League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


00856001

2059 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Durham Bulldogs62029074.69181.71344.253335.801452.8516
Honolulu Sharks56527944.95174.6293.453854.921405.7916
Fargo Sodbusters56626154.62163.41454.812854.641195.1916
Brooklyn Brawlers56425374.50158.6903.733004.621655.0216
Shreveport Pride48324485.07153.01086.012944.98695.1216
Seattle Spartans51324214.72151.3905.082864.621295.0616
Tennessee Militia49724104.85150.6734.823244.78856.2016
Oregon Bandits46522134.76138.3635.102864.751065.1716
San Antonio Stingers54021974.07137.3753.632514.812093.4616
Death Valley Copperheads49720674.16129.21183.553364.57353.5416
Las Vegas Rounders50820143.96125.9995.292443.391564.3316
Denver Dynomite49419583.96122.4834.432794.091243.7216
Miami Talons48619574.03122.31063.622383.691355.2116
Texas Inferno37319215.15120.1816.532184.91665.0016
El Paso Rockets42319154.53119.7916.252324.11894.5616
Detroit Vampires48019073.97119.2496.142833.781334.2016
Alaska Kodiaks49918933.79118.3712.932764.201423.8016
Los Angeles Outlaws39218494.72115.61384.591204.061275.8016
Omaha Arrowheads49118043.67112.81304.153063.68413.7616
Baltimore Bombers43017824.14111.4844.122774.26554.9616
Atlantic City Phantoms44317463.94109.1834.952153.181404.7016
Hartford Attack40817014.17106.3904.042154.48963.9916
Cleveland Sentries47016993.61106.2295.933363.87982.4216
New Orleans Voodoo40116784.18104.9506.002483.71984.7616
Santa Cruz Privateers38216704.37104.4636.292204.00954.1816
Iowa City Soldiers36614543.9790.9915.741783.10954.0216
Boise City Stampede40814513.5690.7374.842553.511073.6216
St. Louis Arch38014003.6887.5454.312673.67673.4216
Tucson Toros32813634.1685.2734.381844.18694.0116
Boston Beavers35413143.7182.1744.541913.69813.4916
Atlanta Wolfpack34512763.7079.8433.882064.40932.2316
Kansas City Storm27410503.8365.61193.631364.22153.2716
League14445614114.25119.926544.6682044.2633244.33512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Tucson Toros54726304.81164.41096.252824.281415.3916
Los Angeles Outlaws51725424.92158.9726.563034.771354.7016
St. Louis Arch52622494.28140.61154.202874.441114.5516
Atlanta Wolfpack48221764.51136.0985.432634.651044.2416
New Orleans Voodoo49221544.38134.6884.552844.571183.8716
San Antonio Stingers46621394.59133.7865.482484.451204.8316
Hartford Attack48421334.41133.3904.612804.001075.6716
Boston Beavers45821084.60131.8745.232714.811014.3016
El Paso Rockets47920934.37130.8864.212684.371164.9316
Kansas City Storm48720804.27130.0774.942914.421083.9516
Oregon Bandits43820254.62126.6905.772434.871013.2516
Boise City Stampede42219714.67123.2593.862694.57895.8416
Texas Inferno48119434.04121.4864.522663.991214.1716
Omaha Arrowheads43519374.45121.1904.872515.04832.9916
Iowa City Soldiers49519113.86119.4744.503104.071013.2516
Death Valley Copperheads40218934.71118.3635.712244.671074.6416
Durham Bulldogs45418814.14117.6835.482753.61944.6316
Honolulu Sharks41418784.54117.4924.381964.421195.1816
Santa Cruz Privateers47218553.93115.9773.662744.041124.2716
Cleveland Sentries44018304.16114.4815.352534.121013.5716
Las Vegas Rounders42418264.31114.1784.152374.62994.2316
Denver Dynomite46617533.76109.61063.662503.69984.6816
Shreveport Pride44417373.91108.6792.762464.091144.5616
Baltimore Bombers48917133.50107.1924.772613.331273.2716
Brooklyn Brawlers36016884.69105.5824.832014.58725.2516
Miami Talons42416693.94104.3844.182513.94814.1916
Tennessee Militia41916663.98104.1834.512193.771074.4816
Detroit Vampires44416603.74103.8674.462744.19972.2916
Fargo Sodbusters37616524.39103.3884.132024.58834.4116
Alaska Kodiaks39616194.09101.2584.882384.15933.8516
Atlantic City Phantoms42815143.5494.6973.012443.68784.3116
