League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


00856001

2061 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Shreveport Pride61730624.96191.42464.933485.11184.3916
Death Valley Copperheads56626284.64164.31075.053515.07993.2516
Durham Bulldogs53123494.42146.81824.261735.621703.5816
Honolulu Sharks54422814.19142.6874.332554.571923.9316
Omaha Arrowheads53322544.23140.91654.472174.001444.5716
Texas Inferno46822264.76139.1355.632674.621654.8416
El Paso Rockets44921774.85136.1936.762674.71773.9716
St. Louis Arch48421194.38132.41355.532124.621332.9916
Fargo Sodbusters48921054.30131.61375.272203.951284.0616
Alaska Kodiaks50620674.08129.21074.282564.661313.3116
Brooklyn Brawlers51020644.05129.0823.482694.061524.6016
Tennessee Militia49220574.18128.6864.212634.541353.8116
Miami Talons41920014.78125.1535.281875.161684.6016
Seattle Spartans42919754.60123.4435.723014.84743.8516
Santa Cruz Privateers46918764.00117.3965.412753.32954.7216
Baltimore Bombers48418693.86116.8925.033263.72593.4116
Cleveland Sentries47418303.86114.4993.133344.12354.3116
Iowa City Argonauts36417984.94112.4745.702054.92784.8216
Denver Dynomite41917974.29112.3873.242264.341005.4216
Las Vegas Rounders40617774.38111.11154.211895.10903.8216
Detroit Vampires52817723.36110.8773.773053.121413.8216
Oregon Bandits43416903.89105.6643.562553.831104.4716
Hartford Attack41016594.05103.71014.002443.84556.0416
New Orleans Voodoo36515384.2196.1783.531985.19813.0016
Atlanta Wolfpack41115283.7295.5535.772783.44703.9916
Boise City Stampede37915133.9994.6364.252413.81964.6916
Boston Blizzard39114633.7491.4693.581884.341283.2016
Los Angeles Outlaws40014263.5789.1762.922074.031113.4016
Tucson Toros37513723.6685.8763.012114.10883.1516
Kansas City Storm36212543.4678.4694.422213.95661.3016
Atlantic City Phantoms36912243.3276.5663.061633.821382.9116
San Antonio Stingers35011613.3272.6602.702323.75562.3916
League14427599124.15117.029464.4478844.3033833.91512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
San Antonio Stingers56324014.26150.11404.062904.631253.9816
Denver Dynomite45121574.78134.8865.582514.881094.1716
Los Angeles Outlaws49721254.28132.8954.862894.351004.2116
New Orleans Voodoo54621143.87132.11144.753013.791203.7316
Atlanta Wolfpack45520614.53128.8874.772654.46955.0016
Texas Inferno45520454.49127.8805.592564.941093.2116
Tucson Toros49620034.04125.2774.652683.761414.6116
Santa Cruz Privateers45519854.36124.1744.342724.391034.6416
St. Louis Arch47719744.14123.41154.062534.551023.5516
El Paso Rockets45119674.36122.9814.482334.421334.3616
Death Valley Copperheads43019554.55122.2964.242454.44835.6516
Tennessee Militia46819104.08119.41014.342783.82844.9416
Seattle Spartans42618984.46118.6855.732194.581193.4616
Boston Blizzard46118664.05116.6804.892694.031053.8316
Omaha Arrowheads44318544.19115.9994.712404.441003.2716
Las Vegas Rounders45118494.10115.6735.112514.221193.6116
Atlantic City Phantoms48518393.79114.91083.602553.911114.2016
Shreveport Pride41218284.44114.3944.122094.951073.8416
Durham Bulldogs41018264.45114.1875.922333.92874.6116
Oregon Bandits46718133.88113.3973.692444.341173.4916
Baltimore Bombers42918104.22113.11093.472354.64814.3016
Boise City Stampede45517873.93111.7954.742374.211133.1216
Hartford Attack45117853.96111.6903.932404.331133.5916
Miami Talons43917794.05111.2885.002513.90963.8016
Iowa City Argonauts46817723.79110.81074.432483.941043.2416
Alaska Kodiaks39417614.47110.1873.852074.95964.2416
Honolulu Sharks40717394.27108.7774.422434.63833.3516
Fargo Sodbusters37817154.54107.2727.111983.941024.2216
Kansas City Storm47317103.62106.91013.592583.901063.3316
Cleveland Sentries40615623.8597.6743.322264.121003.9516
Detroit Vampires43415203.5095.0912.952234.171142.9016
