League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


00856001

2056 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Wesley DoserBOI8828319568.9241212.378.5255170464115.0
Jared GrahamACI7719114374.9170811.948.9446124291113.9
Kennedy AlcottHON6316111269.6132411.828.2265102232109.8
Tyrell KaczorMIA7723815966.8190611.998.0199173282109.6
Juan GrueneichKCY8825819073.6191310.077.4161154270107.2
Jimmy MarischenALA8824716165.2209613.028.4957155341103.6
Quinn ShoreSTL7722715568.314669.466.466510118098.7
Archie BlanchardHAR7726415659.1186611.967.075415329195.0
Ricky PowellDUR6619711658.9149012.847.564513729189.8
Alex PortoTEN8824215764.9166610.616.88585221088.3
Kendrick FraaijeORE7719812161.1138011.406.97518420087.1
Daryl KirkpatrickELP7731719962.8213310.726.735711634486.1
Henry WoodardFAR7720412762.3155012.207.604711923185.2
Roger BaileyLAS8830917757.3221412.517.175815936183.7
Brantley GilmoreSHR8832419259.3234912.237.255813939683.5
Devante BrandonBOS7721813461.5177313.238.13755629383.3
Cooper AllenHON441036462.16059.455.8756426083.2
Jim O'NeillTUC7727317865.217559.866.435610828283.2
Myles HauerCLE331167867.287111.177.51424516282.9
Corey AmadroBAL7725714857.6169411.456.59696225182.1
Carlos StaatBKN7724113556.0162312.026.735513822081.0
Sammie EnglandSAO8826414755.7152910.405.79548220079.6
Jace GrahamNOS8830016655.3209912.647.00808633177.8
Harvey McKnightLVS7728614751.4200513.647.0152151033377.0
Irv ClementsATL7723314060.112889.205.53596615173.0
Brayden DunnSCU661669456.68839.395.32482113072.9
Elijah SasserCLE4417410560.3106910.186.14315717070.8
Jaylen BuckleyDVY8831116151.8199212.376.416010931170.5
Robbie MackieDEN7722212255.0133710.966.02456718168.8
Travis EmmonsSEA7723412955.1134110.405.73416716068.0
Devan MitchemDET7723612954.7148211.496.28416922166.3
Kody WombleTEX7729516355.314568.934.94455620065.8
Timothy JoslynIWC8829916153.8171010.625.726661422057.9

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Jared GrahamACI77382257.91305.91584781.03051.789148021
Ricky PowellDUR66151173.31029.27603660.03151.774106510
Jimmy MarischenALA88502856.01716.11644062.53250.0100138016
Roger BaileyLAS88392051.31758.75975657.74445.4109169614
Tyrell KaczorMIA77372464.91807.50623759.72845.296127019
Corey AmadroBAL77271659.31177.31814859.33644.4843018923
Kennedy AlcottHON63241666.7865.38433069.81944.2608468
Wesley DoserBOI88483266.71725.38754965.33344.011314606
Juan GrueneichKCY88503366.02226.73695173.93043.590169224
Jaylen BuckleyDVY88371745.91146.71864855.83743.09094913
Brantley GilmoreSHR88452146.71215.76904954.43842.2117179520
Archie BlanchardHAR77301756.71458.53824757.33340.293119129
Devan MitchemDET77291344.81027.85613659.02337.777117625
Cooper AllenHON44181161.1514.64241666.7937.53653117
Robbie MackieDEN77251144.0948.55713650.72636.660168620
Myles HauerCLE33171270.6746.17311858.11135.5409521
Devante BrandonBOS77341852.9754.17723954.22534.765138810
Harvey McKnightLVS77291758.61227.18733649.32534.2105116813
Henry WoodardFAR77321753.11569.18542750.01833.378115314
Jace GrahamNOS88351748.61398.18965456.33132.393137318
Alex PortoTEN88301550.01026.80654163.12132.3781610221
Elijah SasserCLE449555.6377.40503060.01632.0565273
Kendrick FraaijeORE77171482.4997.07603456.71931.759137017
Jim O'NeillTUC77292275.91788.09824757.32631.7851510520
Daryl KirkpatrickELP77381436.8735.21513160.81631.41032013427
Timothy JoslynIWC88321443.8805.71824554.92530.5841910133
Carlos StaatBKN77171270.6937.75613150.81829.580137812
Quinn ShoreSTL77271763.01528.94523159.61426.969128616
Travis EmmonsSEA77191157.9565.09653249.21726.26513779
Irv ClementsATL7716743.8446.29693855.11826.1621910018
Kody WombleTEX77301446.7936.64854957.62124.77198518
Sammie EnglandSAO88291448.3976.93703347.11724.37118879
Brayden DunnSCU6617847.1354.38522548.11223.1392112622

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Richie ArnoldLAS881998024.0362942992.3610440.043234
Jeff FultonFAR751707814.5934526803.0815640.047305
Trey KeithACI731427795.4978920944.704250.041273
Don WashingtonALA881296945.38282362.00200.044364
Gilbert NarcisseLVS751426494.5740614503.575240.033273
Justics PhillipsBOI881166265.4045319794.163266.731202
Brant JacksonIWC881215864.8452311373.3614642.928202
Andre ZhangTEN861355544.1034316784.8833100.035260
Lenny MorrisonHON701095485.0328415442.937457.125191
Francisco HuntleyKCY881325253.9840518301.6715533.329161
Brayden WhalenDVY881345173.8682412272.2510660.030161
Artie LillisCLE751515143.4054320251.25211047.62482
Gerald LodgeMIA721284753.7133422612.779666.727130
Rufus DunnORE831074684.3725310393.906350.025161
Ethan LovalloSAO55934665.0156212363.009555.625162
Alexander MuellerBOS741274663.6729116352.1912650.029161
Connor CraigORE831014544.503516183.0013430.828190
Fred VesneskeATL75894194.71280561.204375.023120
Julio KerleyOMA771294173.23341630.5018738.932170
Jessie EastridgeSHR85993994.0328417613.5915640.023140
Dillon UpshawSCU751163983.4346212484.007114.318111
Toby RussellDEN851053973.786537223.146233.32280
Steven StrongBKN77913804.18511122.0013969.21980
Brady MadrigalSHR82823684.4917011494.45000.019110
Ezekiel AsumaaELP70743674.96531860.75311032.315152
Duane MarshNOS851073463.2337117130.7610440.01371
C.J. RussellDUR77963353.4917112514.25000.012121
Anthony MalinskyACI70712984.2014214483.4315640.01650
Terrence PizirTEX75752583.44421561.204375.01480
Arnold GranataHAR77742223.001429202.224375.01440

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Doug BrownBOI881017574.393512.479.264465512229933.8176
Deion WeikelORE881036361.263010.006.12248433624841.581
Trey WarhurstDEN881266047.669611.605.522194511228743.983
Colin LaneCLE77956063.266211.036.97216304430431.3123
Mason ConleyLVS771165648.385415.257.36279525726443.9136
Jay DoggettNOS881115549.597917.808.82306803330836.0204
Johnny ShannonDVY881015352.579815.067.90192457630732.9133
Winfred RodriguezBOS77785367.974814.119.59372674523133.8145
Fred WagnerBOI88765268.473814.199.71340435229925.4162
Rico VoinovichDET771065047.261212.245.77131395727738.3102
Phillip PictonATL76874855.252010.835.98171593929429.661
Josh WeberELP70754864.056111.697.48235411430025.082
Damian SuhockiTUC77694768.14689.966.78110401426925.782
Brandon SilerBAL76754762.748810.386.51137421528326.581
Maxwell StephensonACI70614777.059412.649.74235355018533.0132
Shaun HilliardSTL76574578.945810.188.04116325024123.772
Ted KempMIA77684363.260514.078.90211435224827.4103
Garrett DurhamTEX77634368.34049.406.4193451226623.750
K.C. Van PeltKCY88604371.73648.476.07130333323825.240
Marcus DoleOMA77744256.869116.459.34188457226727.7132
Bernard WoodyELP77704158.646211.276.60132362733720.882
Josh StantonSHR88624064.549212.307.94199580028321.980
Graham GeorgeSCU77654061.53939.836.05167553419233.951
Brian SantulliTEX77763951.33458.854.54110221330325.150
Al BooneDET66553970.947612.218.65188410220626.792
Brant JacksonIWC88613862.33118.185.10161400529420.730
Shawn FlemingLAS80713853.546612.266.56151365527925.461
Cameron KudrowBKN77713853.559515.668.38207555324928.593
Richie ArnoldLAS88633860.32586.794.10174331228422.240
Brody CrewsSTL76553869.13037.975.5149364125621.530
Edward HensonCLE77643757.840110.846.27100310226024.670
Wesley SpencerATL76573764.93288.865.7557310524223.630
Terrance SeeleyMIA77553665.552514.589.55230995322524.481
Geoff WarrenSHR85723548.640811.665.67130344822532.082
Leonard MainORE84573459.643512.797.63172511522225.751
Rusty Von WyssELP77513466.738211.247.49148573429717.281
Buddy HardenSHR88643453.145313.327.08139442428622.470
Stan GarciaIWC88733446.62617.683.58154413629524.720
Sherman PattenDUR77703347.151615.647.37133344219236.5121
Diego SheldonFAR75493367.338411.647.8491323218326.841
Todd DuranOMA77523363.553616.2410.31233562223422.2102
Jermaine FernandesBKN77623353.236911.185.9559455424025.840
Lamar DavisonSTL77513262.743013.448.43175650422123.162
