League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2064

  - - 2063

  - - 2062

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


00856001

2063 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Boston Blizzard56428445.04177.81325.862274.861964.9816
Brooklyn Brawlers56026294.69164.3474.264714.63376.8916
Fargo Sodbusters55525544.60159.61294.842383.801745.9916
Durham Bulldogs45225495.64159.3565.162505.521396.4016
Philadelphia Generals50024934.99155.8834.862845.011215.6416
Shreveport Pride57124544.30153.42383.283135.13108.1016
St. Louis Silverbacks49924484.91153.0924.392235.361804.7416
Alaska Kodiaks53424114.51150.71594.111885.151774.5516
Honolulu Sharks46923565.02147.31314.471806.341514.2316
Death Valley Copperheads52522824.35142.61033.582994.871124.2216
Hartford Attack44121964.98137.31194.482025.411105.3116
Ohio Sentries47721884.59136.81145.683084.54493.0816
New Orleans Voodoo48621474.42134.2534.212684.841494.3816
Omaha Arrowheads52321204.05132.51854.252084.201203.9316
Miami Talons49420924.23130.8613.772644.381614.4616
Texas Inferno40620725.10129.5953.872135.38896.4016
San Antonio Stingers47120724.40129.51083.983204.73334.3016
Santa Cruz Privateers41120575.00128.6896.241885.041284.4016
Tennessee Militia46520384.38127.4894.913004.24665.2316
Los Angeles Outlaws51520343.95127.11364.042304.251443.5616
Las Vegas Rounders43620204.63126.31805.351664.40814.1616
Seattle Spartans45519714.33123.2693.172414.761404.3716
Detroit Vampires53018443.48115.3602.682793.411854.0116
Baltimore Bombers43518174.18113.6623.652414.311284.3616
Tucson Toros43717383.98108.6713.112344.671253.4816
Denver Dynomite36717214.69107.6265.382194.351175.4216
Oregon Bandits36816654.52104.1874.981764.54994.4516
Iowa City Argonauts40616073.96100.4693.172333.92974.9916
Atlantic City Phantoms34614844.2992.8131.693044.47244.5416
Atlanta Firebirds36813913.7886.9475.062283.66883.7016
Boise City Stampede35713533.7984.6303.232393.96823.8816
Kansas City Storm25610123.9563.3574.541034.69833.4616
League14679656594.47128.229904.3678374.6335954.64512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Atlantic City Phantoms53326324.94164.5994.793095.251105.0816
Denver Dynomite52025964.99162.31124.812456.011513.9716
St. Louis Silverbacks49724865.00155.4935.282594.601356.0516
Atlanta Firebirds48524285.01151.81054.742614.971125.7216
Durham Bulldogs47423695.00148.1904.822465.171325.0916
Tucson Toros48023504.90146.91204.982365.361154.3416
Tennessee Militia50123194.63144.91123.972834.91925.4716
Hartford Attack45822985.02143.6734.642884.73886.9216
Oregon Bandits50722764.49142.3934.752594.281435.1916
Los Angeles Outlaws50222364.45139.81354.192385.161203.7916
Santa Cruz Privateers51021794.27136.21143.582594.711264.4916
Death Valley Copperheads42921795.08136.2925.462145.421144.6516
Honolulu Sharks43120994.87131.2945.402424.96914.3516
Omaha Arrowheads45420614.54128.8774.582554.221165.5216
Boston Blizzard41920514.89128.2773.712695.18705.3716
Baltimore Bombers50120404.07127.51103.452444.321384.4716
Texas Inferno49019814.04123.8994.322573.961274.2816
Seattle Spartans40119774.93123.6784.772204.87965.6616
Boise City Stampede47319434.11121.4914.132424.251284.3316
Philadelphia Generals42319324.57120.8754.962144.141305.2216
Kansas City Storm48719283.96120.5823.092794.361223.8016
New Orleans Voodoo46519214.13120.1994.092754.35863.8116
San Antonio Stingers43418974.37118.61054.492224.221024.8516
Ohio Sentries42618734.40117.1773.392185.271233.8516
Las Vegas Rounders44118644.23116.51014.172354.63963.8016
Brooklyn Brawlers43018354.27114.7954.682524.35754.0716
Detroit Vampires44217804.03111.3905.282293.641164.1616
Iowa City Argonauts46717793.81111.2883.322594.151083.9816
Miami Talons40616654.10104.1844.802004.321153.5516
Alaska Kodiaks36916044.35100.3653.742014.631014.2916
Shreveport Pride43915913.6299.41023.322323.90943.8516
Fargo Sodbusters38514903.8793.1633.511953.441234.9116
League14679656594.47128.229904.3678374.6335954.64512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Kansas City Storm80447559.1557511.746.93348.489.983710149.016
Atlanta Firebirds65142164.7487111.577.48304.494.36736539.216
Fargo Sodbusters55531055.9437714.127.89273.693.95737653.416
Boise City Stampede66939458.9434211.026.49271.481.57126747.516
Miami Talons55431556.9432413.737.81270.385.15666158.316
Alaska Kodiaks51430058.4423314.118.24264.697.15336853.716
Tucson Toros59334257.7420612.307.09262.982.56307853.216
Philadelphia Generals55532758.9416812.757.51260.587.55726954.916
Seattle Spartans54535264.6408711.617.50255.493.15756346.416
Las Vegas Rounders54332960.6401212.197.39250.890.25605649.116
San Antonio Stingers55732458.2381411.776.85238.484.95806155.316
Denver Dynomite62733954.1379111.186.05236.976.86708763.216
Hartford Attack58935660.4377110.596.40235.785.26217552.916
Omaha Arrowheads49531864.2366711.537.41229.2101.45126649.316
New Orleans Voodoo58235460.8361610.216.21226.080.15986746.416
Honolulu Sharks58337864.836159.566.20225.984.76104536.116
Texas Inferno60732753.9357010.925.88223.169.76439670.516
Durham Bulldogs53131459.1352111.216.63220.183.55526753.116
St. Louis Silverbacks52630157.2351811.696.69219.974.15545858.716
Brooklyn Brawlers49228557.9350612.307.13219.182.35155455.716