Brooklyn Brawlers39415023.8193.9863.241974.371063.4816
League14427599124.15117.029464.4478844.3033833.91512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Fargo Sodbusters61837861.2485112.837.85303.294.76467750.616
Kansas City Storm70139255.9480012.246.85300.081.37229862.316
Boston Blizzard61439063.5472312.117.69295.295.66437948.916
Boise City Stampede63038260.6464412.167.37290.388.56665847.116
Las Vegas Rounders60135959.7438612.227.30274.193.66157546.216
Atlanta Wolfpack59037763.9429411.397.28268.491.76176340.516
Miami Talons54734062.2413912.177.57258.796.85826148.416
Omaha Arrowheads52832060.6394012.317.46246.387.65415356.116
Los Angeles Outlaws60633455.1392711.766.48245.476.16298259.516
Alaska Kodiaks52731860.3390712.297.41244.299.95467149.916
Texas Inferno61935156.7381810.886.17238.673.06447054.716
Hartford Attack57135862.7380010.616.65237.587.76026647.916
St. Louis Arch56333359.1378811.386.73236.870.85905957.416
El Paso Rockets53328854.0372312.936.98232.779.55578470.016
Oregon Bandits60333856.1368410.906.11230.372.86467862.516
Santa Cruz Privateers59332955.5368411.206.21230.376.66206656.216
Denver Dynomite58431453.8358211.416.13223.969.66227262.516
Tennessee Militia53733161.6357810.816.66223.688.55605342.116
Seattle Spartans55634161.3357110.476.42223.284.05976852.016
Iowa City Argonauts62637259.435639.585.69222.776.16529559.616
Honolulu Sharks45329264.5350111.997.73218.8102.74754238.116
New Orleans Voodoo60432153.1348810.875.77218.067.16638570.316
Tucson Toros64236356.534809.595.42217.572.66698755.916
Durham Bulldogs47928860.1336911.707.03210.6101.65026648.816
Baltimore Bombers52532261.3332510.336.33207.882.45516244.516
Cleveland Sentries54533561.533249.926.10207.879.85756149.116
Shreveport Pride45826758.3328312.307.17205.292.14744746.816
Brooklyn Brawlers48827756.8319811.556.55199.984.45146759.616
Death Valley Copperheads52529055.2319511.026.09199.776.55458467.416
Atlantic City Phantoms54530656.1307710.065.65192.371.75846757.316
Detroit Vampires47126556.3294911.136.26184.373.34916161.816
San Antonio Stingers59624541.122339.113.75139.642.763310389.416
League180781051658.211882411.306.57232.181.818973226055.3512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Las Vegas Rounders59034658.6418612.107.09261.684.46245446.016
Atlantic City Phantoms58235160.3407611.617.00254.884.06127759.416
Seattle Spartans60535859.2406211.356.71253.984.96407452.216
Miami Talons57133358.3404112.147.08252.685.06108057.316
El Paso Rockets61035758.5402811.286.60251.879.06425952.416
Alaska Kodiaks61135157.4397611.336.51248.574.66456662.016
Boise City Stampede62134956.2389511.166.27243.476.06468261.116
Los Angeles Outlaws54132159.3389012.127.19243.187.55627453.416
Boston Blizzard54832459.1386011.917.04241.389.55768960.616
Honolulu Sharks60935458.1385110.886.32240.776.76318256.516
Atlanta Wolfpack58332155.1384111.976.59240.179.66088059.716
Hartford Attack54833961.9383111.306.99239.493.75826750.216
Santa Cruz Privateers55631857.2381612.006.86238.581.85937860.516
Cleveland Sentries59435159.1380910.856.41238.180.86206047.316
Brooklyn Brawlers57335161.3376610.736.57235.483.86086348.616
Denver Dynomite58733056.2373811.336.37233.676.86058461.716
Texas Inferno54232259.4372211.566.87232.688.25657054.316
Durham Bulldogs55432959.4364711.096.58227.986.15875645.416
San Antonio Stingers54733160.5364411.016.66227.887.15686553.116
Kansas City Storm52830658.0364211.906.90227.682.15447161.916
Death Valley Copperheads54631056.8361111.656.61225.783.25806152.816
Tucson Toros55933960.6358010.566.40223.890.25877147.816
Oregon Bandits56831655.6355111.246.25221.977.15938765.516
Fargo Sodbusters54331257.5351211.266.47219.575.75696558.116
