League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2064

  - - 2063

  - - 2062

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


00856001

2024 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Honolulu Sharks51924694.76154.32195.352284.56673.9616
Baltimore Bombers44123035.22143.9956.222634.69815.9516
Omaha Arrowheads48222744.72142.11275.462174.561304.6216
Philadelphia Generals42921905.10136.91185.752384.64725.6916
Shreveport Pride51321724.23135.81364.232074.301624.4116
Brooklyn Brawlers51021264.17132.91534.072123.901404.8716
Tucson Toros47921224.43132.61494.121355.131864.4416
Denver Dynomite50520714.10129.41224.432374.001404.2116
San Antonio Stingers46020044.36125.31454.641824.161284.5316
Santa Cruz Privateers44619964.48124.81096.282173.881193.9616
New Orleans Voodoo45119614.35122.61124.862204.421193.7416
Miami Talons39419614.98122.6845.272454.98614.9716
Detroit Vampires44019504.43121.91044.162114.761224.2516
Hartford Attack50218193.62113.71673.981773.311503.8516
Durham Bulldogs48618053.71112.81284.202133.691323.7716
Iowa City Argonauts41218054.38112.8884.861864.601314.0616
Atlanta Firebirds38117804.67111.31355.611884.02535.1716
Fargo Sodbusters38117194.51107.4435.192324.351054.6516
Ohio Sentries40716794.13104.91274.412164.08584.2416
Las Vegas Rounders42116753.98104.71224.162133.99813.9916
Death Valley Copperheads37916644.39104.0884.362364.46494.8216
Los Angeles Outlaws41316453.98102.81034.532363.66714.5216
Boston Blizzard40416264.02101.6934.992173.76903.9216
Texas Inferno34516114.67100.7614.281704.601105.2116
Kansas City Storm38216024.19100.11404.651833.91534.5516
Seattle Spartans33714494.3090.6684.791724.07944.5516
Atlantic City Phantoms37614463.8590.4634.172324.29722.7516
Boise City Stampede33213374.0383.6824.822043.70434.4716
Alaska Kodiaks25812404.8177.5925.61934.04714.9416
St. Louis Silverbacks32111423.5671.41043.811823.45314.0316
Oregon Bandits2729923.6562.0804.051553.30315.3216
Tennessee Militia2428533.5253.3562.751263.80573.9316
League13120564884.31110.335134.7164434.1830094.40512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Tennessee Militia50021604.32135.01135.232414.161424.0316
Tucson Toros41420745.01129.61194.632155.33774.9416
Seattle Spartans43320434.72127.71295.732024.07955.1716
St. Louis Silverbacks49920384.08127.41234.342544.151124.1116
Kansas City Storm43120324.71127.01344.942064.82824.7216
Baltimore Bombers46720134.31125.81414.742014.611143.7716
Boise City Stampede44219914.50124.41135.032284.40974.3816
Miami Talons42419314.55120.71004.672014.241205.1316
San Antonio Stingers43719264.41120.41194.502214.50934.3116
Philadelphia Generals41419034.60118.91074.782114.41935.0016
Los Angeles Outlaws41118984.62118.61044.341984.691035.0916
Honolulu Sharks39118764.80117.31045.731994.71834.2216
Oregon Bandits48218693.88116.81244.032483.841044.1016
Atlanta Firebirds38218574.86116.11204.861784.99834.6716
Las Vegas Rounders39218484.71115.51174.621734.25985.8816
Iowa City Argonauts41918214.35113.81025.382193.98914.5116
Alaska Kodiaks43717944.11112.11105.132463.81724.1916
Texas Inferno43417744.09110.91294.771893.431084.8316
Detroit Vampires38717694.57110.6935.191934.51974.3716
Santa Cruz Privateers42817254.03107.81075.162333.64853.8716
New Orleans Voodoo41116934.12105.81083.441903.931085.4016
Ohio Sentries36616704.56104.41085.101754.06805.1616
Atlantic City Phantoms40116524.12103.31174.761703.681104.3116
Boston Blizzard43516333.75102.11083.562084.031163.5616
Death Valley Copperheads39116174.14101.1934.992054.27913.0816
Durham Bulldogs37316024.29100.11184.251744.08785.0516
Fargo Sodbusters39415844.0299.01114.382044.02753.7716
Omaha Arrowheads37914693.8891.81024.711963.64763.6816
Shreveport Pride34414514.2290.7854.791674.32863.8416
Brooklyn Brawlers36113443.7284.0972.951893.85724.6716
Denver Dynomite31712754.0279.7704.671653.81794.1116
Hartford Attack32411563.5772.3885.301443.14892.7316
League13120564884.31110.335134.7164434.1830094.40512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Las Vegas Rounders57838566.6449211.677.77280.893.35934637.216
Tennessee Militia74840754.4448411.025.99280.372.877310461.816
Ohio Sentries57936462.9447712.307.73279.895.75966947.716
Boston Blizzard52533363.4430712.938.20269.299.95536147.316
Tucson Toros46128561.8412714.488.95257.9112.24745644.716
Atlanta Firebirds62339863.9409810.306.58256.186.36517044.516
Durham Bulldogs50434668.7408811.828.11255.5109.45194025.216
Kansas City Storm62540665.0408310.066.53255.277.06556048.216
Atlantic City Phantoms58733757.4397511.806.77248.480.16249464.916
Oregon Bandits60437161.4389110.496.44243.281.56406849.216
Denver Dynomite51231260.9387712.437.57242.391.25375446.016
Hartford Attack55633760.6382111.346.87238.883.95825551.016
St. Louis Silverbacks66238958.838189.815.77238.671.16937554.616
Alaska Kodiaks71238253.737459.805.26234.162.574410169.716
New Orleans Voodoo49432064.8373311.677.56233.395.95145144.816
Seattle Spartans67636253.6372910.305.52233.162.07268769.416
Los Angeles Outlaws58333156.8371811.236.38232.479.16157956.816
San Antonio Stingers53232260.5368811.456.93230.581.95527359.616
Shreveport Pride53434564.6365710.606.85228.696.05535837.816
Texas Inferno60435258.3352810.025.84220.570.06407255.916
Detroit Vampires49833567.3351610.507.06219.8101.65214231.916