Santa Cruz Privateers60631752.3348210.985.75217.671.56399469.116
Boston Blizzard44029867.7337511.337.67210.9105.04653128.616
Death Valley Copperheads52430257.6336211.136.42210.184.05466353.816
Oregon Bandits59531252.4334610.725.62209.165.56386361.616
Los Angeles Outlaws48128559.3331711.646.90207.382.24997361.016
Tennessee Militia54031057.4319310.305.91199.671.05795855.016
Atlantic City Phantoms57632055.631719.915.51198.269.46346958.116
Ohio Sentries52032662.731599.696.08197.478.25507258.116
Detroit Vampires47523749.9307412.976.47192.165.95076572.016
Iowa City Argonauts55533059.530139.135.43188.375.95787351.716
Baltimore Bombers56233158.928538.625.08178.368.15838258.316
Shreveport Pride44323954.0281811.796.36176.175.64627070.816
League178891046858.511874711.346.64231.982.118766219354.3512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Seattle Spartans60736359.8423811.676.98264.988.56317548.916
Denver Dynomite59232354.6420813.037.11263.080.86148062.016
Boise City Stampede58634558.9413611.997.06258.587.56147251.916
Philadelphia Generals52932561.4411912.677.79257.492.25496147.916
Texas Inferno55533059.5403512.237.27252.289.45826147.816
Durham Bulldogs55334462.2398511.587.21249.190.45765444.416
Miami Talons61033354.6398511.976.53249.175.36449668.716
Oregon Bandits56934059.8393411.576.91245.984.05896349.616
Las Vegas Rounders59335359.5384710.906.49240.484.06296447.316
Los Angeles Outlaws54331958.7378611.876.97236.679.85806655.616
Shreveport Pride54633861.9377211.166.91235.889.35795644.816
Death Valley Copperheads57434960.8376810.806.56235.586.16094941.616
Detroit Vampires54932158.5375111.696.83234.486.25826350.716
Atlanta Firebirds57033158.1373511.286.55233.483.55898858.416
Ohio Sentries55634662.2371910.756.69232.479.75806750.516
Brooklyn Brawlers51932061.7371211.607.15232.090.55565546.716
Kansas City Storm54231357.7367011.736.77229.473.75797665.616
Tucson Toros52631359.5366111.706.96228.884.65455651.916
Hartford Attack52931559.5365811.616.91228.678.75617262.816
Omaha Arrowheads56032257.5361911.246.46226.281.45767555.216
Santa Cruz Privateers52630858.6360711.716.86225.490.25557153.516
New Orleans Voodoo52031260.0356711.436.86222.989.65486148.016
St. Louis Silverbacks50830960.8356211.537.01222.698.75217249.816
Iowa City Argonauts56932757.5355610.876.25222.372.05937458.816
Alaska Kodiaks63235055.4355510.165.63222.272.36746858.316
Fargo Sodbusters56730854.3354511.516.25221.673.75957364.916
Atlantic City Phantoms55032559.1349110.746.35218.282.05706655.816
Honolulu Sharks60234056.5340510.015.66212.873.26247555.316
San Antonio Stingers57132957.6340310.345.96212.772.56067660.516
Tennessee Militia53631458.6335710.696.26209.873.45577564.216
Boston Blizzard59931953.3334010.475.58208.870.26318064.816
Baltimore Bombers50128456.7302110.646.03188.880.15285351.316
League178891046858.511874711.346.64231.982.118766219354.3512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Durham Bulldogs265/42662.225766.0536/7448.65587.5413/2650.038714.88
Atlanta Firebirds277/39969.424536.15122/20260.417018.4222/5044.071714.34
Boston Blizzard225/32269.921996.8362/9366.78449.0811/2544.033213.28
Fargo Sodbusters159/23667.416166.85121/24749.018767.6030/7241.788512.29
Ohio Sentries265/40465.621725.3855/9856.17958.116/1637.519212.00
Atlantic City Phantoms251/42159.620424.8544/9546.34634.8725/5843.166611.48
Philadelphia Generals172/25068.817086.83133/25252.818597.3822/5341.560111.34
Honolulu Sharks298/42969.523135.3959/10357.37647.4221/4843.853811.21
Miami Talons175/28162.316635.9290/14860.813198.9150/12340.7134210.91
St. Louis Silverbacks185/28265.615845.6289/17650.612156.9027/6640.971910.89
San Antonio Stingers191/26572.115185.7397/20647.113746.6736/8641.992210.72
Seattle Spartans240/34569.623256.7495/15362.113228.6417/4240.544010.48
Denver Dynomite207/33661.616825.0199/20648.112736.1833/8439.38369.95
Tucson Toros226/31871.120876.5688/18248.412406.8128/9130.88799.66
Hartford Attack268/42263.522945.4461/9464.97848.3427/7237.56939.63
Las Vegas Rounders183/25870.915045.83116/20157.717108.5130/8435.77989.50
Omaha Arrowheads167/21876.614656.72132/22558.717277.6819/5137.34759.31
Detroit Vampires94/14266.27635.37116/25146.215576.2027/8232.97549.20
Tennessee Militia224/34664.718125.2469/15046.09876.5817/4339.53949.16
Shreveport Pride128/19266.79955.1879/15850.09956.3032/9234.88289.00
Texas Inferno226/38359.018714.8981/17047.612227.1920/5337.74779.00
Alaska Kodiaks146/20371.916588.17125/21857.317758.1429/9231.58008.70
Brooklyn Brawlers124/17869.710475.88144/25556.519837.7817/5530.94768.65
Kansas City Storm272/42164.625085.96171/29957.223447.8432/8438.17238.61
Death Valley Copperheads182/26768.216896.33110/21750.713416.1810/4025.03328.30
Boise City Stampede260/35772.821255.95107/21450.014176.6227/9827.68008.16
Santa Cruz Privateers202/32063.117745.54106/24243.813935.769/4022.53157.88
Iowa City Argonauts239/36266.018074.9979/15351.69135.9712/3930.82937.51
New Orleans Voodoo263/40165.622615.6477/13158.810067.6814/4928.63497.12
Los Angeles Outlaws190/26372.216446.2579/15351.612197.9716/6425.04547.09
Baltimore Bombers255/38466.417114.4668/13948.99166.598/3622.22266.28
Oregon Bandits214/32665.618175.5776/16745.59335.5922/10221.65965.84
League6773/1015766.7586835.782986/567252.6408257.20709/201635.2192399.54