Iowa City Argonauts58233557.6349710.446.01218.678.55977153.516
Baltimore Bombers54533361.1347410.436.37217.180.05835949.216
Shreveport Pride59930751.3346511.295.78216.667.66319874.916
New Orleans Voodoo54130656.6345211.286.38215.880.15606254.016
Omaha Arrowheads53330557.2340211.156.38212.682.05616354.716
St. Louis Arch54029955.4332511.126.16207.877.15657162.316
Detroit Vampires50831161.2332010.686.54207.585.25346547.216
Tennessee Militia51430158.6331411.016.45207.184.45455647.116
League180781051658.211882411.306.57232.181.818973226055.3512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Boston Blizzard315/47766.033657.0563/11057.39508.6412/2744.440815.11
Atlanta Wolfpack262/38767.723706.1295/15760.512738.1120/4544.465114.47
Denver Dynomite215/33264.819215.7989/22639.413445.9510/2638.531712.19
El Paso Rockets157/24564.113915.68104/21747.914946.8827/6939.183812.14
Omaha Arrowheads200/28370.719446.87109/20652.915457.5011/3828.945111.87
Los Angeles Outlaws209/34061.517075.02102/20250.514747.3023/6435.974611.66
Las Vegas Rounders218/32367.518595.76107/19554.915788.0934/8241.594911.57
Death Valley Copperheads184/31458.616435.2395/17953.112136.7811/3036.733911.30
Honolulu Sharks160/23069.615926.92105/15866.512147.6827/6541.569510.69
Shreveport Pride134/19668.411896.0797/17555.411886.7936/8542.490610.66
Hartford Attack259/38866.820635.3281/13659.612459.1518/4738.349210.47
Tennessee Militia240/34469.820776.0470/12655.68526.7621/6233.964910.47
Miami Talons243/33572.522526.7262/11753.09388.0235/9437.294910.10
Alaska Kodiaks192/27470.117796.49104/19054.715248.0222/6036.760410.07
Oregon Bandits238/37164.219215.1871/15047.39446.2929/8235.48199.99
Texas Inferno233/36364.218735.1696/18950.813056.9022/6533.86409.85
Atlantic City Phantoms205/29968.614444.8392/20544.912346.029/4122.03999.73
Detroit Vampires178/27764.315535.6170/14448.69186.3817/5034.04789.56
Seattle Spartans276/41666.324705.9457/10753.37867.358/3324.23159.55
St. Louis Arch234/35166.720975.9777/14553.110987.5722/6434.45939.27
Fargo Sodbusters188/26172.019447.45168/28958.123118.0022/6732.85968.90
Boise City Stampede234/33969.021796.43121/20559.017198.3927/8531.87468.78
Kansas City Storm225/34265.821116.17137/26950.919207.1430/8933.77698.64
Cleveland Sentries268/39667.722275.6249/9452.16306.7018/5532.74678.49
Durham Bulldogs164/23171.014026.0798/16758.713017.7926/8032.56668.33
Santa Cruz Privateers200/31463.717695.63108/22348.414686.5821/5538.24478.13
New Orleans Voodoo220/38257.620405.3477/15948.49626.0524/6139.34867.97
Baltimore Bombers252/36668.922196.0658/11251.87806.9612/4327.93267.58
Iowa City Argonauts272/40467.321035.2176/14253.59006.3424/7830.85607.18
Brooklyn Brawlers170/26364.616316.2096/18053.312837.1311/4425.02846.45
Tucson Toros261/40264.919804.9388/17749.711716.6214/6123.03295.39
San Antonio Stingers161/31950.510463.2874/20635.98604.1710/7014.33274.67
League6967/1056466.0611615.792896/555752.1394227.09653/191734.1182419.52

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Los Angeles Outlaws206/29669.617796.0184/17647.712086.8631/6944.990313.09
Miami Talons201/30565.919156.28105/20950.214336.8627/5549.169312.60
Denver Dynomite209/33961.716864.9799/18752.913127.0222/5937.374012.54
Tennessee Militia187/29563.414895.0584/16152.211086.8830/5851.771712.36
Hartford Attack230/33169.520456.1889/17052.412217.1820/4742.656512.02
Fargo Sodbusters227/34765.418955.4667/14247.210387.3118/5234.657911.13
Durham Bulldogs225/33667.020366.0685/16053.110776.7319/5137.353410.47
Kansas City Storm204/31165.619106.1478/15550.310997.0924/6139.363310.38
Cleveland Sentries242/35368.620575.8386/17250.010476.0923/6833.870510.37
San Antonio Stingers224/33367.318805.6582/15453.211437.4225/6041.762110.35