Philadelphia Generals52432962.8343810.456.56214.988.35415945.516
Miami Talons54232159.2341310.636.30213.376.45825954.316
Brooklyn Brawlers43828765.5340111.857.76212.692.24574441.916
Omaha Arrowheads50131763.3337310.646.73210.879.85255548.216
Boise City Stampede60534456.932589.475.39203.669.56416756.316
Baltimore Bombers45927359.5325811.937.10203.685.04873753.016
Honolulu Sharks46525955.7325712.587.00203.676.44796766.716
Fargo Sodbusters57334660.432409.365.65202.570.06016151.716
Death Valley Copperheads59436060.632368.995.45202.376.36316548.716
Iowa City Argonauts50829257.5303310.395.97189.674.45515854.016
Santa Cruz Privateers48028359.0291010.286.06181.965.75095061.116
League178861083060.611866910.966.63231.882.118759203751.4512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Baltimore Bombers55636365.3435712.007.84272.3102.25706340.216
Brooklyn Brawlers61637260.4420411.306.82262.875.36477460.316
Boise City Stampede57536964.2414111.227.20258.891.26025039.216
Omaha Arrowheads52034466.2404911.777.79253.1102.85506142.816
New Orleans Voodoo57135161.5398111.346.97248.884.85975646.916
Los Angeles Outlaws52032762.9391011.967.52244.488.45526048.116
Miami Talons57436263.1386410.676.73241.589.95947551.316
Santa Cruz Privateers56034261.1385911.286.89241.280.35867256.416
Boston Blizzard59934357.3385211.236.43240.878.66178663.816
Texas Inferno52634665.8382011.047.26238.891.65505746.216
Durham Bulldogs53532761.1381611.677.13238.590.75607251.016
Tennessee Militia51934165.7377111.067.27235.792.15404337.616
Atlanta Firebirds59333957.2376311.106.35235.274.06217962.716
Shreveport Pride52633964.4375211.077.13234.586.45475343.816
Iowa City Argonauts55135965.2371710.356.75232.388.45805040.616
Oregon Bandits54734462.9370210.766.77231.486.85775240.016
Atlantic City Phantoms57735160.8368910.516.39230.682.06138053.116
Detroit Vampires57533558.3365710.926.36228.672.46017964.616
Tucson Toros60732453.4362611.195.97226.668.06447262.116
Philadelphia Generals56333359.1360410.826.40225.381.95847456.416
Kansas City Storm51130359.3357311.796.99223.380.35394049.516
Alaska Kodiaks60734857.3356010.235.86222.570.86416655.116
St. Louis Silverbacks48531765.4355511.217.33222.297.55094941.316
Honolulu Sharks57235662.235389.946.19221.183.55986344.416
Las Vegas Rounders53430757.5352811.496.61220.580.95635348.216
Fargo Sodbusters58236162.034719.615.96216.981.06084638.216
Seattle Spartans53831458.4343910.956.39214.979.45645552.216
Ohio Sentries58734057.9343510.105.85214.764.96136160.116
San Antonio Stingers52829255.3342711.746.49214.279.15538264.616
Hartford Attack58532555.6341410.505.84213.468.46328269.416
Denver Dynomite58933456.7340610.205.78212.973.76267056.416
Death Valley Copperheads55832257.731899.905.72199.371.75816254.416
League178861083060.611866910.966.63231.882.118759203751.4512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Durham Bulldogs260/34176.223306.8368/11658.6117610.1418/4738.358212.38
Detroit Vampires242/33173.120346.1582/14556.612118.3511/2250.027112.32
Brooklyn Brawlers167/22175.613045.90109/18658.617399.3511/3135.535811.55
New Orleans Voodoo220/29375.119356.6082/15353.612448.1318/4837.555411.54
Tucson Toros158/22470.516787.49105/18257.7184310.1322/5540.060611.02
Kansas City Storm294/39774.121515.4288/16553.312597.6324/6338.167310.68
Baltimore Bombers137/18275.39915.45109/21051.915617.4327/6740.370610.54
Denver Dynomite191/28666.817786.22100/16959.215068.9121/5736.859310.40
Philadelphia Generals215/30470.715995.2691/15957.212087.6023/6137.763110.34
Santa Cruz Privateers185/26370.312784.8679/15949.710546.6319/5832.85789.97
Atlanta Firebirds279/40069.820685.17100/17058.815258.9719/5335.85059.53
Honolulu Sharks149/21669.012785.9289/18847.314047.4721/6134.45759.43
Hartford Attack217/30670.917445.7096/17554.913867.9224/7532.06919.21
Death Valley Copperheads269/39069.017574.5174/15547.710356.6817/4934.74449.06
Ohio Sentries221/30273.218556.14108/17661.417229.7835/10134.79008.91
Boston Blizzard205/27973.518666.69102/16263.0169910.4926/8431.07428.83
Las Vegas Rounders243/32475.019425.99115/17466.1185610.6727/8033.86948.68
Tennessee Militia237/32972.015994.86119/27044.116296.0351/14934.212568.43
Los Angeles Outlaws214/30270.916565.4892/19946.213796.9325/8230.56838.33
Alaska Kodiaks267/39966.919254.8286/21739.610845.0029/9530.57367.75
Miami Talons195/26872.813705.11110/21850.516097.3816/5628.64347.75
Omaha Arrowheads206/29470.116135.49106/19055.816318.585/1729.41297.59
Iowa City Argonauts199/29767.014544.9077/15450.011767.6416/5728.14037.07
Boise City Stampede245/34371.416854.9183/19941.711435.7416/6325.44306.83
Oregon Bandits280/39271.423766.0678/16347.911817.2513/4926.53346.82
Texas Inferno246/33373.917955.3991/20744.013446.4915/6423.43896.08
Shreveport Pride253/34772.921246.1283/14756.513058.889/4022.52285.70
Atlantic City Phantoms209/30269.217815.90116/22252.318388.2812/6319.03565.65
Seattle Spartans244/35468.918395.19101/22944.113786.0217/9318.35125.51
St. Louis Silverbacks281/40070.320325.0896/19948.214847.4612/6319.03024.79
San Antonio Stingers232/31773.220856.5879/15451.313228.5811/6118.02814.61
Fargo Sodbusters255/35771.418115.0782/16749.112097.249/4918.42204.49
League7215/1009371.5567335.622996/577951.8451407.81619/201330.8167968.34