Seattle Spartans38414863.8792.9504.362433.74864.2616
League14445614114.25119.926544.6682044.2633244.33512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Atlanta Wolfpack68144565.3487010.947.15304.490.77267942.916
Boston Beavers69742160.4459110.906.59286.983.37318250.416
Kansas City Storm79340651.2447911.035.65279.969.883312567.716
Boise City Stampede63736256.8442012.216.94276.382.96766754.516
New Orleans Voodoo64232650.8421212.926.56263.381.56738564.216
Fargo Sodbusters53532761.1414112.667.74258.884.35605049.716
Seattle Spartans55934661.9400611.587.17250.489.95816846.516
Omaha Arrowheads57633658.3395511.776.87247.293.55977653.616
Alaska Kodiaks58630351.7392912.976.70245.681.260710569.816
Oregon Bandits57932956.8390811.886.75244.384.66167054.316
Tennessee Militia56635562.7387510.926.85242.292.65937545.716
Texas Inferno62537059.2385910.436.17241.280.96547754.816
Cleveland Sentries58036863.4382210.396.59238.979.96157553.516
Miami Talons56929652.0373512.626.56233.476.75988467.616
El Paso Rockets61533855.0371811.006.05232.472.56379168.816
Iowa City Soldiers58233357.2371711.166.39232.372.36407262.716
Death Valley Copperheads52632161.0371211.567.06232.091.55546449.616
Hartford Attack55832858.8360811.006.47225.575.05876759.716
Las Vegas Rounders46129263.3353612.117.67221.097.54824847.116
Los Angeles Outlaws58130953.2349611.316.02218.573.56217864.016
Denver Dynomite52728654.3338811.856.43211.863.15556872.716
Shreveport Pride57531454.6334510.655.82209.170.86067264.516
Detroit Vampires51824948.1327013.136.31204.472.95467873.016
St. Louis Arch58034058.632209.475.55201.366.66106359.916
Santa Cruz Privateers58834358.332109.365.46200.661.86287663.516
Brooklyn Brawlers50929457.8319910.886.28199.981.55327056.016
Honolulu Sharks45227560.8304611.086.74190.486.24825456.416
Atlantic City Phantoms55734061.029578.705.31184.872.96025644.916
Baltimore Bombers52732160.929339.145.57183.377.15726951.816
Tucson Toros65029946.029309.804.51183.146.669112194.416
Durham Bulldogs36521558.9242011.266.63151.381.73844859.616
San Antonio Stingers45522850.121169.284.65132.370.04757469.516
League182511041557.111562311.106.34225.878.019264238759.2512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Santa Cruz Privateers56635763.1422311.837.46263.992.35926746.216
Alaska Kodiaks59233055.7402712.206.80251.780.36397862.116
Oregon Bandits63136557.8401010.996.35250.679.06638156.916
Death Valley Copperheads60336760.9394410.756.54246.581.06397253.716
Seattle Spartans60235258.5393311.176.53245.879.16358758.216
Detroit Vampires64936756.5391710.676.04244.877.26888658.516
Tennessee Militia57831454.3391412.466.77244.678.96157062.316
San Antonio Stingers60433355.1387511.646.42242.272.26338769.816
Boise City Stampede64534653.6383311.085.94239.673.06789266.316
Atlanta Wolfpack53832360.0380911.797.08238.189.65636749.116
Iowa City Soldiers60434156.5375411.016.22234.680.36367653.816
Omaha Arrowheads53032761.7374911.467.07234.386.95655746.716
Los Angeles Outlaws56331255.4371211.906.59232.074.55868570.616
Texas Inferno56533258.8367811.086.51229.978.05847961.316
Miami Talons57032056.1366511.456.43229.173.76128068.216
Kansas City Storm54330656.4359111.746.61224.484.65856656.916
Las Vegas Rounders57931454.2354211.286.12221.471.06228166.016
Hartford Attack59636260.735269.745.92220.485.76348953.816
Cleveland Sentries57631053.8349011.266.06218.175.06128159.716
Tucson Toros53631558.8347911.046.49217.487.35586048.416
Honolulu Sharks58532054.7347610.865.94217.373.76087761.916
Brooklyn Brawlers56432357.3346010.716.13216.368.55996963.816
Boston Beavers54733461.1340610.206.23212.985.95837553.016
Baltimore Bombers57029651.9335011.325.88209.463.85957072.116
