League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2064

  - - 2063

  - - 2062

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


00856001

2064 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Travis OrtizDUR161645528963.5350912.147.7159286582102.2
Jaylen BuckleyDVY161645229364.8320710.957.1043261042195.6
Sammie EnglandHON161654335665.6389210.937.1778281162295.3
Kenneth JoynerSTL161645028763.8336011.717.4767231047294.1
Jameson TorresOMA131139924862.2275911.136.915218441093.5
Branden BarkerHAR161650633165.4392311.857.7555221365292.7
Harvey McKnightLVS161660735358.2431212.227.1078311068690.3
Wyatt SullivanPHI161660234357.0443312.927.3691361565489.8
Henry WoodardBOI121242726862.8308811.527.235216953488.2
Carlos LoganSAO161656633559.2393711.756.9673331655388.0
Miles KlingbielATL161658336161.9378510.486.4949261250287.0
Scottie DiCosomoDET161645626257.5327412.507.187517843084.9
Peter FrederickACI151545726758.4307411.516.7363231341183.7
Travis EmmonsSEA161651733364.4351210.556.7963151451382.5
Irv ClementsBOS101028118465.5201510.957.1780141425082.4
Roger BaileyLAS161664335555.2397911.216.1947311267382.2
Bryant DarusmontSCU161658631954.4388312.176.6378291459181.6
Daquan WoodfordBRK161645025055.6285511.426.3466191042079.6
Juan GrueneichKCY161686547154.5573312.176.63683519781479.4
Alex PortoTEN141449128858.7313210.886.3876161153179.0
Blaine LinquistALA161658432756.0405012.396.9380272066278.8
Johnny ReidNOS141441123256.4296612.787.2261151354178.1
Jessie HughesMIA161651928053.9335811.996.4778211558075.4
Kirk FrydayTUC161652630357.6341611.276.4978161546275.4
Dixon KelleyOHI161028617059.4171210.075.99647724174.5
Jim O'NeillBAL161658134258.933569.815.7856211855074.3
Darnell ShermanFAR161655930454.4353711.636.3353212145070.6
Chandler DoleDEN161659632254.0350910.905.8975171651269.9
Timothy JoslynIWC161655731055.729689.575.3344151646167.6
Jim EllisonSHR161648024450.8306012.546.3854141853065.0
Sam HarveyORE10833516749.9181710.885.423871031160.7
Douglas HeffnerORE10831716351.4187411.505.917791629058.0
Bart MarshTEX161649624048.422369.324.514491727052.9

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Kenneth JoynerSTL1616714056.33117.781136961.15346.91692214540
Juan GrueneichKCY16161386244.94957.9819410252.69046.43164827965
Sammie EnglandHON1616624064.52516.2817611364.27542.61972113048
Wyatt SullivanPHI1616844654.83227.001517952.36442.42352917741
Darnell ShermanFAR1616734358.93648.471538454.96341.21832011053
Branden BarkerHAR1616483266.73049.501247862.95141.11862817518
Irv ClementsBOS1010321856.31437.941097669.74440.490116820
Jaylen BuckleyDVY1616844958.33637.411296852.75240.3171169530
Johnny ReidNOS1414361747.21408.241408258.65640.0133168914
Travis EmmonsSEA1616493367.32437.361248266.14939.51652513223
Blaine LinquistALA1616653350.82206.671719555.66739.21952616826
Travis OrtizDUR1616513670.62607.221317658.05138.91742314424
Kirk FrydayTUC1616563155.41715.521689858.36438.11643520134
Peter FrederickACI1515683957.42666.821619860.96137.91481811730
Alex PortoTEN1414422252.41506.821469162.35537.71352717143
Miles KlingbielATL1616684769.13357.1318011966.16737.21993118273
Jameson TorresOMA1311483164.62277.321246552.44637.1130147411
Scottie DiCosomoDET1616563867.92586.791457954.55336.6158149512
Douglas HeffnerORE108351748.61388.12985152.03535.7911710635
Daquan WoodfordBRK1616543157.42869.231448156.35034.71362917424
Harvey McKnightLVS1616814758.03737.941628250.65634.62061912843
Roger BaileyLAS16161166051.73626.031798547.56134.12142817040
Carlos LoganSAO1616865361.63576.741507852.05134.01851911032
Henry WoodardBOI1212593254.21936.031137263.73631.91443218419
Jessie HughesMIA1616743750.02927.891658149.15231.51582313825
Dixon KelleyOHI1610311651.6714.44894449.42730.38262813
Jim EllisonSHR1616552036.41316.551165345.73530.21443320051
Jim O'NeillBAL1616643656.32276.311668551.24728.31621912662
Chandler DoleDEN1616713447.92637.741919047.15327.71652012035
Sam HarveyORE108231460.9815.79935053.82526.9812414229
Bryant DarusmontSCU1616693753.62737.381396647.53726.61881611042
Timothy JoslynIWC1616602846.72137.611669054.23923.51383722368
Bart MarshTEX1616472042.61748.701597345.93522.01072715050

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Roy EllingsenDUR161644118014.085614561352.41552545.594609
Matt FeaglesHAR161230115705.226819581993.4310330.083439
Ian HolzerFAR161440915573.81439551432.6012433.387405
Angel HardenALA151529315145.1756320412.0513323.166447
Devin CastilloBOS161429914734.93437311213.90321753.179436
Dixon JohnstonOHI161439714393.623611621802.90462452.272286
Adam HancockBOI161633414284.285410421633.88251352.095485
Damian WellsNOS161334814274.1061821552.6228932.161528
Leonard AndersonBRK161629813894.66517361193.31482450.077382
K.C. RogersSTL161536113633.783017752333.11714157.794232
Kendrick LyonsDVY161629313264.5339432973.03291344.876433
Owen JohnstoneOMA161628112764.5453416724.50502244.067461
Kim JarvisIWC16728312084.2780728441.5711872.763392
Braden TatumPHI16724911324.5541321954.52401845.043283
Luke HumphriesDET16025211274.47445331263.82653858.566251
Reginald StewartSHR161629510293.4941316483.00231043.568341
Orlando EagletonDEN161626910153.7730322301.36211047.663481
Francisco FordTEN161322010054.5775727622.306583.355332
Reginald BurtonDET1602779763.52436351113.1714214.345211
Harvey JeffersonSEA16162639723.705610361103.06211257.159292
Dustin AlstonLVS1412329574.1376528281.0018633.351353
Luis MortonSCU16102469383.8151524803.33371232.450361
Rob KennedyBAL1642259334.1547115533.5314857.153213
Thurman HitchcockACI1623019213.06445401213.0323626.160321
Maurice MatthewsATL16152699083.3843621622.95261142.352313
Carlos LoganSAO16161668935.3895715604.00281242.947301
Dale FieldsORE1672248843.9538319784.11231356.541271
Donnie DresowMIA1682398503.5626518583.2214964.341170
Lincoln GramaticaTEX16111898154.312719323.56191052.643211
Leonardo ComptonBRK1601838104.4388517613.59181688.949171
Alonzo GmerekBAL16121747624.3845628923.29241145.847312
Gabriel MuellerHON16161627234.4673519713.74100.034250
Trent BrownDVY1601677224.3247310424.2014857.134181
Nickolas DonaldsonLAS16121656614.019628465.755120.024180
Erick AshworthOMA1601815533.062938162.00121191.726100

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Tre KeithHON16020212260.4170113.948.4274157101135357.2348
Braxton BrennanSAO16018912264.6127610.466.754867311947939.5135
Kody HendonBOI161618511160.0143512.937.765325271061929.9255
Orlando EagletonDEN161616210061.7100310.036.19453756554030.0133
Rich SheltonATL161614410069.4112311.237.80313345549429.1165
Arturo McSwainLVS16161599962.3123212.447.75440789755828.5173
O.J. CampanaTUC16162159946.0112511.365.232394191854739.3153
Jonathan McDonaldHON16161298969.07748.706.00295395829743.4101
Kenyon AustinBAL16151498758.497511.216.543365641154727.2202
Winfred RodriguezPHI16161538656.2113513.207.4224040121060625.2172
Vincent StoneOMA16161288566.4104412.288.1646753111045228.3142
Harvey CampbellLAS16161408560.7106512.537.61428423449928.1192
Daniel DialKCY1611518556.3106612.547.064595912783618.1173
Jeffery FarrBOS16141248467.7116413.869.39690809448225.7224
Todd DuranBAL16141288364.88149.816.36366454751325.0121
Willie MassaLAS16141548253.2112013.667.27325416858726.2243
Neil DelgadoTEN16131327959.8100412.717.61476767355623.7194
Chance WestSTL1601297961.2105213.328.163345310438833.2193
Lawrence WojdyloSEA16161167867.2102613.158.84431394352522.1193
Johnny MaloneyLAS16101607848.883310.685.211573671959227.0110
Deion PorterBRK16161587748.789711.655.682473771145334.9111
Carlos KramerIWC16131517751.06087.904.032443221557226.481
Orlando ColemanDET16161247661.37439.785.99219759543128.841
Marcus DoleOMA16161277458.393712.667.38404529450525.1152
Shaun SandersonSCU14141607446.3104914.186.564296471151031.4163
Andres AsimovSEA16161277256.786612.036.82332634541230.8121
Gabe ForresterACI16161137162.889012.547.88263406742526.6173
Cole TylerORE16141257156.885312.016.82352416555322.6121
Maxwell StephensonACI16101177059.884912.137.26272464645525.7122
Chuck GreerALA16161267055.6108515.508.613298010942529.6171
Doug BrownBOI16161296953.56899.995.34260374647427.290
Silas WickHAR16101116962.280911.727.29329555753320.8141
Thomas PadronKCY1601326952.393413.547.08176372751825.5120
Earl HoffmanSTL1601016766.380311.997.95277677335928.191
Dakota CrabtreeFAR16161396647.591813.916.60203447455525.0122
Zachery CarpenterHAR16161096660.691913.928.43379516451021.4171
Roman PorterDVY16161006464.067310.526.732533411443523.090
Teddy KeelerMIA16151276349.677512.306.102264281056322.6131
Joshua McKenziePHI16161086156.578512.877.27276497460617.8120
Alexander ElderKCY1411276047.287014.506.85146356868318.6122
Lincoln GramaticaTEX1611975960.84187.084.31237450838025.540
Trevor JenningsBOI150915863.75168.905.67214384229630.760
Malik HindmanDUR16161125851.8107818.599.63444597547823.4275
Byron GruberALA1515985758.275513.257.70304422556917.2132
Jeffrey JohnstonePHI16161065652.871512.776.75203344361917.1100
Bryant YatesSCU16161085651.987715.668.12376786447023.0141
Geoff WarrenBOI1616895561.873213.318.22334422442021.2151
Korey BordanoMIA16121145548.274813.606.563094751443526.2142
Parker HallmanDVY1616895561.885715.589.63242434544819.9151
Stan GarciaIWC1614995454.555310.245.59250354951019.4100
Owen GibbonsORE1614935458.160011.116.45233382347219.781
Lucas KimseyMIA1691075450.575113.917.022217831150121.4101
Randy HoffmanOMA1616805467.557510.657.19316321745617.590
Quinn GivensNOS166965456.370713.097.36289421841023.4151
Shane MansourKCY161805366.35149.706.432644941037121.660
Leonardo McCreadieOHI1212895359.659111.156.64275400433027.091
Pat ZordichKCY161975354.660111.346.20157425756617.170
Roy JohnstonORE1691235343.156910.744.6389281059920.571
Shawn MeadowsTEX16151225343.453610.114.391763331154722.360
Jonah WhalenNOS147955355.892717.499.76265557337425.4222
Dominique McNeilDVY1616825263.454410.466.63174361640320.350
Brayden SpradlingDUR168725170.853910.577.49286443544016.4110
Connor TerryATL1615885158.055410.866.30206294844219.970
Hunter MoffittBOS1613785165.452610.316.74262525443318.070
Kim JarvisIWC167715171.84699.206.61314441238218.680
Isaiah O'NealATL1616775064.94599.185.96171442458213.240
Ron NewtonSAO1616835060.259411.887.163146210752215.970
Abraham DillonBAL1614955052.663812.766.72169397548319.7100
Evan JenkinsOHI1615775064.94088.165.3087404539719.430
Ted ReynoldsDUR165744966.255811.397.54146453229824.870
Jermaine FernandesBRK16161034947.674915.297.27161383443723.6130
Terry FenceFAR1614934952.766013.477.10240533243321.5121
Tito SigrestFAR16121154942.672714.846.32190385343226.6130
Mackenzie CancillaSCU1616684972.14449.066.53136403443415.740