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
St. Louis Silverbacks201/29368.617445.9586/16751.511747.0322/4647.864414.00
Philadelphia Generals190/28067.917036.08106/18357.915148.2729/6643.990213.67
Tucson Toros207/31565.717355.5181/15253.311607.6325/5843.176613.21
Hartford Attack197/30165.418056.0096/17953.612707.0922/4845.858312.15
Denver Dynomite188/31160.517125.50104/20451.015977.8331/7541.389911.99
Miami Talons206/33761.118905.61102/21347.913936.5425/5942.470211.90
Brooklyn Brawlers219/32268.020996.5279/14255.69826.9222/5440.763111.69
Durham Bulldogs219/31669.319226.08102/17658.013847.8623/6038.367911.32
Santa Cruz Privateers196/30065.316815.6095/17853.414057.8917/4736.252111.09
Detroit Vampires208/32164.818305.7090/17152.612947.5723/5740.462711.00
Las Vegas Rounders225/32070.317565.49100/19351.812696.5828/7736.482210.68
New Orleans Voodoo203/29668.616495.5782/15154.311517.6227/7337.076710.51
Tennessee Militia226/33467.718135.4366/14146.89476.7222/5937.359710.12
Boise City Stampede219/30671.621306.9698/19849.512256.1928/8134.67819.64
Texas Inferno218/32467.321106.5192/16755.113267.9420/6431.35999.36
Death Valley Copperheads222/32568.318475.68105/18955.613917.3622/5837.95309.14
Fargo Sodbusters191/30163.515925.2994/19249.013076.8123/7431.16468.73
Boston Blizzard205/35857.316754.6892/17552.610996.2822/6533.85668.71
Omaha Arrowheads212/33164.018865.7090/16554.511977.2520/6232.35368.65
Baltimore Bombers202/29468.716835.7265/15442.28895.7717/5232.74498.63
Shreveport Pride225/32569.219516.0088/14759.912028.1825/7234.76198.60
Oregon Bandits203/31464.617515.58115/18462.515878.6322/7031.45968.51
Seattle Spartans231/32471.319646.06106/20152.715947.9326/8032.56808.50
Los Angeles Outlaws212/31866.720066.3183/15852.512487.9024/6437.55328.31
Ohio Sentries215/30869.818415.98112/18859.613957.4219/6031.74838.05
Honolulu Sharks230/33269.317075.1492/20544.912005.8518/6428.14987.78
Iowa City Argonauts215/32266.818775.8395/19249.512856.6917/5332.13947.43
Kansas City Storm202/29867.818976.3793/18151.413527.4718/5731.64217.39
Atlantic City Phantoms224/33367.318515.5685/15754.112147.7316/5927.14267.22
Atlanta Firebirds224/34065.921026.1888/16952.112087.1519/6131.14256.97
San Antonio Stingers215/32466.417425.3898/18752.412576.7216/5827.64046.97
Alaska Kodiaks223/33466.817325.19106/21349.813096.1521/8325.35146.19
League6773/1015766.7586835.782986/567252.6408257.20709/201635.2192399.54