Las Vegas Rounders222/33865.720806.1598/18353.613987.6426/6937.770810.26
Seattle Spartans233/35166.419615.59107/20253.015797.8218/5234.652210.04
Texas Inferno194/29466.017545.97106/18657.013577.3022/6235.56119.85
Atlanta Wolfpack208/32065.020456.3991/20145.311875.9122/6235.56099.82
New Orleans Voodoo208/33362.518925.6881/15452.610666.9217/5232.74949.50
El Paso Rockets232/34267.820435.97106/20452.013946.8319/6330.25919.38
Santa Cruz Privateers200/30366.017735.8596/18153.013857.6522/7131.06589.27
Baltimore Bombers229/32770.018255.5887/16054.411517.1917/5530.94989.05
Detroit Vampires214/31069.017795.7478/14254.910447.3519/5534.54979.04
Boise City Stampede234/37362.720135.4097/18552.413137.1018/6328.65699.03
Atlantic City Phantoms235/36764.020615.6293/14862.814319.6723/6734.35848.72
Boston Blizzard216/32067.520756.4893/18051.713697.6115/4831.34168.67
Death Valley Copperheads200/31663.320346.4493/18251.111716.4317/4736.24068.64
Honolulu Sharks238/35167.819155.4696/18452.213117.1320/7327.46258.56
Tucson Toros223/32768.218455.6494/17055.312177.1622/6235.55188.35
Alaska Kodiaks238/37363.820275.4397/17954.214928.3416/5728.14578.02
Brooklyn Brawlers249/35170.921396.0990/16554.511967.2512/5521.84317.84
Omaha Arrowheads204/30167.817875.9480/15153.010346.8521/7826.95817.45
Iowa City Argonauts229/34366.818645.4388/17749.711726.6218/6229.04617.44
Shreveport Pride194/32559.717505.3895/19748.211896.0418/7225.05267.31
St. Louis Arch191/29664.517255.8387/17350.311036.3821/7030.04977.10
Oregon Bandits221/35761.920825.8384/16750.311777.0511/4226.22926.95
League6967/1056466.0611615.792896/555752.1394227.09653/191734.1182419.52

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Shreveport Pride21054238.761787.8161144743.4652021.3
Death Valley Copperheads20453138.456693.8201295453.7901823.5
Omaha Arrowheads19151836.953397.213875412.4651717.6
Detroit Vampires13451725.952897.9201374914.1512619.8
Brooklyn Brawlers16547534.751093.1261785145.1661921.6
Fargo Sodbusters18746840.048995.7281606464.3712318.9
Alaska Kodiaks14945133.050689.1191195463.5562117.6
Texas Inferno17644939.246895.9251526443.91042523.9
Honolulu Sharks15644535.154481.8221194754.6521618.9
Durham Bulldogs14042732.853180.4231555024.6692122.5
St. Louis Arch14141134.348484.9271665904.6931322.5
Santa Cruz Privateers12240829.946987.0271796204.4922322.9
Oregon Bandits13340732.743493.8432596466.7822523.2
Tennessee Militia12940731.749282.7231395604.1761921.1
Baltimore Bombers14139735.548482.0261825514.780820.7
Las Vegas Rounders13038633.740695.114666152.3991921.5
Cleveland Sentries14338537.147481.2301745755.2771320.9
El Paso Rockets14038036.844984.6241625574.3911323.0
Boston Blizzard11837731.339196.4291866434.5811719.8
Atlanta Wolfpack11336930.641189.8271786174.4761519.1
Los Angeles Outlaws9836227.140090.5231616293.71032724.3
Hartford Attack10735929.841087.6311686025.1701419.1
Denver Dynomite11435332.341984.2382906226.11052326.7
Seattle Spartans10835230.742982.1412565976.9671520.6
Miami Talons13135137.341983.8352155826.0721120.3
Boise City Stampede11033832.537989.2362336665.4742119.7
Tucson Toros8832427.237586.4271576694.0991821.5
Atlantic City Phantoms8332325.736987.5392605846.7701921.9
Iowa City Argonauts12130739.436484.3261746524.0782019.0
New Orleans Voodoo9128831.636578.9593426638.9941425.2
San Antonio Stingers6428522.535081.4372036335.81062927.2
Kansas City Storm6323926.436266.0211097222.91212222.7
League42001263133.31442787.68955609189734.7259560421.6

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
San Antonio Stingers15950131.756389.0211305683.7871722.0
New Orleans Voodoo17249135.054689.9191325603.4821921.4
Tucson Toros15144134.249688.9281755874.8692320.4
Atlantic City Phantoms13442631.548587.8301986124.9831520.9
