League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


00856001

2060 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Brooklyn Brawlers58626884.59168.0994.953134.481684.7916
Death Valley Copperheads57426504.62165.61404.903594.74664.1716
Fargo Sodbusters51324024.68150.11314.982584.991104.3716
Shreveport Pride50823494.62146.81034.492924.851024.7316
Durham Bulldogs52322724.34142.0395.333644.391054.6216
Las Vegas Rounders49622714.58141.91285.442384.081244.9416
Los Angeles Outlaws47022454.78140.31154.372444.741015.9316
Honolulu Sharks47520674.35129.2645.172634.431434.0516
Texas Inferno41020024.88125.1276.152495.111224.7516
Detroit Vampires52119803.80123.8793.393233.831124.3116
Hartford Attack41919564.67122.3635.292534.82894.7316
Omaha Arrowheads49119553.98122.21884.062124.30803.6916
Oregon Bandits42019064.54119.1804.732254.561104.6116
Cleveland Sentries49019003.88118.81103.922794.11943.5016
Tennessee Militia44918584.14116.1674.753114.33633.2216
Alaska Kodiaks49418433.73115.21803.512084.09993.7616
Tucson Toros42018424.39115.1655.972454.221054.0716
Seattle Spartans43818314.18114.4764.052584.551003.5416
Boise City Stampede40918144.44113.4405.852484.401144.3516
El Paso Rockets45018144.03113.4834.362834.18733.8916
Miami Talons42117774.22111.1894.242224.641093.3916
Atlantic City Phantoms43817003.88106.3704.742523.931133.3716
Denver Dynomite42916863.93105.4473.042853.67875.8416
Boston Beavers44316613.75103.8434.672413.791563.5316
Baltimore Bombers40016134.03100.8443.142144.391354.0316
Santa Cruz Privateers38115794.1498.7615.022484.07703.8016
St. Louis Arch40215593.8897.4475.023213.66295.4516
San Antonio Stingers42614663.4491.6623.692593.78982.7116
Atlanta Wolfpack38714153.6688.4984.172233.47554.4716
Iowa City Soldiers39014093.6188.1942.822184.45742.4116
Kansas City Storm37011072.9969.21313.371643.19672.2716
New Orleans Voodoo34310002.9262.5844.371902.52662.3916
League14386596174.14116.427474.3982624.2431394.09512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Tucson Toros48825795.28161.2844.812865.171126.2816
Los Angeles Outlaws47022164.71138.51124.962414.421105.5016
Hartford Attack48421974.54137.31085.852604.241114.2216
New Orleans Voodoo50120984.19131.1864.273044.211034.5016
Honolulu Sharks48220724.30129.5944.142894.27865.4216
St. Louis Arch48120174.19126.1945.782524.281233.3716
El Paso Rockets44320064.53125.4824.072534.861044.3016
Oregon Bandits50519703.90123.1974.602793.811154.1716
Seattle Spartans44919604.37122.5793.942494.671154.2916
Alaska Kodiaks43819394.43121.2885.882654.38793.3816
Baltimore Bombers48419243.98120.3934.282874.10953.7916
Miami Talons45319214.24120.1845.442604.07974.3616
Boise City Stampede45619134.20119.6855.482694.08963.7416
Durham Bulldogs41618984.56118.6814.142515.10823.4816
Death Valley Copperheads41218984.61118.6894.562264.41935.3916
Cleveland Sentries43718864.32117.9745.072674.27844.5716
Denver Dynomite46018514.02115.7984.622534.331003.1316
Boston Beavers43118264.24114.1883.552394.50994.4816
Kansas City Storm43618244.18114.0943.632544.35804.8516
Atlanta Wolfpack47618233.83113.9943.052803.81955.0116
Santa Cruz Privateers50518173.60113.6983.802873.721113.4916
Texas Inferno44218094.09113.11004.052364.49963.7416
Tennessee Militia45017923.98112.01015.112313.921113.4116
Las Vegas Rounders39917814.46111.3644.952504.77813.4116
Fargo Sodbusters42817134.00107.1724.852513.821014.0716
Detroit Vampires45116713.71104.4912.262603.96934.7816
Shreveport Pride40616314.02101.9554.002414.261013.9216
Iowa City Soldiers46716253.48101.6843.332744.07932.7216
Atlantic City Phantoms42716233.80101.4723.812384.371102.8916
Brooklyn Brawlers37714963.9793.5544.502334.04893.5116
Omaha Arrowheads38714793.8292.4703.762244.02903.5716