Eli HayesKCY80413278.042713.3410.41128422214827.780
Mitchell SprinkleBOI88553258.244413.888.07120430223723.2102
Francisco HuntleyKCY88343191.22558.237.50123293012726.810
Kody MedinaHON77463167.451116.4811.11117562021421.592
Kendrick HitchcockTEN88513160.832110.356.29119370318028.350
Trevor JenningsALA88533158.551616.659.74198574424721.5101
Erick SmithELP77543157.433210.716.1575381512045.030
Nickolas FarlowSAO84523159.644914.488.63194443622323.370
Blaine CurtisSAO88653046.230610.204.7161291725125.950
Darryl CraigDUR77493061.238312.777.8289380224020.461
Brayden SpradlingFAR66533056.643914.638.28149633120126.472
Mason BakerMIA72423071.434811.608.29117323322618.661
Lincoln ColemanTUC75432967.436012.418.37135563217424.761
Alonzo MorrishHAR77442965.931610.907.18131325124418.030
Cody BondSHR88582950.043615.037.52165382531518.491
Cornelius HughesTEN88422866.731011.077.38151290322318.830
Marlon PrewettBAL77392871.840314.3910.3398352328413.781
Cameron MorrisonSEA77422764.337013.708.81169411322518.770
Claude KindleyLVS76612744.341615.416.8244293521228.880
Buddy TorresBOS77542750.045616.898.44200751322823.762
Joe SimmonsLAS80392769.234212.678.77101580221817.940
Antonio MarshBAL77522751.92669.855.12145290218128.721
Floyd MurphyTUC70492653.128310.885.78131374117927.440
Fernando BanksHON77352674.32399.196.83101343110134.740
Korey MillsTEX77612642.62519.654.11101370430919.740
Skip LangenbergDUR73522650.043716.818.4050456318228.691
Cesar FletcherORE87422661.928410.926.76114364018023.370
Mitchell KennedySTL75412663.42218.505.39107292114827.730
Bubba HarrowHON70422559.528811.526.86124353120021.050
T.J. CareyOMA70402562.52198.765.4850271013429.910
Dakota CrabtreeFAR44372567.635714.289.65187345111332.772
Ethan LovalloSAO55342470.625610.677.53149541216720.431
Sean KepplerSEA77502448.02078.634.1484341226019.210
Lenny MorrisonHON70412356.11747.574.2445200111934.510
Fred VesneskeATL75352365.71526.614.3495231318019.410
Abel TorresHON70312374.224710.747.975565238038.831
Kirk HillenmeyerHAR70352365.728212.268.0671323111929.420
Steven PriggeSCU77372259.52169.825.8498481122516.440
Silas WickBOS74312167.729013.819.35169750220814.971

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Doug BrownBOI88271866.71106.114.07251768.01248.047
K.C. Van PeltKCY88171164.7585.273.41171164.7529.416
Fred WagnerBOI8810990.0434.784.30201365.01050.032
Winfred RodriguezBOS7715960.0465.113.07251768.01456.031
Terrance SeeleyMIA7711872.7587.255.2711763.6654.524
Shawn FlemingLAS8013861.5708.755.38322165.61753.127
Johnny ShannonDVY8815853.3749.254.93382360.51950.036
Marcus DoleOMA7716850.09011.255.63291448.31448.335
Maxwell StephensonACI7011872.7405.003.64171694.1847.130
Rico VoinovichDET7713753.88111.576.23301550.01033.330
Brody CrewsSTL769777.8659.297.229666.7333.314
Floyd MurphyTUC7010660.08113.508.1017529.4317.614
Trey WarhurstDEN8813646.2477.833.62451942.21533.334
Ted KempMIA7710660.0589.675.8019842.1526.328
Shaun HilliardSTL768675.0589.677.2512975.0541.723
Graham GeorgeSCU779666.7345.673.7821942.9314.316
Jermaine FernandesBKN777685.7488.006.86161062.5637.521
Brian SantulliTEX778562.5418.205.13221150.0418.220
Brandon SilerBAL769555.6459.005.00292172.41655.226
Mason ConleyLVS7711545.5377.403.3624937.5729.243
Claude KindleyLVS766583.3459.007.5021838.1733.320
Francisco HuntleyKCY886583.3306.005.00121191.7758.316
Geoff WarrenSHR8510550.0489.604.8017635.3529.423
Diego SheldonFAR758562.5367.204.5014857.1642.922
Dakota CrabtreeFAR447571.46613.209.438225.0112.517
Stan GarciaIWC8812541.7112.200.92241458.3833.320
Damian SuhockiTUC775480.0287.005.60231460.9834.823
Blaine CurtisSAO888450.0287.003.5019947.4631.617
Lenny MorrisonHON708450.0164.002.003133.3133.39
Fernando BanksHON775480.0143.502.8010770.0440.014
Leonard MainORE845480.0215.254.20211257.1838.120
Alonzo MorrishHAR7744100.0133.253.257342.9114.321
Eli HayesKCY808450.0317.753.88141071.4642.917
Phillip PictonATL768450.0205.002.50261038.5519.218
T.J. CareyOMA705480.0307.506.007571.4571.413
Colin LaneCLE777457.1246.003.43241562.51041.736
Kendrick HitchcockTEN886466.7205.003.3316956.3743.814
Trevor JenningsALA887457.1174.252.4311436.4436.420
Deion WeikelORE886466.7123.002.00271451.9933.326
Bernard WoodyELP7710440.0338.253.3010330.0110.022
Jay DoggettNOS8812433.34711.753.92411946.31331.740
Cesar FletcherORE875480.0338.256.6013646.2323.112
Mitchell KennedySTL755480.0256.255.0011872.7545.511
Kirk HillenmeyerHAR706466.76015.0010.00231669.61460.920
Sherman PattenDUR774375.0248.006.00211047.61047.628
Lincoln ColemanTUC7533100.03612.0012.0011981.8763.615
Bubba HarrowHON705360.0248.004.8014750.0535.718
Brant JacksonIWC886350.0113.671.83141178.6214.314
Edward HensonCLE775360.0134.332.60201365.0735.019
Skip LangenbergDUR735360.03511.677.00311445.21238.719
Garrett DurhamTEX7733100.0134.334.33221568.2418.216
Buddy HardenSHR886350.0155.002.50221150.0731.818
Todd DuranOMA779333.33511.673.89191263.2526.320
Brayden SpradlingFAR666350.0227.333.6712433.3433.317
Silas WickBOS7433100.0-3-1.00-1.0010550.000.08
Mason BakerMIA724375.0165.334.009666.7555.616
Abel TorresHON705360.0175.673.403266.7133.311
Cody BondSHR887228.6105.001.4314535.7535.718
Kody MedinaHON777228.673.501.00161168.8637.521
Cameron KudrowBKN773266.7189.006.0015640.0533.326
Josh StantonSHR8810220.02010.002.00171164.7741.225
Rusty Von WyssELP775240.063.001.209555.6444.418
Marlon PrewettBAL774250.073.501.75151066.7853.321
Sean KepplerSEA774250.02110.505.259444.4333.310
Buddy TorresBOS777228.652.500.7118633.3633.316
Erick SmithELP779222.2115.501.228562.5225.020
Antonio MarshBAL775240.02311.504.6010550.0440.013
Nickolas FarlowSAO846233.3157.502.5017952.9635.321
Lamar DavisonSTL775120.01414.002.8016850.0425.018
Cameron MorrisonSEA7711100.055.005.0014964.3214.314
Fred VesneskeATL753133.31313.004.33000.000.011
Cornelius HughesTEN883133.31111.003.6710660.0330.017
Josh WeberELP706116.71414.002.3313969.2646.226
Wesley SpencerATL762150.044.002.00211571.4628.615
Mitchell SprinkleBOI883133.322.000.6713538.5538.522
Ethan LovalloSAO555120.077.001.404250.000.010
Al BooneDET66300.000.000.009777.8222.223
Steven PriggeSCU77400.000.000.0013753.8323.110
Korey MillsTEX77600.000.000.00191052.6842.114
Darryl CraigDUR77200.000.000.00141178.6857.121
Richie ArnoldLAS88200.000.000.00191052.6736.815
Joe SimmonsLAS80300.000.000.0012866.7650.015

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
J.C. FergusonDVY88231024.4046917.30
K.C. Van PeltKCY882122510.70000.00
Marlon DavisDET702026313.20000.00
Marty PateSCU712026313.20000.00
Devin BordersMIA74201829.10000.00
Jermaine FernandesBKN771923112.201226922.40
Dustin TerryATL73191266.6023115.50
Carl SamuelsORE701927514.52000.00
Courtney BushIWC811936119.01000.00
Dalton BensonDEN87191668.70000.00
Roosevelt EastmanBOS771921211.20000.00
Trey SimsCLE411928715.10000.00
Ezekiel ReedyOMA70181035.701126323.90
Carlos MoreySHR871828415.8125326.50
Hugh GilesBOI70181337.40000.00
Hugh KongELP70161227.61000.00
Johnny SchwartzLAS88161499.30000.00
Kirk RuoffNOS88161217.60000.00
Horace HitchcockHAR72161599.91000.00
Shaquille OakesALA80151197.90000.00
Brian SantulliTEX77151439.50000.00
Drew WoodardHON701522214.81000.00
Roger LeavittLVS71151137.50000.00
Blaine CurtisSAO8813997.60000.00
Conrad BaggettTUC7413534.10000.00
Bart Godfrey Jr.TEN8013725.50000.00
Marco AbdullahSEA7013967.40000.00
Elijah VanhornSTL5013554.20000.00
Sammie SzczepaniakDUR771221517.90615626.00
Anthony MalinskyACI701011811.80000.00
Sergio ThomasCLE771012912.90000.00
Renaldo DasilvaORE84252.501327120.80
Nickolas FarlowSAO84000.002143620.80
Samuel WatkinsFAR77000.002057228.61
Kody MedinaHON77000.001949426.00
Rusty Von WyssELP77000.001954428.60
Caleb ClarkSEA77000.001954828.81
Mark ClemonsATL77000.001946324.41
Lamar FullerBOI80000.001849127.30
Grady HuffmanBAL60000.001838621.40
Korey MillsTEX77000.001741524.40
Toby RussellDEN85000.001739423.20