Los Angeles Outlaws13542531.849785.5211205623.7681418.3
Tennessee Militia15241436.746888.5311985455.7851724.4
Iowa City Argonauts13141331.746888.215805972.5802219.6
Oregon Bandits12641230.646788.2251435934.2721719.2
El Paso Rockets15840938.645190.7322306425.0762821.2
Denver Dynomite15040537.045189.818936053.0842420.8
Texas Inferno13940434.445588.8231555654.1712220.5
Kansas City Storm12240430.247385.416895442.9791820.8
Santa Cruz Privateers14140335.045588.6372435936.2771521.8
Atlanta Wolfpack14040134.945588.1251536084.1842321.7
Boston Blizzard13439833.746186.3281555764.9521817.0
St. Louis Arch13739734.547783.2251605654.4771721.1
Boise City Stampede12839532.445586.8251556463.9942021.5
Hartford Attack12839432.545187.4342265825.8691620.4
Miami Talons13339433.843989.7392466106.4821422.1
Las Vegas Rounders12939432.745187.4342196245.41032526.0
Detroit Vampires10138526.243488.7261345344.9721721.5
Seattle Spartans12438332.442689.9352286405.5832021.6
Omaha Arrowheads11538230.144386.2281955615.0771521.4
Baltimore Bombers11937032.242986.2382395836.5781422.3
Death Valley Copperheads13137035.443086.0342095805.9832224.0
Honolulu Sharks11635332.940786.7221366313.5841919.8
Durham Bulldogs13135237.241085.9332015875.6721921.1
Alaska Kodiaks12035034.339488.8342066455.3991923.6
Shreveport Pride12534536.241283.7321796315.11021824.1
Cleveland Sentries9934528.740685.0261596204.21001723.1
Fargo Sodbusters11534033.837889.9261785694.6951824.4
Brooklyn Brawlers10533531.339485.0352456085.8762221.9
League42001263133.31442787.68955609189734.7259560421.6

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Honolulu Sharks5233175.4851772.08624166.13946.35
Fargo Sodbusters6841235.2762323.05956063.24474.71
El Paso Rockets5633205.2491653.37944750.03213.41
Alaska Kodiaks5835185.2622123.42724258.33274.54
Miami Talons5937155.2542093.87924751.14344.72
Durham Bulldogs5734185.1522334.48764761.83614.75
Boston Blizzard4426145.145881.96734257.53695.05
Death Valley Copperheads5533155.0571803.16794050.63474.39
Shreveport Pride6134225.0853584.21723548.62313.21
Hartford Attack4223165.0601602.67694768.12954.28
Omaha Arrowheads4927185.0521252.40674161.23425.10
Brooklyn Brawlers4825204.9611572.57663959.12664.03
Los Angeles Outlaws4523194.8501272.54682942.62303.38
Cleveland Sentries4623194.754961.78704260.02924.17
Seattle Spartans4320204.7431653.84613150.81592.61
St. Louis Arch3817194.6531663.13502448.01673.34
Kansas City Storm5627234.638962.53975051.53773.89
Boise City Stampede4421184.636992.75734156.23024.14
Santa Cruz Privateers5927264.5661822.76803948.83163.95
Texas Inferno5022244.5681572.31663451.52163.27
Atlanta Wolfpack5523264.457911.60844857.13193.80
Iowa City Argonauts4116224.3441232.80643351.61882.94
Oregon Bandits4217214.3571292.26532547.21613.04
Denver Dynomite4823154.350951.90673146.32543.79
Tucson Toros2913114.326913.50441943.21212.75
Atlantic City Phantoms249134.337391.05362261.11303.61
Las Vegas Rounders5122204.2541292.39834250.63233.89
Detroit Vampires3011164.2511152.25372259.51403.78
Tennessee Militia4718234.2611091.79674161.22533.78
San Antonio Stingers15594.110101.00241041.7803.33
New Orleans Voodoo4921184.132902.81653350.82533.89
Baltimore Bombers4614284.0661291.95622946.81632.63
League15077536064.7169145342.682168117354.185783.96

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Hartford Attack3825105.4341023.00573866.72995.25
Kansas City Storm4730125.2541743.22643859.42854.45
Miami Talons5231175.2561512.70734257.53464.74
Texas Inferno5932255.1521192.29844958.33654.35
Santa Cruz Privateers5330185.0571382.42543055.62374.39
Brooklyn Brawlers4022155.041621.51673755.22964.42
Honolulu Sharks4222185.0461603.48643453.12123.31