San Antonio Stingers44513623.0685.1823.402733.08842.9916
League14386596174.14116.427474.3982624.2431394.09512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Kansas City Storm73438352.2481512.576.56300.973.97719868.316
El Paso Rockets60734456.7459113.357.56286.988.26327857.716
Boise City Stampede65940160.8440310.986.68275.275.66836652.716
Fargo Sodbusters53730957.5417113.507.77260.784.65604755.916
Miami Talons58035260.7414811.787.15259.389.96127248.016
Atlanta Wolfpack62139463.439309.976.33245.682.26626945.616
Las Vegas Rounders53531057.9391212.627.31244.598.45506448.716
St. Louis Arch60137362.1388010.406.46242.579.06377957.616
Boston Beavers60638162.9386710.156.38241.782.76286644.216
Omaha Arrowheads53631558.8381212.107.11238.390.35556454.516
Cleveland Sentries54532860.2377011.496.92235.683.05657859.016
Santa Cruz Privateers66737756.537659.995.64235.366.47079465.916
Los Angeles Outlaws52328955.3373012.917.13233.184.05518263.216
Texas Inferno66036455.2367310.095.57229.672.667911166.916
Alaska Kodiaks53329555.3365612.396.86228.593.15499863.416
Hartford Attack54231457.9362911.566.70226.883.35796754.516
Seattle Spartans61034857.0362010.405.93226.375.36258056.516
New Orleans Voodoo61533053.7360310.925.86225.264.86547563.816
Durham Bulldogs49129560.1346911.767.07216.894.35135543.716
Oregon Bandits56132357.6343410.636.12214.678.46056350.616
Iowa City Soldiers59333456.3343210.285.79214.572.16486656.516
San Antonio Stingers63432150.6340210.605.37212.660.865010875.516
Tennessee Militia57231955.8328610.305.74205.476.36008460.416
Honolulu Sharks50828055.1325811.646.41203.675.25445958.516
Brooklyn Brawlers50329658.8316610.706.29197.984.85336756.216
Death Valley Copperheads47426656.1314211.816.63196.481.25065357.316
Baltimore Bombers58733757.431269.285.33195.465.36276856.616
Tucson Toros58729149.6309710.645.28193.663.86199675.616
Shreveport Pride60233555.630969.245.14193.570.96308862.416
Denver Dynomite59430451.2305210.045.14190.859.06279877.116
Detroit Vampires52727351.8301911.065.73188.771.65517462.516
Atlantic City Phantoms48829460.228049.545.75175.370.95504451.116
League184321047556.811575811.056.28226.177.519402241158.6512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Seattle Spartans58733657.2410012.206.98256.386.16087452.516
Texas Inferno58435160.1406311.586.96253.986.06167153.016
Santa Cruz Privateers51831360.4398612.737.69249.193.05436049.816
Kansas City Storm59034558.5398211.546.75248.981.66247153.716
New Orleans Voodoo62034455.5389411.326.28243.480.16428959.116
Cleveland Sentries58635260.1385810.966.58241.182.66355648.816
Alaska Kodiaks57333959.2384611.356.71240.479.66127657.016
Denver Dynomite61834555.8380111.026.15237.673.36507862.116
Las Vegas Rounders61934655.9376810.896.09235.572.56627862.316
Omaha Arrowheads57233358.2376211.306.58235.182.86106250.216
Oregon Bandits56833959.7375111.066.60234.484.95866246.616
Iowa City Soldiers57732556.3374311.526.49233.976.36058667.016
San Antonio Stingers57333859.0372111.016.49232.677.96156453.516
Tucson Toros57832155.5371211.566.42232.082.26077858.916
Hartford Attack60636159.6368810.226.09230.569.86376455.016
Durham Bulldogs59933255.4367711.086.14229.869.26268571.616
Fargo Sodbusters62232752.6363911.135.85227.477.265110065.016
Detroit Vampires58733857.6361610.706.16226.075.76198361.916
St. Louis Arch54932158.5355511.076.48222.282.65716850.416
Boston Beavers55233761.1355410.556.44222.179.45818158.216
Death Valley Copperheads58832154.6352310.985.99220.272.76157762.116
Atlanta Wolfpack58332655.9347510.665.96217.276.36077859.416
Atlantic City Phantoms60133856.2341610.115.68213.569.36298867.416
El Paso Rockets55531055.9340810.996.14213.075.05827558.716