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Omaha Arrowheads219/28576.817816.2592/16555.813528.1933/7047.191613.09
Iowa City Argonauts241/32574.217305.3290/16454.912637.7028/6245.272411.68
St. Louis Silverbacks201/26575.815685.9293/16456.713618.3023/5641.162611.18
Boise City Stampede250/33674.420366.0699/18553.515208.2220/5437.058510.83
Atlantic City Phantoms231/31074.516825.4394/19947.212856.4626/6838.272210.62
Los Angeles Outlaws209/29371.317025.8199/17058.216379.6319/5733.357110.02
Baltimore Bombers235/32572.320386.27109/17861.2179510.0819/5335.85249.89
Miami Talons245/32774.918545.6797/18951.314397.6120/5834.55719.84
Tennessee Militia222/29575.317876.06101/17358.414848.5818/5135.35009.80
Durham Bulldogs212/28574.417656.1990/18149.713797.6225/6936.26729.74
San Antonio Stingers187/27268.815915.8580/18343.711256.1525/7334.27119.74
Honolulu Sharks234/31973.416315.11105/20551.214547.0917/4835.44539.44
Santa Cruz Privateers228/33268.717585.3094/17055.315679.2220/5834.55349.21
Ohio Sentries237/35067.716904.8382/17646.611846.7321/6134.45619.20
Shreveport Pride234/30078.019406.4786/16552.112587.6219/6131.15549.08
Tucson Toros218/31369.617615.6383/22037.712575.7123/7431.16088.22
Texas Inferno234/30377.218876.2397/16658.414688.8415/5726.34658.16
Atlanta Firebirds223/31870.117465.4999/20847.615017.2217/6725.45167.70
Las Vegas Rounders192/28866.714194.93100/18554.116428.8815/6124.64677.66
Kansas City Storm203/29469.018356.2486/16751.513578.1314/5028.03817.62
Fargo Sodbusters246/34271.916434.8094/16656.612777.6921/7428.45517.45
Seattle Spartans225/32768.818855.7674/16046.311757.3415/5129.43797.43
Boston Blizzard243/34171.321076.1880/18044.412026.6820/7825.65436.96
Philadelphia Generals223/31870.117805.6091/18050.613877.7119/6429.74376.83
Oregon Bandits224/31670.917545.55104/17559.415718.9816/5628.63776.73
Brooklyn Brawlers231/31972.419105.99122/22155.217908.1019/7625.05046.63
Denver Dynomite228/32669.916845.1784/18146.412136.7022/8226.85096.21
Death Valley Copperheads225/32868.615544.7483/17647.213057.4114/5425.93306.11
New Orleans Voodoo225/32070.318535.79110/18160.817149.4716/7022.94145.91
Alaska Kodiaks242/37165.218935.1096/18053.313577.5410/5617.93105.54
Hartford Attack210/31267.315294.90101/19950.814817.4414/7418.94045.46
Detroit Vampires238/33870.419405.7481/16748.513408.0216/7022.93775.39
League7215/1009371.5567335.622996/577951.8451407.81619/201330.8167968.34