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Daniel DialKCY161432251.21727.824.00600.000.054
Ron NewtonSAO1616242187.51466.956.0813753.8538.533
Orlando ColemanDET1616252080.01256.255.00422661.91331.040
Roman PorterDVY1616311858.11347.444.32201260.0840.037
Tre KeithHON160271763.01056.183.89432660.51739.575
Marcus DoleOMA1616281657.11298.064.61382052.61539.543
Arturo McSwainLVS1616261661.51428.885.46391846.21230.857
Deion PorterBRK1616271659.31388.635.11472144.71736.246
Vincent StoneOMA1616211571.41258.335.95392461.51846.252
Chance WestSTL160211571.4775.133.67663654.53147.056
Braxton BrennanSAO160271555.6926.133.41644164.12640.660
Winfred RodriguezPHI1616241354.21189.084.92412663.42561.063
Joshua McKenziePHI1616221359.1947.234.27432455.81944.248
Earl HoffmanSTL160221254.5998.254.50271866.71244.434
Kenyon AustinBAL1615191263.2615.083.21442659.11227.341
Orlando EagletonDEN1616251248.0867.173.44723954.21723.645
Jonathan McDonaldHON1616191263.2615.083.21714766.23346.550
Doug BrownBOI1616241145.8726.553.00281242.9828.640
Korey BordanoMIA1612201155.0918.274.55381744.71128.936
Harvey CampbellLAS1616181161.1736.644.06371951.41437.852
Johnny MaloneyLAS1610321134.4756.822.34491530.61326.544
Willie MassaLAS1614221150.0696.273.14422150.01331.052
Kody HendonBOI1616161062.5676.704.19422559.51433.364
Rich SheltonATL1616151066.7808.005.33362877.81644.463
Cole TylerORE1614141071.4626.204.43362261.11438.940
O.J. CampanaTUC1616231043.5737.303.17733750.72737.061
Tito SigrestFAR161219947.410912.115.74401845.01537.535
Shaun SandersonSCU141416956.3616.783.81492142.91326.548
Dakota CrabtreeFAR161617847.1708.754.12381539.51436.849
Maxwell StephensonACI161016850.0597.383.69301963.31343.336
Teddy KeelerMIA161520840.0475.882.35421945.21331.040
Jeffrey JohnstonePHI161616850.0607.503.7523939.1730.442
Neil DelgadoTEN161314857.1425.253.00442965.91840.939
Lawrence WojdyloSEA161612866.7789.756.50392666.71846.247
Gabe ForresterACI161614857.1556.883.93462656.52043.542
Alexander ElderKCY14117847.1577.133.35713447.93143.748
Pat ZordichKCY16117847.1739.134.294250.0250.042
Chuck GreerALA161613861.5779.635.92432967.42353.549
Trevor JenningsBOI15011763.6385.433.45342470.61029.424
Silas WickHAR161012758.3608.575.00191052.6736.836
Owen GibbonsORE161411763.6486.864.36201470.01050.030
Connor TerryATL161512758.3598.434.92271659.31037.027
Hunter MoffittBOS16139777.8527.435.78342470.61338.220
Carlos KramerIWC161316743.87110.144.44482654.21020.830
Evan JenkinsOHI161511763.6304.292.73181161.1527.824
Brayden SpradlingDUR1689666.7335.503.6712975.0650.023
Terry FenceFAR161410660.06010.006.0015746.7746.731
Zachery CarpenterHAR161610660.06510.836.50301756.71550.040
Bryant YatesSCU161613646.26911.505.3118844.4527.837
Jeffery FarrBOS16149666.7589.676.44322268.81650.048
Shawn MeadowsTEX16159666.7579.506.33382155.31231.630
Byron GruberALA151511654.5305.002.73351954.31337.133
Dominique McNeilDVY16168675.0447.335.50331648.51133.333
Mackenzie CancillaSCU16167685.76110.178.7114857.1428.624
Abraham DillonBAL161412650.07412.336.1724833.3416.729
Andres AsimovSEA161612650.0559.174.58302066.71033.342
Todd DuranBAL161410550.0173.401.70422354.81638.137
Stan GarciaIWC161413538.5255.001.92372259.51129.725
Parker HallmanDVY161615533.3438.602.87281657.11450.042
Malik HindmanDUR16168562.5397.804.88522650.02242.349
Thomas PadronKCY16014535.7326.402.29854957.64249.457
Roy JohnstonORE16911545.5428.403.82462350.01532.629
Isaiah O'NealATL16167571.4499.807.00211676.2733.318
Jonah WhalenNOS14710550.06412.806.40362055.61644.437
Geoff WarrenBOI161610440.0215.252.10221359.1627.334
Ted ReynoldsDUR1656466.7256.254.17201470.0840.026
Leonardo McCreadieOHI12125480.0215.254.20271348.1829.629
Shane MansourKCY1617342.9175.672.43000.000.030
Lucas KimseyMIA16910330.03311.003.30311858.11135.532
Jermaine FernandesBRK16166233.32814.004.67291344.81137.940
Randy HoffmanOMA16166233.3199.503.17251456.01040.026
Quinn GivensNOS1665240.0178.503.40382463.21950.036
Kim JarvisIWC16722100.084.004.0011100.01100.020
Lincoln GramaticaTEX161110110.077.000.70352262.9925.722

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Shawn MaloneSAO16165161212.00000.00
Adam PihosOMA1605061212.20000.00
Fernando HaukiojaDEN130483647.60000.00
K.C. Van PeltKCY16164465714.91612020.00
Randall CunninghamPHI150423779.002048624.30
Glen ConwayLVS1604042810.70000.00
Gilbert JamisonALA160402586.50000.00
Luis MortonSCU1610393488.91000.00
Ken LeightonLAS1612382777.30511122.20
Roosevelt LegerHAR1673852113.7236722.30
Arnold SarnowTEX160372326.30826533.11
Reginald EllisFAR160373379.10000.00
Korey BordanoMIA16123749213.31000.00
Howie BaekDVY160362878.002578431.41
Denzel MadisonBAL14143636110.01000.00
Lukas GalligherNOS165352757.9111717.00
Malcolm SimsSHR153341614.702957219.70
Diego BrowningTEN164341283.802567226.91
Percy BlackwellATL1613446513.70000.00
Dustin NorrisBRK16143346814.2025527.50
Devan GaiterHON160331524.60000.00
Lenny BernsteinBOS1633336010.90000.00
Malik HindmanDUR16163241913.1012424.00
Chance WestSTL160312969.51000.00
Ed GoodwinTUC16163139312.70000.00
Gabe ForresterACI16162843515.512776728.40
Elliot FlemingSEA132281144.10000.00
James GrauerORE16024692.9012121.00
Deon SwillisTUC1601010010.003784622.91
Amari MalleyDET16163-9-3.002762423.10
Jeremiah LukesALA1612111.003675821.10
Mason BakerNOS1614000.003993524.00
Dale FieldsORE167000.003998125.21
Gabriel MuellerHON1616000.003573721.10
John MartinezSAO1616000.003494927.90
Kenyon AustinBAL1615000.003394828.71
Norman BuntenATL161000.003394428.60
Butch HammondLVS160000.003278724.61
Myles KlekampMIA161000.003274123.20
Cary JosephHAR1612000.003079826.60
Kody HendonBOI1616000.002976326.31
Joseph PowellTEX167000.002972224.91
Robbie YaffinBOS168000.002775628.01
Marcus DoleOMA1616000.002668726.40
Nickolas FarlowDEN161000.002663424.40
Thomas PadronKCY160000.002693335.91
Brady TaylorSEA166000.002655521.30
J.T. PetersonLAS162000.002457323.90
Jermaine FernandesBRK1616000.002462926.20
Jessie PetersonOHI1615000.002453522.30
Mario HicksFAR150000.002462626.10
Jeffery KellyIWC1616000.002465727.41
Samuel ZolmanSTL1615000.002458924.50

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Nicolas GibsonKCY160445088.058101662.53560.0384095.0
Alexis WheelockOHI160354381.454142166.74944.4293193.5
Pete CatalanoFAR160344085.053152075.03560.0363894.7
Edgar BrannonDVY160343889.54891275.0010.0464895.8
Devante BermudezNOS160344085.054101566.72540.0303488.2
Weston WhitingSCU160323688.950182281.81520.0394097.5
Mackenzie MilburnDEN160313393.953101283.333100.0273187.1
Greg MannsDET160303585.75171163.62450.03030100.0
Randall SmithBOI160303585.74771163.6030.0343694.4
Richard BassSAO160304075.04881844.4020.04747100.0
Clayton BerrymanTUC160303878.956111861.171163.6282996.6
Mercury RohrbachALA160304271.457122254.541040.03434100.0
Phillip MonroeLAS160293485.35591275.03475.0384095.0
Darnell WallaceBAL160293387.951121580.01250.0272896.4
Ernest CarreraBRK160283677.85481650.022100.0343597.1
Miles ErhardtSEA160273284.45291464.311100.0313296.9
Bucky RasberryLVS160274067.55351241.72728.6444695.7
Darien WilliamsMIA160273479.44891656.3030.0293582.9
Conrad FreemanPHI160263281.347111764.7030.04040100.0
Gabe HardwickIWC160252986.253121675.02540.0202290.9
Vincent Harter Jr.OMA160252889.350101283.32366.7374092.5
Levi BandleSTL160253180.653101662.53560.0515691.1
C.J. CullorsBOS160242982.84561060.0010.0323397.0
Wendell PageTEN160233271.94551338.5030.0303390.9
Avery FieldsTEX160232882.148101566.7000.01616100.0
Elijah GrahamACI160232688.5497887.5000.0323397.0
Grant BoydSHR160222684.65471163.611100.0202195.2
Kent MurphyDUR160212391.3486875.0000.04444100.0
Kai LyleATL160212584.04761060.0000.0383997.4
Christopher StevensonHON160202483.3545955.611100.0434595.6
Randal YoungORE160192286.4476875.0010.0222395.7
Darrell DemarHAR160192190.5505771.411100.0475192.2