Omaha Arrowheads4020194.9421503.57452862.21282.84
Tennessee Militia4724214.9531713.23553360.03045.53
Fargo Sodbusters3821134.9481212.52533362.32955.57
Death Valley Copperheads5228194.9541442.67764457.93033.99
Detroit Vampires3719154.846761.65503060.02054.10
Las Vegas Rounders4221184.8531623.06583255.22103.62
New Orleans Voodoo5526274.8862663.09653350.82143.29
Baltimore Bombers5025214.8401203.00763951.32703.55
San Antonio Stingers5831194.7621562.52724461.13594.99
El Paso Rockets5327204.7601492.48814454.33103.83
Iowa City Argonauts4220194.746671.46774659.72883.74
Alaska Kodiaks3720114.735992.83643351.62774.33
Tucson Toros5427214.7741431.93724258.33474.82
Denver Dynomite5928264.6672523.76863540.72172.52
Seattle Spartans5125204.6602023.37874652.92873.30
Atlantic City Phantoms5727244.6732182.99774761.03274.25
Boise City Stampede4923214.6601482.47743445.92683.62
Boston Blizzard4823194.5521472.83593457.62574.36
Shreveport Pride4220154.4451182.62643656.32594.05
Oregon Bandits3714214.4421523.62562239.31693.02
Los Angeles Outlaws4418214.3621552.50663248.52373.59
St. Louis Arch5324194.3731822.49733750.72273.11
Cleveland Sentries4016194.238320.84713447.92533.56
Durham Bulldogs3613204.227662.44653046.22363.63
Atlanta Wolfpack5521233.9531322.49833744.62913.51
League15077536064.7169145342.682168117354.185783.96

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Durham Bulldogs10923346.87.7010.031811718813102793
Alaska Kodiaks9922344.47.81520.03371062062589643
Omaha Arrowheads10423544.37.7030.032712018720109810
Death Valley Copperheads10824544.17.351050.03431531692181592
Honolulu Sharks9121442.57.03650.03151261711872542
Fargo Sodbusters9322142.17.63650.038412224715120832
Shreveport Pride9322940.67.41812.534916616023109856
Miami Talons8220440.27.82450.032711519517127941
Kansas City Storm9122740.18.64944.43306125316102752
Los Angeles Outlaws9624239.78.21128.32737218714113844
Atlanta Wolfpack8822638.97.52922.2311862071884659
El Paso Rockets8421838.57.93650.03131151772173473
St. Louis Arch9223938.58.311010.029611616416132923
Tennessee Militia9023837.87.75771.430310817619106746
Texas Inferno8823936.87.861637.532610719524120934
Hartford Attack7922335.48.041136.4289871911197732
Boise City Stampede7822434.88.521612.529866216161321010
Brooklyn Brawlers7822734.48.52540.028511115915102721
Santa Cruz Privateers7923234.18.381553.3312991922194793
Denver Dynomite7722933.68.73837.5289921712678567
Baltimore Bombers7622933.28.091369.22841001572792611
Seattle Spartans7522733.07.971353.8281921672284578
Las Vegas Rounders6921332.48.21812.5301881991478543
Cleveland Sentries7322532.48.041040.02931071671998724
Oregon Bandits7924931.78.81911.12859316527124859
Iowa City Argonauts7122431.77.931127.32769515922107719
Boston Blizzard7223330.99.0111668.82957920115123912
Detroit Vampires6722529.88.741136.42591041401570513
Tucson Toros6923928.98.482236.42597216423128928
New Orleans Voodoo5522224.88.962128.6264731702187547
Atlantic City Phantoms5323322.78.72825.02165913324110763
San Antonio Stingers4323918.08.552321.7182551002760399
League2601732635.58.111733235.2952031625733625320323259

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Honolulu Sharks9722942.48.141330.82999218423112764
San Antonio Stingers10926740.88.2030.031911618815121896
Seattle Spartans9423440.28.341330.83018620213115818
El Paso Rockets9223239.77.841233.332311719313117828
Las Vegas Rounders9223639.08.141330.8318902101898733
Texas Inferno8021237.77.811100.03201111882184631
Tucson Toros8723237.57.83560.03141181742294687
Hartford Attack8021437.48.52633.3305971891984557
Iowa City Argonauts9124337.48.02825.02899418312113809
Baltimore Bombers8522937.18.241136.4281941711696707
Alaska Kodiaks8222336.88.571838.93079918523105769