Durham Bulldogs56131756.5334810.565.97209.365.65797268.316
St. Louis Arch50529959.2331311.086.56207.182.95316253.016
Shreveport Pride54429955.0329911.036.06206.283.75807858.716
New Orleans Voodoo55030455.3328310.805.97205.273.45768167.716
Fargo Sodbusters55429954.0327510.955.91204.768.45866261.916
Atlantic City Phantoms55632859.032659.955.87204.179.15867051.416
Denver Dynomite52630257.4324610.756.17202.978.25606757.116
El Paso Rockets51930158.0323110.736.23201.976.35426358.516
League182511041557.111562311.106.34225.878.019264238759.2512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Seattle Spartans241/37364.621025.6487/15755.413558.6318/2864.354919.61
Durham Bulldogs110/15272.47645.0388/17550.311466.5517/3647.251014.17
Boston Beavers318/49764.027805.5983/14756.511567.8620/5139.265512.84
Fargo Sodbusters185/25971.416976.55109/20254.015527.6833/7444.689212.05
Las Vegas Rounders178/26068.518116.9792/15858.212087.6522/4351.251712.02
Death Valley Copperheads200/29368.317505.97111/19856.115978.0710/3330.336511.06
Baltimore Bombers234/34268.416054.6967/13250.87865.9520/5238.554210.42
Cleveland Sentries274/39269.923165.9177/14154.610417.3817/4637.046510.11
Brooklyn Brawlers183/29462.215625.31100/18055.613017.2311/3531.43369.60
Tennessee Militia237/34269.319975.8498/16659.013247.9820/5834.55549.55
New Orleans Voodoo178/28462.717156.04105/23345.113675.8743/12434.711309.11
Iowa City Soldiers233/35266.220145.7268/13550.48526.3132/9434.08519.05
Miami Talons161/26860.115275.70102/20150.713346.6433/9933.38748.83
Boise City Stampede242/34171.021696.3690/19246.913657.1130/10329.18868.60
Atlanta Wolfpack298/39375.826586.76118/20258.415267.5529/8235.46868.37
Honolulu Sharks193/26772.317156.4258/11152.37206.4924/7332.96118.37
Denver Dynomite169/28259.913944.94110/21650.917708.197/2825.02248.00
El Paso Rockets244/36966.121555.8480/19840.411906.0114/4829.23737.77
Santa Cruz Privateers240/36066.716404.5680/15751.010276.5423/7032.95437.76
Atlantic City Phantoms279/43064.921995.1154/10054.05575.577/2626.92017.73
Detroit Vampires118/19161.89605.0396/19549.213066.7035/13126.710047.66
Shreveport Pride189/29164.914575.01106/21250.013646.4319/7226.45247.28
Hartford Attack254/39664.124146.1059/10456.77747.4415/5825.94207.24
Texas Inferno289/43167.125275.8663/12749.68566.7418/6726.94767.10
Alaska Kodiaks173/27064.117246.39102/21447.714896.9628/10227.57167.02
Oregon Bandits196/28469.019206.76114/22650.415266.7519/6728.44626.90
Kansas City Storm248/42957.820044.67118/22652.215286.7640/13829.09476.86
Los Angeles Outlaws208/29570.518246.1877/17444.39995.7424/11021.86736.12
Tucson Toros192/31061.912634.0791/24437.311024.5216/9417.05656.01
Omaha Arrowheads208/33462.321066.31124/22455.417427.784/1822.21075.94
San Antonio Stingers170/30755.413544.4155/13441.06905.153/1323.1725.54
St. Louis Arch249/36468.419835.4583/16749.710326.188/4617.42054.46
League6891/1045265.9591065.652865/564850.7385826.83659/211931.1179358.46

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Santa Cruz Privateers259/37569.123526.2774/13953.211328.1424/5147.173914.49
Omaha Arrowheads208/31665.818155.7498/16260.513358.2421/5240.459911.52
Atlanta Wolfpack214/32066.918825.8883/15254.612097.9526/6440.671811.22
Kansas City Storm187/29563.416675.6588/17350.910896.2931/7541.383511.13
St. Louis Arch207/31366.118075.7778/15450.610897.0714/3836.841710.97
Los Angeles Outlaws201/31563.817055.4185/17947.513147.3426/6937.769310.04
Boston Beavers241/35068.919995.7182/16250.610726.6211/3531.43359.57
Miami Talons181/28563.514985.26117/21853.715367.0522/6633.36319.56
Shreveport Pride181/28064.615405.5089/17949.710165.6829/8135.87439.17
Denver Dynomite197/29167.716465.6687/18148.111156.1618/5334.04859.15