Tennessee Militia55731456.4340510.846.11212.871.25816057.916
Miami Talons55929953.5338911.336.06211.874.95777160.016
Boise City Stampede57531755.1336710.625.86210.476.26087657.916
Honolulu Sharks54431057.0335210.816.16209.581.25718058.616
Shreveport Pride54030055.6326310.886.04203.975.35788068.016
Los Angeles Outlaws53630356.5321810.626.00201.178.75667455.616
Baltimore Bombers55029954.4319510.695.81199.771.35908166.416
Brooklyn Brawlers56629552.1303110.275.36189.465.95988568.216
League184321047556.811575811.056.28226.177.519402241158.6512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Omaha Arrowheads183/28963.318946.55126/22955.016767.326/1735.324214.24
Boston Beavers301/46165.326105.6668/11360.29027.9812/3040.035511.83
Hartford Attack232/36164.321015.8264/13248.59707.3518/4837.555811.63
Durham Bulldogs176/25668.815285.9794/17354.312827.4125/6240.365910.63
Death Valley Copperheads161/25563.114575.7198/19650.014417.357/2330.424410.61
Tennessee Militia224/35363.518375.2078/16946.29295.5017/4934.752010.61
Miami Talons224/32369.320856.4698/17556.012176.9530/8236.684610.32
St. Louis Arch248/35869.319105.34111/19756.315117.6714/4531.145910.20
Alaska Kodiaks174/26565.715575.8894/18550.813107.0827/8232.97899.62
New Orleans Voodoo219/33166.216284.9284/19443.311435.8927/9030.08329.24
Las Vegas Rounders192/28667.118506.4794/18052.214468.0324/6735.86169.19
Texas Inferno254/39963.720605.1691/21242.911705.5219/4938.84439.04
San Antonio Stingers259/46855.323084.9347/11540.96575.7115/5030.04378.74
Kansas City Storm183/27965.617236.18159/34546.121616.2641/11037.39318.46
Atlantic City Phantoms188/28566.013694.8098/16758.711536.908/3423.52828.29
Oregon Bandits217/32467.018035.5685/17249.411136.4721/6532.35187.97
Los Angeles Outlaws196/28668.519546.8364/13447.89717.2529/10328.28057.82
Seattle Spartans259/41362.721535.2180/16149.712057.489/3426.52627.71
Fargo Sodbusters128/20263.413236.55155/25261.522348.8726/8231.76147.49
Detroit Vampires177/28961.214705.0982/18245.111466.3014/5525.54037.33
Shreveport Pride232/36264.117034.7086/18746.010175.4417/5332.13767.09
Atlanta Wolfpack296/39974.224496.1481/16449.410756.5517/5829.34067.00
Boise City Stampede261/35673.321846.13111/19955.815097.5829/10328.27106.89
El Paso Rockets186/27068.920037.42139/26951.721447.9719/6827.94446.53
Honolulu Sharks173/23374.215116.4871/13851.48856.4136/13426.98626.43
Cleveland Sentries226/34565.520856.0492/16456.114548.8710/3627.82316.42
Iowa City Soldiers244/36766.519735.3875/16046.910746.7115/6523.13855.92
Santa Cruz Privateers268/41065.421425.2296/19549.213086.7113/5722.83155.53
Denver Dynomite204/34060.015864.6690/21142.712285.8210/4323.32385.53
Tucson Toros188/29264.415115.1787/21839.911895.4516/7720.83975.16
Baltimore Bombers267/42662.721915.1467/14446.58535.923/1717.6824.82
Brooklyn Brawlers185/28066.116575.92106/19255.213687.135/3016.71414.70
League6925/1056365.6596155.642971/592450.2407416.88579/191830.2154028.03

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Santa Cruz Privateers209/30668.320636.7477/15151.011007.2827/6144.382313.49
Kansas City Storm220/34464.018595.40102/19053.714947.8623/5343.462911.87
Omaha Arrowheads216/32566.519295.9495/18750.812146.4922/6036.761910.32
Hartford Attack235/35566.219265.43105/19454.112326.3521/5538.25309.64
Shreveport Pride192/29664.915705.3084/17149.110095.9024/7233.36849.50
Boston Beavers229/33967.619065.6293/17054.712637.4315/4136.63859.39
Seattle Spartans223/34065.621796.4190/17252.312547.2923/7431.16679.01
Iowa City Soldiers231/34866.421716.2478/18442.411686.3516/4535.64048.98
St. Louis Arch223/34365.020495.9779/14853.410166.8619/5534.54908.91
Atlantic City Phantoms235/36764.016744.5684/17348.612026.9519/6131.15408.85