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Honolulu Sharks19150437.951997.114914792.9552219.0
Brooklyn Brawlers17548835.951095.7191274574.2581119.3
Denver Dynomite16147933.650594.9251565374.7681419.9
Hartford Attack14746431.750292.4261595824.5652119.2
Tucson Toros13945830.347995.613994742.7671319.6
Omaha Arrowheads18245040.448293.4241505254.6711120.2
Durham Bulldogs14944933.248692.415975192.9511415.4
Shreveport Pride17244139.051386.0191145533.4621817.9
San Antonio Stingers17043838.846095.2201115523.666917.2
Baltimore Bombers15443235.644198.0281694875.7671222.0
Santa Cruz Privateers13340632.844691.0292045095.7571720.2
New Orleans Voodoo13240332.845189.4201445143.9631218.5
Philadelphia Generals14639337.242991.617975413.1691418.5
Los Angeles Outlaws13038733.641393.7322006155.2771620.3
Las Vegas Rounders12538732.342191.9151035932.5701817.4
Detroit Vampires14238736.744088.0231415214.4481015.5
Ohio Sentries13438035.340793.4171125962.9652317.6
Iowa City Argonauts13737037.041289.8432685517.8761624.5
Boston Blizzard10536828.540491.1281865535.1551317.4
Atlantic City Phantoms9935428.037694.1372526245.9671018.3
Kansas City Storm13135137.338291.9301806554.6581716.0
Miami Talons11434632.939487.8402305826.9721521.8
Death Valley Copperheads11934534.537991.0372266315.9651819.0
Atlanta Firebirds13234138.738189.5281756514.3652217.7
Fargo Sodbusters11632635.638185.6281826014.7671117.6
Boise City Stampede9930932.033293.1362126415.6881621.8
Texas Inferno11730937.934589.6362296405.6771920.6
St. Louis Silverbacks10030732.632195.6311966934.5862921.1
Seattle Spartans11630637.933790.8503147266.9992824.4
Oregon Bandits7025427.627293.4362356405.6731719.7
Alaska Kodiaks8924636.225895.3321947444.3922319.8
Tennessee Militia7421534.424288.8251617733.21033020.4
League42001209334.71312092.28735514187594.7222253919.4