Tucson Toros206/29569.817265.8589/18049.412006.6720/6132.85539.07
Brooklyn Brawlers233/35066.620705.9172/15745.99285.9118/5334.04628.72
Honolulu Sharks207/31366.116855.3892/19547.211395.8421/7528.06528.69
Death Valley Copperheads248/36168.721415.9392/16755.111767.0427/7337.06278.59
Boise City Stampede227/34166.617215.0587/20342.912756.2832/10032.08378.37
Atlantic City Phantoms236/37163.618765.0680/14355.910467.3112/4129.33438.37
San Antonio Stingers214/33164.718145.4897/18452.713327.2422/8825.07298.28
Fargo Sodbusters183/28564.213284.6693/19348.213196.8323/7630.36288.26
Baltimore Bombers178/30758.015234.9699/19550.812676.5019/6827.95608.24
Alaska Kodiaks205/30966.319596.3496/19349.713406.9429/9032.27288.09
Cleveland Sentries189/32158.916505.1497/17754.812206.8924/7830.86207.95
Tennessee Militia205/31465.320646.5785/17947.511976.6924/8428.66537.77
Hartford Attack253/37168.219875.3695/17853.411936.7014/4630.43467.52
New Orleans Voodoo210/31367.117635.6369/15046.09076.0525/8629.16137.13
Las Vegas Rounders206/31565.418475.8689/18947.111706.1919/7425.75257.09
Texas Inferno225/34066.220005.8894/16955.613007.6913/5523.63786.87
Detroit Vampires252/38266.021125.5393/18749.712576.7222/8027.55486.85
Oregon Bandits258/37768.421915.8192/19048.414007.3715/6224.24196.76
Iowa City Soldiers238/36465.420125.5385/17050.012857.5618/6926.14576.62
Seattle Spartans229/32570.520936.44103/19652.613226.7420/8025.05186.48
Durham Bulldogs225/34265.820526.0082/16848.810005.9510/4820.82966.17
El Paso Rockets188/28566.015815.55103/18655.414027.5410/4820.82485.17
League6891/1045265.9591065.652865/564850.7385826.83659/211931.1179358.46

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Durham Bulldogs17152232.862084.2191223844.9381619.0
Brooklyn Brawlers19051437.056491.1231445324.3652220.7
Fargo Sodbusters18749038.256686.6251405604.5802222.7
Las Vegas Rounders16648834.050896.1211194824.4661120.3
Death Valley Copperheads17246736.849794.0281705545.1781622.0
Omaha Arrowheads14945332.949192.3211065973.5832120.9
Detroit Vampires13444829.948093.3281785465.1851824.0
Oregon Bandits18044740.346596.1372036166.0951523.9
Honolulu Sharks17444738.956579.1301794826.2551119.9
Denver Dynomite13644330.749489.7281655555.0821222.0
San Antonio Stingers12843729.354080.9201364754.2831825.5
Seattle Spartans16243537.251384.8221375813.8721318.4
Miami Talons13743431.648689.3291875984.8963126.1
Atlantic City Phantoms13441032.744392.6452716027.5891825.2
Tennessee Militia16440840.249782.1271635934.6771319.7
Alaska Kodiaks11540728.349981.6211196073.5962523.4
Shreveport Pride16439641.448382.0311966065.1842623.3
Cleveland Sentries9636126.647076.8352046155.7611017.2
Los Angeles Outlaws13836038.339291.8402416216.41052226.9
El Paso Rockets11536031.942385.1221436373.5872821.5
Boise City Stampede11235931.240888.0392766765.81021923.7
Hartford Attack12735735.640887.5291985874.9761420.3
Santa Cruz Privateers11034232.238289.5402256286.4761320.5
New Orleans Voodoo11033932.440184.5311876734.61331626.7
Texas Inferno14133941.637390.9291706544.4971421.4
Iowa City Soldiers9933129.936690.4583646409.1781623.8
Boston Beavers10432931.635492.9341827314.7982922.0
Baltimore Bombers8832627.043075.8452815727.9801524.5
St. Louis Arch6930023.038078.9301656104.9952224.1
Tucson Toros9429731.632890.5412716915.9862421.9
Atlanta Wolfpack8829629.734585.8452757266.2851019.3
Kansas City Storm6718536.227467.5402408334.81403225.5
League42211252733.71444586.710136157192645.3272359222.5

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Tucson Toros18349836.754791.0221425583.9871722.6
St. Louis Arch15947033.852689.4261645314.9642120.9
Texas Inferno16244836.248193.1191255843.375817.5
Los Angeles Outlaws15844535.551786.1231335863.9742420.6