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Frankie MullaneyTEX160115530646.1422936.86744
Drew SomerfeltDEN160111528847.6444640.16745
Francisco ThorntonLAS16099492049.7438744.36646
Joey AllenIWC160104480946.2406639.17237
Kurt LinquistORE160109479144.0411737.86945
Teddy WhalenACI160107457542.8378835.46324
Colton KocialskiSHR16096447946.7362537.86538
Griffin SmithATL16096441746.0362837.87133
Hunter HatcherDUR16094429545.7331135.26733
Kaleb CothernBRK16090429547.7344538.36733
Van CorbettOMA16094425545.3374839.96839
Stan BooneNOS16088423748.1342138.97436
Isaiah KempSEA16089423547.6353939.87437
Jacob StokesBOI16088416447.3358840.87039
Junior Wolfe Jr.DET16096414743.2354736.96430
Trevor NewsomeTEN16093413044.4343036.96130
Ty WinslettFAR16084411649.0339240.46630
Terrell PetersonMIA160100404140.4342234.25726
Nicolas WaltersSCU16088403845.9326037.06433
Casey EarhartBAL16092399843.5339636.97541
Jumbo RahnBOS16093398342.8308533.26233
Nathan McNeilOHI16083396147.7336340.56833
C.J. HarveyHON16090390943.4309934.46031
Scottie MatthewsPHI16088390244.3325337.06936
Bryson SzypulskiSAO16080383347.9309138.66637
Brayden LewisTUC16088373342.4319936.46523
Gregory EnseyLVS16082362144.2302836.96232
Ted IrwinDVY16080357144.6294836.96825
Jesse GivensALA16072355849.4307642.77030
Deron RitterSTL16075355447.4286138.16726
Mel LongHAR16078338843.4295937.96330
Alfred BlakeKCY16076333943.9288938.06839

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Chuck RichardsonIWC1616126460.00005425780.015.4
Dan MeierSCU1616120354.00204536870.913.9
Cedric WeliczkaLAS1613119382.50114425050.716.8
Alex LeskunBAL1616118342.00004735270.415.4
Enrique KahnMIA1616115430.01004765990.214.7
Elijah BarlowTEN1616111280.00005145360.013.2
Grayson LichterOHI1611111285.00753855412.215.6
J.J. GreenOMA1616110333.00324515981.013.9
Xavier HumphriesSCU1616109210.00304396720.411.7
Ross HancockALA1616107351.50204153421.019.0
A.J. AdlerATL1614103170.00003963800.015.5
Theodore MillerTEN1616103241.00114695000.413.2
Alan FrancoisIWC1616103350.00305165210.613.3
Kerry ThorntonACI1615102301.03304194801.514.8
Daryl ZulkowskiTEX1614102302.01614285121.814.3
Corbin KayerBOI1615100261.50203774120.816.2
Gus AikensSAO1616100330.00004566240.012.3
Braxton TubbsDUR161697310.00104485680.212.6
Brenden ThomasonSEA161696400.00004365840.013.3
Shaun MontgomeryTUC161596221.00013893680.315.7
Dalton HughesOMA161695330.01004486000.212.2
Ross CarlisleATL161495320.00004405180.013.3
Efrain TateSHR161694310.00005305190.011.9
Brett BettsTEX161694250.00104104350.214.1
Alec TraxlerATL161694170.00004626120.010.3
Sebastian BentonPHI161594260.00003693660.016.3
Myles FergusonALA161694280.00004975510.011.6
Anthony FallangOHI161693362.01114026010.713.1
Buddy HargreavesLVS121193342.50313404111.317.2
Eli BaskettLVS161693370.00004555970.012.4
Charlie KaplanDEN161693170.00004446030.010.5
Matthew RichmondTUC161693280.50104445660.312.0
Chris BeyerDUR161393321.51233863571.317.0
Robbie BatesDEN161492192.02524074032.214.0
Nathan ChacksfieldOMA161691250.00004315820.011.5
Ian VanceBRK161391220.00003844280.013.9
Larry BeuterSEA161390351.51113994880.714.3
Terrance GaribayOMA161290272.00223985110.813.1
Jack LyonsATL161689300.00004425560.011.9
Zachary LyleHON161688270.00004685830.010.9
Ray CollierIWC161388291.00004753820.313.8
Clay MeierBRK161387240.02113753610.815.1
Howard FergusonMIA161587321.03914475372.412.2
Tom CarrDET161687321.01113915840.512.3
Daquan HardingSHR161387302.00424163281.816.0
Collin MeskeNOS161187412.00003963700.517.0
Timothy AndersenSTL161686170.01103745520.411.1
Willie MontanoBOS161486250.00004455340.011.3
Ed GoodwinTUC161686370.00004385720.012.2
Lance BartrumHAR161385280.00403955050.812.6
Nate GibbORE161685260.00004925600.010.6
Samuel WatkinsFAR161684370.00104116220.211.7
Scottie BuchananIWC161483286.02805255492.910.9
Frederick BishopFAR161383250.01743805141.612.1
Cary BarberLAS161683350.00205096610.310.1
Chance WoodworthSEA161683271.00204134450.712.9
Glen EllisonLAS161481190.00004075410.010.5
Shaun ThomasonOHI161679190.00004276090.09.5
Rodolfo ChannelleORE161479200.00003124230.013.5
Blake SutterFAR151377192.00103494020.713.0
Gustavo BauerALA161677180.00104513810.311.4
Jeff WittACI161476260.00004115120.011.1
Brant DeericksDVY161476320.00203103340.616.8
Teddy EnglandHON161676202.52103933661.513.0
Mo Abdul-MalikDUR161675182.52844255502.39.8
Lamont DavisSAO161275230.00004125300.010.4
Jeff StricklandACI161675270.00004545740.09.9
Wendell BaskervilleORE161675321.00004365340.211.1
Sedrick StraitHAR161374210.00004055410.010.0
Travis BurkeBOS151174252.01023194080.713.9
Leo DavidsonMIA151174221.00003013220.315.6
Curtis SawyerLVS131174221.00003013420.315.1
Alan BenedykNOS161374261.00304104850.811.3
Austin CoxDET161473240.00103745470.210.5
Martin BandhauerPHI16773200.00002893960.013.6
Nathaniel OgdenTEX161473250.00104205140.210.5
John MartinezSAO161673190.00004566240.08.5
Alejandro ArguetaPHI161573230.00104014480.211.3
Henry KingMIA161573121.00004425320.28.8
Charlie EllisSAO161672240.00004266140.09.2
Stephen CasciniHON161672160.50004475380.19.0
Timothy CastilloDEN161672290.00104536050.29.5
Dylan CarlsonSHR16671250.00122913420.315.2
Cristian SuttonOHI161671160.00003825700.09.1
Mercury TaltonBAL161171220.00104634630.210.0
Dashawn MorrisonLAS161571240.00004406040.09.1
Edwin WestTUC16470190.00122133160.316.8
Winfred HammondBAL161670280.53304945331.29.6
Will EinardHAR161670280.00104285970.29.6
Kevin RectorDVY161669231.00203725690.59.9
Joel LauherOMA161669200.00004365860.08.7
Shaun de YoungBAL161169241.50104223450.712.3
Marty McPhailSTL161669110.00003665640.08.6
Avery RichardsonACI13768120.52102523231.114.0
Jackson HansenORE161368300.00303803520.913.4
Donald AlmeidaFAR161668188.0017124126244.09.1
Bruce KinneyDVY161668280.00003966030.09.6
James BuckleyORE121267141.00102983950.511.8
Cary GilesTEN16467244.03312733592.815.0
Dillon AsavamonchaiDEN161666260.00004044310.011.0
Dustin NorrisBRK161466190.00003595450.09.4
Johnnie WestbrookLAS16866221.00102923570.613.7
Danny TerryDUR161466210.00003983690.011.3
Winston ScottNOS161666168.5316324474496.110.1
Garrett HitchcockBAL1616652414.56352747853010.510.3
Devin TapscottTEN161665230.00004765030.09.0
Walt MarshDUR161665140.00004525700.07.7
Tyrone BatesFAR151565210.00003485270.09.8
Owen FreedmanBOI16865170.00102604110.212.2
James SlauterHON161664255.001033843754.012.4
Randal McGeeOHI161664171.00004286000.28.0
Jeff LumKCY16764240.00002252350.019.1
J.C. SweeneyOHI161164230.00103574150.211.3
Robert TuupoSEA161363287.01944005043.410.8
Ken StephensDET161462217.019193875533.19.6
Brent WittNOS161461145.0823174215167.08.5
Alex WhortonHAR161357179.0326224255776.68.3
Victor HanksIWC161055346.0826244695038.09.8
Lewis Abdul-MalikTUC161654248.0418364385525.48.7
Chester AnagnostisSCU1616512210.5937334536868.27.3
Shawn CookMIA161651178.0529304115148.28.2
A.J. FlahertyBRK1616501911.53574145443.68.4
Efrain SeinfeldTEX161648239.5631304505638.37.9
Frederick HoustonATL161645189.061714184756.78.1
Brett NoaKCY161245108.5721174335566.66.4
Clyde StaiFAR1612451311.5317142995006.38.7
Sergio NagerDET161044147.0430313064888.48.2
Irv ArnoldBRK161341316.011703423546.811.2
Ernie NicholsMIA161540215.5420284415515.46.7
Enrique CecavaHAR161540206.011133804194.38.3
Shannon GirlingSTL161539137.021403304035.78.0
Renaldo BradfordFAR1615391611.5820173475687.07.3
Daniel WoodsonOMA161239175.0221113995275.36.6
Eddie StegmanSAO161036145.06862684224.58.0
Emmett NarettaBOS16435116.51872563474.58.7
Cameron WigginsPHI161534166.0430204114099.86.8
Tony CassoDVY161434115.011453314144.86.7
Tre RaymondBOS161234257.03812793804.710.0
Gary MabeALA161633215.061594424875.36.4
Daquan WilsonOHI16733105.01322082363.810.8
Sedrick FlowersDUR161533158.5536294335479.05.8
Scott GradkowskiBOI16133268.51214104045516.34.9
Fred HernandezATL161431209.041523934066.97.5
Alec HuttonACI161631185.541233854634.66.4
Irving SaideBRK16631165.031732383597.08.7
Reginald MajorsBOS161031198.551122823686.79.0
Gene WinslettSAO161230167.0416213884376.26.4
Dustin EngelkeHAR161629128.5421114054367.75.9
Tommy BranchDEN14122795.061763494256.65.3
Dominic DeWolfHON1662778.0219183083857.56.1
Morris GreerTUC14142796.0219263294286.35.5
Brayden PickrellHON161026149.0318172543418.88.2
Francisco BeckBRK161025410.5522242323829.86.4
Jackie YarosDVY161424127.57241528534911.06.9
Wayne LyonsSCU16162485.032173624286.84.7
Ty McConnellSAO16102157.061932464087.85.0
Troy MedeirosSTL16718125.50501882194.88.7
Derrick KemperLAS1691755.5221172074037.14.5
Donald TrufantDUR16612117.541182932987.65.2
Scott LiebermanACI1611066.5313138422410.07.3