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
St. Louis Silverbacks16347234.549994.6241445094.7411315.3
Tennessee Militia14545332.050090.6211295403.9591818.1
Oregon Bandits16044635.948292.5301735775.2761320.6
Baltimore Bombers16443837.446793.814845702.5641716.7
Boise City Stampede14841835.444294.6271796024.5582217.8
Texas Inferno15140637.243493.5241515504.4342014.2
Alaska Kodiaks13940234.643792.0342006415.3822822.5
San Antonio Stingers13339933.343791.3251495534.5772122.2
Seattle Spartans15139837.943391.9261735644.6692020.4
Kansas City Storm15239538.543191.6281675395.2781121.7
Santa Cruz Privateers12339431.242892.1261535864.4621918.3
Miami Talons14739237.542492.5201155943.4511614.6
Boston Blizzard13239233.743590.1181176172.9761317.3
Iowa City Argonauts14438837.141992.6291925805.0632019.3
Tucson Toros15838740.841493.5372216445.7992925.6
Los Angeles Outlaws14038636.341193.9322275525.8531518.1
New Orleans Voodoo13737936.141192.2261635974.4701518.6
Philadelphia Generals13237934.841491.5211375843.6661417.3
Atlantic City Phantoms12637134.040192.5362366135.9791120.6
Las Vegas Rounders12236433.539292.9291865635.2961825.4
Honolulu Sharks12936335.539192.8261745984.3571716.7
Fargo Sodbusters12236033.939491.4261636084.3831420.2
Death Valley Copperheads12735935.439191.8231415814.0751218.9
Detroit Vampires12235034.938790.4261586014.3771920.3
Durham Bulldogs11834534.237392.5251535604.5622219.5
Omaha Arrowheads10234529.637991.0301865505.5591118.2
Atlanta Firebirds11734334.138289.8282016214.5721618.7
Ohio Sentries11833834.936692.3261756134.2771719.6
Brooklyn Brawlers10533631.336193.1311966474.8631917.5
Shreveport Pride9630731.334489.2211355473.8611517.7
Hartford Attack9030429.632493.8473136327.4891223.4
Denver Dynomite8728430.631789.6372236265.9941222.8
League42001209334.71312092.28735514187594.7222253919.4

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Philadelphia Generals5035125.6622143.45694159.43455.00
Omaha Arrowheads4229105.6792393.03583458.63055.26
Detroit Vampires5939165.4752833.77794354.42983.77
Baltimore Bombers3925115.3261074.12553563.62624.76
Alaska Kodiaks291895.324843.50593457.62394.05
Tucson Toros6238205.3842162.57694159.43625.25
Boise City Stampede3520135.1501543.08633555.62253.57
San Antonio Stingers4024125.1521703.27562646.41753.13
Ohio Sentries6236215.1581582.72915257.14524.97
Brooklyn Brawlers4524205.1783113.99391948.71564.00
New Orleans Voodoo5432155.0591793.03674262.73134.67
Shreveport Pride6133245.01003123.12784557.72963.79
Durham Bulldogs5731225.0632163.43915054.94034.43
Denver Dynomite6132265.0771932.51824959.83374.11
Kansas City Storm4323174.9532013.79613659.02454.02
Death Valley Copperheads3720144.9521242.38512854.92114.14
Boston Blizzard5127194.8702303.29693753.62443.54
Los Angeles Outlaws4321194.7531392.62724055.62203.06
Las Vegas Rounders5830214.7601772.95765268.43925.16
Seattle Spartans5025194.6581682.90894651.73453.88
Atlanta Firebirds5527214.6621722.77833845.83283.95
Honolulu Sharks5527214.6722042.83623048.42964.77
Hartford Attack5123234.5751882.51713853.52994.21
Atlantic City Phantoms4420184.4491362.78693652.22764.00
Tennessee Militia3614204.419452.37703651.42783.97
Texas Inferno4316244.3471292.74693347.82012.91
Fargo Sodbusters3112164.3381092.87512854.91893.71
Oregon Bandits3415114.132963.00583356.92354.05
Iowa City Argonauts3914194.0491292.63442147.71282.91
St. Louis Silverbacks3313133.922612.77552341.81793.25
Santa Cruz Privateers4517163.7581933.33552850.92073.76
Miami Talons4413243.7561372.45532649.11963.70
League14887735664.8181254743.022114115554.686374.09