Atlanta Wolfpack17943840.948290.9251285634.4761821.1
Baltimore Bombers12843429.548988.8251535954.21042225.4
Santa Cruz Privateers13742832.047290.7261435924.4661317.7
New Orleans Voodoo13642731.949286.8261485764.5801420.8
Hartford Attack14742634.548488.0382236346.0811821.6
El Paso Rockets13741333.247986.2231275424.2751220.3
Kansas City Storm14040934.248784.0422635857.2892025.8
San Antonio Stingers15040537.046686.9291686334.6711818.6
Denver Dynomite13240332.846686.5342195606.1762924.8
Iowa City Soldiers12640131.449581.0322106365.0841921.2
Boston Beavers12439531.445886.2361905836.2691220.1
Durham Bulldogs12738433.145484.6181135793.1851219.9
Shreveport Pride12738333.244486.3362095806.2811823.3
Honolulu Sharks15337540.841490.6231236083.81001923.4
Atlantic City Phantoms10437427.842887.4301775865.1752221.7
Cleveland Sentries11637431.044085.0362466125.91011524.8
Oregon Bandits12937234.743884.9321886634.8932422.5
Detroit Vampires11937132.144483.6392346885.7981822.5
Miami Talons9936527.142486.1422356126.9921724.7
Omaha Arrowheads11636332.043583.4352195656.2802625.0
Boise City Stampede13536237.342285.8331966784.91091723.5
Tennessee Militia11835733.141985.2372376156.01132428.3
Death Valley Copperheads13735238.940287.6362196395.6751720.0
Las Vegas Rounders12234935.042482.3432876226.91102027.8
Seattle Spartans10433830.838488.0332166355.2662319.2
Alaska Kodiaks10933532.539684.6473016397.41021625.8
Fargo Sodbusters9731730.637684.3321905865.5982125.8
Brooklyn Brawlers11131635.136087.8352315995.8741821.2
League42211252733.71444586.710136157192645.3272359222.5

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
San Antonio Stingers322566.0451904.22382360.51784.68
Shreveport Pride4731135.5581903.28583255.22844.90
Tennessee Militia4930185.4632303.65644265.62984.66
Omaha Arrowheads483395.424542.25884753.44014.56
Atlanta Wolfpack3925115.3361062.94533769.82494.70
Detroit Vampires4427155.3511001.96643250.02764.31
Hartford Attack4328105.3471212.57523465.42635.06
Las Vegas Rounders5029205.3571292.26634673.03615.73
Denver Dynomite3720165.1441272.89542648.12204.07
Death Valley Copperheads4727165.028903.21774457.13955.13
Tucson Toros261585.0281093.89532954.71773.34
Oregon Bandits4424164.9451663.69623759.72524.06
Los Angeles Outlaws4626144.9371082.92683450.02373.49
Seattle Spartans6030274.9651872.88854451.83013.54
Brooklyn Brawlers4522214.8601592.65603151.72323.87
Durham Bulldogs4823234.8802112.64452657.81844.09
New Orleans Voodoo5429184.8571682.95964850.03083.21
Miami Talons4621234.7521402.69693449.33004.35
Alaska Kodiaks4923234.7561612.88712940.82082.93
Fargo Sodbusters7237264.7822633.21784152.63053.91
Boise City Stampede4223114.643982.28714462.03114.38
Boston Beavers5526244.649881.80995151.53193.22
Honolulu Sharks5627234.6692313.35794557.02793.53
El Paso Rockets5023234.6511052.06773950.62853.70
St. Louis Arch3918174.539922.36583967.22223.83
Baltimore Bombers3517134.5441373.11463371.71583.43
Texas Inferno4020134.5371163.14633860.32373.76
Kansas City Storm4019144.433872.64733345.22783.81
Atlantic City Phantoms3515144.2421022.43502448.01503.00
Iowa City Soldiers4618194.036762.11723345.82002.78
Santa Cruz Privateers3613153.829812.79712940.81802.54
Cleveland Sentries5219203.7551432.60854350.63053.59
League14527635394.8154243652.832142116754.583533.90

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Cleveland Sentries352495.6501533.06412151.22085.07
Brooklyn Brawlers302075.423954.13452657.82154.78
Fargo Sodbusters4025135.437802.16634266.72644.19
Iowa City Soldiers5131175.3712062.90673450.72583.85
Baltimore Bombers4727195.250911.82763951.33184.18
Shreveport Pride3824105.239812.08653553.82253.46
Atlantic City Phantoms3319135.241811.98492346.91613.29