Boise City Stampede9024536.77.961442.9305931872591646
Kansas City Storm7821336.67.92825.02991061771699705
Atlantic City Phantoms8523236.68.42922.231110419116101719
Santa Cruz Privateers8322836.48.331421.431110418126107829
Death Valley Copperheads8022036.48.151435.72941071731490622
Miami Talons8222935.88.041136.43179818237113828
St. Louis Arch8122735.78.02922.23031131652594675
New Orleans Voodoo8524035.47.82825.03181161782494647
Los Angeles Outlaws8022735.27.7040.03131061792893664
Atlanta Wolfpack7822434.88.231225.031110318919105744
Shreveport Pride8224134.08.182040.0276901632395726
Brooklyn Brawlers7422233.38.471353.82828218119103771
Cleveland Sentries7823633.18.641233.3271831711790711
Tennessee Militia7021233.07.91714.32961091622582553
Omaha Arrowheads7322532.48.441136.42828517225111811
Denver Dynomite7824332.17.681266.729010217612117894
Oregon Bandits7424030.87.72825.02739816411104752
Durham Bulldogs6721930.67.982040.0283901682595714
Fargo Sodbusters6220330.58.651241.7261831651391669
Boston Blizzard6321429.48.22450.0303961911689646
Detroit Vampires6923529.48.74757.12458015114100734
League2601732635.58.111733235.2952031625733625320323259

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Brooklyn Brawlers444831330189432448.6343438.6
Fargo Sodbusters435149520171294741.5254535.8
Santa Cruz Privateers394333351189401445.1337337.9
Las Vegas Rounders394534352387405046.6332038.2
Tennessee Militia374332342289417746.9356340.0
Atlanta Wolfpack353936400087371542.7321837.0
Durham Bulldogs334243460084376544.8326938.9
Baltimore Bombers333723242398469947.9369737.7
Omaha Arrowheads333744453380384248.0332241.5
Texas Inferno324030310090379642.2324836.1
Kansas City Storm324338390080347343.4293336.7
St. Louis Arch324224261192422745.9357438.8
Hartford Attack313338391296404542.1333234.7
Iowa City Argonauts313926271199454945.9373037.7
Alaska Kodiaks313949530175367749.0302940.4
Cleveland Sentries3135272823105482846.0386136.8
Honolulu Sharks303542471272306242.5246934.3
Detroit Vampires3036172001103520950.6455344.2
Boise City Stampede293233362294409143.5345836.8
El Paso Rockets293447480083356042.9279233.6
Seattle Spartans293034370099462546.7381238.5
Los Angeles Outlaws2731283001102497048.7403539.6
Shreveport Pride272942470191407844.8341837.6
Oregon Bandits2630262722125596147.7479438.4
Miami Talons263148511183356342.9303336.5
New Orleans Voodoo2532232334104507648.8403638.8
Denver Dynomite2335292911106480345.3391336.9
Death Valley Copperheads222937391291415845.7342237.6
Atlantic City Phantoms2026242701129542442.0420232.6
Tucson Toros2021202400116517844.6420536.3
Boston Blizzard1821394134113497344.0388934.4
San Antonio Stingers182091100139673248.4540738.9
League9551128105511242944306113959145.611488637.5

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Los Angeles Outlaws394329312391391443.0319135.1
Texas Inferno394238420090398144.2337437.5
Atlanta Wolfpack364127272384380245.3307136.6
Atlantic City Phantoms364043450196435045.3347436.2
Boston Blizzard364640420095412843.5337035.5
New Orleans Voodoo3439374000100463046.3388138.8
Denver Dynomite3437404100109475743.6388635.7
Oregon Bandits3339313211113529146.8472541.8
Seattle Spartans333730332390423047.0368240.9
Boise City Stampede324136371190408745.4345838.4
Tucson Toros3236384200102467245.8384737.7
San Antonio Stingers3240404300109515547.3437240.1
El Paso Rockets314035371284367343.7310637.0
Cleveland Sentries3138262900107489045.7377235.3
Shreveport Pride303725271294434146.2369739.3
Iowa City Argonauts303727281298445845.5354336.2
Miami Talons303436381290392143.6288432.0
Durham Bulldogs293725265586400846.6312836.4
Baltimore Bombers293130320097454846.9397240.9
Omaha Arrowheads2934343512100478047.8384338.4