Texas Inferno230/32870.123047.0297/19450.012186.2824/6238.75418.73
Alaska Kodiaks221/32568.020606.34101/19053.213006.8417/5630.44868.68
Honolulu Sharks205/29070.716135.5684/18744.911686.2521/6731.35718.52
Tennessee Militia208/31965.217775.5790/18847.912126.4516/4932.74168.49
El Paso Rockets196/29666.216245.4990/18748.111816.3224/7233.36038.38
San Antonio Stingers216/32466.718975.85106/19454.613697.0616/5529.14558.27
Cleveland Sentries233/36364.221335.88103/17459.213257.6116/4932.74008.16
New Orleans Voodoo228/35464.420305.7396/19649.013136.7020/6929.05517.99
Durham Bulldogs214/33164.717795.37103/21148.814716.9715/5626.84277.63
Fargo Sodbusters214/34661.818125.2498/21745.213926.4115/5825.94357.50
Baltimore Bombers201/30166.816555.5079/18343.210555.7719/6628.84857.35
Tucson Toros221/34065.019935.8684/17946.912927.2216/5927.14277.24
Oregon Bandits228/33368.520076.0393/17254.113107.6218/6129.54347.11
Atlanta Wolfpack205/32263.715654.86104/20151.715047.4817/6028.34066.77
Detroit Vampires222/33366.717405.23103/20650.015617.5813/4827.13156.56
Brooklyn Brawlers204/34559.116204.7077/16247.510286.3514/5923.73836.49
Los Angeles Outlaws200/29867.116775.6390/17850.611586.5113/6021.73836.38
Las Vegas Rounders230/35465.019035.3895/18451.613587.3821/8026.35076.34
Death Valley Copperheads210/30968.017485.6695/20546.313686.6716/6923.24075.90
Miami Talons187/30062.315765.2595/18850.513957.4217/7123.94185.89
Denver Dynomite219/34064.419365.69112/21252.815037.0914/6521.53625.57
Boise City Stampede220/34963.018405.2789/17650.613087.438/5016.02194.38
League6925/1056365.6596155.642971/592450.2407416.88579/191830.2154028.03

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Brooklyn Brawlers21654239.958692.5301495335.6661320.5
Death Valley Copperheads18953235.557492.7321895066.3851926.9
Detroit Vampires14349528.952195.0241275514.4822323.4
Las Vegas Rounders18247538.349695.815885502.7932123.5
Fargo Sodbusters18344840.851387.3231335604.1902123.9
Omaha Arrowheads14544732.449191.0191305553.4801420.4
Durham Bulldogs13442431.652381.1221265134.3862025.0
Los Angeles Outlaws14942335.247090.0281785515.1851823.8
Alaska Kodiaks10241824.449484.616915492.9752420.9
Boston Beavers13441432.444393.5221446283.5862320.9
Honolulu Sharks12341229.947586.7362455446.6751823.7
Shreveport Pride12939632.650878.0281716304.4892422.4
Oregon Bandits15739140.242093.1442536057.3752323.5
Denver Dynomite12737733.742987.9332186275.3942323.9
El Paso Rockets11137629.545083.6251556324.0942723.1
Texas Inferno13636837.041089.8191256792.8933121.1
Tennessee Militia11336730.844981.7281516004.7902523.8
Boise City Stampede13336636.340989.5241316833.5761316.5
Miami Talons12736634.742186.9322036125.2842122.4
Tucson Toros14336439.342086.7321786195.2892022.8
Cleveland Sentries12636334.749074.120925653.5611917.7
Seattle Spartans10936030.343882.215896252.4783320.2
Hartford Attack12635835.241985.4372265796.4792524.4
Atlantic City Phantoms9635327.243880.66237355011.3781728.5
Atlanta Wolfpack11934634.438789.4412656626.2821520.8
Iowa City Soldiers9834328.639087.9553386488.5981325.6
Baltimore Bombers10333330.940083.3402546276.4851923.0
San Antonio Stingers7932824.142677.016886502.5922220.0
Santa Cruz Privateers9632129.938184.3402547075.7803722.2
St. Louis Arch7630125.240274.9362196375.7781319.9
New Orleans Voodoo6130020.334387.5392366546.0942424.0
Kansas City Storm6326224.037070.8371827714.81263025.0
League40281236932.61438686.09705801194025.0271868822.6

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Santa Cruz Privateers13545129.950589.3251585434.6712221.7
Oregon Bandits14244332.150587.7181025863.1753121.2
Tucson Toros17444139.548890.4291806074.8762922.1
Honolulu Sharks16342938.048289.0271535714.7841121.4