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Marty McPhailSTL161681992135856481.5
Ed GoodwinTUC16167641123957284.6
Jeff StricklandACI16166610103257484.5
Matt GaylorMIA1616664093056684.6
Calvin NixonFAR16136105182848385.0
Javier McCarthyDEN16146183273042384.1
Tristan McKenzieTEX1414671062742884.5
Morris FerroATL167633061829189.6
Timothy CastilloDEN16165681194760583.8
Joel LauherOMA161651592124358682.0
Bruce KinneyDVY161651242103160383.8
D.J. StrzelczykLVS169572143940578.3
John MartinezSAO161641281174562482.6
Joe NewsomSAO161641392155059280.7
Alec TraxlerATL161641182144461281.7
Luis AnthonyDET15154581143851983.0
J.J. GreenOMA16164340125959877.5
Brenden ThomasonSEA16164861124358481.1
Gus AikensSAO16164870113562482.5
Horace SuniaLAS161341302103851681.3
Braxton TubbsDUR16164740103656881.9
Stephen GillespieMIA1694681103243682.8
Myron FitchBOS1614422092842183.5
Cole HarperACI1615417083750680.6
Matthew RichmondTUC1616425075356676.5
Curtis OwenORE16164183162736682.2
Kelly EverettSCU1511486162641982.5
Clay MeierBRK1613413053036180.4
Ralph DanielsHON1664120141828484.5
Walt MarshDUR16163801163657083.4
Andres HiggsTUC16163631134950978.8
Donnie McPhailIWC16103510133336683.1
Wendell BaskervilleORE1616300124953478.5
Tucker LincolnALA1615300123950280.9
Enrique KahnMIA16163761113659981.4
Will EinardHAR16163630104359779.5
Lance BartrumHAR1613356194550577.9
Jaylen BrocklebankSCU1611353194061679.8
Earl TalleySHR1616338093147281.6
Jonah BaxterTEN1683110193038381.7
Ike NewkirkDEN1683102182744382.2
Don HumphreyNOS1612314182634482.4
Samuel ZolmanSTL1615344081738585.5
Cary BarberLAS16162190195266180.4
Xavier HumphriesSCU16162170175267279.8
Cristian SuttonOHI16162570154657079.8
Nick RodriguezLVS1616240143447282.2
Rodolfo ChannelleORE16142160142842383.9
Grayson LichterOHI16112230134154180.0
Alan FrancoisIWC16162130134052180.2
Corbin KayerBOI1615210133241282.2
Tyrone BatesFAR1515290124152779.5
Axel KramerMIA1616260123158582.1
Dan MeierSCU16162350115068778.1
Shaun ThomasonOHI1616217094360978.3
Salvador SinclairSHR1614267092745581.6
Jim ThomasonBOI112228091623786.8
Efrain TateSHR161624082751981.2
Ed CraneHON1610211082537181.4
Charlie EllisSAO16161150183161483.6
Doug CheliBOI1413190164250580.0
Isaac LincolnBOI12121671162438585.4
Dashawn MorrisonLAS1615100154760478.9
Samuel WatkinsFAR16161130154562279.4
Tom CarrDET16161190154258479.9
Dalton HughesOMA1616100135060077.4
Norm LeonTEN16161350134853277.2
Kevin RectorDVY16161210134556978.3
Randal McGeeOHI1616100124460078.3
Dustin NorrisBRK16141431113754579.2
Irving HannamBOS1313100113343879.6
Frederick BishopFAR16131130113151480.6
Francisco RussellHAR13111741112639381.7
Zachary LyleHON1616150105158375.8
Brayden KeasterSCU16151200104661377.2
Jack LyonsATL1616100104155677.9
Howard FergusonMIA1615100104153777.7
Luke OwensPHI16161110103758179.0
Junior HenrySCU168100103239079.0
Kendall HopperSAO161010093341978.3
J.C. SweeneyOHI161110092541580.9
Raymond EngramKCY169176192240681.9
Kendrick WalkleyATL1212122092142682.2
Zip WaltonBOS169127092026682.5
Erick WatkinsLVS166113091729983.8
Theodore MillerTEN1616134083750077.5
Buddy HargreavesLVS1211195183541177.0
Byron DunkDVY1616000183759181.5
Theodore CrawfordKCY168000172140985.6
Timothy ParrellaPHI1616000143357480.7
Devin TapscottTEN1616000134350377.3
Glen EllisonLAS1614000133554179.6
Jeffery HeuringFAR168000133548079.3
Stephen CasciniHON1616000133453879.9
Omar CrumplerACI1610000123235678.6
Dana GoodwinSHR166000122733480.3
Charlie KaplanDEN1616000114960376.0
Henry KingMIA1615000114753275.6
Cary GilesTEN164000113235978.0
Amir StramDET159000112944679.7
Elijah BarlowTEN161600093553677.8
Travis BurkeBOS151100093540876.3
Kerry ThorntonACI161500093248078.1
Alan BenedykNOS161300093248578.1
Alejandro ArguetaPHI161500093044878.4
Gabe WigginsBOI15600092539079.5
Jimmy HollidayTEX16900091628482.5
Alex LeskunBAL161600084352775.2
Damon RogersDUR161300083343676.8
Sedrick StraitHAR161300083354177.9
Daquan HardingSHR161300083232875.3
Owen FauntleroyNOS161100082745178.8
Erik MontgomeryDVY16900082640278.6

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Jeff DozierDVY16166616240.71344710.859227.4
Walter DuncanSTL16166315042.0424910.460324.9
Winfred BrooksDET16164314529.7734850.657925.0
Walter FordOHI16164112333.3104530.052023.7
Orlando PerkinsBRK16165112341.5244800.854622.5
Arnold CoteBAL16165211943.71016160.246325.7
Trey CinkovskyDUR16163311728.2204780.052922.1
Edwin VieaneDET16163211428.1634850.657919.7
Branden FarleyMIA16163511031.8765931.047523.2
Leon KnightNOS16164011036.4535810.549422.3
Mo KirwanSHR16163610933.0845270.852220.9
C.J. RiceHON16162710924.8265861.047023.2
Donnell DuffyDVY16164910945.0684711.759218.4
Jeremiah KenfieldDET16163110828.7114850.257918.7
Thomas RodriguezBRK16164610643.4154801.054619.4
Lucas DuranDET14143710335.91074191.750820.3
Derek ReadyFAR16164510343.7305790.054918.8
Kendrick ShepherdACI16163210331.1475161.449520.8
Otis GounodOMA16164010239.2035080.649320.7
R.J. BradleyBOS16163910238.2255241.052119.6
Sean FullerFAR14143110031.0644800.846921.3
Andy LyonBOS1615409940.41175031.450719.5
Greg HellestraeBOS1616409940.4635240.652119.0
Skip HancockALA1616409840.8156350.844122.2
Emmitt McKnightPHI1616349834.7466311.045921.4
Carlton McCarthySCU1515309730.9335650.539024.9
Kyle WestbrookDUR1616369737.1334780.652918.3
Jeff SamsFAR1616479748.5635790.554917.7
Camden GerhardtDVY1616329334.4214710.259215.7
Tevin RogersBRK1616339335.5384801.754617.0
Braden CanterTEX1616289130.8886611.241222.1
Rickey BrowningDEN1616289130.8036460.544220.6
Dexter ColeFAR1613319134.1144820.846619.5
Evan FletcherBOS1615469150.51164981.249418.4
Weston PattersonSTL1616379041.1534910.660314.9
Colin DonaldsonOMA1616318934.8145080.849318.1
Kaleb EliotDVY1616338937.1034710.657015.6
Adam BurrHAR1616358839.8445760.740521.7
A.J. BrownATL1616358839.80106231.642220.9
Robbie PleskoSHR1616338837.5185271.552216.9
Gilbert WaltersNOS1616248727.6045810.749417.6
O.J. SamuelsATL1414288732.2005500.037023.5
Harris BeechlerSEA1616308535.3185971.343319.6
Carlton JenningsTUC1616348540.0096101.546418.3
Todd WoodySHR1616298434.5065271.152216.1
Neil SwindalACI1212208423.8143671.136323.1
Edwin ChaudreyPHI1615288433.3335940.541620.2
Moe LegbandACI1616298334.9135160.649516.8
Elliot BesbeasMIA1616338140.7045930.747517.1
Marc HillmanOHI1615208124.7114180.249916.2
Gregory LindsayTEN1616338140.7156320.841219.7
Harrison CoxTEN1616298135.8256320.841219.7
Herb KempACI1616228127.2035160.649516.4
Ethan MuellerTEX1616278033.8246680.641319.4
Avery RamirezALA1313348042.5044950.836921.7
Colton KientzyOMA1414277934.2444131.040419.6
Drake BookasLVS1311267932.9314870.230426.0
Cooper HahnLVS1616297936.7126480.339819.8
Bryce CookDUR1616257832.1244780.852914.7
Aiden BedwellDUR1616277834.6124780.452914.7
Damien DennisSAO1616247830.8015850.245117.3
Seth ShawMIA1414337742.9224710.438520.0
D.J. BurnhamBAL1616367746.8856160.846316.6
Ernie LyonsLAS1616247631.6016710.135621.3
Joey DunnMIA1616357646.1075741.246216.5
Aiden StrauserTUC1616277635.50106201.646416.4
Diego BrockBOI1616327542.72126451.941018.3
Charles PostonATL1615207526.7185921.439019.2
Levi HodgesSTL1613277536.0064101.549315.2
Bart LeFavorLVS1212267435.1434490.727826.6
Jay SharberATL1616207427.0036230.542217.5
Grady MaKinsterBAL1616277337.0046060.746215.8
Mel CoteBAL1616287338.4256160.846315.8
Edward ForlandIWC1616307341.1376021.236520.0
Hunter DomanHAR1616317243.1765481.140118.0
Harvey SinclairSAO1616237231.9015850.244316.3
Drake ShawNOS1616227230.6025810.349414.6
Douglas LernerALA1414327244.4005380.037919.0
Garrett DeLoatchOMA1616207128.2135080.649314.4
Jamal HoekstraHAR1616357149.3475751.240317.6
Lionel LaneTUC1616257135.2156200.846415.3
Orlando CookSEA1515257035.7165581.140117.5
Peyton DeGirolamoOHI1616257035.7004590.049714.1
Allen RandlePHI1515147020.0015960.240817.2
Jim SaylorsOHI1610277038.6423160.635020.0
Zane SingletonBRK1414246934.8034120.744815.4
Rob JarvisSTL1616336947.8044910.859311.6
Alexis BrooksBOI1616306744.8096451.441016.3
Bob HanksSCU1616246636.4116020.242115.7
Luis ColeALA1616226633.3145990.741715.8
Craig MarxBOS1414236535.4044470.942815.2
Gabe CollinsTUC1616186527.7186201.346414.0
Philip RodgersSCU1616246536.9066021.042115.4
Wyatt BurgessACI1616186527.7045160.849513.1
Edwin KeithIWC1616196330.2066021.036517.3
Devon OsborneDEN1616216333.3026460.344214.3
Malik Dar DarIWC1616186229.0146020.736517.0
Sherman HardenHON1615246238.7045510.743014.4
Quinn StantonSEA1414216233.9025160.436317.1
Brendan StarksORE126226136.1143501.120230.2
Harvey CosgroveSAO1616306050.0445850.745113.3
Roberto WilkersonSHR1616206033.3065271.152211.5
Joel BrennanOMA1515215935.6134770.646112.8
Deion McCormickTEX1616205933.92126681.841314.3
Carlos MartinezHAR1616205834.5065781.041414.0
Toby WynnePHI1616225837.9056310.845912.6
J.J. LangSAO1616175729.8045850.745112.6
Preston ReynoldsonPHI1515185731.6155590.940114.2
Marc HenryHON1010295651.8113500.328919.4
Pat DiazDVY1212195633.9003310.041113.6
Perry CloudeMIA1616155626.8045650.747311.8
Joseph HartwellSEA1616195633.9145970.743312.9
Brad ArmstrongNOS1311215637.5044001.033816.6
Skip FlynnORE1616195633.90106521.538814.4
Johnnie LefebvreBOI1414175530.9095401.733416.5
Bryan PriceSHR1110135523.6053011.733516.4
Charlie GerhardtBOI1313255446.3034830.631817.0
Harris NowakowskiDUR1212235442.6063621.741013.2
Pete MiddlebrooksSAO1616195435.2045850.744312.2
Devonte RammingHON1616135324.5045880.748011.0
Ronald ThompsonTUC1616145326.4076201.146411.4
Arnie SimmonsLAS1616155328.3036710.435614.9
Jeffery RadmoreDEN99125223.1123330.623721.9
Jessie SoltisLVS1212195137.3024670.429217.5
Ashton LaneORE1111155129.4044440.930416.8
Jacob EllisonLAS1616185036.0076711.035614.0
Randall CsonkaDEN121295018.0034570.731216.0
Jameson DahlDEN87144928.6033131.020523.9
Jameson RiversALA1411204940.8034350.730416.1
Dakota KempHON1414214942.9144650.938712.7
Mike LeclairSTL88214942.9212140.528017.5
Roman MeadowsATL1616204940.8096231.442211.6