John ShaefferNOS86000.001737722.20
Graham GeorgeSCU77000.001742124.80
Rod LaneLAS86000.001529219.50
Buddy BensonLVS76000.001441329.50
Bennett GreerDVY82000.001435325.20
Nick SoltisIWC75000.001344033.81
Ted KempMIA77000.001333625.80
Skip LangenbergDUR73000.001342332.51
Earnest BryantTUC72000.001325819.80
Floyd ThompsonCLE70000.001331624.30
Percy RoseHAR70000.001227823.20

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Grant BoydNOS80222491.7564666.722100.01010100.0
George KooikerALA80212680.85371258.33742.92323100.0
Taylor RatiniHAR70202483.35791369.25683.3161794.1
Randall SmithBOI80192286.4525862.52366.7242692.3
Brian SanfordDVY80182185.7505862.51250.01717100.0
Howard StarksSHR80182185.7472540.0000.0192190.5
Darien SheasleySAO80182090.04981080.0000.01414100.0
Steve RogersTEN80172085.0575683.31250.0121392.3
Donovan DouglasBOS70172085.0446785.7000.099100.0
Trent PonceSTL70161794.15791090.05683.3151693.8
Nicolas GibsonKCY80161888.9412450.0010.02525100.0
Bert HoffmanORE80152268.25561154.52633.3151788.2
Sawyer GlennHON70151788.2422366.7000.02222100.0
Norman SutterFAR70141593.3503475.011100.0161794.1
Leonard KennedyCLE70141877.8514757.11333.31414100.0
Patrick O'NealDEN801313100.04766100.0000.01414100.0
Greg MannsDET70131681.3525862.53475.01212100.0
Miles ErhardtSEA70131492.9498988.9000.01414100.0
Wendell PageLAS80131681.3533650.01250.0252696.2
Ross DoyleELP70131681.3507887.511100.0151693.8
Phillip MonroeLVS70111668.84951050.0040.0212295.5
Harrison TuckerACI701111100.04811100.0000.02525100.0
Roberto BurroughsSCU701111100.04822100.0000.01010100.0
Francisco AlbertOMA60101283.3474666.7010.099100.0
Corbin RobbinsMIA70101471.4543742.93475.0212295.5
Deion WalshATL70101283.3522450.011100.01010100.0
Melvin KennedyIWC80101283.3443475.0000.01313100.0
Ernest CarreraBKN70101283.3544666.72366.71616100.0
Richard BassTEX7091275.0475862.5010.07887.5
Gabe HardwickTUC7081080.036010.0000.0111291.7
Curtis ChiaccheriBAL7081172.7543650.01333.31212100.0
Kent MurphyDUR7061250.0453837.5000.02121100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Derek WilcoxNOS8052255649.2201938.86924
Myron KozlowskiIWC8055253646.1212338.66019
Deron RitterDEN8054247745.9192735.76721
Nathaniel BuchananTEX7054246645.7202237.46923
Hunter HatcherSAO8049240649.1205942.07318
Curtis WashingtonORE8052231944.6193837.36921
Cameron BradleyTEN8046217447.3158234.46515
Micah CaldwellSTL7047213845.5190940.66317
Brenden CochraneATL7049210743.0183737.56218
Brayden LewisTUC7048210143.8175936.66314
Griffin SmithCLE7045207146.0180840.26522
Rich BasingerSCU7044204446.5173139.36615
Junior Wolfe Jr.DVY8046197142.8179138.95916
Carlton HoweBAL7044187542.6158736.16212
Kelly RandleLAS8038185848.9155340.96514
Sammy OzkilkisOMA7041185845.3151837.06012
Alfred BlakeKCY8042179142.6152636.36418
Butch BladesBKN7041177943.4154337.66213
Shaun BethelDET7040176744.2153638.46513
Rodolfo DoleBOI8038173145.6146138.46318
Ron CampbellSEA7035168748.2140040.06418
Jackson HughesELP7037166044.9137437.16014
Larry CarlisleBOS7037160043.2132035.76011
Evan BrandonHON7038159542.0146338.55517
Erik BohannonHAR7035152643.6120834.5669
Shaun BollingerSHR8036148841.3119733.36312
Dean BladesDUR7036142639.6122834.15914
Randal SellersFAR7031131442.4106034.26115
Jesse GivensALA8023118451.591940.0646
Bryson SzypulskiACI7024114847.898941.2659
Terrell PetersonMIA5024102142.589637.3537
Burt Huffman---402394941.384836.9594
Jacob StokesLVS301777345.561836.4568

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Jay MartinezLVS7759120.01331683051.315.0
Ricardo CraftKCY8657140.50001492490.218.0
Efrain TateSHR8857160.00002192820.014.6
Corey RowleyKCY8654250.00221582940.717.5
Abel NavarreNOS8753171.00202042521.215.6
Roberto EmmonsIWC8853120.00002463360.011.2
Larry BeuterSEA7753121.00112011821.117.2
Johnny SchwartzLAS8852220.00002163080.014.1
Chuck EnglandSTL7751210.00101842450.416.8
Colin RuddyKCY8851170.00001683370.013.5
Silas NixonBAL7650130.00002111910.015.7
Kristopher SampsonELP7650110.00101761790.617.2
Orlando StoffersHON7749130.00001612890.013.8
Trey BarnikowSEA7749270.00002302130.017.2
Blake SutterFAR7649210.00001822080.017.9
James BuckleyORE8849121.01012032670.713.2
Richard TuckerBAL7748130.00002102180.014.3
Dalton SheltonSHR8748131.00011771810.617.3
Fred RobertsHAR7748120.00001682690.013.7
Courtney JohnstoneACI7748100.00101492540.414.4
Brandon FossBOI8847141.00121932590.813.7
Mason PennockSAO8847124.00132032931.712.7
Nicholas PooleOMA754683.51131752122.614.9
Herb FiskALA8846102.50121812511.413.5
Erick TyreeTEN8846110.00001953090.011.3
Jorge VanderlaanLAS8846183.01312083032.313.1
Riley BernardDVY8646130.00111842800.412.7
Ezekiel GallagherIWC8845130.00002453360.010.0
Jared BoyleSHR8845160.50312112721.312.7
Casey StokesCLE7744183.51101802732.014.5
Francisco FinchTUC7744142.01411692253.115.2
Alfred IlardiBKN7744170.00001972220.014.6
Shaun BuchananDEN8744220.50102002550.614.6
Luis AnthonyDET7744200.00002012300.014.8
Avery AgustoniDET7744121.00001912270.413.6
Glenn JenkinsOMA7643160.00101822280.414.4
Otis PerryMIA774390.00001602640.012.3
Rodolfo SimmonsSCU7743112.00201661942.115.6
Nathaniel EverhartSAO8842130.50002143420.110.0
Monty LuteyMIA7742111.00001472000.515.6
Cory ManningBOS7742170.00001741860.016.4
Carlton LangenNOS8842180.00002233020.011.4
Darrin WoodsSCU7742140.00001571830.016.5
Adrian SweazyLVS7641120.00001592790.012.1
Van BayneDVY8841120.00002063210.010.1
Leon KarlukDVY664190.50101282160.714.7
Donnie GillespieLVS7741141.00321612501.613.6
Lance ConnellHON7741101.50101542411.013.3
Glen WebsterIWC884182.00542242712.610.3
Ricardo PedrickSTL774190.00101942670.410.8
Trenton VaughnMIA764091.00121502380.812.9
Curtis BurkeTEN7740160.02211462391.714.5
Chase LyonTEX7740104.00511992283.912.6
Sammie SzczepaniakDUR7740180.00001912950.011.9
Jermaine CollierTEX7740130.00001992310.012.3
Gary BreckinridgeBOS7640151.00511892092.914.1
Colby WelshansTEX774060.00002082640.09.7
Jason GohnORE8840100.00002072790.010.3
Brenden ThomasonSEA774080.00002242210.010.8
Vernon HartmanATL773992.51421772373.212.2
Justics LuckmanBKN7739120.00002142560.010.9
John ShaefferNOS8639150.00001752310.013.3
Mitchell VolzSTL7739100.00301882491.211.2
Roosevelt EastmanBOS7739130.00001932340.012.2
Rob MortonBOI853880.00001251730.015.4
Henry PlourdeTEN8838161.00301853011.311.3
Tyrone KellELP7738121.00001952570.411.3
Larry PorterDUR7538180.00001682340.013.9
Landon CrawfordACI7738113.02151562572.312.6
Santiago BetzNOS863860.00001712040.011.7
Lewis WhittakerDUR773874.01521852833.510.5
Jimmie AgranoffLAS8838180.00002042680.011.9
Harold SheaATL7638120.00001271580.017.5
Gilbert FarleyHAR753851.01201542221.811.7
Micah ZhaoSAO8137104.03411492474.512.9
Chad WoodlingLAS843790.0000951660.017.6
Alec RobertsDEN8537150.00001862390.012.2
Clay MeierBKN7737190.00001741930.015.3
Timothy AndersenFAR773773.01101852312.211.3
Ernie HarmonCLE7737120.00001712670.011.2
Rod LaneLAS8636130.00001642400.012.1
Camden PorterCLE7736100.00001792730.010.2
Orlando MinahanSTL773691.02101721752.313.3
Samuel BetheaTEN8836140.00101852950.310.4
Dillon AsavamonchaiDEN8836100.00101982470.410.3
Tevin BentonSHR873580.00001221780.014.3
Nate BerryDEN6635104.01231712412.911.9
Ramon BoeseSAO823570.00001302040.012.6
Cornell BlubaumTEX773581.01332122681.99.2
Preston MangrumACI7735111.00121412320.912.6
Junior YoungDEN883472.00412143042.08.3
Roosevelt MelloDVY863444.52211822433.510.0
Javier McCarthyDEN873490.00002062690.09.1
Evan EdwardsBOI883420.00001722440.08.7
Cedric WeliczkaBOS7634111.00101782001.012.2
Francisco GardnerLVS773380.00001743190.08.3
Chad PriorSEA773371.00102392230.98.9
Hunter FultonATL773367.01971932756.29.8
Donte RossSAO813392.00011081281.618.6
Riley JaimeHON773370.00001582880.09.0
Caleb ClarkSEA773350.00002432330.08.0
Aidan GodfreyLAS8733131.01331702172.312.1
Richard AlexanderFAR7733113.0311121952427.010.8