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Durham Bulldogs322285.632952.97452964.42706.00
Boise City Stampede5533205.3872843.26764255.33174.17
Shreveport Pride3620165.2431293.00523567.32404.62
Miami Talons5635155.2692433.52674668.73715.54
Boston Blizzard3823125.2471853.94583051.72143.69
Omaha Arrowheads5836165.2481382.88916065.94915.40
Texas Inferno5631235.1661592.41784760.33614.63
Detroit Vampires3924105.1422074.93482654.21312.73
Tennessee Militia5332145.0772593.36573663.22905.09
Baltimore Bombers4728135.0621632.63603253.32494.15
Las Vegas Rounders4224145.0451703.78693550.72503.62
Oregon Bandits4826195.0721782.47694260.92764.00
St. Louis Silverbacks5130144.9681792.63664162.13455.23
Iowa City Argonauts5027184.9591682.85774355.83454.48
Fargo Sodbusters5327224.8641692.64674465.72974.43
San Antonio Stingers4321204.8591903.22472246.82004.26
Philadelphia Generals4826164.8571592.79764052.62993.93
Seattle Spartans4822254.8661792.71824150.02953.60
New Orleans Voodoo4824204.8631913.03754458.73044.05
Santa Cruz Privateers4321194.7601352.25633454.02443.87
Tucson Toros4524144.7581873.22692942.02062.99
Denver Dynomite271494.627943.48442352.31854.20
Atlanta Firebirds3818164.6391343.44623150.02073.34
Kansas City Storm5526234.6662633.98633352.42273.60
Hartford Attack3515184.526411.58713042.32253.17
Honolulu Sharks4421174.5381022.68663959.12754.17
Los Angeles Outlaws5325214.5561662.96733953.43164.33
Death Valley Copperheads4921234.4692073.00683652.92673.93
Alaska Kodiaks5923284.2802413.01773342.92503.25
Brooklyn Brawlers4217184.1501152.30703550.02443.49
Ohio Sentries4917274.1511512.96682739.72223.26
Atlantic City Phantoms4820184.0661932.92603151.72243.73
League14887735664.8181254743.022114115554.686374.09

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Durham Bulldogs10121846.36.54580.03161041941870504
Shreveport Pride10222645.16.271163.63281231941152379
Ohio Sentries9320944.57.53560.03188122116100721
Omaha Arrowheads9521444.47.33560.03171421621375550
Honolulu Sharks9321842.77.42540.030813316510111839
Brooklyn Brawlers8620342.46.72633.3300133158974519
Los Angeles Outlaws9522741.97.03837.5305812051978555
Hartford Attack9823641.57.23650.0311991991379583
San Antonio Stingers8420441.26.83742.93131091891567552
Detroit Vampires7919241.16.91250.03111011902078576
Denver Dynomite9122440.66.82366.73181151871660413
Atlantic City Phantoms9022540.07.521020.0278622041267514
Kansas City Storm8721839.97.43837.5314922061695680
Las Vegas Rounders8120339.97.2040.03268722118103773
Seattle Spartans9423939.37.851533.3299782002198709
Philadelphia Generals7819939.27.65955.63061041939103744
Oregon Bandits8121038.67.831030.0245391842282606
Baltimore Bombers7419537.98.11812.52871111631377582
Atlanta Firebirds8322037.77.451145.53061011921393762
Tucson Toros6918337.77.51333.3314892071880610
Boston Blizzard7921037.67.2030.0275622021188609
New Orleans Voodoo7720837.06.73742.9289991801059471
Iowa City Argonauts8021736.97.021020.0260911442563432
Santa Cruz Privateers7821735.97.371258.3257981441577543
Texas Inferno7621235.87.671643.8287811881871548
Alaska Kodiaks8122835.57.831225.0262611861596690
Death Valley Copperheads7923234.17.871163.6257821601574533
Miami Talons6920633.57.641330.8283851772199697
St. Louis Silverbacks7322532.47.361833.3262621901074535
Boise City Stampede7122032.37.562425.0254641741677508
Fargo Sodbusters6722030.56.841526.7255801591669502
Tennessee Militia6322028.67.881361.5272472061993699
League2647687838.57.311529539.0933328965944493258218938