Detroit Vampires2935303300116528345.5451838.9
Death Valley Copperheads283236390084387746.2338140.3
St. Louis Arch2833353600101483047.8384038.0
Tennessee Militia283328291199446345.1390139.4
Honolulu Sharks282928310080376147.0298937.4
Hartford Attack253138410187397045.6303834.9
Las Vegas Rounders252929321198444445.3352235.9
Fargo Sodbusters243034351193396942.7331735.7
Santa Cruz Privateers233039411293425445.7348737.5
Brooklyn Brawlers2227242724102450644.2364635.7
Kansas City Storm202435392397455847.0365437.7
Alaska Kodiaks202632343486406047.2331738.6
League9551128105511242944306113959145.611488637.5

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Detroit Vampires548.13719.9469.02325.0
Miami Talons4915.63621.6328.45126.5
Tennessee Militia497.93426.2407.43423.9
Cleveland Sentries4820.12825.83610.22123.5
Denver Dynomite486.94924.74712.03426.6
Brooklyn Brawlers4612.23529.43710.52825.6
Shreveport Pride456.33118.9329.42424.2
Baltimore Bombers455.23527.44412.13826.1
San Antonio Stingers456.73819.87411.42324.2
St. Louis Arch4412.73722.2376.84724.5
Fargo Sodbusters4310.53725.9348.65123.1
New Orleans Voodoo426.43728.15012.43724.5
El Paso Rockets4210.84429.82915.45927.0
Omaha Arrowheads4215.44326.6339.15324.2
Kansas City Storm4113.33727.5336.73319.9
Oregon Bandits404.23919.35914.12828.5
Santa Cruz Privateers409.23623.6378.94224.4
Durham Bulldogs3917.52730.3396.45325.7
Seattle Spartans399.63623.4379.55323.3
Iowa City Argonauts3811.13023.33512.33324.7
Boston Blizzard3811.04424.75813.04528.1
Tucson Toros385.93622.54911.33624.5
Los Angeles Outlaws379.33118.34110.33927.5
Las Vegas Rounders3713.63424.23111.03721.3
Atlantic City Phantoms3611.45426.25917.43028.8
Alaska Kodiaks3610.64325.93012.42424.2
Honolulu Sharks3511.84330.71910.23019.3
Texas Inferno346.14123.6379.93824.7
Hartford Attack3319.93226.33910.34222.8
Death Valley Copperheads3310.02819.63512.02726.2
Atlanta Wolfpack3115.53427.8355.13620.5
Boise City Stampede268.84424.6499.84126.0
League129310.7119024.7129310.7119024.7

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Detroit Vampires14.619.7286.5294.1141428268+20
St. Louis Arch17.820.9358.8321.210223261521+11
New Orleans Voodoo16.623.8292.8339.66202641216+10
Omaha Arrowheads27.321.9381.7316.35232861218+10
San Antonio Stingers8.124.6199.4369.710182841519+9
Kansas City Storm23.021.9371.6328.912183061723+7
Tucson Toros14.024.6293.4338.014102410717+7
Denver Dynomite17.524.4318.1362.610162651419+7
Texas Inferno19.525.4368.3350.86152141216+5
Boise City Stampede22.022.6370.3345.412172981725+4
Cleveland Sentries19.418.4311.3325.810132371219+4
Santa Cruz Privateers23.023.0336.3347.49152491322+2
Atlantic City Phantoms16.026.7252.6357.316122871926+2
Boston Blizzard23.125.0375.0348.291322111021+1
Death Valley Copperheads21.922.1355.9334.831316511160
Miami Talons27.523.4370.3348.471320101121-1
El Paso Rockets26.822.9358.6360.38152361925-2
Iowa City Argonauts18.218.7324.2324.361420111223-3
Baltimore Bombers18.119.3313.3315.31161771320-3
Los Angeles Outlaws18.422.1324.5368.44121611920-4
Durham Bulldogs26.119.4347.7329.574116915-4
Oregon Bandits17.820.8319.7326.331821111425-4
Atlanta Wolfpack23.819.9352.8359.3691581119-4
Seattle Spartans21.621.9330.6358.381321131225-4
Shreveport Pride25.918.2389.4319.6981761723-6
Fargo Sodbusters31.020.3424.8315.64131771623-6
Tennessee Militia22.718.5343.5314.1591414721-7
Brooklyn Brawlers22.917.5317.8313.951116111324-8
Las Vegas Rounders24.319.0381.1363.5761391221-8
Hartford Attack24.122.8330.7336.931316141226-10
Honolulu Sharks26.818.6353.9340.98816131326-10
Alaska Kodiaks29.320.4365.9345.7871542630-15
League21.521.5338.1338.12554186732554186730

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software