Mitchell ErmanIWC863260.00001261970.011.8
Randal IveansBKN773250.00002142580.07.8
Logan FlanneryTUC7532140.00001411840.014.2
Ryan FossBAL743250.00001441290.013.6
Donnell PageDUR653150.00001272080.010.7
Cornell DenbyTUC753192.00001561881.112.2
Owen JureviciusSEA773183.01732191995.510.0
Dwayne GarnerSCU7331100.00001111400.016.3
Brody GrahamATL773093.50411722333.210.5
Darnell HardyELP7630151.01401842242.711.3
Marc DubordFAR763080.00001932240.09.1
Arturo BrockBAL753090.00001811450.012.0
Frankie BordersOMA7730150.00001882370.010.6
Malik BeyerTUC773090.00001692270.09.8
Allen CassidyHAR753071.51001471711.512.1
Tyrus JordanSCU772982.01511681934.110.8
Wade SpringerBKN7729104.5112112122576.89.3
Kendrick PetersonSTL772980.00001882400.08.6
Jackson GarvinDUR772980.00001932980.07.5
Tommy BranchDEN8829136.0217152173068.29.2
Mario CorralHON7728132.51601612533.810.5
Randal WashingtonOMA7728130.00001802310.010.0
Marty GrahamDUR772860.00001392060.09.9
Nathan ChacksfieldOMA7628100.00001732130.09.8
Samuel WatkinsFAR7728120.00001892330.09.5
Francisco SmithNOS8727195.00542072414.111.4
Brady MartinORE8626116.50981962576.09.6
Joey McCarthySAO872643.50881042115.510.6
Tristan KempLVS762574.5013862112.612.3
Randall PrestonDET772465.51771922246.08.5
Walter WallmanTEX7623123.01401902513.28.6
Roberto CobbDUR772348.52212018328711.07.6
Xavier WillisCLE772366.0115915221510.29.5
Silas SilerSHR882296.0316162162818.97.4
Marquis FiskBAL762263.51131861733.28.8
Enrique O'ReilleyTEN8322172.50201051223.718.3
Dustin TranthamBAL762242.53712041926.57.2
Trevor KiddTEX762184.01601952554.37.3
Malachi JohnstoneLVS762086.0217251582769.17.8
Marquis MiyabuchiMIA772094.011831532359.88.5
R.J. PlunkettSCU772073.01251692252.77.6
Butch AllenNOS872085.01301972473.67.4
Steven PerkinsSTL751974.00361091464.811.8
Howard DelgadoBOS761973.5212161982168.17.1
Donovan HortonNOS861835.519141372077.57.7
Jaylen BallardBAL7418103.00101141482.711.8
Cory HooverORE851834.518131702046.66.8
Brendan ReillyHAR771883.51851652664.76.8
Buddy WhitingMIA701833.000045963.117.0
Greg DillonTUC771738.02181918126710.56.3
Kendall CollinsIWC871773.041512232917.65.3
Myles WardHAR7717103.01111431972.58.8
Terrence ThomasonSEA761653.53611972006.36.2
David GeigerSCU741682.52511211645.89.3
Erick WalshBKN771572.51911822006.36.4
Gavin TaylorHAR751553.521041552256.96.2
Efrain CoteACI771533.52721352245.66.0
Riley GrayDET751455.01661441667.27.7
Chester AnagnostisLVS761453.05641542665.35.2
Moe DonhoffCLE731343.5010821323.49.6
Mo BilodeauHON771333.00811572464.54.7
Eli DuckettDVY841133.02911031758.06.1
Quinn GarrisonATL771175.51981351639.57.9
Steve CollierALA841152.52501081625.96.9
Darren ShapiroLAS881124.5210212102985.53.4
Wayne MaxwellHON701024.5163381338.69.6
Blaine DattiloHON771092.51781382504.25.5
Gabriel MessersmithHON771084.00601412114.76.3
Devin CraftonATL711052.5161951755.46.5
Jack FarleyTUC74823.0041881454.85.6
David HamiltonTEN86853.0243841466.27.0
Earnest SimkowitzKCY86837.0412151482658.74.4
Rich ForbesKCY85742.51102731648.25.7
Jim TenchDVY82733.5069511207.97.9
Sammie McCollumACI64633.002169826.17.9
Reuben PriorALA80602.515132919.36.9
Aidan WalshFAR75542.5043971614.04.5
Dalton WojtasKCY85513.0140871385.84.0

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Alexis FeinKCY85438061421989.8
Colin RuddyKCY88417031733783.8
Alec RobertsDEN85487131723984.4
Austin CoxDET774114211422384.2
Nathaniel EverhartSAO88374172834280.9
Chuck EnglandSTL7739061524586.4
Adrian SweazyLVS76332152227981.8
Gilbert FarleyHAR7538051822283.8
Maxwell MeucciORE86340151118189.4
Kendrick PetersonSTL77313021824080.8
Leonard BrewerFAR76312021321583.7
Carson RamseyDVY88330011927779.7
Quentin HollidayNOS843179211519481.3
Timothy AndersenFAR77365101523180.4
Henry PlourdeTEN88221092230183.2
Jason GohnORE88267162427979.8
Samuel BetheaTEN88237052829577.3
Micah ZhaoSAO81227151624782.7
Lewis WhittakerDUR7727041728381.5
Rob MortonBOI8520041517382.4
Richard AlexanderFAR77210614924285.6
Marquis MathewsSTL3323204368100.0
Donnell PageDUR6525032720873.5
James BuckleyORE88213031926779.5
Luis AnthonyDET77231031623080.8
Frankie BordersOMA7720031123783.5
Leon ReevesBOI8528313913786.3
Nate BerryDEN66210021824178.7
Austin RoseORE8420021719478.5
Mitchell VolzSTL77274121524980.5
Mitchell ErmanIWC8623021419780.6
Jaylen SheldonIWC542002916484.2
Donnell GodlewskiHON7321512714086.5
Carlton LangenNOS8825011730279.1
Richard SeiderSAO762001814083.7
Ted RogersTUC7322101613885.7
Sammie SzczepaniakDUR7725001529579.2
Clay MoynihanOMA552000415985.5
Grayson BurtonSHR81200026793.6
Roberto EmmonsIWC881190143533680.1
Ben SinclairALA881280132528883.4
Otis PerryMIA77136092626479.4
Riley JaimeHON77113082828877.9
Ricardo PedrickSTL77123082626778.6
Johnny SchwartzLAS8816072730877.9
Brenden ThomasonSEA7715071922180.9
Cornell BlubaumTEX7710071726882.2
Alec SanfordKCY8810071530983.0
Gary BreckinridgeBOS7610062520975.8
Courtney JohnstoneACI77131162425477.5
Gage TollATL7510062117377.5
Dalton BensonDEN87168162018978.7
Jimmy FultzTEX7615061921079.7
Giovanni GreerBKN7710061825780.8
Fred RobertsHAR77141061726981.3
Evan EdwardsBOI88113052824474.1
Marty GrahamDUR77118052320675.9
Richard TuckerBAL77158152221876.9
Larry PorterDUR7510051623480.7
Dillon AsavamonchaiDEN8810051624780.8
Dalton SheltonSHR87164151518180.9
Tristan McKenzieTEX77124051425981.9
Tevin BentonSHR8710042917868.9
Jorge VanderlaanLAS8810042630375.9
Monty LuteyMIA7710042420073.7
Efrain TateSHR8814042128277.8
Glenn JenkinsOMA7610041922877.8
Curtis BurkeTEN7713041923978.0
Ezekiel GallagherIWC8814041833679.7
Erick TyreeTEN8810041830979.5
Landon CrawfordACI7710041825778.9
Calvin RoeslerSAO87114041720478.6
Tommy HitchcockDVY8614041520479.9
Ross ElliottKCY8610041323581.4
Cory ManningBOS7710041218681.8
Devan ShieldsCLE7410041217481.7
Patrick GilmoreSTL73128041017883.1
Justics LuckmanBKN77196132225675.8
Camden PorterCLE7715032127376.7
Tyrone KellELP7710032025776.9
Roosevelt EastmanBOS7712032023476.3
Randal WashingtonOMA7710031523179.2
Axel KramerMIA7716031526579.6
Jim ThomasonBOS7416031417878.9
Cedric WeliczkaBOS7610031320080.0
Clay MeierBKN7710031019382.0
Ralph DonaldsonBKN751003915082.6
Karl NorrisELP631703812483.7
Donald DownsFAR7412403311189.9
Corey RowleyKCY86000123229477.8
Elias FarmerALA86000101522684.2
Kirk RuoffNOS8800092131080.5
Colby WelshansTEX7700082926475.1
Cole ArteagaDVY8500081525982.2
Jared BoyleSHR8800072427276.9
Van BayneDVY8800071932179.8
Alvin DenisHON7400071718879.4
Jackson GarvinDUR7700071429881.9
Randal IveansBKN7700062525875.1
Avery AgustoniDET7700061922777.7
Buddy BensonLVS7600061828979.2
Vernon HartmanATL7700061623779.6
Marc DubordFAR7600061422480.6
Bobby BanksKCY8800061125882.4
Ricardo CraftKCY8600052924971.7
Francisco GardnerLVS7700052831974.5
Trenton VaughnMIA7600052523873.5
Leon KarlukDVY6600052121675.0
Allen CassidyHAR7500052017173.8
J.B. BrownBOI8800051929778.0
Carlos MoreySHR8700051822977.2
Shaun BuchananDEN8700051825577.8
Tyrus JordanSCU7700051719377.0
Corwin DuncanOMA7500051713274.4
Eli ReidBOS7700051524279.2
Sergio ThomasCLE7700051427380.1
Leonardo WellsMIA7400051217080.1
Todd TuholskiTUC7500051217980.3
Tevin DurhamBOI8500051116680.9
Cary DonovanALA830005612785.6
Caleb ClarkSEA7700042823370.5
Orlando StoffersHON7700042528974.2
Peyton FiskLAS8800042328375.0
Zach CollinsHAR7500042024175.4
Kristopher SampsonELP7600041917973.7
Mason PennockSAO8800041929377.1
Casey StokesCLE7700041827377.2
Mark LoriaDUR7500041725977.5
Chad WoodlingLAS8400041716674.6
Robbie HinrichsACI7700041724277.1
Orlando MinahanSTL7700041717575.0
Alec DillonIWC8200041511973.7
Lionel McConnellNOS8400041518376.8
Kevin GutscheDET7700041515575.8
Jaylen BrocklebankSCU7700041425979.0
Tristan KempLVS7600041321178.9
Roosevelt MelloDVY8600041224379.9
Corbin AlloteyMIA7300041110977.9
Junior YoungDEN8800041130480.9
Colin DawkinsCLE5500041118879.8