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Baltimore Bombers9921446.37.24580.033910521717103674
Philadelphia Generals10422546.26.64850.0296951851669531
Boise City Stampede9621145.57.42633.3335982191892639
Iowa City Argonauts9821645.47.22540.0306971951491732
Boston Blizzard10323244.46.251631.3303921971454356
Tennessee Militia9922743.66.82728.63161041941880639
Brooklyn Brawlers9421942.97.42922.2297652171577592
Los Angeles Outlaws8820842.37.53933.3296971831692725
St. Louis Silverbacks8921641.26.91250.03041171771087662
Texas Inferno8320241.17.31333.33101061842097712
Oregon Bandits9422941.07.32728.6315972031590638
New Orleans Voodoo8421239.67.12728.629693195870491
Omaha Arrowheads7819739.67.93837.5294702061883595
Santa Cruz Privateers8622039.17.41520.0294891931299694
Ohio Sentries8421838.57.261154.5274891711473568
Detroit Vampires8020838.57.63933.3283911722085575
Seattle Spartans8121238.26.771258.3300991802180551
Miami Talons7820637.97.22540.0322962022478640
Kansas City Storm7519937.77.73475.02981081791169528
Las Vegas Rounders8021237.77.03837.5276871791068538
Alaska Kodiaks8624135.77.24944.4298951871696685
Atlantic City Phantoms7922535.17.811010.0273861771076541
Denver Dynomite7521634.77.641526.7250671661778561
Shreveport Pride6418534.67.051435.7257731741067483
San Antonio Stingers7421534.47.72633.3278981701076513
Tucson Toros8023434.27.4132454.23081091811872540
Atlanta Firebirds7321534.07.361637.5279761841978544
Death Valley Copperheads7522333.67.641428.6243811491384676
Honolulu Sharks6820333.57.721020.0302941792972516
Durham Bulldogs6620033.07.35862.5272841771182628
Fargo Sodbusters7121932.47.261060.0286841861682562
Hartford Attack6321928.87.951338.5233541661382609
League2647687838.57.311529539.0933328965944493258218938

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Tucson Toros384655551167292443.6249037.2
Ohio Sentries384748480060277746.3234039.0
Shreveport Pride374144440064290045.3248638.8
Hartford Attack354538400079336542.6298037.7
Denver Dynomite354639390172303442.1267737.2
Atlanta Firebirds343733332284368843.9321938.3
Los Angeles Outlaws323723230181331340.9279634.5
Texas Inferno323921221380326040.8282635.3
Las Vegas Rounders324037381169313545.4282641.0
Atlantic City Phantoms314030301174360748.7306041.4
Fargo Sodbusters313817172288383043.5332837.8
Detroit Vampires313551511376311240.9267435.2
Boston Blizzard304242431178353145.3299738.4
Honolulu Sharks303937370176326242.9279136.7
Durham Bulldogs293547471171310943.8261136.8
Kansas City Storm293729290172285539.7261636.3
Miami Talons293229290084389446.4325638.8
Brooklyn Brawlers283541411173322244.1281638.6
New Orleans Voodoo273141410184384845.8328939.2
Tennessee Militia2734222222101443944.0372836.9
Seattle Spartans263424262380376647.1329941.2
Iowa City Argonauts253226260088366341.6309235.1
Baltimore Bombers253439390074358848.5295439.9
Death Valley Copperheads2528262601104423740.7355634.2
San Antonio Stingers243438380075327543.7289838.6
Boise City Stampede232525251198413342.2358636.6
Philadelphia Generals213043430174333745.1291339.4
Oregon Bandits202724240085370543.6325338.3
Santa Cruz Privateers202526261193416344.8364439.2
Alaska Kodiaks202825251298404441.3340434.7
Omaha Arrowheads202636361282358343.7297336.3
St. Louis Silverbacks1823202100103412140.0355834.5
League9021122107610842034258711272043.69693637.5

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Alaska Kodiaks405231322286383544.6338739.4
Los Angeles Outlaws374533331161269444.2238739.1
Seattle Spartans374134350075323943.2287738.4
Ohio Sentries353922221177322641.9268234.8
Death Valley Copperheads343733331190392943.7331136.8
Atlantic City Phantoms334125250188386643.9349739.7
Brooklyn Brawlers333628281171308543.5259836.6
Oregon Bandits324232341180350543.8297237.2
Kansas City Storm323537380178337143.2287636.9
Fargo Sodbusters324031310092400843.6350338.1
Honolulu Sharks323628281185362042.6315637.1
New Orleans Voodoo313738380075338345.1293239.1
Texas Inferno313939390066267540.5223733.9
Boise City Stampede304046461165283443.6244637.6
Iowa City Argonauts303439390074326344.1278837.7
Santa Cruz Privateers283729300085367943.3330938.9
Miami Talons283941410269304144.1259937.7
San Antonio Stingers283329291193412344.3359638.7
Hartford Attack273525251193418545.0365939.3
Omaha Arrowheads263340400172316043.9283339.3
Philadelphia Generals253137371171318944.9282239.7
Atlanta Firebirds252929291291382642.0335536.9
Shreveport Pride242727272575330344.0273136.4
Baltimore Bombers243346470175322443.0262134.9
St. Louis Silverbacks243645450085391246.0338539.8
Tucson Toros233326271484369344.0295135.1
Las Vegas Rounders223135351289366941.2318935.8
Durham Bulldogs212531311194400642.6339836.1
Tennessee Militia213244440083365844.1322738.9
Boston Blizzard212637371181362144.7303537.5
Denver Dynomite182424240095426344.9361038.0
Detroit Vampires182435351189363540.8296733.3
League9021122107610842034258711272043.69693637.5