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Brooklyn Brawlers21253339.856095.2231275154.5751922.7
Fargo Sodbusters20353138.255595.7181175733.1812221.1
Boston Blizzard22752343.456492.7251544655.4571721.3
Detroit Vampires12951425.153097.0321875076.3821826.0
Omaha Arrowheads19050337.852396.217975123.3601718.4
Los Angeles Outlaws13148926.851595.0181064993.6611518.8
Shreveport Pride16348733.557185.3191124624.1681722.5
Death Valley Copperheads18748638.552592.6221315464.0871522.7
Alaska Kodiaks17948437.053490.6191355333.6601918.4
Philadelphia Generals16643638.150087.217935723.0821419.8
Miami Talons16043436.949487.912605662.1772520.1
Las Vegas Rounders13942033.143696.3171105603.0822121.4
St. Louis Silverbacks17441841.649983.8281675545.1931224.0
New Orleans Voodoo13339433.848681.116995982.7781918.9
Ohio Sentries15139038.747781.8301965505.5551518.2
Seattle Spartans12338931.645585.5301925755.2542318.6
Honolulu Sharks14838438.546981.9271616104.4792120.8
Hartford Attack15138239.544186.6322006215.2762020.6
Tennessee Militia13037334.946580.2392385796.7892125.7
San Antonio Stingers11037029.747178.6231405804.0772321.2
Durham Bulldogs16136743.945281.2211125523.8861421.9
Baltimore Bombers13336736.243584.4211445833.6901521.6
Iowa City Argonauts11236031.140688.7231405784.0791620.4
Santa Cruz Privateers12334835.341184.7332066395.2942323.5
Texas Inferno14034440.740684.7362096435.6812121.5
Tucson Toros9734228.443778.3372446305.9921923.5
Atlanta Firebirds11434033.536892.4221286733.3831918.4
Oregon Bandits11533234.636890.2432726386.71021925.7
Denver Dynomite11732536.036788.6432716706.41052325.5
Boise City Stampede9131229.235787.4432417126.01091523.5
Atlantic City Phantoms8527730.734680.1583636349.1782325.1
Kansas City Storm3815125.225659.0331938373.91034221.3
League45321280535.41467987.28775345187664.7257562221.7