Maxwell HerndonORE8400041016880.3
Zach MichalewiczSEA7400041015280.0
Mark ClemonsATL770004921681.4
Devonte ValdesORE840004717082.6
Chuck RichardsonIWC330004712682.6
Roosevelt PokrajacSTL700004411386.2
Aaron FulcherHAR7600031818873.5
Donnie GillespieLVS7700031825075.7
Roderick NewsomeBAL7700031720675.0
Brady MossHON7400031414974.8
Larry BeuterSEA7700031418276.2
Samuel WatkinsFAR7700031423377.6
Justics IlardiELP7600031319177.2
Jaylen BallardBAL7400031314875.7
Ryan FossBAL7400031112976.7
Ed BullockHAR7700031021879.7
Butch RinerHON7400031016678.8
Dixon NortonHON730003910978.1
Matt RobinsonTUC710003912078.5
Nathan ChacksfieldOMA760003921380.3
Connor HammondELP750003711280.7
Jumbo ScottTEX71000367681.5
Corey SheldonSCU70000358883.0
Bo PoindexterCLE42000357183.2

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Eli GrebeneACI77316746.3522051.025526.3
Otis GounodOMA77206132.8402670.020729.5
Braden CanterNOS88165927.1023070.720828.4
Curtis BerryKCY88205834.5022800.725522.7
Emmett PerezLAS88215736.8353251.523624.2
Carlos CageDVY88235641.1303300.024423.0
Arturo CopelandBOI88175530.9102990.022124.9
Bradley KeithFAR77205437.0502280.021625.0
Lance HawkinsACI77215339.6232051.525221.0
Johnnie LefebvreALA88235145.1202530.025120.3
Fernando BaileyTEN88184936.7422580.826518.5
Gabe WaiteORE88214942.9262712.224919.7
Benjamin BurgSHR88204841.7253461.420523.4
Lawrence ManumaleunaORE88224845.8542711.524919.3
Teddy AbellTEN88194740.4262582.326517.7
Devan PageBKN77174736.2052542.020922.5
Tyrell PelshakKCY88134727.7032801.125518.4
Damon YoungbloodDEN88184639.1033091.020322.7
Gage HastingsATL77164535.6163121.915329.4
Camden GerhardtDVY88184540.0113350.324518.4
Van KowalCLE77144431.8113040.318923.3
Hunter DubesterDUR7784318.6112480.419022.6
Elijah MurphyLAS88174339.5133250.923618.2
Shaquille PascalDET77174240.5212910.316126.1
Nolan UpshawDUR77134231.0122480.819022.1
Dana GarrisonSHR88204247.6143461.220520.5
Andres RossTEX77144233.3343101.314229.6
Melvin GunnMIA77164139.0122330.921019.5
Ron OdegardDUR77104124.4152482.019021.6
Terrence GardnerALA88134131.7062602.326815.3
Rex LockettMIA77124129.3122500.821419.2
Ben MenaBOI88184143.9122990.722118.6
Dakota DunnDVY88144134.1233350.924516.7
Kody WagnerACI77224055.0342052.025515.7
Orlando CookBOS77164040.0132311.320119.9
Norman MieskeKCY88184045.0052801.825515.7
Seth ShawNOS88154037.5023130.620819.2
Stanley BauerALA88204050.0042601.526814.9
Glenn HopperACI77233959.0022051.025215.5
Drake BenjdyaDVY88163941.0133350.924515.9
Gavin BurksORE88173943.6012710.424915.7
Trey HornerFAR77203951.3362282.621618.1
Patrick SellersACI77163941.0122051.025515.3
Rich GillamTEN77173943.6132251.323416.7
Brody EyerBAL77113928.2242951.414626.7
Jace GomezSAO88163842.1042991.320019.0
Aaron KnightSHR88153839.5013460.320518.5
Zane CarlisleTEN88163842.1122580.826514.3
Rickey BrowningLAS88173844.7133220.922716.7
Earl FredricksonBOI88203754.1152991.722116.7
Malik Dar DarHAR7773718.9112750.420817.8
Cooper FischbachALA88153740.5012600.426813.8
Peyton DeGirolamoCLE77123732.4033041.018919.6
Elliot BesbeasMIA77133735.1032501.221417.3
Caiden DevineMIA7783622.2022500.821416.8
Will PerezLAS8873619.4023250.623615.3
Sedrick GriffithORE88103627.8042711.524914.5
Kelvin VanoverDEN88153641.7183092.620317.7
Ricardo BrooksFAR77163644.4312280.421616.7
Tim StricklandIWC88153641.7073202.219218.8
Jimmie HettBKN77133636.1112540.420917.2
Ronald SikmaTEX7783522.9113100.314224.6
William BatisteSAO88133537.1142991.320017.5
Jackie KirkCLE77133537.1022970.718718.7
Harris BeechlerSEA77143540.0002600.017719.8
Brendan StarksLVS76123534.3212620.417220.3
Dexter ColeHAR7773520.0132751.120816.8
Marty CarlisleOMA77133438.2022670.720716.4
Doug OliverHAR77103429.4032751.120816.3
Bruce EmtmanLVS77123435.3112970.319617.3
Jackson PenickFAR7783423.5222280.921415.9
Jose MosierBOS77123435.3022310.920116.9
Mo KirwanSHR88113432.4023460.620516.6
Efrain AnsellHON77183354.5102770.017618.8
Junior CoccioneSCU77123336.4052342.120116.4
Adam BurrSCU77123336.4112340.420116.4
Emmitt McKnightBOI88133339.4142991.322114.9
Richie SimsKCY88113234.4022800.724313.2
Donny TaylorDEN88113234.4043091.320315.8
Bennett GarciaHON77183256.3332771.117618.2
Conrad VanderpoolIWC88143145.2123200.619216.1
J.C. WetzelHON77113135.5142521.614920.8
Victor StoddardBKN77113135.5122540.820914.8
Wally GordonTUC7793129.0132981.015520.0
Skip HancockSAO88163151.6032991.020015.5
Kirk EricksonIWC88103132.3143201.319216.1
Damon KanervalaBOS55103132.3011670.615220.4
Jason PierceNOS88103132.3013070.320814.9
O.J. ButlerIWC88133043.3363201.919215.6
Weston PattersonSTL7783026.7222620.817617.0
Phil NicholsBOS7672924.1112070.516817.3
Perry GardnerIWC88112937.9003200.019215.1
Deron DensonBKN77132944.8332541.220913.9
Jacob EllisonLAS88112937.9033250.923612.3
Hunter DomanHAR7782927.6012750.420813.9
Lonnie HeckathornALA88122842.9022520.826010.8
Lincoln ComptonSTL7772825.0032621.117715.8
Gustavo JoynerKCY88102835.7032801.125511.0
J.B. BellHON7782828.6012770.417615.9
Allen MarshCLE7782828.6043041.318914.8
Herb HastingTUC7772825.0132941.015418.2
Marc HenryFAR77132846.4122280.921613.0
Joel BrennanSAO88112839.3022990.720014.0
Zane GrimleyLVS77132846.4112970.319614.3
Jace WelchMIA77132748.1122500.821412.6
Jack CrawfordBOI88102737.0042991.322112.2
Seth KugelmassLVS6562722.2012240.413919.4
Diego BrockDUR7792733.3022420.817515.4
Kyle KinneyORE77112740.7142411.721112.8
Mercury HadleyTEN88102638.5012580.42659.8
Louie WinslettDET7772626.9022910.716116.1
Heath JunkinOMA7752520.0002670.020712.1
Jonah LarryNOS8862524.0043131.320812.0
Ruben WilliamsTEX77132552.0013100.314217.6
Nicholas CartwrightSCU7762524.0042341.720112.4
Rufus MartinDEN8892536.0033031.020012.5
Carlton McCarthySCU7752520.0042341.720112.4
Thomas RodriguezBKN7682532.0012170.518413.6
Chad GarrisonBAL6652420.8042401.712619.0
Dan IsaiaHON7782433.3142771.417613.6
Camden WoodsonDET7792437.5122860.716114.9
Ted SimienHAR7782433.3022750.720811.5
Jeff DozierDVY55102441.7312020.512918.6
Eugene GoodrichATL7782334.8083122.615315.0
Howard MallardDET7772330.4252911.716114.3
Deon CravenBAL7792339.1072952.414615.8
Charles LankfordSCU7762227.3032341.320110.9
Charlie GerhardtSTL772229.1032621.117612.5
Burt DillonELP7762128.6063321.810619.8
Sean BeckerOMA7762128.6022340.918411.4
Glen ManningBOS7752123.8052312.220110.4
Marcus WarrenATL77102147.6033121.015313.7

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
George KooikerALA800000075008600.000.0
Randall SmithBOI800000075008100.000.0
Taylor RatiniHAR700000070007600.000.0
Grant BoydNOS800000064007600.000.0
Howard StarksSHR800000066007300.000.0
Nicolas GibsonKCY800000066007300.000.0
Doug BrownBOI8810000012072935116.9935116.9
Brian SanfordDVY800000064007100.000.0
Darien SheasleySAO800000060006800.000.0
Sawyer GlennHON700000063006700.000.0
Wendell PageLAS800000061006400.000.0
Steve RogersTEN800000057006300.000.0
Trent PonceSTL700000053006300.000.0
Trey KeithACI73210005410060830118.6830118.6
Richie ArnoldLAS881200011100601060132.51060132.5
Bert HoffmanORE800000064006000.000.0
Donovan DouglasBOS700000052006000.000.0
Norman SutterFAR700000057005800.000.0
Harrison TuckerACI700000054005800.000.0
Leonard KennedyCLE700000052005600.000.0
Skip LangenbergDUR731001278905450071.4923131.9
Phillip MonroeLVS700000055005400.000.0
Ross DoyleELP700000051005400.000.0
Patrick O'NealDEN800000046005300.000.0
Miles ErhardtSEA700000047005300.000.0
Corbin RobbinsMIA700000056005100.000.0
Greg MannsDET700000048005100.000.0
Francisco HuntleyKCY88400000804878097.578097.5
Ernest CarreraBKN700000044004600.000.0
Melvin KennedyIWC800000044004300.000.0
Roberto BurroughsSCU700000039004300.000.0
Gilbert NarcisseLVS7510001837042724103.4724103.4
Johnny ShannonDVY88000002704279899.879899.8
Marcus DoleOMA77000000704269198.769198.7
Deion WalshATL700000041004000.000.0
Francisco AlbertOMA600000038003900.000.0
