League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2064

  - - 2063

  - - 2062

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


00856001

2042 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Brooklyn Brawlers65229234.48182.71913.922794.371785.3916
Death Valley Copperheads59027994.74174.91715.142504.581634.8116
Las Vegas Rounders57324824.33155.11185.283384.221133.8816
Oregon Bandits56724754.37154.71864.182455.261253.3816
Texas Inferno50124454.88152.8585.603334.971034.6116
Ohio Sentries53424094.51150.61734.552694.80844.0516
Detroit Vampires48023294.85145.61055.012735.18944.2316
Seattle Spartans52723254.41145.31564.902544.551073.8816
Durham Bulldogs53422874.28142.91473.852394.381384.9916
Denver Dynomite53822314.15139.41454.582764.051044.4716
New Orleans Voodoo46320904.51130.6825.562394.321334.6116
Santa Cruz Privateers46720494.39128.12184.482314.6681.5016
Tucson Toros49119714.01123.21304.601993.861553.9616
Omaha Arrowheads53119633.70122.71593.892353.421254.4516
Boise City Stampede51418863.67117.91334.672743.26973.9916
Iowa City Argonauts46918673.98116.71344.312024.041263.8216
Atlantic City Phantoms41918544.42115.91414.651404.611314.2916
Honolulu Sharks44617984.03112.41164.082383.79894.7916
Hartford Attack43717914.10111.91004.412543.98734.7816
Philadelphia Generals45517833.92111.41384.192704.00442.9316
Baltimore Bombers44517243.87107.81564.062444.00442.6616
Los Angeles Outlaws40616414.04102.6964.802124.26923.0816
Shreveport Pride41215763.8398.51213.551554.501253.7016
St. Louis Silverbacks42615443.6296.51693.251733.77824.2016
Kansas City Storm39015383.9496.1284.363154.21353.1116
Miami Talons49115153.0994.71072.502573.451133.3516
Boston Blizzard42114853.5392.8733.782133.811293.1416
Atlanta Firebirds33714174.2088.61064.211634.30644.3116
Tennessee Militia41714133.3988.3743.152033.411373.5816
Fargo Sodbusters33913624.0285.1852.881864.96613.3416
San Antonio Stingers36612963.5481.0562.642213.76823.9916
Alaska Kodiaks3089753.1760.9442.521813.12823.6716
League14946612434.10119.639164.2375614.2032364.08512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Atlanta Firebirds52824434.63152.71705.242644.94823.2316
Fargo Sodbusters55224394.42152.41425.152894.281114.3616
St. Louis Silverbacks54423484.32146.81464.022864.941053.4116
Alaska Kodiaks56423364.14146.01314.242774.201434.4116
Santa Cruz Privateers49822964.61143.51264.062564.531155.4316
Los Angeles Outlaws57722423.89140.11663.782694.031334.0716
Philadelphia Generals49421854.42136.61274.872524.411044.5116
Baltimore Bombers53521864.09136.61543.482424.491294.4716
Tennessee Militia47821054.40131.61184.332294.441224.8316
Atlantic City Phantoms47720904.38130.61145.332264.251294.1216
Omaha Arrowheads47020134.28125.81494.562353.98775.2716
Tucson Toros48519564.03122.31274.532584.15933.4316
Texas Inferno45319504.30121.91414.702094.23994.1316
Kansas City Storm48319424.02121.41423.232394.51924.5316
Miami Talons45219434.30121.41204.112334.45924.5916
Honolulu Sharks51319203.74120.01414.452663.44983.9616
Ohio Sentries43519024.37118.91024.562344.44974.1216
Boston Blizzard48218673.87116.71134.832453.571134.0516
Shreveport Pride46418343.95114.61154.702303.841113.7716
Detroit Vampires43818134.14113.31064.822283.95934.5116
Death Valley Copperheads45318053.98112.81244.262354.12893.5116
Hartford Attack42317704.18110.6944.562044.101174.4016
Las Vegas Rounders43717634.03110.21033.262184.181144.5416
Denver Dynomite43217304.00108.11063.332354.74892.9916
San Antonio Stingers46916893.60105.61283.922283.681063.3816
Iowa City Argonauts42616123.78100.81283.852303.91584.0716
Seattle Spartans41216083.90100.5974.232253.87883.7516
New Orleans Voodoo40515923.9399.5843.562054.091094.2616
Oregon Bandits41115703.8298.11004.212143.89863.8016
Boise City Stampede42415163.5894.81173.072154.30862.7916
Brooklyn Brawlers37214914.0193.2914.251914.21883.4316
Durham Bulldogs36012873.5880.4943.431943.89683.1916