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Santa Cruz Privateers14945532.751089.2291945555.2731621.3
Denver Dynomite17345438.152087.3221326143.6921521.0
Atlantic City Phantoms18245240.353384.8201145703.5851621.2
Texas Inferno15444934.349091.6271925824.6831922.2
Oregon Bandits15844635.450788.0201135893.4682218.7
Baltimore Bombers14044431.550188.6271455285.1901625.2
Los Angeles Outlaws13943931.750287.5372395806.4662021.2
St. Louis Silverbacks16943438.949787.313825212.5691518.6
Tucson Toros15643036.348089.6191135453.5672620.6
Boise City Stampede16042537.647389.9281656144.6782220.8
Atlanta Firebirds15842137.548586.8191115893.2741818.8
Durham Bulldogs18141743.447488.0231505764.0841721.5
Kansas City Storm12341729.548785.6372455796.4691520.9
Tennessee Militia15241736.550183.2211355573.8721920.1
Iowa City Argonauts13740433.946786.5241645934.0852222.1
New Orleans Voodoo12139630.646585.2281595485.1762623.7
Hartford Attack14639537.045886.2321865615.7671420.1
Omaha Arrowheads16039540.545487.016895762.8822321.0
Shreveport Pride11239328.543989.5331965795.7801522.1
San Antonio Stingers14138736.443489.2352176065.8792322.6
Honolulu Sharks14438237.743188.6221576243.5961621.5
Philadelphia Generals13137834.742389.4201275493.6602018.2
Death Valley Copperheads15537841.042988.1351966095.7951924.5
Detroit Vampires10137127.244283.9332045825.7802523.7
Brooklyn Brawlers12136633.143085.1372255566.7641921.6
Ohio Sentries11736232.342685.0241455804.1691719.0
Miami Talons12236133.840688.9342196445.3951422.2
Boston Blizzard13835938.441985.7321906315.1913024.2
Las Vegas Rounders12135933.744181.4362456295.7982124.6
Seattle Spartans13235337.440188.0241146313.8811919.7
Fargo Sodbusters12634836.238590.4281465954.71012025.0
Alaska Kodiaks11331835.536986.2422366746.21062325.4
League45321280535.41467987.28775345187664.7257562221.7

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Omaha Arrowheads5337125.634581.71916065.95085.58
Miami Talons5435155.4531893.57784253.83874.96
Hartford Attack5634205.3732463.37694463.83294.77
Seattle Spartans5131185.3641872.92583763.82624.52
Boston Blizzard6538265.3772743.56835363.93994.81
Death Valley Copperheads4628155.2511242.43623454.82504.03
Philadelphia Generals5433175.2581823.14814859.33934.85
Santa Cruz Privateers4524215.1512023.96693753.62433.52
Alaska Kodiaks7140285.1933153.39955052.63994.20
Shreveport Pride3622105.1441573.57522955.82164.15
Boise City Stampede4223165.034631.85703955.72864.09
Honolulu Sharks4526145.0471964.17583458.62344.03
Kansas City Storm6133245.0281334.751166455.24754.09
Fargo Sodbusters5432144.9792132.70743648.63274.42
Los Angeles Outlaws3921154.9581572.71462758.71984.30
San Antonio Stingers5330174.9511843.61825061.03364.10
Atlanta Firebirds5027184.9561893.38895460.72913.27
Denver Dynomite4221194.936802.22794354.43434.34
Durham Bulldogs5428224.9602363.93744256.82433.28
Ohio Sentries4724204.9531843.47703854.32613.73
Las Vegas Rounders5828264.7591642.78825061.03314.04
Baltimore Bombers3918184.6542103.89552850.91512.75
Atlantic City Phantoms3615204.632511.59613252.52103.44
Iowa City Argonauts3715214.5451072.38623658.12383.84
St. Louis Silverbacks4823194.5621802.90673349.32383.55
Tennessee Militia4321164.5521643.15542546.32314.28
Texas Inferno4422154.5381112.92643960.92674.17
Oregon Bandits2812134.423462.00321959.41143.56
Tucson Toros5421294.3631602.54652640.01892.91
Brooklyn Brawlers5826214.2741982.68653249.23385.20
New Orleans Voodoo4819204.0641832.86703042.91622.31
Detroit Vampires4515233.9821892.30482245.81222.54
League15568226024.9174853323.052221123355.589714.04