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Atlantic City Phantoms442.55425.13710.55623.6
Detroit Vampires4413.05234.1286.45819.2
Tucson Toros4314.65031.6266.76519.0
Hartford Attack425.95221.2304.27123.3
Las Vegas Rounders427.85122.6265.05524.9
Atlanta Firebirds418.94324.1345.05421.8
Alaska Kodiaks404.26822.8488.35025.3
New Orleans Voodoo397.56820.8386.36725.7
Durham Bulldogs399.74830.1275.55919.9
St. Louis Silverbacks396.35218.5438.03431.1
Oregon Bandits389.36219.2325.43821.1
Fargo Sodbusters386.46320.0369.14321.6
Honolulu Sharks385.95632.1356.66020.2
San Antonio Stingers386.55829.1395.65822.3
Santa Cruz Privateers374.15324.5437.44420.1
Philadelphia Generals365.95925.8259.06923.8
Denver Dynomite368.74326.2367.85820.3
Shreveport Pride358.95127.2296.77621.0
Death Valley Copperheads339.15518.54911.65128.6
Miami Talons339.25918.1427.66226.1
Omaha Arrowheads333.84817.8389.26227.5
Seattle Spartans335.56420.3414.15121.2
Ohio Sentries339.95025.4327.87623.4
Los Angeles Outlaws323.35217.7388.04325.0
Boston Blizzard328.45929.1299.86323.8
Brooklyn Brawlers318.65424.8304.26522.0
Baltimore Bombers309.16625.3359.54823.1
Iowa City Argonauts287.76123.6369.84725.1
Texas Inferno276.65621.43610.45324.6
Kansas City Storm277.26619.4235.25127.3
Tennessee Militia274.95719.2498.05426.1
Boise City Stampede256.76818.9435.35724.7
League11337.4179823.411337.4179823.4

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Fargo Sodbusters14.320.3298.6305.816173361117+16
Alaska Kodiaks15.622.6299.4322.112243641721+15
Oregon Bandits14.321.3290.5337.41614309918+12
Kansas City Storm18.523.3344.1339.9152439101828+11
Baltimore Bombers22.025.4337.0392.9619256915+10
Las Vegas Rounders23.120.3379.0324.410172771017+10
San Antonio Stingers21.518.9348.8325.313173091120+10
Santa Cruz Privateers15.918.3293.9339.4152237131730+7
Atlantic City Phantoms19.417.9323.1319.1161430131023+7
Death Valley Copperheads16.421.4292.1291.617133081523+7
St. Louis Silverbacks12.524.3297.8340.68192791120+7
Seattle Spartans17.622.2304.0331.892635131528+7
Honolulu Sharks22.618.9352.2327.56152171017+4
Los Angeles Outlaws16.821.9322.7348.89101961218+1
Omaha Arrowheads20.423.3343.6333.341418810180
Tennessee Militia15.723.6323.5362.6111627151328-1
Miami Talons18.524.1321.5355.071623121426-3
New Orleans Voodoo24.122.4346.9344.4121426151530-4
Iowa City Argonauts16.122.7285.6334.191120101424-4
Denver Dynomite24.013.9362.0278.6141024141428-4
Durham Bulldogs26.618.0362.3329.11051511920-5
Boise City Stampede16.126.6273.9372.131720131326-6
Atlanta Firebirds21.918.4356.4338.7101323101929-6
Texas Inferno16.822.9306.9340.261622131629-7
Philadelphia Generals23.621.4345.7335.661117111425-8
Hartford Attack24.316.5342.6266.1101828152237-9
Tucson Toros31.717.7384.4342.41161791726-9
Boston Blizzard25.020.8359.2335.5101222141832-10
Shreveport Pride26.218.4357.2316.815621181432-11
Ohio Sentries28.116.7377.8308.1121325122537-12
Detroit Vampires29.419.2332.8329.315823142135-12
Brooklyn Brawlers23.719.3337.5334.59112082533-13
League20.720.7331.3331.33424688103424688100

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software