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Nicolas GibsonKCY160000001490017000.000.0
Edgar BrannonDVY160000001350014800.000.0
Pete CatalanoFAR160000001280013800.000.0
Richard BassSAO160000011350013700.000.0
Weston WhitingSCU160000001240013500.000.0
Alexis WheelockOHI160000001220013400.000.0
Matt FeaglesHAR16122000002201322060128.82060128.8
Devante BermudezNOS160000001230013200.000.0
Levi BandleSTL160000001300012600.000.0
Phillip MonroeLAS160000001150012500.000.0
Bucky RasberryLVS160000001290012500.000.0
Randall SmithBOI160000001130012400.000.0
Mercury RohrbachALA160000001210012400.000.0
Greg MannsDET160000001130012000.000.0
Mackenzie MilburnDEN160000001060012000.000.0
Ernest CarreraBRK160000001140011800.000.0
Conrad FreemanPHI160000001160011800.000.0
Clayton BerrymanTUC160000011120011800.000.0
Roy EllingsenDUR16164100011901142238139.92238139.9
Darnell WallaceBAL160000001070011400.000.0
Miles ErhardtSEA160000001110011200.000.0
Vincent Harter Jr.OMA160000001070011200.000.0
Darien WilliamsMIA160000001110011000.000.0
Kent MurphyDUR160000001050010700.000.0
Darrell DemarHAR160000001060010400.000.0
C.J. CullorsBOS160000001010010400.000.0
Christopher StevensonHON160000001040010300.000.0
K.C. RogersSTL16151000099170102157998.7157998.7
Kai LyleATL160000001030010100.000.0
Elijah GrahamACI160000001000010100.000.0
Wendell PageTEN16000000104009900.000.0
Gabe HardwickIWC1600000098009500.000.0
Grant BoydSHR1600000086008600.000.0
Avery FieldsTEX1600000083008500.000.0
Dixon JohnstonOHI16144000046140841636102.31956122.3
Chance WestSTL160100008214084111869.9141488.4
Randal YoungORE1600000082007900.000.0
Winfred RodriguezPHI1616010007212072113570.9124677.9
Daniel DialKCY1610100310612072106666.6106666.6
Braxton BrennanSAO16021000011168127679.8127679.8
Devin CastilloBOS16146100039110661811113.21811113.2
Vincent StoneOMA161630000111066104465.3104465.3
Damian WellsNOS16133101383110661797112.31797112.3
Roman PorterDVY16160000001106667342.167342.1
Tre KeithHON160200001101621703106.41703106.4
Ron NewtonSAO16161100183421016259437.159537.2
Thurman HitchcockACI16260022328910060123677.3123677.3
Ian HolzerFAR1614420000100601652103.31655103.4
Adam HancockBOI1616310004100601706106.61706106.6
Harvey JeffersonSEA161630000010060114371.4114371.4
Chuck GreerALA1616000008710060108567.8108567.8
O.J. CampanaTUC16161000009156112570.3112570.3
Orlando EagletonDEN161641000390542018126.12018126.1
Marcus DoleOMA16163000065905493758.61624101.5
Jeffery FarrBOS1614100001119054116472.8126979.3
Leonard AndersonBRK161610000490541615100.91615100.9
Arturo McSwainLVS161600000769054123877.4123877.4
Orlando ColemanDET1616000000905474346.474346.4
Luis MortonSCU16101100021808048131682.31664104.0
Kim JarvisIWC16730000080481677104.81677104.8
Francisco FordTEN16132000168048135084.4135084.4
Kody HendonBOI16161102122368048143589.72198137.4
Malik HindmanDUR16161211203078048107867.4156898.0
Owen JohnstoneOMA161611000080481725107.81725107.8
Percy BlackwellATL16110001235804866541.6113070.6
Earl HoffmanSTL160021000804880350.285553.4
Teddy KeelerMIA161500004109804878649.178649.1
Dakota CrabtreeFAR1616110005714491857.491857.4
Joshua McKenziePHI1616000000714478549.178549.1
Shaun SandersonSCU14140000007144104974.9104974.9
Maurice MatthewsATL16155000057042105065.6105065.6
Carlos LoganSAO1616410000704289355.889355.8
Luke HumphriesDET1604000007042135984.9135984.9
Dustin AlstonLVS1413001122557042121686.9121686.9
Devan GaiterHON16020001239704280350.295559.7
Jessie PetersonOHI16152000088704243427.196960.6
Deion PorterBRK1616210000704289756.189756.1
Neil DelgadoTEN16130100007042100462.8100462.8
Gabe ForresterACI161600011181704290256.42104131.5
Johnny MaloneyLAS161002005167704283352.185353.3
Jonah WhalenNOS14701000103704292766.293466.7
Abraham DillonBAL16140000094704263839.963839.9
Ken LeightonLAS161221005260613839724.878549.1
Alexander ElderKCY141100015219613887062.187062.1
Willie MassaLAS1614010001046138111469.6111469.6
Kendrick LyonsDVY161640000060361680105.01680105.0
Alonzo GmerekBAL16123101253236036101963.7101963.7
Korey BordanoMIA161230002163603678449.0127679.8
Cole TylerORE16143100197603685353.385353.3
Bryant YatesSCU16162400056603687554.788155.1
Leonardo ComptonBRK1602000557603692157.692157.6
Camden VanagsLVS162110001603678949.378949.3
Reginald BurtonDET160110052796036100762.9100762.9
Casey HumphriesDVY15000004270603644429.644429.6
Zachery CarpenterHAR1616000000603691957.491957.4
Omar GeffenPHI1600000087603657435.957435.9
Gabriel MuellerHON161600005352603676347.7150093.8
Silas WickHAR1610110014237523480950.681350.8
Dale FieldsORE167700073115030121776.12198137.4
Pat ZordichKCY16141008289503086353.986353.9
Braden TatumPHI16740000050301689105.61689105.6
Malachi DuranDEN14031014266503040929.240929.2
Cory HartsockSEA1010210000503055155.155155.1
Rich SheltonATL16162100015030112370.2112370.2
Donnie DresowMIA168200041245030107267.0107267.0
Cary JosephHAR161210007191503059337.1139186.9
Jonathan McDonaldHON16161000082503086353.993258.3
Tito SigrestFAR1612110000503072745.472745.4
Hunter MoffittBOS1613150016269503053033.153433.4
Marshall SutterSAO1616100000503063939.963939.9
Troy SchultzDUR1611000000503034221.434221.4
Van McCammonATL1600000071503024015.024015.0
Parker HallmanDVY1616021000503085753.685853.6
Kenyon AustinBAL161501002178503097560.91923120.2
Donnell CanigliaFAR15100003259503050333.550333.5
Stan GarciaIWC1614220000412655334.655334.6
Rodolfo RaymondTUC16162000017412671144.471144.4
Andres AsimovSEA16161100089412686654.186654.1
Sammie EnglandHON1616810004402440625.440625.4
Angel HardenALA151561000040241692112.81692112.8
Trevor JenningsBOI15030003268402451634.454936.6
Jaylen BuckleyDVY1616210009402418711.718711.7
Maxwell StephensonACI161020013111402484953.184953.1
Lorenzo JeffersonTEN160200014296402452632.952632.9
Josue MeachamMIA16121107374402425315.825315.8
Doug BrownBOI1616120000402468943.170043.8
Connor TerryATL161511002333402455434.655434.6
Drake PerkinsSTL161510019270402454333.954333.9
Junior WayneSAO160100000402452332.752332.7
Mark GredzinskiLVS16111000146402483252.083252.0
Evan JenkinsOHI161510007365402440825.540825.5
Buddy TorresHON1616010016259402445328.345328.3
Todd DuranBAL1614010001402481450.981450.9
Brant GarrisonLAS164010004402419712.319712.3
Louie RhodesBAL1613000001402425115.725115.7
Artie LoganSCU15600001219402427418.327418.3
Jeffrey JohnstonePHI1616000000402471544.771544.7
Shane MansourKCY161000000402462939.362939.3
Lawrence WojdyloSEA16160100004024102664.1102664.1
Austin WoodardLVS1616000000402469243.369243.3
Bernard ThibodeauxHON1616020000402445928.745928.7
Brant RichardsonSTL16101016352402437123.237123.2
Darrell CromerALA16301003274402431519.731519.7
Skip ClementsORE1671100494312026716.726716.7
Ted ReynoldsDUR165000001312055834.955834.9
Lucas KimseyMIA16900001189312075146.975146.9
Johnnie HowseSHR16150100055312054734.254734.2
Omar PartonACI1616000001312056635.456635.4
Barry WatkinsSHR1615000000312056235.156235.1
Craig DuffyACI15100100069312047631.771447.6
Alex PortoTEN1414900000301865246.665246.6
Kirk FrydayTUC1616600000301859937.459937.4
Bryant DarusmontSCU1616610000301841626.041626.0
Nickolas DonaldsonLAS1612500004301872845.572845.5
Keith GivensTUC80500012109301857171.457171.4
Mason BakerNOS161430001135301858136.3151694.8
Jessie HughesMIA1616200000301829718.629718.6
Jermaine FernandesBRK161622008126301874946.8137886.1
Branden BarkerHAR1616200000301848030.048030.0
Kenneth JoynerSTL1616200000301847929.947929.9
Reginald StewartSHR16162000003018125378.3125378.3
Nick RowleyHAR16621002184301842526.642526.6
Johnny ReidNOS1414200000301845432.445432.4
Ezra FlannerySAO160200115382301846529.146529.1
Angel AschbacherTEX161511000109301849030.649330.8
Dylan RayburnTEN16161300019301853133.269943.7
Erick AshworthOMA160100004301869843.669843.6
Johnny WessonSHR161100002301840625.440625.4
Vince CaldwellBRK165100001301850531.650531.6
Harvey CampbellLAS161610000733018106966.8106966.8
Tony WilkersonMIA161310000117301852632.958736.7
Wyatt WoodsonALA166100010340301819612.319612.3