St. Louis Arch13842332.648187.9221385713.9811721.0
Los Angeles Outlaws16642139.447089.6301715665.3773324.7
Baltimore Bombers11841828.248486.4402265906.8831823.9
Hartford Attack15141536.448485.7311816374.9952123.1
New Orleans Voodoo14640735.950181.2221446423.4882220.6
Boise City Stampede12839832.245687.3331846085.4793424.0
Atlanta Wolfpack12439831.247683.6241416074.0842321.6
Seattle Spartans13539734.044988.4211196083.5792320.2
Texas Inferno12739132.544288.5321846165.2831020.3
Iowa City Soldiers12839132.746783.7281646054.6842222.1
Miami Talons12639032.345386.1181225773.11022525.1
San Antonio Stingers9438924.244587.4422476156.8931624.6
Denver Dynomite11638430.246083.5322036504.91062224.6
Tennessee Militia11638230.445084.9241415814.1882824.1
Alaska Kodiaks13438035.343886.8392306126.4721420.4
El Paso Rockets13637935.944385.6271725824.6812522.9
Cleveland Sentries10937429.143785.6492816357.7842925.5
Fargo Sodbusters11837231.742886.9291816514.51142125.2
Atlantic City Phantoms10937129.442786.9281796294.5731418.3
Boston Beavers11536831.343185.4291625815.0581517.6
Detroit Vampires10336828.045181.6321646195.2821120.2
Kansas City Storm11436631.143683.9342166245.4962024.0
Durham Bulldogs11534833.041683.7271756264.3761919.5
Shreveport Pride10734830.740685.7381995786.6721822.1
Death Valley Copperheads12434535.941283.7271566154.4842221.6
Las Vegas Rounders11334532.839986.5432766626.51151726.4
Omaha Arrowheads9732130.238782.9382496106.2812824.1
Brooklyn Brawlers10731633.937783.8322035985.41022827.1
League40281236932.61438686.09705801194025.0271868822.6

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Brooklyn Brawlers4834115.7622293.69543157.42544.70
Las Vegas Rounders5136125.7511633.20845464.34545.40
St. Louis Arch3725105.5371133.05562951.82304.11
Fargo Sodbusters6843185.2822543.10794759.54285.42
Durham Bulldogs6439205.2772713.521005656.04314.31
Cleveland Sentries4729135.243922.14653553.83024.65
Oregon Bandits3822135.1511563.06552850.92113.84
El Paso Rockets5935185.1481443.00924751.14264.63
Honolulu Sharks4021185.0531613.04522955.82224.27
Kansas City Storm5329215.039802.05894348.33964.45
Alaska Kodiaks5729264.9711662.34884652.33584.07
Omaha Arrowheads5129164.930602.00794253.23754.75
Los Angeles Outlaws4022134.8401383.45522751.91983.81
Death Valley Copperheads4022134.846952.07613760.73595.89
Boston Beavers4827144.8491763.59744155.43114.20
Atlanta Wolfpack4122144.8441242.82523057.72144.12
Texas Inferno5026194.8591752.97713752.12513.54
Miami Talons5125224.7411383.37885158.04134.69
Hartford Attack4825174.7522033.90744054.12273.07
Tucson Toros3720114.7562043.64502856.02034.06
Iowa City Soldiers3315164.629511.76462554.31122.43
Tennessee Militia4421184.6631432.27673653.72493.72
Boise City Stampede4922234.6602103.50724359.72603.61
Shreveport Pride5522304.4611973.23784152.62473.17
Seattle Spartans4519224.4441503.41773748.12553.31
San Antonio Stingers3514184.336782.17441943.21242.82
Santa Cruz Privateers4018154.3301013.37743851.42673.61
New Orleans Voodoo2912134.236852.36421945.21543.67
Atlantic City Phantoms3513184.1451493.31462145.71493.24
Detroit Vampires4114213.9501462.92552240.01522.76
Denver Dynomite3913203.9371313.54683348.51712.51
Baltimore Bombers264193.332401.25411639.0731.78
League14397475524.8155446232.972125112853.184763.99

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Texas Inferno5336155.6491813.69774355.82923.79
Baltimore Bombers3722135.2451884.18482245.82114.40
Tucson Toros5532205.2611893.10784557.73284.21
Seattle Spartans4125125.2531823.43803948.83043.80
New Orleans Voodoo5130175.1571462.56754256.03054.07
Miami Talons5230185.1691782.58684058.82283.35
Boise City Stampede4926225.1682193.22804050.03133.91
Durham Bulldogs4223165.0391152.95573154.42173.81