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
New Orleans Voodoo4027125.6401062.65643554.72844.44
Fargo Sodbusters3926105.4431433.33773849.42863.71
Boise City Stampede5433195.3511983.88734663.03304.52
Durham Bulldogs5535165.3602263.77885056.83774.28
Brooklyn Brawlers3925115.333932.82543564.82965.48
Alaska Kodiaks362395.234742.18543463.03015.57
Oregon Bandits5531225.2782112.71824352.43464.22
Santa Cruz Privateers5531225.2762403.16735169.93334.56
Denver Dynomite5934225.2692283.30773342.92473.21
Death Valley Copperheads5129195.1531623.06794759.53664.63
St. Louis Silverbacks5531205.0521823.50884348.93223.66
Philadelphia Generals4225125.0471563.32563257.12374.23
Atlanta Firebirds5229195.0531552.92684160.33164.65
Atlantic City Phantoms5834175.0782823.62764964.53424.50
Baltimore Bombers4624205.0692403.48603456.72544.23
Shreveport Pride5529224.9631322.10774355.83124.05
Tucson Toros5327234.9631712.71643656.32543.97
Texas Inferno5025224.8561683.00733953.42843.89
Iowa City Argonauts3920164.8451292.87553360.02344.25
Omaha Arrowheads5125234.8591963.32683957.42744.03
Ohio Sentries4722234.7521192.29693753.62864.14
Hartford Attack4320204.7571662.91634063.52483.94
Honolulu Sharks4624154.6491673.41553665.52344.25
Seattle Spartans5525264.6561562.79834756.63283.95
Detroit Vampires4924184.5501412.82683754.42734.01
Las Vegas Rounders4420194.5381443.79593050.82073.51
Tennessee Militia5325194.4652353.62713143.72183.07
Boston Blizzard4318204.3331253.79824048.82132.60
Los Angeles Outlaws5021234.3802172.71572849.11943.40
San Antonio Stingers4118174.3421553.69673349.32453.66
Kansas City Storm4618244.352961.85542851.91953.61
Miami Talons5524224.3521192.29874551.73353.85
League15568226024.9174853323.052221123355.589714.04

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Miami Talons10421947.57.43742.9353123215151311006
Fargo Sodbusters11424047.57.031030.037314421316101751
Omaha Arrowheads10021346.97.51425.034411420426111766
Alaska Kodiaks9521743.87.1010.03581242142072535
Philadelphia Generals9321942.57.551050.0350134207977557
Brooklyn Brawlers9522442.47.531127.33191341701599738
Las Vegas Rounders8621240.67.32366.7313971962083649
Death Valley Copperheads9122540.47.41616.73201271791485594
Shreveport Pride9323339.97.721020.02931161463197701
San Antonio Stingers9022639.87.741136.43201111981160485
Atlanta Firebirds8722039.57.641233.3329882271484606
Tennessee Militia9323639.47.83933.328611116312101739
Boston Blizzard8120739.17.36966.73301511601987633
Seattle Spartans8321438.88.15955.63281131892676563
St. Louis Silverbacks8421738.78.631225.032514816512109799
Kansas City Storm8321738.28.3000.0371413121895652
Tucson Toros9424738.17.831030.0301921911895627
Honolulu Sharks8823537.48.071450.03271311821497780
Ohio Sentries8623237.17.681172.728511815512104714
New Orleans Voodoo8723736.77.73933.3313112179221301046
Los Angeles Outlaws8623636.47.731520.027410515217100721
Hartford Attack8022335.97.141136.43251211772785555
Durham Bulldogs7220235.68.1122157.132714016225105768
Boise City Stampede8424334.68.021414.33016021823118803
Texas Inferno8023234.58.741526.7292102161291481058
Detroit Vampires8124732.88.241822.2265991471994691
Denver Dynomite7322532.48.251729.4297881862391586
Baltimore Bombers7223131.28.061442.92599414025110776
Santa Cruz Privateers6622629.28.51137.72929517423109744
Iowa City Argonauts6423027.88.131225.0242871411486640
Oregon Bandits6122327.49.031915.82598514628103722
Atlantic City Phantoms5021723.09.1102147.62388213719110779
League2696722537.37.912335834.4990934875806616315322784