Alaska Kodiaks3621135.2351153.29574070.23295.77
Miami Talons4124145.1431383.21593559.32444.14
Kansas City Storm4930135.1401553.88784456.43134.01
Honolulu Sharks4324165.0491432.92784557.73264.18
Boston Beavers4426125.033902.73623759.72834.56
Atlanta Wolfpack5229184.9441513.43744459.53354.53
Tucson Toros6938254.9952632.77884955.73253.69
San Antonio Stingers5126234.9592033.44633454.02934.65
Oregon Bandits5229174.9561142.04934851.63433.69
New Orleans Voodoo4323164.9481352.81583153.42303.97
Hartford Attack4323164.9491362.78663553.02563.88
Denver Dynomite4021154.8341043.06653350.82183.35
El Paso Rockets4723204.7541673.09643656.32263.53
Texas Inferno5024224.7591783.02673450.72433.63
Omaha Arrowheads4522184.6581873.22604066.72454.08
Tennessee Militia4223114.638872.29673653.72704.03
Seattle Spartans3919154.635812.31653756.92353.62
Detroit Vampires5325204.4581222.10925054.33814.14
Los Angeles Outlaws4719244.4541913.54593152.52063.49
Boise City Stampede5325184.3561652.95773342.92222.88
Durham Bulldogs4118174.343761.77593457.62253.81
Santa Cruz Privateers4922194.3471332.83783747.42753.53
St. Louis Arch5219294.2511613.16683450.02203.24
Death Valley Copperheads4619194.1521452.79693550.72183.16
Las Vegas Rounders5121214.1411383.37703550.02433.47
League14527635394.8154243652.832142116754.583533.90

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Death Valley Copperheads10923646.27.83650.03211071961870520
Omaha Arrowheads11024445.17.861250.032610420022100695
Honolulu Sharks9522043.27.051050.03271431612394641
Fargo Sodbusters9422641.67.62728.6361138203201381015
Brooklyn Brawlers10225140.68.11616.731613915918104720
Oregon Bandits9223139.87.62825.032711719218104708
Shreveport Pride9022739.67.83933.333313417623101674
Atlanta Wolfpack9022839.58.9102147.63196624211100731
Alaska Kodiaks10326239.37.351338.5297941911285559
Tennessee Militia9223539.18.01812.532814017414114830
Seattle Spartans8922839.07.54666.73481411812667526
Las Vegas Rounders8121737.37.31333.32941121671574515
Durham Bulldogs8522937.17.52540.02711421191091683
New Orleans Voodoo8223235.38.251435.7314881943292703
Miami Talons8524135.38.63742.930710617823128848
Denver Dynomite8223534.98.44850.029210616719104756
Boise City Stampede8524534.78.361540.0293702032097742
Cleveland Sentries8525034.08.671643.8288861822099716
Boston Beavers8024133.28.11147.12966321221111851
Texas Inferno7322232.98.451533.328910617112107750
Kansas City Storm7723532.88.121513.3324682272975559
San Antonio Stingers8325332.87.761735.32341041141686628
Detroit Vampires7022930.68.811010.02801011611862503
Los Angeles Outlaws6722429.98.761931.6275881672093668
Tucson Toros7324729.68.552520.02307412828106761
Atlantic City Phantoms7425728.88.741625.02349112914107768
Hartford Attack5920728.58.51911.127710016116113780
Iowa City Soldiers6623328.38.51128.32506516223106793
St. Louis Arch6222028.28.521020.0250661612397694
El Paso Rockets6022526.77.93933.3308931872897712
Baltimore Bombers6424026.78.871258.3237831371797695
Santa Cruz Privateers5922726.08.092832.12508714815100790
League2618749734.98.112338531.9939632225550624311922534

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Death Valley Copperheads9522941.57.461540.0306111186981541
Honolulu Sharks8721740.17.861346.230910817427103772
Oregon Bandits9724339.97.961637.53261042071593729
Kansas City Storm9123938.17.751241.73131201751886639
Texas Inferno9023837.87.741233.33001091751685600
Atlanta Wolfpack8322536.97.51250.03241281791798728
Tucson Toros8623336.98.022100.034214417424111794
Baltimore Bombers9124836.78.541136.42789516617101781
Santa Cruz Privateers8623636.47.951145.5314971952290625
Tennessee Militia8122635.88.241526.7299991811975547
St. Louis Arch8423635.68.12922.229011315918128924