Oregon Bandits4724225.0561933.45744358.13024.08
Death Valley Copperheads4322205.0481473.06602846.71722.87
Kansas City Storm3821145.0431072.49522446.21953.75
Cleveland Sentries4627135.0351464.17623759.73115.02
Shreveport Pride4224134.943992.30613150.82824.62
Honolulu Sharks4524184.9401132.83764356.62803.68
El Paso Rockets4325124.9512224.35573256.12344.11
Tennessee Militia4524174.9541182.19633555.63155.00
Santa Cruz Privateers5125244.8691592.30783848.72913.73
Detroit Vampires4324134.8411072.61553360.02885.24
Alaska Kodiaks3921134.8462164.70512651.02174.25
San Antonio Stingers3819164.832912.84543055.62244.15
Fargo Sodbusters5527244.8681632.40834351.83243.90
Iowa City Soldiers5228154.646992.15834149.43163.81
Atlantic City Phantoms4020154.6431573.65673552.22453.66
St. Louis Arch4923204.5541733.20724156.92723.78
Las Vegas Rounders3918164.538762.00653350.82854.38
Omaha Arrowheads3415154.426702.69563053.62294.09
Atlanta Wolfpack4016214.445601.33543157.42514.65
Brooklyn Brawlers3515164.432952.97573052.62123.72
Denver Dynomite5624244.3631672.65804151.33454.31
Hartford Attack4420154.2451553.44623353.22433.92
Boston Beavers5020234.2451713.80733345.22012.75
Los Angeles Outlaws4517204.0501212.42673552.22443.64
League14397475524.8155446232.972125112853.184763.99

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Las Vegas Rounders10423344.66.74944.43281261871571521
Death Valley Copperheads10524542.97.31911.13111421541580569
Alaska Kodiaks10424442.67.73475.0304961882070559
Fargo Sodbusters9021342.38.04850.036213021022124856
Brooklyn Brawlers10024041.77.82540.033616714623126939
Omaha Arrowheads9823741.48.01520.030710218520108756
Durham Bulldogs9322940.67.72540.03181221752196660
Miami Talons8322736.67.951533.330510518317130903
Kansas City Storm8924736.08.6050.0346482673179605
Cleveland Sentries7521534.97.961346.232311419316108733
St. Louis Arch7822434.88.721216.72927419919110816
Boston Beavers8123334.88.292339.13069118926120860
Los Angeles Outlaws7020733.88.31616.73091171781490624
Atlanta Wolfpack8324633.78.22922.2285801842184640
El Paso Rockets7221433.68.051241.7352932332686572
Santa Cruz Privateers8124433.28.582236.42948118429116869
San Antonio Stingers8425932.47.372133.3268841562881552
Texas Inferno7623732.18.221811.129810117522112770
Honolulu Sharks7322931.98.341723.527110515412100739
Seattle Spartans7323031.78.251435.73031071742282599
Oregon Bandits6621131.38.421315.428810616616112789
Tucson Toros7424130.77.921513.32689615022116895
Detroit Vampires7725430.38.241136.42711031462266530
Shreveport Pride7324330.07.21119.131512016530112789
Tennessee Militia6923129.99.051435.72799416322114861
Boise City Stampede6923229.78.22633.332581220241361059
Hartford Attack6522029.58.42633.327010215513133973
Denver Dynomite7224629.38.131030.0261931452393700
Baltimore Bombers6725026.89.341136.42348113320106814
Iowa City Soldiers6324026.39.321711.82507215820107778
New Orleans Voodoo5723624.28.841233.3237491602889617
Atlantic City Phantoms4322319.39.071546.72328512126102735
League2507748033.58.211137329.8944831675596685325923682

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Cleveland Sentries9723341.68.32922.23231001933084612
Tucson Toros9324038.87.51714.333312917826104759
New Orleans Voodoo9725238.57.93837.533211519522114825
Seattle Spartans8823237.97.741136.430710419013120937
Honolulu Sharks8923837.47.81616.73041131593288636
Texas Inferno8422836.88.231225.031395209988657
Santa Cruz Privateers8523236.68.333100.03139918331112856
Hartford Attack8523935.67.851827.832811218630102715
Death Valley Copperheads8223235.38.261637.52841051631690654
Iowa City Soldiers8524235.17.5050.0301941773091623
Denver Dynomite8925435.07.91425.03029718916118836