Mel PittardIWC1681000089301846128.863039.4
Rodney MichelSHR16011017261301838924.338924.3
Trent BrownDVY16012017362301884252.684252.6
David StuartTUC1201000242301838432.038432.0
Javier McCarthyDEN1614011324276301800.030419.0
Brayden SpradlingDUR168000001301853933.753933.7
Neal Van PeltPHI16000005156301831619.831619.8
Caiden ShwinerDEN13110100176301848337.249337.9
Terry FenceFAR1614000000301866041.366041.3
Stan ArriolaDET150000000301815710.515710.5
Jerald MathisIWC166010000301847429.647429.6
Robbie YaffinBOS16800000181301822414.098061.3
Marshall NavarreALA120000000301818515.418515.4
Caleb McNeilBRK1600100525230181408.81408.8
Thomas PadronKCY1600100078301893458.41867116.7
Norman GunnSAO160010000301863839.963839.9
Todd LakeDVY161600000130181449.01449.0
Andy HollidayLVS15140000011301845930.645930.6
Cristian KlaesACI16600002833018291.8291.8
Shawn MeadowsTEX1615000000301853633.553633.5
Dean FioreDEN1610100089301830018.830018.8
Mackenzie CancillaSCU1616010000301844427.844427.8
Gene UngererLVS16140000010301838123.838123.8
Pat GuthrieSCU12100000121301826822.326822.3
Owen GibbonsORE16141300038211460037.565540.9
Hardy PrescottLVS162121033692114966.01318.2
Jim EllisonSHR16161110000201253833.653833.6
Juan GrueneichKCY1616510000201240225.140225.1
Roger BaileyLAS1616500000201226416.526416.5
Deon SwillisTUC16041001292201228818.0123477.1
K.C. Van PeltKCY161630000181201267642.3145390.8
Jamal WestLAS168300000201239724.839724.8
Howie BaekDVY160300032532012120.8108367.7
Patrick BoddyORE169200026283201229918.733420.9
Arnold SarnowTEX16020000211201220012.569743.6
Roosevelt LegerHAR16720000196201200.058836.8
Geoff WarrenBOI16161000034201273245.873245.8
Joseph PowellTEX16710001198201224215.196460.3
Bobby BurnsDUR16310002218201223014.423014.4
Nick ReisATL9910009174201256863.156863.1
Bert FiskSTL16110005352201240225.140225.1
Amari MalleyDET16161000090201266841.8128380.2
Butch HammondLVS160100072472012704.485753.6
Jesse BehneACI1613100000201243227.043227.0
Isaiah O'NealATL1616120000201245928.745928.7
Avery McCloskeyDET1513100000201265943.965943.9
Kendall ComptonSCU16210001173201230118.830118.8
Allen MadisonNOS161510000382201233520.933520.9
Deion WeikelBOI1616030115182201230018.831019.4
Brett JordanKCY161501013333201242026.342026.3
Wyatt SullivanPHI1616000000201240725.440725.4
Mike SkipperSHR90000000201220622.920622.9
Shaun DavisonSEA16000007363201220612.920612.9
Rusty RussellALA16500001239201244627.944627.9
Alec TraxlerATL161600010101201200.018511.6
Joseph SchwartzDUR161100005354201229018.129018.1
Leonardo McCreadieOHI12120210012201260150.177964.9
Joel LauherOMA16160001021201200.01599.9
Thurman BaxterATL1600000002012764.8764.8
Pedro KoplitzTEN1610000000201258736.758736.7
Brock McGregorIWC1680000052201222614.122614.1
Oscar WynnKCY16000003333201231219.531219.5
Derrick KemperLAS1690220030201200.0442.8
Marty McPhailSTL16160002092201200.030719.2
Orlando TurnerALA161010007201263439.663439.6
Tyrell EricksonPHI16900017368201220412.820412.8
Jesse MahoneyLVS160000001201224215.124215.1
Tim BarkerORE16201003155201228617.928617.9
Bernie AschenbrennerSEA1616000318280201200.01438.9
Bruce KinneyDVY1616010124282201200.01247.8
Lukas InderwiesDET1600000002012342.1342.1
Byron GruberALA1515000000201275550.375550.3
Sean WallaceOMA161501002155201228017.528017.5
Horace SuniaLAS16130202044201200.01308.1
Joe NewsomSAO16160000034201200.01398.7
Carlos KramerIWC1613030000201260838.060838.0
Jonah ThorntonSHR1660000265201232420.332420.3
Jake ShieldsDVY16200017258201200.019011.9
Quinn GivensNOS1660000220111869843.669843.6
Zach BromellSEA1500000023711822414.922414.9
Henry WoodardBOI121270000010626422.026422.0
Daquan WoodfordBRK16166000001061599.91599.9
Chandler DoleDEN161661000010627517.227517.2
Denzel MadisonBAL1414500019910600.037326.6
Lincoln GramaticaTEX1611500000106123377.1123377.1
Dustin NorrisBRK16144005017510600.056635.4
Lukas GalligherNOS1654000216510600.029218.3
Douglas HeffnerORE10841000010611411.411411.4
Lamont BennettBOS1514000311610658138.758138.7
Thomas HolmesSAO160320019510635322.135322.1
Fernando HaukiojaDEN13031000961061027.846635.8
Bart MarshTEX161630000010641525.941525.9
Peter FrederickACI151530000010626517.726517.7
Rob KennedyBAL16431002351106100963.1101663.5
Harvey McKnightLVS1616200000106794.9794.9
Miles KlingbielATL1616200000106825.1825.1
Travis OrtizDUR1616200002310658636.658636.6
Zack MaxeyTEN1582100621210625316.925316.9
Korey GaultOHI16162000118910651232.071744.8
William FitzgeraldBOI542000001065410.85410.8
Kris SchimanSCU1662000220610630419.070744.2
Gerald CastilloMIA126200016310666255.266255.2
Carl SimmonsDVY9020000710614215.814215.8
Jameson TorresOMA13112000001061058.11058.1
Bernard WoodyHON16010000831061569.81569.8
Norm StrongTUC1651000329210616410.316410.3
Dixon KelleyOHI1610100002710620012.520012.5
Brant HudsonBAL162100001106865.4865.4
Kaleb OlsenSHR161612011618210660938.162739.2
Connor NikolausTUC1611200116910620212.620212.6
Al FrederickDEN1601100214010627817.431619.8
Randy HoffmanOMA16161200120610657535.957535.9
Nathaniel SheaTEX1441000218210649935.649935.6
Jeffery KellyIWC161612022339410600.067942.4
John MartinezSAO16161000011410600.0107767.3
Landon ForemanTEX1641000113810617911.217911.2
Leslie TrunskySEA1641000219210600.01388.6
Darrell MeadowsFAR12111004202106776.4776.4
Dwight WhitemanBOS1641000226910624115.124115.1
Lee GrantHAR13010000112106796.1796.1
Jeremiah LukesALA16121000110710638824.3114771.7
Cornelius FosterTUC151111000010668345.568845.9
Collin PetersonBOS138100007110622016.922016.9
Gus BradenFAR1600210626210600.000.0
Bryan DuncanDEN1630000011061418.81418.8
Blake SutterFAR1513030001110600.0543.6
Wes BrackensBOI1616000001510600.0593.7
Kody WombleOMA55000000106306.0306.0
D.J. RohrbacherACI1040112010110600.0868.6
Carson RamseyDVY1610000025310600.0261.6
Ezra AlworthATL1670111122110600.01016.3
Jaylen BrocklebankSCU16110101218510600.0533.3
Luis AnthonyDET1515000102710600.0583.9
Chase ShannonACI161010012363106633.9855.3
Louis FinchTUC1616000002210626516.626516.6
Asher DonnalleyHAR1640000320310645828.645828.6
J.T. PetersonLAS162000052501061449.071744.8
Dustin TerryATL146000003210615411.015411.0
Lance BartrumHAR1613000006510600.0563.5
Calvin NixonFAR1613000202410600.01056.6
Diego BrowningTEN1640100025010600.080750.4
Brenden ThomasonSEA1616000025810600.0865.4
Adrian RobersonORE83000004310648460.556470.5
Edwin KeithIWC16160110113710600.0392.4
Monty HudsonBOI161502110310600.0503.1
Daquan WilsonOHI167000001310600.0513.2
Francisco RussellHAR13110001214010600.0745.7
Neil KaiserNOS16110001013010600.0241.5
D.J. StrzelczykLVS1690001120910600.0724.5
Neil HitchcockDEN161600000610634321.434321.4
Ivan TorelloKCY16150000175106805.0805.0
Renaldo RamirezDET1600100827710622113.822113.8
Chester BurnsTEX161500000010637123.237123.2
Camden VibertNOS16120000021061449.01449.0
Darryl SchweitzerSHR16100006330106161.0161.0
Donnie WashingtonHON161600000010623214.523214.5
Harvey BensenTEN1660000020106955.918311.4
Shannon GirlingSTL1615011201510600.0100.6
Rufus FinchKCY166000002110600.0452.8
Preston GrantSCU1670001220610600.0593.7
Raymond EngramKCY169000002810600.0764.8
Kelly EverettSCU15110001210110600.0865.7
Jameson PondsDUR161000002187106140.9140.9
Harvey ZielMIA1640100011010621713.623214.5
Colton StoczFAR162000003410616210.116210.1
Hardy BoonFAR161402000710647029.447029.4
Elijah McWilliamsDET160000043731061227.61227.6
Carson MeyersDEN1615010003510659937.459937.4
Giovanni DalyBOS4301000110629273.029273.0
Cody GilmoreSTL13000000010626220.226220.2
Scott McSheffreyDVY16000000010619812.419812.4
Jackie YarosDVY1614011201310600.0885.5
Jace HooverNOS1616011256110600.0110.7
Walt MarshDUR1616000103310600.0805.0
Enrique KahnMIA1616000103310600.0764.8
Andres HiggsTUC1616000102210600.0633.9
Ike NewkirkDEN1680101017010600.01116.9
Curtis OwenORE1616010001010600.018811.8
Kai PierceFAR144000001410600.0564.0
Moe DielmanORE6500000010612921.512921.5
Travis LannonHAR1610000000106623.9623.9
Norman BuntenATL161000009910623314.6117773.6
Deion GaultSTL141400000810600.0221.6
Max ChaffinFAR1330000429210600.0503.8