Kent MurphyDUR700000044003900.000.0
Curtis ChiaccheriBAL700000038003600.000.0
Gabe HardwickTUC700000037003500.000.0
Richard BassTEX700000036003400.000.0
Fernando WhiteBOI8001024152513229436.829436.8
Jermaine FernandesBKN774100080503036952.7869124.1
Mason ConleyLVS7720001305030851121.6851121.6
Jeff FultonFAR7520004425030916130.9916130.9
Maxwell StephensonACI702000024503059484.959484.9
Ted KempMIA771000143503060987.0945135.0
Cameron KudrowBKN77100000503059585.059585.0
Fred WagnerBOI88120000503073892.373892.3
Shaun HilliardSTL761100023503045865.445865.4
Rico VoinovichDET770000288503061287.461287.4
Alonzo MorrishHAR770000180503031645.131645.1
Terrance SeeleyMIA7701005130503052575.052575.0
Shawn FlemingLAS80000004503046658.346658.3
Jessie EastridgeSHR850000060503051764.651764.6
Derrick CarpenterKCY80010000503037847.337847.3
Dakota CrabtreeFAR44000011503035789.335789.3
Artie LillisCLE75300000402465894.065894.0
Lenny MorrisonHON70100021354024722103.1722103.1
Gerald LodgeMIA72100000402454678.054678.0
Johnathan BrutleySEA761000124402450071.450071.4
Brayden WhalenDVY88100000402466983.666983.6
Cesar FletcherORE87100009402428435.528435.5
Ken LeightonLAS88110000402429036.329536.9
Sherman PattenDUR770000039402451673.751673.7
Floyd MurphyTUC70000000402428340.428340.4
Colin LaneCLE77000000402466294.666294.6
Geoff WarrenSHR850000054402440851.040851.0
Trevor JenningsALA88000000402451664.551664.5
Winfred RodriguezBOS7700017914024748106.9748106.9
Tre KeithACI77010003402415221.715221.7
Brody CrewsSTL76000000402430343.330343.3
Louis FinchLVS75020000402414420.614420.6
Deion WeikelORE88100000312063078.863078.8
Jay DoggettNOS8810000473120985123.1969121.1
Brayden DunnSCU66610000301844774.544774.5
Andre ZhangTEN866000133301868585.668585.6
Corey AmadroBAL77300000301815021.415021.4
Arnold GranataHAR773000010301844263.144263.1
Shaquille OakesALA802000036301822728.434643.3
Jimmy MarischenALA88200000301843454.343454.3
Ethan LovalloSAO552000083018722144.4722144.4
Brayden SpradlingFAR66200004301843973.244474.0
Graham GeorgeSCU772000032301840257.4823117.6
Bubba HarrowHON7011003133301828841.128841.1
Brant JacksonIWC881000003018897112.1897112.1
Toby RussellDEN851000289301848360.4877109.6
Rufus DunnORE831000598301847959.947959.9
Marc ThomasSTL721000044301813519.328340.4
Justics PhillipsBOI88100000301867284.067284.0
Nickolas FarlowSAO841000172301846357.9899112.4
Kirk HillenmeyerHAR701100183301828240.328240.3
K.C. Van PeltKCY881000087301836645.859173.9
Desmond SellersSHR8000002176301810413.010413.0
Lincoln ColemanTUC7500008103301837253.137253.1
Fernando BanksHON77000001301834849.734849.7
Claude KindleyLVS760000132301841659.441659.4
Don WashingtonALA880000003018833104.1833104.1
Phillip PictonATL76010000301852074.352374.7
Rusty Von WyssELP7700008103301838254.6926132.3
Diego SheldonFAR75000001301838454.938454.9
Austin SivignyLAS8000001144301816020.016020.0
Cooper KellerBAL7100000138301823032.923032.9
Zachary DostieHAR77000000301825236.025236.0
Stan GarciaIWC88000000301826132.626132.6
Mason BakerMIA720300179301834849.747067.1
Kenneth WigginsHAR77100000211429241.729241.7
Aaron TurkATL730000142211416824.016824.0
Abel TorresHON700000270211424735.324735.3
Anthony MalinskyACI7031001143201244263.156080.0
Dillon UpshawSCU753000141201246366.146366.1
Alex PortoTEN88300000201238548.138548.1
Dustin TerryATL733100087201215622.331344.7
Blaine CurtisSAO882000059201239148.949061.3
Travis EmmonsSEA77200000201225836.925836.9
Eli HayesKCY8020001183201242753.442753.4
Tyler BooneDET752000225201214721.014721.0
Glen BoyerBKN7020004126201227939.927939.9
Marco AbdullahSEA702000167201210915.620529.3
Vincent StoneOMA772000033201213719.613719.6
Carl SamuelsORE7010000113201200.027539.3
Richie CovingtonSAO6211004125201218931.518931.5
Brock ParkerTEX22100000201216683.016683.0
Caiden FrederickALA80100000201228936.128936.1
Brantley GilmoreSHR88000000201211514.411514.4
Korey WeberDUR740000149201214821.114821.1
Jonah BlaineALA660000029201219232.019232.0
Alec GillespieDEN85000000201216120.116120.1
Chuck BlandingTUC7001002111201222231.722231.7
Quentin HollidayNOS840000082201200.017922.4
Samuel JamesELP70000001201217024.317024.3
Deion McDowallDEN830100047201214718.414718.4
Cody BondSHR88000009201243654.543654.5
Kody MedinaHON770000034201252875.41022146.0
Irving SavardKCY22000000201214271.014271.0
Hardy NortonTEN840100345201222027.522027.5
Lionel BernardTEN880000046201230738.430738.4
Bernard WoodyELP770100029201246266.046266.0
Marlon PrewettBAL770000011201240357.640357.6
Buddy HardenSHR88000000201247559.447559.4
Todd DuranOMA77000000201253676.653676.6
Bryan DuncanCLE750100039201212017.112017.1
Donte CavanaughELP700000014201224835.424835.4
Mitchell KennedySTL75000008201222131.622131.6
C.J. RussellDUR77000007201239055.739055.7
Anthony FinchNOS80000011522012597.4597.4
Marshall OrlandoHON77000000201212117.312117.3
Austin CoxDET770000017201200.011416.3
Glenn WojdyloDVY801000314911833842.333842.3
Everett MardlingFAR71000003811820529.320529.3
Leonard MainORE8400000011843554.443554.4
Randal Young---1000000700800.000.0
Fred VesneskeATL75310014210657181.657181.6
Steven StrongBKN7730000010644263.144263.1
Timothy JoslynIWC8830000010618022.518022.5
Brian SantulliTEX772000110510634048.648369.0
Hugh KongELP7020004132106-1-0.112117.3
Juan GrueneichKCY8820000010621526.921526.9
Myles HauerCLE332000001066220.76220.7
Duane MarshNOS8520011112210646257.846257.8
Connor CraigORE8320000010649261.549261.5
Marlon DavisDET70200009910611416.337753.9
Julio KerleyOMA7721000010660185.960185.9
Ezekiel AsumaaELP702000312810640157.340157.3
Roger BaileyLAS8820000010624330.424330.4
Fernando WhitingDVY8020000110632340.432340.4
Antonio MarshBAL77200004610658984.158984.1
Antonio DuncanALA801000037106546.823729.6
Cooper AllenHON441000001064912.34912.3
Damian SuhockiTUC77110013410646866.946866.9
Nick SoltisIWC75100003210622231.766294.6
Carlos MoreySHR871001717710600.033742.1
Zane LaFleurTUC70100001610624835.424835.4
Ellis SheltonSHR301000160106186.0186.0
Kelly NortonMIA7510000010623133.023133.0
Roderick McNallyTEN8110001137106729.0729.0
Terrence PizirTEX75100004110630543.630543.6
Josh WeberELP701200211510656180.156180.1
Kendrick FraaijeORE7711000010618326.118326.1
Jaylen BuckleyDVY8810000010614518.114518.1
Korey HoweTEN821100010510640550.640550.6
T.J. CareyOMA701000012510626537.926537.9
Cesar RodgersACI7710000010619928.419928.4
Troy BronsonSAO821000088106546.812515.6
Courtney BushIWC81100105710600.036145.1
Herman SanfordACI70100018510619327.622231.7
Mark ClemonsATL77110005310600.048068.6
Cristian ArbogastBOS711000018106466.6466.6
Arturo HildebrandtTEX7711000710611716.711716.7
Eduardo KerrSEA7710000010622932.722932.7
Erick ManninoOMA701000511910616824.020028.6
Ethan StaigerELP77100000106365.1365.1
Rusty WilligIWC700100313210610414.910414.9
Hugh ZellerHON7300010510600.071.0
Leroy RiveraDUR700211415910600.0476.7
Mitchell BajwaMIA760000616310611316.111316.1
Devante DawsonLAS880000013010633541.936946.1
Brandon SilerBAL760100110610648869.754277.4
Archie WaltersIWC800100313310612515.623028.8
Rickey MitchellMIA5000005113106224.4224.4
Richard TuckerBAL770003108610600.0588.3
Alvin StoneDVY7700000110624034.324034.3
Chris SutterTEN83010031421069712.19712.1
J.J. PinnerKCY8800000010617321.617321.6
Trey WarhurstDEN8800000010669687.069687.0
Micah ZhaoSAO810000316710600.0273.4
Tyrus JordanSCU77011278310600.060.9
Nathaniel EverhartSAO88000001910600.0749.3
Luther GlennELP2200000210600.06130.5
Adrian SweazyLVS76000104110600.0324.6
Irv ClementsATL7700000010610014.310014.3
Skip HastingsHON7000000134106263.7263.7
Stan BernardACI7700000010620028.620028.6
Cameron MorrisonSEA770000114110637052.937052.9
Bryan BurnsBKN5500000010622444.822444.8
Steven PriggeSCU77020012010621630.921630.9
Warren HensonTEN88000008410600.09612.0
Miles PorcaroIWC8000000110616921.116921.1
