCLE1670100112700000.000.0
Clarence CaldwellTUC161601000500000.000.0
J.T. HooverDUR16160100314200000.000.0
Braden CanterDUR161602000000000.000.0
Jeff DozierDVY161602001721700000.000.0
Peyton NylanderELP88020027100000.000.0
Lamar MalchowNOS98010005400000.000.0
Harris BeechlerSEA16160101213200000.000.0
Brendan StarksLVS75010005300000.000.0
Albert HudsonBAL1610100113600000.000.0
J.J. LangSAO161602012521900000.080.5
Luther NorrisORE42010002400000.000.0
Dustin EngelkeBOS1614010003900000.000.0
Xavier WillisCLE1615010201300000.0100.6
R.J. PlunkettSCU165010101500000.000.0
Pedro BohlingerBOI151010005200000.000.0
Caleb WilkersonORE50010048400000.000.0
Cary DonovanALA1614010102000000.050.3
Scottie BuchananIWC166030007800000.0281.8
Clarence LovellOMA1614010202000000.0120.8
Grady HuffmanBAL1650100018000000.000.0
Preston DoleOMA1680201010300000.0503.1
Gage MatneyDVY1680100016100000.000.0
Samuel WatkinsFAR1560101012900000.0463.1
Keith CornsNOS53010001700000.000.0
Brock CraneACI61000003300000.031051.7

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software