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Durham Bulldogs9220046.06.961442.93651442041799665
Denver Dynomite10724843.17.861060.036013520223108841
Boise City Stampede9522841.77.6040.033811819822100759
St. Louis Silverbacks8921641.27.261154.53291301732682607
Oregon Bandits9523540.47.14850.034512220419110759
Philadelphia Generals8220340.47.431030.0297981891080587
Tucson Toros9022440.27.42825.03121191741993747
Los Angeles Outlaws9423739.77.52633.332211119021102745
Atlanta Firebirds8721939.78.131127.33321261961089639
Death Valley Copperheads9122939.78.331030.03121001941892679
Seattle Spartans8321239.27.70100.03221092021198690
Santa Cruz Privateers9223738.87.72728.63051171682086629
Omaha Arrowheads8622338.67.551435.730711317519102696
New Orleans Voodoo8622438.48.411010.030110616728109809
Alaska Kodiaks8923737.68.751926.3288871821996707
Brooklyn Brawlers8121737.38.471258.3290951761993666
Baltimore Bombers8924236.88.03742.92841141551592669
Shreveport Pride8322736.67.641330.8287781921793608
Boston Blizzard8523236.68.031816.73021171642199749
Hartford Attack7721336.28.151435.72921041799117855
Miami Talons8122536.08.251145.53248819541104740
Tennessee Militia8222836.07.45955.63091261602393674
Ohio Sentries7420935.47.83560.03001001871397722
Atlantic City Phantoms8223335.27.92728.631913416718122837
Iowa City Argonauts8023134.68.241233.32951021771699630
Kansas City Storm8023134.68.491850.02939817520110775
Las Vegas Rounders8424334.68.161637.5300981851795757
San Antonio Stingers7522233.87.851631.32901041721493690
Detroit Vampires8024033.38.51714.32798817813104804
Fargo Sodbusters6821132.28.151338.5282911662588624
Texas Inferno7022231.58.031030.032510419229111760
Honolulu Sharks6722729.57.851827.83031111682497665
League2696722537.37.912335834.4990934875806616315322784

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Tucson Toros414827300089396644.6348839.2
Kansas City Storm404842471183371044.7325239.2
New Orleans Voodoo384923260079377947.8321440.7
Las Vegas Rounders364043470180375747.0309038.6
Boise City Stampede344126271199466447.1398040.2
Santa Cruz Privateers343927301197443845.8385039.7
Alaska Kodiaks344151561175361148.1307241.0
Iowa City Argonauts3336212411112544048.6450240.2
Brooklyn Brawlers333835360172337246.8269537.4
Boston Blizzard333446490079339342.9265533.6
Ohio Sentries333725291288417047.4345539.3
Durham Bulldogs313336371367302145.1241036.0
St. Louis Silverbacks314022261278356545.7307539.4
Hartford Attack303540421182353443.1302836.9
San Antonio Stingers303142440186390145.4308235.8
Detroit Vampires3038222200103515850.1414840.3
Atlanta Firebirds293240440085374744.1292034.4
Philadelphia Generals273541431175325943.5278437.1
Baltimore Bombers2731232400107463743.3383735.9
Omaha Arrowheads273146490076356646.9282137.1
Tennessee Militia273225271297438945.2354236.5
Honolulu Sharks273130323398421143.0355936.3
Denver Dynomite2730343612100465146.5389639.0
Seattle Spartans262937450289430848.4354439.8
Los Angeles Outlaws2529303101100468646.9395339.5
Oregon Bandits2527181923108509947.2418738.8
Atlantic City Phantoms2530242422112478542.7415337.1
Death Valley Copperheads253233360086396746.1324637.7
Miami Talons253044460074308341.7265335.9
Fargo Sodbusters253447510079335542.5285036.1
Texas Inferno233131310197423743.7368438.0
Shreveport Pride2225313202100453145.3352735.3
League9531117106211421935285212999045.610815237.9

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Shreveport Pride394134360185394546.4342540.3
Texas Inferno394536380089401345.1332337.3
Seattle Spartans394535391169327847.5284941.3
Baltimore Bombers384234361196434245.2357237.2
Los Angeles Outlaws374528311284369043.9316937.7
Oregon Bandits343745480188395845.0357940.7
Ohio Sentries344029320090407945.3335837.3
Kansas City Storm333621240092460350.0376440.9
Omaha Arrowheads333729321380368846.1287836.0
Boston Blizzard333821223382371645.3303537.0
Tucson Toros333837390184387846.2325338.7
Denver Dynomite334041431190398844.3330936.8
St. Louis Silverbacks323744471175337245.0285738.1
Detroit Vampires3238303211106490746.3421639.8
Hartford Attack313434341282379646.3307737.5
Iowa City Argonauts3133252701101470046.5373136.9
Death Valley Copperheads313634370188399745.4335238.1
Tennessee Militia313634361186395646.0335739.0
Santa Cruz Privateers3033444700101461845.7404040.0
Atlantic City Phantoms303438400096427844.6316733.0
Philadelphia Generals283737410171321345.3271438.2
Atlanta Firebirds283342421185378044.5305435.9
Miami Talons283627300189410446.1342238.4
San Antonio Stingers283326270194419744.6346436.9
Boise City Stampede273142461195447847.1389241.0
Las Vegas Rounders2531303211103450943.8353034.3
Durham Bulldogs242942490062286946.3234137.8
Brooklyn Brawlers222633341292405844.1336636.6
Honolulu Sharks2228262900104474745.6368035.4
Fargo Sodbusters172228312396434245.2383139.9
New Orleans Voodoo162228311296424144.2345336.0
Alaska Kodiaks1524283001101465046.0409440.5
League9531117106211421935285212999045.610815237.9