New Orleans Voodoo8724635.47.8090.02909916427102704
Iowa City Soldiers8524035.48.44757.13301181842881598
Los Angeles Outlaws8323635.27.651241.731613216420111784
Las Vegas Rounders8223335.28.152123.8275921711298705
Boise City Stampede8524335.08.151827.82989518815100704
Brooklyn Brawlers7321134.68.51616.72518116010107730
Shreveport Pride8123534.58.161833.3282981582695681
Durham Bulldogs7622134.47.571450.02941011692474531
Denver Dynomite8023434.27.831030.0281991612195654
San Antonio Stingers8424634.18.22450.031010717726110760
El Paso Rockets7923433.88.33933.32779815722126841
Hartford Attack8324733.68.53837.530811717021106807
Alaska Kodiaks7723133.38.631225.0291811872396689
Detroit Vampires8625833.37.931717.6291841901775615
Fargo Sodbusters7322033.28.631618.82567915819101745
Seattle Spartans7322432.68.841526.7277791861299739
Omaha Arrowheads6721131.88.051729.42879517616101646
Boston Beavers7423931.08.841233.32779016621116843
Atlantic City Phantoms7424130.78.131421.4244791521385614
Cleveland Sentries7323930.58.531421.4285931722091658
Miami Talons7223830.38.361442.9275771692999806
League2618749734.98.112338531.9939632225550624311922534

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Alaska Kodiaks404830304793456249.1367039.5
Brooklyn Brawlers404539400090428847.6320535.6
Seattle Spartans384335402284391746.6306836.5
Las Vegas Rounders374744460077358746.6306339.8
Honolulu Sharks374037391165269841.5218333.6
Miami Talons364137381199413341.7363736.7
El Paso Rockets3542262723107447841.9366034.2
Kansas City Storm354825262386391145.5328338.2
Fargo Sodbusters354342440174365349.4280437.9
Durham Bulldogs344035380097454046.8367337.9
Hartford Attack344736381183383546.2312437.6
Tennessee Militia343838421292408244.4336636.6
Oregon Bandits303740413394435946.4352537.5
Cleveland Sentries303826281198444845.4370537.8
New Orleans Voodoo293440412295470249.5368738.8
Death Valley Copperheads293834391181333741.2264732.7
Boston Beavers2931313400107463743.3382835.8
Denver Dynomite293628280092438347.6355138.6
Los Angeles Outlaws273440411199470347.5390639.5
Atlantic City Phantoms2732242600126553743.9449035.6
Boise City Stampede253439392298474748.4381839.0
Santa Cruz Privateers252919200099453245.8383838.8
Iowa City Soldiers2532242601110505145.9427038.8
Detroit Vampires2532353711110495245.0415137.7
Shreveport Pride242836380089392744.1317535.7
St. Louis Arch2428222401103452043.9376036.5
Baltimore Bombers2326303211128580745.4459435.9
Texas Inferno2228313423100411441.1337033.7
San Antonio Stingers2121333400127596947.0486238.3
Omaha Arrowheads182642441288375142.6321936.6
Tucson Toros1821181900120549845.8458138.2
Atlanta Wolfpack171930321198465047.4357736.5
League9321126104611053041310914130845.511529037.1

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Los Angeles Outlaws445033370085383345.1309036.4
Tucson Toros414747500291411745.2348838.3
St. Louis Arch383933360097430044.3359337.0
Hartford Attack3542333700110495045.0385435.0
San Antonio Stingers354238381195430945.4365138.4
El Paso Rockets3441373911100448744.9376237.6
Atlantic City Phantoms3337313211112497644.4380534.0
Oregon Bandits323940421188407646.3344339.1
Santa Cruz Privateers323638390096413443.1317433.1
Texas Inferno313838400083386646.6319338.5
Iowa City Soldiers3141354022101471246.7376337.3
Omaha Arrowheads313428302287400946.1313336.0
Detroit Vampires3139282813104479046.1403638.8
New Orleans Voodoo3037333500102471446.2385537.8
Atlanta Wolfpack293737400096427844.6357237.2
Las Vegas Rounders293725271185387545.6315337.1
Seattle Spartans293723253495446847.0379439.9
Cleveland Sentries2939292933106498547.0387036.5
Kansas City Storm2832353501100464246.4354935.5
Death Valley Copperheads283128312381357244.1288835.7