Philip JosephALA830100013110622127.622127.6
Sammie MintonATL700000212810614921.314921.3
Victor CaldwellDET77000006810617625.117625.1
Dalton SheltonSHR87000004710600.0648.0
Brandon FossBOI880000914110600.0141.8
Wayne MaxwellHON7001110710600.0142.0
Elijah SasserCLE440000001066416.06416.0
Brenden LinkousORE6500000010612420.712420.7
Percy CoeALA880000114010626733.453566.9
Chase LyonTEX77010101110600.09012.9
Alec RobertsDEN850104714010600.08710.9
Logan RobertsonBOS70011009210600.015021.4
Abraham DabbsSTL7000000010616924.116924.1
Troy LeeATL720000312910623934.123934.1
Nathaniel HolbertDET72000001281067711.07711.0
Oliver SimsNOS54000006910612024.012024.0
Ruben BertoliniHON700000116110613118.713118.7
Silas CardozaTEX500000001065110.25110.2
Cesar DuncanDUR730001215010600.0659.3
Ronald GonzalezELP710000010710600.0304.3
Caleb ClarkSEA77010106410600.054878.3
Benjamin JurkovicSAO830000216610618222.818222.8
Matt LaneCLE72010068510617525.017525.0
Brett SheltonKCY8600000710617922.417922.4
Garrett DurhamTEX77010001710640457.740457.7
Broderick FarleyHAR60000210152106386.36010.0
Sean KepplerSEA7701000810620729.620729.6
Glen WebsterIWC88021201510600.0435.4
Silas NixonBAL76000001010600.0618.7
Dalton BensonDEN87000005910600.023429.3
Justics LuckmanBKN77000201710600.09613.7
Steven DazeyOMA710000013106334.7334.7
Jorge RaymondDEN82000028810630838.530838.5
Floyd KingsleyMIA7000000010613619.413619.4
Buddy TorresBOS77000015710645665.145665.1
Drew WoodardHON70000003710600.022231.7
Efrain SamuelsTUC7700000010613018.613018.6
Brett JordanKCY8001102141106162.0162.0
Bryce DakisNOS600000001067312.27312.2
Erick SmithELP7700000010633247.433247.4
Kody CurtisBKN700000073106527.47410.6
Axel JohnstonLVS7700000010615021.415021.4
Steven GloverDVY86010001210600.0202.5
Ralph GriderSEA73000001710600.0334.7
Lewis WhittakerDUR77021202110600.0142.0
Leon ReevesBOI8501000710600.08310.4
Jim ThomasonBOS74011006010600.0436.1
Courtney JohnstoneACI77000001410600.0314.4
Percy RoseHAR700000013610629041.456881.1
Alexander MuellerBOS7400000010659685.159685.1
Keegan BlairLAS8001002130106344.3496.1
Donald OgdenALA8000000010610513.110513.1
Gustavo CarlsonDEN82000021341068610.88610.8
Lance LinquistDVY800000129106789.8789.8
Brant GarrisonFAR72000005106537.6537.6
Lenny HortonDEN8600000010614918.614918.6
Britt WittKCY600000262106386.3386.3
Skip SpringerLVS70000021161067610.97610.9
Mike ThomasNOS8800000010611113.911113.9
Neal Van PeltMIA71010026010610815.410815.4
Mitchell VolzSTL77010001410600.07410.6
Richard AlexanderFAR77000101910600.010615.1
Jason GohnORE88000101410600.0678.4
Maxwell MeucciORE86000006710600.0405.0
Irving JerniganLAS820000010110600.0324.0
Donnell GodlewskiHON73000027710600.0152.1
Samuel WatkinsFAR77020106010600.058683.7
Darrin AlcottHON74011007510600.09613.7
Wesley McWhorterALA8000004171106637.9637.9
Jim MathisSEA71000005010631344.731344.7
Ted ReynoldsDUR7300001621069213.19213.1
Bobby McWhorterHON70000000106669.4669.4
Sebastian FriendNOS5000003126106173.4173.4
DeAndre TjandranegaraALA600000088106203.3203.3
Louie RhodesIWC7700000010622632.322632.3
Jamie JoonSEA5000000121067114.27114.2
Lincoln HodgesCLE600000001067813.07813.0
Caiden ShwinerDEN85000004310614518.114518.1
Amir LaneDVY30000005010617859.317859.3
Hugh HernandezORE5101102451068717.48917.8
Timothy AndersenFAR770001214010600.0659.3
Horace HitchcockHAR720001010310600.015922.7
Wesley SpencerATL76100005801232846.932846.9
Stan WiltHON770000111012517.3517.3
Perry OwensBOI85000108300200.000.0
Tyrone KellELP77000006000200.000.0
Jermaine CollierTEX77000001900200.000.0
Ernest GarnerSTL7700010900200.000.0
Noah BiblaHAR70000002701217525.017525.0
Robbie MackieDEN7780000000014220.314220.3
Tyrell KaczorMIA775100000007911.37911.3
Daryl KirkpatrickELP77410004000679.67510.7
Archie BlanchardHAR7740000000026838.326838.3
Sammie EnglandSAO8840000000025431.825431.8
Roosevelt EastmanBOS77400004800000.021430.6
Jared GrahamACI77320000000618.7618.7
Ricky PowellDUR663000000006110.26110.2
Devin BordersMIA74300006900000.018226.0
Jim O'NeillTUC7730000000017825.417825.4
Wesley DoserBOI88200000000729.0729.0
Conrad BaggettTUC74200107900000.0537.6
Mack HeisserLVS722000012600012517.912517.9
Devan MitchemDET77200000000273.9273.9
Brady MadrigalSHR82200028000044856.044856.0
Lamar FullerBOI80200104400000.049161.4
Carlos StaatBKN7721000000022031.422031.4
Kennedy AlcottHON63200000000396.5396.5
Grady HuffmanBAL60210005700000.038664.3
Martin MeesterFAR20200001300000.05527.5
Quinn ShoreSTL7710000400020629.420629.4
Devante BrandonBOS7710000000014220.314220.3
Brady EnglandDVY711001213200020729.620729.6
Al BooneDET6610000000047679.347679.3
Toby CowherBKN70110010165000547.7547.7
Dylan FontinhaLAS82100001000031038.832740.9
Ezekiel ReedyOMA70100001240008612.345264.6
Korey MillsTEX77100017700025135.966695.1
Curtis KeaneSEA711000111100015422.015422.0
Henry WoodardFAR771000000007010.07010.0
Gene ZulegerHAR701100418000013118.713519.3
Buddy BensonLVS76110005800000.042861.1
Ross ElliottKCY86100004200000.021727.1
Conner JimenezCLE7010001130000273.9273.9
Chase BlasingameSTL75100024400022532.122532.1
Sammie SzczepaniakDUR771002010800000.037653.7
Jace GrahamNOS8810000000016520.616520.6
Denzel HongamenBAL61100128600010317.210317.2
Tyrell FlanneryIWC80100001200060.860.8
Bart Godfrey Jr.TEN8010011530008010.015219.0
Tommy JohnsonTEX101000000002323.02323.0
Dustin MossNOS8210000200027834.827834.8
Howie IrwinKCY88100006000018423.018423.0
Joe SimmonsLAS801001317800034242.834242.8
Kody WombleTEX77110000000699.9699.9
Jeffery JordanATL301000000004615.34615.3
Bob HeimDUR7010000710009814.09814.0
Samuel BordersDUR70100007600010.110.1
Abraham RasmicSTL721000111900060.960.9
Marvin BuckleyBKN601000078000477.8477.8
Rufus JosaphatHAR7010001145000344.9344.9
Floyd ThompsonCLE701000011300000.031645.1
Andy ReynoldsSTL701100052000131.97610.9
Elijah VanhornSTL50100006200000.05811.6
Dixon KelleySCU111000000005353.05353.0
J.C. FergusonDVY88100001110009511.926633.3
Demetrius WiltshireHAR7710000900013719.613719.6
Hugh GilesBOI701000111600000.013319.0
Antoine WillisFAR50100026100000.0489.6
Randall CunninghamFAR701100111900000.0334.7
Trey SimsCLE41100014400000.028771.8
Dan McLaurinSAO85000009600010413.010413.0
Tre AlkateebMIA730100815100000.000.0
Hunter DubesterDUR7701000000000.000.0
Jace WelchMIA77010001000000.000.0
Otis BurnsALA8601000600000.000.0
Rod LaneLAS86000017700000.029737.1
Branden CornehlSTL7100003166000436.1436.1
Casey GrayDEN630000064000488.0488.0
Donovan AlmodovarSCU7400011113000020529.323233.1
Eli GrebeneACI77010077800000.000.0
Burt DillonELP77010005300000.000.0
Cornell DenbyTUC75010102900000.000.0
Monty ProvineDVY85010101400000.000.0
Ernie BradyFAR720000316600019227.419227.4
Lamar DavisonSTL7700000000043061.443061.4
Timothy MorrisHON770000011000497.0497.0
Broderick RobersonBOS77010001010008912.724735.3
Stan FreemanOMA70010005300000.000.0
Teddy AbellTEN8801000000000.000.0
Richie SimsKCY8801000000000.000.0
J.C. WetzelHON77010004900000.000.0
Ron OdegardDUR77010024800000.000.0
Sean BeckerOMA77010277400000.000.0
Phillip CasteelMIA31010001300000.000.0
Stan SchrackBAL740100214100000.000.0
Corwin DuncanOMA750100010200000.000.0
Tevin BentonSHR87000203600000.015018.8
Ezekiel GallagherIWC88010002000000.040.5
Jimmy FultzTEX76010007400000.050.7
Darrin StevensIWC8000006188000607.5607.5
Amari StrongLVS700000217800015422.015422.0
Diego RocaDVY20010015000031.531.5
Jimmie FieldsACI7701001100000497.0497.0
Juan McElroyDEN8000000134000506.330438.0
Irv ConradyCLE70000000000507.1507.1
Oliver IsleyTUC720001109900017525.017525.0
Rusty LindsayKCY800000314100011314.120025.0
Victor StoddardBKN7701000000000.000.0
Donny TaylorDEN88020116700000.000.0
Terrence ThomasonSEA76010002100000.000.0
LeRoy BlackwellTUC74010001900000.000.0
Steven PerkinsSTL75010001800000.000.0
Tanner LjunghammarALA8501000000000.000.0