Los Angeles Outlaws8123234.98.031323.12951291491794625
El Paso Rockets7722134.88.111010.029411316615106754
Oregon Bandits7922834.67.961250.03141081881892641
St. Louis Arch7923134.28.04850.03071071762499748
Fargo Sodbusters8023833.68.141723.53001081731980552
Boston Beavers7221433.67.81520.02909118217105774
Boise City Stampede8324833.58.341233.32789315530121881
Baltimore Bombers8425133.58.82922.22789616418106737
Miami Talons7222032.77.66875.03241061813785592
Las Vegas Rounders7824132.48.352222.7287801941389616
Durham Bulldogs7021832.18.021612.5304941842687640
Atlanta Wolfpack7824332.18.011010.028210016517101758
Omaha Arrowheads7222631.98.741330.8259711711797772
Atlantic City Phantoms7825330.88.46966.72628416414118840
Tennessee Militia6922930.18.031618.82809916021112775
Kansas City Storm6923529.49.181844.42969518615111830
Alaska Kodiaks6422129.08.5101758.830910718022105795
Detroit Vampires6823528.99.021414.32839017914110805
San Antonio Stingers6422828.18.821118.22868017927116853
Shreveport Pride5922226.68.021414.32447814026114848
Brooklyn Brawlers5722425.48.462030.02367513823100736
League2507748033.58.211137329.8944831675596685325923682

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Alaska Kodiaks454836362586418448.7359741.8
Boise City Stampede414827291398417142.6351435.9
Kansas City Storm415037372287393645.2340739.2
Shreveport Pride3842272712112452040.4383334.2
Detroit Vampires3852252711110540449.1422638.4
Seattle Spartans363927300195450047.4349436.8
Durham Bulldogs354646492378365246.8308239.5
Tennessee Militia3338313300103473346.0383437.2
Texas Inferno3134333333101406940.3354735.1
Baltimore Bombers3136131600121596649.3470838.9
New Orleans Voodoo3039202123113550148.7424737.6
Atlantic City Phantoms3034151836116517944.6420736.3
Denver Dynomite3039232313117489741.9421836.1
Iowa City Soldiers2934262811122568346.6482039.5
Death Valley Copperheads293436391193413344.4342036.8
San Antonio Stingers2932212311111533848.1449040.5
Oregon Bandits283522261393444947.8352137.9
Miami Talons283831322388378843.0328637.3
Omaha Arrowheads283233382296460848.0375939.2
El Paso Rockets272946460189401245.1331637.3
Atlanta Wolfpack2634343400107439641.1374735.0
Brooklyn Brawlers263647480194452148.1370039.4
Fargo Sodbusters263252520170290141.4270438.6
Los Angeles Outlaws253430340193440247.3357638.5
Santa Cruz Privateers253224260096446846.5368238.4
Hartford Attack2534363823106455643.0400337.8
Las Vegas Rounders243151561187402246.2331138.1
Cleveland Sentries242832351290426747.4337137.5
Tucson Toros2228293000108495945.9439540.7
Honolulu Sharks2228202544100433443.3358935.9
St. Louis Arch2020283000107485745.4389136.4
Boston Beavers1820343400105462444.0360034.3
League940113699210533457319214503045.412009537.6

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Santa Cruz Privateers384440421195427745.0355037.4
Atlanta Wolfpack3841222335104469645.2391537.6
St. Louis Arch384335371197467248.2397741.0
Fargo Sodbusters384133331190410845.6343138.1
Boise City Stampede3639323203106475644.9391036.9
Boston Beavers353928280296435445.4339135.3
El Paso Rockets343726293795426244.9359537.8
Denver Dynomite3443373700105459843.8376935.9
New Orleans Voodoo3339404122105466144.4402738.4
Miami Talons333637371288394244.8328637.3
Atlantic City Phantoms3238283100108492945.6390436.1
Texas Inferno314547480085384345.2334039.3
Los Angeles Outlaws303723273392424146.1374840.7
Oregon Bandits303730350194416344.3361938.5
Las Vegas Rounders303624251289402045.2330137.1
Honolulu Sharks303531322298449645.9355036.2
Kansas City Storm2938283322103467845.4363835.3
Tucson Toros293542451197431444.5357536.9
Baltimore Bombers2733272812112512945.8452040.4
Seattle Spartans273842430195427445.0368738.8