Renaldo WillisKCY1610000001110600.0412.6
Ruben BuchananTEN1640001128010600.0462.9
Nathaniel OgdenTEX1614000219510600.0483.0
Amos ChaissonALA1410000008210600.0785.6
Donnell FlannerySAO1616000007910630619.138724.2
Jake MaleckiSCU1600000001061016.31016.3
Jumbo AridgeSAO1616020043021061539.61539.6
Donald MontgomeryBAL1600000228110621413.437723.6
Buddy HargreavesLVS121103051214810600.01008.3
Harrison PritchettALA1300110013110600.000.0
Brayden PickrellHON1610010402510600.0442.8
Xavier BooneLAS1610100222310600.0976.1
Braxton GarrisonHON16160000011510600.0211.3
Ed GoodwinTUC16160003016610600.045728.6
Stephen GillespieMIA169000002610600.0684.3
Winston FoerstelBRK4000000131067318.37318.3
Roy JohnstonORE16901001423010656935.656935.6
Brock CastronovoALA1600000220310630619.141626.0
Mario HicksFAR1500000067106825.570847.2
Bert JosephOHI1613020001210600.01096.8
Chris DuranSEA165021008510600.0955.9
Collin MeskeNOS16110100011110600.0392.4
David CarpenterSEA1310000007510600.0534.1
Jonah BaxterTEN1680102019210600.021013.1
Timothy CastilloDEN1616000302910600.0684.3
Al BroenkowSAO160000000106201.3201.3
Irving ClouseFAR1620000001061177.31177.3
Dominique McNeilDVY16160100019510654434.054434.0
Barry ShapiroLAS700000189106121.7121.7
Daquan FosterBOI1600000288106452.8452.8
Kody CreightonBOS164010032611061308.11308.1
Jimmy FanecaOMA16100005257106805.0805.0
Vinny LincolnTUC151500000910639926.639926.6
Braden WymanHAR166000011291061469.11469.1
Brady TaylorSEA1660000117210621113.276647.9
Earl KelleherTUC160000009010637923.737923.7
Nate TangSHR1580000097106865.7865.7
Chance WoodworthSEA1616021001310600.0281.8
Teddy EnglandHON1616000227510600.0845.3
J.J. GreenOMA1616011102110600.0402.5
Isaac LincolnBOI1212000002210600.0675.6
Dashawn MorrisonLAS1615021119910600.01056.6
Ralph DanielsHON1660001216210600.01207.5
Don HumphreyNOS1612010103410600.0140.9
Colby StricklandSEA1615000003110600.0674.2
Bart UtleyHAR9400004128106566.2566.2
Jamie SanfordPHI16700003122106231.4231.4
Rodolfo FordLVS110000001066161.06161.0
Ethan DavisLVS16000001299106573.6573.6
Micah CrawfordSEA160010011461061177.31177.3
Nicky MaxeyTEN160000022031061066.61066.6
Silas BerryLAS9000000130106465.1465.1
Darien LiottiHON1650000322210600.0412.6
Norbert KingBRK168000003010600.0392.4
Alfred BlakeKCY1600000012900400.000.0
Preston GarnerPHI14720000001254739.154739.1
Axel KramerMIA1616000103300200.060.4
Lewis CollinsSAO1600000079012533.3533.3
Ethan MaloneDUR163000003000200.070.4
Dominic DeWolfHON166010002800200.080.5
Blaine LinquistALA161611100000001147.11147.1
Travis EmmonsSEA161671000200041225.842526.6
Gilbert JamisonALA1607000012400000.026216.4
Timothy JoslynIWC161650000000032820.532820.5
Reginald EllisFAR1605000012500000.033721.1
Darnell ShermanFAR161650000000032720.432720.4
Lenny BernsteinBOS1635000116700000.036022.5
Alonzo LincolnDET1634000113300000.0352.2
Jim O'NeillBAL161630000000027817.427817.4
Randall CunninghamPHI1503101019400000.087758.5
Dylan CarlisleBOS413000000005614.05614.0
Scottie DiCosomoDET1616300000000583.6583.6
Glen ConwayLVS1603000429800000.042826.8
Jon TerrySCU70300011150008612.322532.1
Adam PihosOMA160300009800000.061238.3
Chester WittTEN423000000009624.09624.0
Shawn MaloneSAO161630015382000301.964240.1
Elliot FlemingSEA132300019600000.01148.8
Jace GrahamOHI662000000009315.59315.5
James GrauerORE16020001137200016510.325515.9
Hugh HernandezBOS12622000000015012.515012.5
Taylor MurrayHON16020000100019111.919111.9
Duane JohnsonOHI162200004500018211.418211.4
Jermaine BennewithIWC1602000526300000.026316.4
Mickey BeauregardTEX80210000000698.6698.6
Matt HamrickSEA16022000000045628.545628.5
Gavin GordonBOI16021006308000633.916310.2
Carlos DuffyDET15820022422000000.01359.0
Samuel BetheaBOI1281000012900000.019516.3
Marvin BuckleyBRK161112005364000211.3211.3
Samuel WatkinsFAR16161202011100000.01579.8
Nickolas FarlowDEN1611000228500026316.489756.1
Pat KocurekIWC601000110900000.017729.5
Isaiah ShepardMIA30100000000227.3227.3
Jim ColesSEA1601000010000714.4714.4
Marvin SedorMIA1181000031000706.4706.4
Levi BurtonBOS163100001000855.3855.3
Billy KientzySTL2010000000042.042.0
Carmelo PriorOHI1611000000001388.61388.6
Cesar EsparzaSTL161510000000018111.318111.3
Howie SullivanNOS2111000000063.063.0
Henry FinleyHAR1201000213200033628.033628.0
Evan HortonDEN101000000001616.01616.0
Noah HaightSCU1301000034000947.2947.2
Brant TornbergNOS161100002400020012.520012.5
Hayden AndersenOHI1600100012600000.000.0
Skip HancockALA16160100111400000.000.0
Rusty Von WyssDET168000001600068843.070544.1
Landon CrawfordLAS1650101927100000.0261.6
C.J. CavanaughKCY16150000000001479.21479.2
Patrick SellersHON3001000000000.000.0
Marc HenryHON101001000000000.000.0
Nicholas CartwrightLVS16140200111600000.000.0
Britt ElliottSAO1610010002000000.000.0
Brendan ReillySTL1610100010300000.0130.8
Rodolfo SimmonsDEN1680101011200000.070.4
Howard BoydDEN1600100214400000.000.0
Emmitt McKnightPHI161601000800000.000.0
Emmett NarettaBOS164020109400000.0150.9
Clay MeierBRK161302010400000.0130.8
Brady MossSTL960202813100000.040.4
Gilbert FloydSAO1600201426700000.000.0
Chuck RichardsonIWC1616010103900000.0140.9
Russell NicholsOHI1610100128500020412.820412.8
Elliot BesbeasMIA161601000000000.000.0
Braden CanterTEX1616010016800000.000.0
Harris BeechlerSEA16160100010900000.000.0
Brendan StarksORE126010004000000.000.0
Frank MartinIWC16160100113400000.000.0
Malik ReevesBAL1611010005800000.0201.3
Myles WardHAR16130100010100000.000.0
Larry BeuterSEA161301042023200000.0191.2
Richard AlexanderBOS163020201700000.0140.9
Trenton MissouriTEX16140103020500000.090.6
Frankie MintzLAS161601043230900000.010.1
Brock FoleyIWC1615010102100000.0311.9
Jack LyonsATL1616010102800000.000.0
Sebastian FriendTEX1670100425600019011.919011.9
DeAndre TjandranegaraALA16002004367000251.6251.6
Thomas RodriguezBRK1616020011100000.000.0
Bryce CookDUR1616010059300000.000.0
Luke KingTEN16160100012500000.000.0
Ronald ThompsonTUC16160100112600000.000.0
Steven FisherHON81010001100000.000.0
Dwight PorterTEX166010003600000.060.4
J.C. HohltTEN106010002100000.000.0
Butch AllenPHI161501053322900000.000.0
Maxwell ChapmanALA1600101535300000.000.0
Preston MangrumACI109020508700000.000.0
Austin CoxDET1614020003000000.0301.9
Kevin RectorDVY1616020103200000.0311.9
Shaun ThomasonOHI161601031631100000.0171.1
Ramon RussellOMA1612010002000000.0120.8
Dillon AsavamonchaiDEN161601000700000.0291.8
Leon MorrisSEA16160100000001559.716510.3
Ernie LyonsLAS161601000000000.000.0
Jameson DahlDEN87010007500000.000.0
Todd WoodySHR161602021818100000.0201.3
Erik MeekORE118010006000000.000.0
Carlos MartinezHAR1616010002700000.000.0
Andres SuchBOI16160100412300000.000.0
D.J. BurnhamBAL16160100012500000.000.0
Roosevelt WynnACI9001000700000.080.9
Teddy ReillySHR169010103600000.000.0
Ernie NicholsMIA1615010003700000.0150.9
Kenyon MuellerBRK168010103200000.000.0
Renaldo OgdenLVS1614010002100000.000.0
Ricardo ForemanTEX127010008000000.0161.3
Gino LeafLAS1616020303200000.000.0
Howard FergusonMIA16150202018500000.000.0
Frederick BishopFAR16130201010800000.0281.8
Cornelius FitzgeraldOMA16002001533500000.000.0
Malik McGeePHI16901000400000.0120.8
Roy IrwinOHI169010001200000.0171.1
Kirk AirhartSTL16100102114100000.000.0
Elijah BarlowTEN1616010103700000.090.6
Korey SalomonACI1615010201100000.0130.8
Luke OwensPHI1616010202300000.0171.1
Marshall LeyvaLVS1410010103200000.0120.9
Jeff WittACI1614010228100000.0382.4
Roy RobertsonFAR164000073190001358.41358.4
Burt DouglasDVY16001002360000201.3201.3
Gabe EllisBRK160020013369000161.0161.0
Ernest BernardKCY15140100012000000.090.6
Winfred BrooksDET16160100213100000.000.0
A.J. BrownATL16160100012100000.000.0
Horace FiteKCY114020008500000.000.0
Harvey CosgroveSAO16160100321500000.000.0
Harris NowakowskiDUR121201000000000.000.0
Moe LegbandACI16160200013300000.000.0
Robbie PleskoSHR1616020047100000.000.0
Fred HernandezATL1614020107600000.060.4
Kenyon ReidTEN133010009100000.000.0
Greg PancakeTEX161402021827800000.0311.9
Bo BrentMIA169020202500000.000.0
Alexis RichardsonBRK167020006000000.0191.2