Joel WhitfieldSHR81010005600000.000.0
Ian SuttonOMA7201000600000.000.0
Francisco SmithNOS87010201900000.000.0
Nicholas PooleOMA7501010900000.000.0
Monty LuteyMIA7701000400000.000.0
Jay MartinezLVS77010001300000.0243.4
Brody GrahamATL770101017400000.050.7
Alex HavenBKN72010001000000.050.7
Jorge CaputoDEN8301011115200000.000.0
Darnell HardyELP76020001600000.060.9
Patrick GilmoreSTL73010009700000.0537.6
Perry PetersonBOI83010008900000.000.0
Van BayneDVY88010116000000.000.0
Alexis VartoTEN800100011900000.000.0
Glenn BarlowIWC5501010600000.091.8
Mark LoriaDUR75010002000000.000.0
Ted RogersTUC73000018800000.013419.1
Sedrick GiedtHON73010008000000.091.3
Alexis JurkovicMIA74010002700000.0131.9
Kelvin SamuelsDEN310000000007424.77424.7
Warren GarciaBAL7000000000024434.924434.9
Cornelius HughesTEN8800000000031038.831038.8
Scott SheldonTEN80000021370009111.49111.4
Jack CrawfordBOI88010116000000.000.0
Benjamin BurgSHR88010005700000.060.8
Malik FarrellTEN81010016600000.060.8
Devan PageBKN7701000000000.000.0
Dan IsaiaHON77020015500000.000.0
Terrence GardnerALA88010002700000.000.0
Donovan HortonNOS86010001400000.000.0
Rick ShermanACI7301011210700000.000.0
Logan SjostrandLVS76010102000000.000.0
Alexis FeinKCY85020008000000.0384.8
Herb FiskALA88030002100000.000.0
Chad PriorSEA77010002000000.000.0
Jaylen BallardBAL74010001200000.000.0
Ed BullockHAR77010101500000.0152.1
Cristian WilkersonDET700100212700000.000.0
Bobby BanksKCY88010103800000.000.0
Ralph DonaldsonBKN7501000900000.000.0
Calvin RoeslerSAO87010103600000.0141.8
Charles RomundDUR700001715400015321.915321.9
Jon HolmesBKN7201000000015221.715221.7
Edward HensonCLE77000016100040157.340157.3
Josh StantonSHR88000002500049261.549261.5
Eugene WilliamsonACI3001000900000.000.0
Rex LockettMIA77010005100000.000.0
Junior CoccioneSCU77010005500000.0131.9
Mercury HadleyTEN8801000000000.000.0
Charles LankfordSCU77020015500000.000.0
Brady MartinORE86010101200000.000.0
Sebastian GordonNOS8401000800000.0141.8
Henry PlourdeTEN88010101500000.0212.6
Chad WoodlingLAS84010005400000.000.0
Howie GarrisonBKN730200216600000.000.0
Ricardo IfillKCY80010029800000.000.0
Todd TuholskiTUC750101011200000.000.0
J.B. BrownBOI88010001500000.0192.4
Byron HanleyORE840101413700000.0324.0
Fred RobertsHAR77010216600000.0527.4
Leroy WoodardKCY85010002300000.000.0
Bob JeromeIWC88000017600018523.118523.1
Arturo ThorntonATL740000000008512.18512.1
Kendrick HitchcockTEN8800000000032140.132140.1
Mitchell SprinkleBOI88000005100044455.548961.1
Daquan PileNOS8100003147000556.9556.9
Marty PateSCU71000028700013719.640057.1
Mark HartmanBOI8001002150000131.6131.6
Darryl CraigDUR7700000600038955.638955.6
Owen EvansIWC83010006000023329.123629.5
Daniel WilliamsonACI60000029500016627.716627.7
Jimmy WeberDET7200000000016223.116223.1
Gavin BurksORE88010005500000.000.0
Bennett GarciaHON7701000000000.000.0
Van KowalCLE77010004400000.000.0
R.J. BruceIWC84010003900000.000.0
Albert KramerSCU77010001400000.0121.7
Blaine DattiloHON7701010900000.091.3
Luther DeVitoBKN75010001100000.060.9
Kendrick ColeSAO87010036200000.060.8
Mack BarkerACI4401000400000.092.3
Corbin AlloteyMIA73010004500000.000.0
Billy WeaverHON7001000600000.000.0
Junior YoungDEN88010102700000.000.0
Landon CrawfordACI77010101500000.000.0
Renaldo DasilvaORE84010108900000.027634.5
Johnny SchwartzLAS88000006000000.015519.4
Bennett GreerDVY82000019400000.039649.5
Efrain TateSHR88020001500000.0141.8
Carlton LangenNOS88010102000000.050.6
Harvey McKnightLVS77000000000639.0639.0
Kenyon PetersDET72000002200026137.337753.9
Riddick GodfreyTEX70000058100020929.920929.9
Bryant SpeedSEA700000433000446.3446.3
Rufus GloverBOI80010006000000.091.1
C.J. CavanaughNOS8400000000027734.627734.6
Corey BaxterBKN770100373000243.4243.4
Grady StevensonHON700000000007010.07010.0
Devan YeastSHR500000080000204.020040.0
Frankie SheltonOMA7700000000018526.418526.4
Landon CopelandDVY4400001390004912.34912.3
Curtis BerryKCY8801000000000.000.0
Ted SimienHAR77020025900000.000.0
Joel BrennanSAO88010006900000.000.0
Roberto CobbDUR77010002000000.000.0
Kendrick BoyerDVY83010004100000.000.0
Earnest SimkowitzKCY86010001000000.000.0
Kent AdamsFAR73020001100000.050.7
Toby BorickSHR8701010900000.0101.3
Kirk FrederickKCY8301010700000.000.0
Gerald BrownBOS740101910400000.000.0
Randall PrestonDET77010001800000.0213.0
Vernon HartmanATL77010001900000.0111.6
Karl NorrisELP63000179900000.014724.5
Albert WheelerACI40000005500000.015939.8
Zach MichalewiczSEA74010206500000.000.0
Alec SanfordKCY88020001100000.0131.6
Earnest BryantTUC72000019100000.025836.9
J.C. NixonDET770100110100000.091.3
Thomas FitzmauriceALA88010003100000.0141.8
Alfred IlardiBKN77010101000000.000.0
Sedrick Van DykeORE8201007201000354.4455.6
Donald PeelleBOI80000000000617.6617.6
Aiden SilverORE810100120100000.000.0
Kelly BergstromTUC7700000000011516.411516.4
Chad WalshMIA7500005136000456.4456.4
James GrauerALA87000019400032040.032040.0
Marshall BarnesSHR81000004700018122.618122.6
Ben MenaBOI88010006000000.000.0
Grady BurtonLAS70010013300000.020.3
Seth ShawNOS88010017600000.000.0
Steve CollierALA8401000700000.000.0
Louie LiddellSHR82010005600000.0162.0
Jalen SaxtonKCY880201812500000.0141.8
Chad AndrulisSTL72010003300000.091.3
Aidan GodfreyLAS87010003400000.081.0
John ShaefferNOS86000005000000.037747.1
Colin DawkinsCLE5501010900000.000.0
Sergio ThomasCLE77000105600000.012918.4
Cesar StuderORE8401000600000.0101.3
Marquis MathewsSTL3301010400000.03210.7
Roger LeavittLVS71000005200000.011316.1
Axel KramerMIA77010424700000.060.9
Russell TaijeronSAO800000112500014818.514818.5
David GibsonACI640000000009015.09015.0
Levon LakeATL7200002119000476.7476.7
Bert SweeneySHR800000091000516.4516.4
Victor PhilipsBOI8000003189000577.1577.1
Rob MayesLAS80000000000668.3668.3
Harvey CowperwoodSCU77000003000557.9557.9
Silas WickBOS74000002500029041.429041.4
Deon SwillisLVS700000061000294.18412.0
Tyrell StarksELP100000010001919.05959.0
Russell NicholsCLE75010003000028240.328240.3
Jason PierceNOS8801000000000.000.0
Braden CanterNOS88010027600000.000.0
Harris BeechlerSEA77010004900000.000.0
O.J. DoyleTEX33010012600000.000.0
Joe ReierBKN72010004500000.000.0
Allen LoftonTEX71010003300000.081.1
Malik ReevesSAO81010104400000.000.0
Richard CreaserOMA76010105000000.010.1
Myles WardHAR7702000900000.0101.4
Asher WelchTEN8201000700000.000.0
Kris ManningLAS82010001500000.081.0
Trey DonaldsonDEN800100211200000.030.4
Jared BoyleSHR88010401400000.000.0
Jerry SextonLVS6201000200000.0152.5
Bruce LangTEX71020007700000.0355.0
Harold SheaATL7601000300000.071.0
Ramon O'SullivanELP72010029300000.000.0
Kirk RuoffNOS88010005700000.012115.1
Arnie AtkinsOMA330000000006622.06622.0
Chase ShannonBKN6000000100013823.013823.0
C.J. RigginsSCU72000037800012818.312818.3
Clayton AuyeungBOI70000000000699.9699.9
Donnie WellstoneTUC7000000119000507.1507.1
Sean WalkerKCY800100163000162.0243.0
Keith GraffDET7200000720007410.67410.6
Troy SchultzFAR76000051650007911.37911.3
Leonardo WingoBOI88000002000688.5688.5
Van McCammonSAO820100247000324.0324.0
Percy McWilliamsTEX60000000000457.5457.5
Lorenzo WeberBAL6600000000010417.310417.3
Pete BarbourFAR7100001129000649.1649.1
Artie LoganNOS810000171000779.6779.6
Tutan FultonDVY44000001800010927.310927.3
Joseph DurhamDET400000072000123.018646.5
Kristopher RizzoACI70000003000000.07010.0
Bert KnightNOS87000001400017521.917521.9
Hunter DomanHAR77030005900000.000.0
Bryce CookDUR7702000800000.000.0
Dexter ColeHAR77010005900000.000.0
Butch AllenNOS87010201200000.000.0
Emmanuel WorthamDEN87010005000000.000.0
Dustin NordlandTUC72010006800000.000.0
D.J. LeyesLAS80010104100000.000.0
Spencer JarvisHAR73010015200000.071.0
Ron HighcoveSAO72010002400000.000.0
Diego BrowningTEN86000006200000.020325.4
Dennis TatumBOI80010008500000.000.0
Ernie HarmonCLE77010101400000.091.3

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software