San Antonio Stingers2731272911115509844.3447438.9
Durham Bulldogs263126310091414545.5315734.7
Alaska Kodiaks263631321193417444.9352137.9
Tennessee Militia263629311396423144.1355537.0
Cleveland Sentries243037390094432146.0346436.9
Shreveport Pride2328323313107506247.3433240.5
Hartford Attack233026280296443446.2352936.8
Death Valley Copperheads232932323395434145.7381740.2
Omaha Arrowheads2326242811109506446.5392036.0
Brooklyn Brawlers2326141634115526345.8417536.3
Detroit Vampires2326262800121547745.3443936.7
Iowa City Soldiers2133364011106500747.2397937.5
League940113699210533457319214503045.412009537.6

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Omaha Arrowheads6012.43527.54413.05226.3
Detroit Vampires5310.53325.95813.93025.2
Brooklyn Brawlers5215.93026.3407.53725.6
Kansas City Storm4917.03824.9306.34523.1
Boston Beavers4914.63621.53513.02823.1
Honolulu Sharks4911.14427.8408.62923.4
Atlanta Wolfpack488.13330.8399.52622.6
Tennessee Militia487.04924.7429.02925.4
Denver Dynomite487.35224.2489.62824.4
Durham Bulldogs4714.63534.4328.65123.6
Iowa City Soldiers4715.84222.9567.93527.6
Alaska Kodiaks478.63521.6457.83527.2
San Antonio Stingers476.53920.54210.53823.7
Hartford Attack4513.83326.2487.44322.7
Baltimore Bombers453.33723.16211.63427.8
Atlantic City Phantoms4413.82932.75211.44124.6
Shreveport Pride439.12924.8569.63323.9
El Paso Rockets4311.83825.0348.75225.2
Tucson Toros4210.04726.4545.62924.0
Cleveland Sentries4213.44323.63710.93723.8
Death Valley Copperheads416.93723.13711.22625.5
St. Louis Arch417.23426.04912.23124.8
Los Angeles Outlaws405.63419.64211.14227.1
Seattle Spartans407.74124.43614.34523.7
Texas Inferno383.83721.6449.14130.3
Las Vegas Rounders3812.83121.5399.54525.2
New Orleans Voodoo375.84624.36014.13629.2
Oregon Bandits373.92619.84414.33524.0
Fargo Sodbusters3712.73526.1265.33623.0
Boise City Stampede3510.13626.44810.84525.8
Santa Cruz Privateers349.63929.14313.13323.6
Miami Talons3311.14125.6377.14724.8
League139910.2119425.1139910.2119425.1

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
St. Louis Arch16.823.8326.3339.61120316814+17
Santa Cruz Privateers15.925.9318.1352.811223361117+16
Fargo Sodbusters28.022.1402.5323.2922317815+16
New Orleans Voodoo16.125.4272.9365.59192891019+9
Kansas City Storm24.920.6358.8349.47233081321+9
Tucson Toros17.225.4297.6381.98152351116+7
Seattle Spartans20.124.2335.1371.3913226915+7
Boise City Stampede21.921.9380.4318.552429131023+6
Oregon Bandits17.621.1317.9351.21592481018+6
El Paso Rockets25.921.9390.6327.69142391120+3
Omaha Arrowheads22.817.2352.3312.08142291120+2
Cleveland Sentries20.521.4348.6341.411152691524+2
Los Angeles Outlaws19.818.8362.3328.979168715+1
Honolulu Sharks16.820.6317.5329.48132111920+1
Denver Dynomite16.922.9282.5340.6131932121931+1
Baltimore Bombers12.618.4280.3305.8816241014240
San Antonio Stingers15.918.1298.8302.331619415190
Atlantic City Phantoms15.919.5258.2303.812152782028-1
Miami Talons20.623.3357.6324.31181981220-1
Brooklyn Brawlers26.613.2356.6270.39112081321-1
Death Valley Copperheads22.819.8350.2329.16131961521-2
Boston Beavers18.519.6336.5326.18122081422-2
Atlanta Wolfpack19.819.4317.5322.3101323131326-3
Texas Inferno21.826.8346.9355.57132091423-3
Tennessee Militia20.519.6312.1316.09101951823-4
Shreveport Pride19.819.9329.6293.481321111728-7
Iowa City Soldiers18.121.7281.4325.35152091827-7
Alaska Kodiaks26.319.4338.0347.212315111425-10
Detroit Vampires19.316.4304.5320.2481271623-11
Las Vegas Rounders29.217.4380.9329.610717101929-12
Durham Bulldogs29.618.1350.9337.5751252530-18
Hartford Attack22.617.2334.9356.551116162137-21
League20.720.7331.2331.22744407142744407140

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software