Durham Bulldogs273322232288385943.9294133.4
Honolulu Sharks273334351177338043.9271035.2
Denver Dynomite2629293100102458244.9396338.9
Boise City Stampede253032354599441744.6384838.9
Alaska Kodiaks2530303233103486547.2401038.9
Boston Beavers2531373900116525245.3407335.1
Baltimore Bombers2431343600104464044.6403238.8
Miami Talons2431323312111512346.2402436.3
Fargo Sodbusters2327303012100454345.4377837.8
Shreveport Pride203034360198449645.9370737.8
Brooklyn Brawlers1924272800104473145.5389237.4
Tennessee Militia172236370093432746.5364639.2
League9321126104611053041310914130845.511529037.1

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Boston Beavers5913.93228.84411.93526.2
Brooklyn Brawlers5511.63235.33114.33027.3
Cleveland Sentries5314.93825.7409.33922.6
Detroit Vampires5211.83423.9537.92226.4
Miami Talons5114.73424.9378.55824.1
Baltimore Bombers496.43428.56913.04029.7
Alaska Kodiaks4911.33122.33713.43229.0
Iowa City Soldiers4811.03724.1447.33423.2
St. Louis Arch488.94329.0419.02527.3
Atlantic City Phantoms4714.43723.05312.44328.3
Denver Dynomite477.43323.0407.83825.6
New Orleans Voodoo469.53527.34314.34223.0
Shreveport Pride4510.83224.63310.52625.1
Seattle Spartans458.33129.73410.35223.5
El Paso Rockets438.54527.04314.94827.9
Tucson Toros435.34716.85810.12827.9
Boise City Stampede414.63625.53711.13624.9
Santa Cruz Privateers4113.64125.34610.02319.9
Hartford Attack4118.93729.64112.52923.3
Texas Inferno416.73622.45011.75625.0
San Antonio Stingers416.54225.56012.43929.2
Fargo Sodbusters409.63121.23812.33525.7
Los Angeles Outlaws3910.34924.5487.44521.9
Kansas City Storm3815.14025.0459.53123.8
Omaha Arrowheads3514.63126.9289.73123.5
Honolulu Sharks3512.94924.8278.74723.7
Tennessee Militia347.13226.1379.54024.1
Durham Bulldogs3315.12529.14710.74427.2
Oregon Bandits3310.14923.24413.53330.2
Atlanta Wolfpack327.13421.64712.61733.2
Death Valley Copperheads3112.13525.73711.42725.2
Las Vegas Rounders3013.74027.1337.15722.0
League136510.9118225.4136510.9118225.4

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
St. Louis Arch15.322.7278.4337.413243771118+19
Shreveport Pride21.419.8349.8301.7819274711+16
Tucson Toros11.630.1251.4372.95303510919+16
Atlanta Wolfpack17.622.9366.9366.11212243811+13
Iowa City Soldiers16.324.0300.4340.9720275914+13
Hartford Attack23.423.1319.4339.8920299817+12
Cleveland Sentries18.419.6332.3317.1917266814+12
Santa Cruz Privateers13.423.0290.9370.96222861117+11
Denver Dynomite17.718.4323.8298.842529101222+7
Boston Beavers20.321.8357.7332.810152591019+6
El Paso Rockets19.723.9343.1324.86202681624+2
Kansas City Storm19.320.9330.6338.06131951217+2
Atlantic City Phantoms16.620.6277.0287.6910198917+2
Fargo Sodbusters26.118.3413.5296.19182771825+2
Boise City Stampede22.922.2349.7350.59172681725+1
Honolulu Sharks24.520.8353.8326.97152261521+1
Seattle Spartans25.718.1393.1325.29918612180
New Orleans Voodoo24.320.8356.4330.68132151722-1
Miami Talons23.819.8344.1318.712132552126-1
Detroit Vampires21.319.7312.4333.96121861420-2
Oregon Bandits25.024.8369.9365.48111971522-3
Omaha Arrowheads23.419.8353.3341.77101791120-3
Las Vegas Rounders26.917.6339.4317.681321101626-5
Death Valley Copperheads22.720.0350.6351.15101551722-7
Los Angeles Outlaws23.424.2319.0382.66142082028-8
Texas Inferno20.223.4350.6343.551621131730-9
Alaska Kodiaks23.820.4356.4334.1771481624-10
Brooklyn Brawlers24.915.8349.5307.3591472229-15
Baltimore Bombers19.320.1277.1306.910919102535-16
Tennessee Militia25.419.3382.6333.97613131730-17
San Antonio Stingers18.823.8261.1365.49716112233-17
Durham Bulldogs22.916.1325.3319.82111392534-21
League21.121.1333.7333.72434677102434677100

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software