Garrett HitchcockBAL1616010313700000.080.5
Justics RicheyNOS164010108200000.000.0
Frederick HoustonATL1616010002800000.000.0
Francisco CiervoPHI1610010105300000.090.6
Avery RichardsonACI137020002000000.0524.0
Vernon BernsteinATL169010102800000.0382.4
Troy MedeirosSTL16701021221400000.060.4
Brant DeericksDVY1614010001000000.000.0
Noah ParrishFAR16601002135800000.080.5
Nick RodriguezLVS16160100010800000.018311.4
Braxton TubbsDUR1616020103600000.0875.4
Cary BarberLAS1616020226200000.0352.2
Alex AlcheskyBAL161101011016700000.000.0
C.J. FranklinOMA600200213600000.000.0
Bill RushingDET161601001179000935.8935.8
Harvey SinclairSAO161601000000000.000.0
Trey CinkovskyDUR161601000000000.000.0
R.J. BradleyBOS161601000000000.000.0
Aiden StrauserTUC161601021717200000.000.0
Ashton CochraneSTL138010003400000.090.7
C.J. RiceHON16160100112200000.000.0
Bert LaneyBAL16160100012500000.000.0
Michael ThomasACI166010102400000.0100.6
Tony CassoDVY1614020202800000.0271.7
Tre RaymondBOS1612010101600000.000.0
Bucky EdwardsMIA1610201012500000.050.3
Dexter GreenDET129010005700000.000.0
Irv ArnoldBRK161302000900000.000.0
Zane LynchOHI16002000500000.0140.9
Renaldo BradfordFAR1615010303800000.000.0
Ray NordlandORE1600100729000000.000.0
Frank HoweBAL1611010002600000.090.6
Jackson HansenORE1613020001200000.0130.8
Robert TuupoSEA16130101311100000.000.0
Donald AlmeidaFAR1616010303900000.0452.8
Larry SchroderTUC1600200223500000.060.4
Devin TapscottTEN1616010103500000.000.0
Charlie KnoffPHI1610100118500000.0261.6
Randal McGeeOHI1616010003400000.0110.7
Alex LeskunBAL1616010102800000.0150.9
Jay WagnerKCY129010101800000.0242.0
Harry ParkerSTL1610202118200000.0181.1
Sammy HerzogSTL167010102000000.080.5
Broderick De JonghDEN16000000101000674.228217.6
Rico SpezzanoBOS910000112000011112.311112.3
Eddie StantonTEX1600200018800000.000.0
Dakota KempHON141401000000000.000.0
Dominique WindsorBRK1690101215600000.000.0
Jason AugustACI54010003900000.000.0
Marc HillmanOHI16150100320500000.0120.8
Evan FletcherBOS16150100012200000.0130.8
Andy LyonBOS161502000000000.000.0
Alec HuttonACI1616030102700000.0181.1
Jaylen ClementsTUC1230100320500000.000.0
Sergio NagerDET1610010116700000.000.0
Dwayne WagnerBOS1613010102200000.000.0
Francisco LewisDVY101010004100000.000.0
Camden PrimeauORE1611010102100000.090.6
Ian GuillenDVY6601000500000.0101.7
Jared RamseyDEN16100300835200000.050.3
Al McGettiganNOS1650101827200000.000.0
Jeff LumKCY16701000900000.000.0
Kendrick MatneyPHI161501020600000.000.0
Will EinardHAR16160101210900000.0633.9
Chester BronsonMIA1610101226700000.0130.8
Matthew BanksBRK1616000205100000.021013.1
Perry NewhartTEX110010009000000.000.0
Rodolfo ChannelleORE1614010114700000.0201.3
Charlie EllisSAO161601022236100000.0150.9
Gabe OwensDUR1630100119700000.000.0
Reggie ColesNOS16000000200034121.334121.3
Irving RiceBOI1600100028700000.000.0
Alex AcreeIWC168010014384000422.6422.6
Deron ThompsonACI120000002750001139.41139.4
Roberto McElroyTEN1460000414100024817.724817.7
Micah AndersenOHI160000008000020813.020813.0
Jose GoddardSHR1610000124600025515.925515.9
Bob HanksSCU161601000000000.000.0
Emmitt BoldenKCY5501000000000.000.0
Douglas LernerALA141401000000000.000.0
Brad ArmstrongNOS1311010029900000.000.0
Tracy NewtonPHI41010004800000.000.0
Luis ColeALA161601000800000.000.0
Edwin VieaneDET16160200213100000.000.0
Andres PritchettORE1612010103900000.000.0
Everett JeffriesDVY16201012327000000.0100.6
Zane RenfrowBRK114010003300000.000.0
Jameson HughesALA160010009900000.000.0
Efrain SeinfeldTEX1616010303700000.000.0
Salvador SudderthORE1614010104000000.0150.9
Anthony FallangOHI1616010308400000.0161.0
Ross HancockALA1616010103100000.000.0
Owen FreedmanBOI1680102320600000.060.4
Carson BadleyBOS16120105533100000.000.0
Timothy ParrellaPHI16160102116100000.000.0
Myles KlekampMIA1610000018500000.074146.3
Ezra MarriottOMA1650101123000000.000.0
Ricardo ClintonSCU910000010500000.042847.6
Stephen CasciniHON1616010003100000.000.0
Alexander MacMathATL16100002361000976.1976.1
Quinn StewartBRK160000012770001358.41358.4
T.J. JordanDET1616000086600019312.119312.1
Gregory LindsayTEN161601000000000.000.0
Logan BucknerNOS141302001112100000.000.0
Jamal HoekstraHAR1616010012700000.000.0
Greg HellestraeBOS16160100312200000.000.0
B.J. KirkLAS1010010127300000.000.0
Gabe CollinsTUC16160100112600000.000.0
Irving SaideBRK166010103600000.000.0
Walter FloydSEA123010106700000.090.8
Richie ZukauskasBOS1612010001600000.000.0
Shawn CookMIA1616010103200000.000.0
Oliver MoranOHI157010001400000.090.6
Brett NoaKCY16120100020300000.000.0
David StavrosHON1616020101400000.020.1
Dalton CoxDVY1614010302100000.000.0
Alex WhortonHAR1613010103200000.070.4
Morris GreerTUC1414010002000000.000.0
Kendrick FitzgeraldOMA1612020001800000.0150.9
Philip FinleySAO166010001500000.000.0
Clyde StaiFAR1612010002700000.0161.0
Travis BurkeBOS151102031827500000.0171.1
Corbin KayerBOI1615010202400000.0161.0
Oscar MeekerDEN1001000000000.000.0
Gene WinslettSAO1612010001400000.000.0
Gustavo BauerALA161601020800000.0191.2
Alan FrancoisIWC16160200837200000.0221.4
Oscar CarlisleDVY1670200432200000.070.4
Bryce CoteBOI1670200021600000.0150.9
Malcolm SimsSHR1530000018400000.073348.9
Riley WhalenORE149010019200000.070.5
Dean RossFAR1560101324100000.050.3
J.B. HoyALA161301021821800000.0332.1
Zachary LyleHON1616010009900000.050.3
J.C. SweeneyOHI16110100514600000.000.0
Cornell FreedmanSEA1610000223900000.01026.4
Kurt SandersTEX101010037200016916.916916.9
Emmitt PalmerSTL161600000000017510.917510.9
Darnell FordIWC16401003282000191.2191.2
Deon NeilNOS90000018500010111.210111.2
Danny SutterBOI16001002151000171.1171.1
Samuel DonovanTEX151501000000000.000.0
Carlton JenningsTUC1616010014400000.000.0
Arnold CoteBAL16160100312500000.000.0
Zack BranchTEN16160100312500000.000.0
Zane SingletonBRK14140101110600000.000.0
Ronnie LiottiDUR1650100011700000.000.0
Randall CsonkaDEN12120100512700000.000.0
Raymond CiaccioBAL165010006500000.000.0
Leroy DanielsHON160010009000000.000.0
Brent WittNOS161402011920700000.000.0
Weston WolfeLVS1611010204800000.000.0
Dylan HansonLAS16701000500000.000.0
Mack HardenHON1610201010100000.0161.0
Sammy DotsonTEN1650100010500000.0412.6
Darien GrzegorczykALA160010009300000.000.0
Isaiah CoffeyORE122010103400000.0141.2
Matthew LawlerDET169010007800000.000.0
Ross CarlisleATL16140101721600000.0120.8
Mercury TaltonBAL16110101616000000.0211.3
Alejandro ArguetaPHI1615020201400000.000.0
Samuel ZolmanSTL161502011123800000.065240.8
Byron DunkDVY1616020103300000.070.4
Myron FitchBOS16140100213700000.0422.6
Marc NewsomeHAR81010007600000.000.0
J.B. WhitfieldIWC1690002535000018511.618511.6
Ray OswaltLVS5300000000012424.812424.8
Jace RipleyMIA41000002900010827.010827.0
Alec RhodesPHI1600100012000000.000.0
Dashawn ChamberlinTEN1640000020200019912.419912.4
Jamal LarocqueDUR1000000010700000.031031.0
Tracy CorbettDUR1600000011600000.021213.3
Amir FlynnMIA70010009900000.000.0
O.J. SamuelsATL141401000000000.000.0
Wyatt BurgessACI161601000000000.000.0
Dakota StephensonSCU88020016000000.0121.5
Antoine TurnerLVS162010018800000.000.0
Jeremiah KenfieldDET16160100013100000.000.0
Devon OsborneDEN16160100014400000.000.0
Cris HanksPHI152020029200000.000.0
Pete MiddlebrooksSAO16160100012000000.070.4
Rufus AneighSCU1010010117500000.000.0
Jacob LukerHAR1630100010200000.000.0
Adrian StrongBOS103010004700000.000.0
Terrance WestSHR169010107000000.050.3
Johnny MeyerSHR16701000400000.000.0
Tony BryantSEA1612020202900000.000.0
Herb McGregorDEN16601000100000.000.0
Abraham LeeBOS90010007500000.000.0
Larry CochraneLVS161402030300000.080.5
Deon FlanneryBAL167010003800000.0150.9
Matthew RichmondTUC1616010002600000.0322.0
Erick BaskervilleNOS1640101010500000.0181.1
Chris BeyerDUR16130101016500000.090.6
Morris FerroATL167010005200000.0402.5
Raul SnyderBRK1616010003300000.0623.9
David BlairSCU1610100013900000.000.0
Gary RamirezHON1610010307500000.070.4
Wes BerryDET110010004500000.000.0
Ed CraneHON1610020103100000.0241.5

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software