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Las Vegas Rounders5016.82925.63310.34821.4
Alaska Kodiaks484.12023.7278.95026.3
Detroit Vampires466.43822.55413.82526.4
Kansas City Storm4415.03426.1345.84721.7
Brooklyn Brawlers4412.63229.0245.73228.9
Boston Blizzard4312.43131.42813.34524.4
Santa Cruz Privateers426.63323.7409.22526.3
Shreveport Pride423.84517.14614.32128.0
Omaha Arrowheads4014.84430.02811.04222.1
Honolulu Sharks4012.93021.33211.92422.9
Atlantic City Phantoms3918.53825.8427.43723.2
Oregon Bandits382.13523.03912.23927.5
Hartford Attack3810.53127.2357.03625.4
Iowa City Argonauts3813.44623.2529.54323.6
Tucson Toros3811.43925.7249.94325.8
Baltimore Bombers377.95322.75211.63826.8
Boise City Stampede365.24525.0448.32321.4
Fargo Sodbusters368.13923.5339.24124.1
Ohio Sentries3612.84329.03613.23122.9
Denver Dynomite348.84529.5436.93024.6
Atlanta Firebirds3315.03826.44016.72721.9
Death Valley Copperheads3310.53924.64010.54225.3
Miami Talons3312.93425.7337.03825.8
San Antonio Stingers3311.33527.43013.84322.1
St. Louis Silverbacks329.33421.5238.33026.0
Tennessee Militia327.64624.04112.02127.2
Seattle Spartans325.94419.43810.15325.5
New Orleans Voodoo3111.02525.3418.43721.1
Texas Inferno319.43728.8389.33526.3
Los Angeles Outlaws294.92618.2388.23429.1
Durham Bulldogs2312.53621.8298.74523.3
Philadelphia Generals197.33622.1337.75525.7
League117010.1118024.7117010.1118024.7

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
St. Louis Silverbacks18.226.9362.4372.9618246612+12
Santa Cruz Privateers19.826.0333.3349.51114259817+8
Ohio Sentries19.520.2321.9340.411172861420+8
Baltimore Bombers15.623.3282.9307.38122031013+7
Oregon Bandits14.327.6296.2381.18182671320+6
Texas Inferno18.323.9339.6364.07172481018+6
Shreveport Pride18.823.3322.5322.912132591120+5
Brooklyn Brawlers22.519.8375.5332.610152591120+5
Death Valley Copperheads20.322.9344.6359.47111831114+4
Detroit Vampires15.320.5295.7332.98152391019+4
Las Vegas Rounders27.419.1370.1341.66152181018+3
Miami Talons24.719.1397.3339.47192681624+2
Los Angeles Outlaws18.621.6327.8361.411122381422+1
Boise City Stampede19.025.4340.9369.65131861117+1
Durham Bulldogs23.225.5372.4387.89112061319+1
Atlanta Firebirds24.424.1383.4378.3512177916+1
Omaha Arrowheads26.721.4355.6349.441115510150
Honolulu Sharks21.216.6363.1334.261319712190
San Antonio Stingers25.417.4359.1317.771724816240
Philadelphia Generals24.323.3410.5370.361420101121-1
Denver Dynomite21.625.4327.6417.06142071421-1
New Orleans Voodoo18.317.3354.0333.1510159817-2
Seattle Spartans24.824.6366.6381.37132013922-2
Tennessee Militia17.622.1312.1346.39152481927-3
Hartford Attack24.421.7360.4360.69132271926-4
Tucson Toros20.623.6356.3368.6781541519-4
Atlantic City Phantoms16.223.0268.3375.6101323121628-5
Boston Blizzard27.417.6379.1325.1971651621-5
Alaska Kodiaks31.216.2406.8307.7991861925-7
Iowa City Argonauts17.017.9280.0323.2591491524-10
Fargo Sodbusters26.917.9425.9305.6651161824-13
Kansas City Storm28.316.5399.6334.651015131932-17
League21.621.6349.7349.72414136542414136540

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software