League14946612434.10119.639164.2375614.2032364.08512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Hartford Attack56341173.0534513.009.49334.1120.55955325.516
Atlanta Firebirds63540764.1510112.538.03318.895.16676240.916
San Antonio Stingers64245570.9506911.147.90316.8104.46775827.816
Kansas City Storm57835761.8441712.377.64276.183.56236558.716
Philadelphia Generals57335261.4427912.167.47267.489.26098053.516
New Orleans Voodoo57135562.2411211.587.20257.091.96087147.516
Seattle Spartans51436771.4404711.037.87252.9102.85473929.616
Atlantic City Phantoms56033559.8396411.837.08247.886.96266253.916
Iowa City Argonauts55236766.5395510.787.16247.290.65825039.116
Tennessee Militia61233955.4391111.546.39244.478.76529761.716
Tucson Toros52533964.6388011.457.39242.589.15435848.616
Oregon Bandits45728261.7386213.708.45241.4105.14846148.816
Denver Dynomite48832366.2380311.777.79237.799.15434341.916
Alaska Kodiaks61338963.537799.716.16236.284.86747646.616
Boise City Stampede51431962.1377611.847.35236.086.05315749.016
Texas Inferno47334472.7369010.737.80230.6106.15044230.116
Shreveport Pride53130156.7366912.196.91229.385.35855956.916
Honolulu Sharks50831862.6366511.537.21229.181.35635051.816
Durham Bulldogs53137370.235579.546.70222.391.85515334.016
Miami Talons51233765.8350410.406.84219.091.25524339.316
Ohio Sentries49331062.9348511.247.07217.891.55156952.816
Death Valley Copperheads49131965.0347510.897.08217.284.05085450.116
Detroit Vampires53533462.4339810.176.35212.476.75845651.316
Baltimore Bombers48529861.4335711.276.92209.880.15104754.016
Boston Blizzard57132957.6333810.155.85208.673.06116558.016
Santa Cruz Privateers49530661.8311210.176.29194.578.45314444.216
Fargo Sodbusters59733656.331019.235.19193.864.96257058.316
Las Vegas Rounders37226270.4303411.588.16189.6101.73922332.816
Brooklyn Brawlers38925766.1294411.467.57184.094.24174244.416
St. Louis Silverbacks52929856.329439.885.56183.960.45924961.316
Omaha Arrowheads41427065.2290110.747.01181.377.34484758.716
Los Angeles Outlaws53530256.428809.545.38180.069.75815553.016
League168581069163.411935311.167.08233.187.718030180047.1512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
San Antonio Stingers52633363.3446313.408.48278.9102.05625542.616
Oregon Bandits59737763.1423911.247.10264.985.56266848.016
Kansas City Storm52736268.7415311.477.88259.699.15603229.016
Atlantic City Phantoms48734470.6410111.928.42256.3105.55303733.316
New Orleans Voodoo55537367.2403710.827.27252.3100.15985835.516
Santa Cruz Privateers52934865.8398111.447.53248.887.65615850.516
Seattle Spartans55432458.5395412.207.14247.190.25896452.616
Ohio Sentries59036061.0395210.986.70247.084.36277554.016
Los Angeles Outlaws46632469.5393912.168.45246.2103.34913732.216
Texas Inferno53135166.1390711.137.36244.295.05675238.816
Tennessee Militia54234263.1386011.297.12241.386.05846754.216
Alaska Kodiaks46330666.1385212.598.32240.8108.94964434.316
Atlanta Firebirds48734671.0377610.917.75236.0103.75174330.416
Shreveport Pride60735959.1377410.516.22235.980.56538352.816
Boston Blizzard52434465.6372410.837.11232.898.25704734.716
Tucson Toros50132965.7371711.307.42232.389.85345249.516
Las Vegas Rounders58035360.9371410.526.40232.170.36255755.816
Philadelphia Generals50533967.1370410.937.33231.591.75414036.616
Brooklyn Brawlers53832159.7369011.506.86230.675.95896758.816
Iowa City Argonauts56734160.1366410.746.46229.076.05947059.616
Hartford Attack56133259.2360510.866.43225.380.25937356.616
Durham Bulldogs56430854.6359411.676.37224.662.26219278.816
Detroit Vampires51232162.7357911.156.99223.781.05405653.616
Death Valley Copperheads47731866.7352311.087.39220.297.15033231.416
Miami Talons57832856.7348010.616.02217.571.06127764.616
St. Louis Silverbacks44631270.0346211.107.76216.4102.04763833.216
Fargo Sodbusters49434269.234189.996.92213.697.25304035.216
Boise City Stampede56931755.7337910.665.94211.273.46117859.716
Omaha Arrowheads50031763.4334110.546.68208.883.85415448.816
Honolulu Sharks47731465.8330610.536.93206.689.75064237.516
Denver Dynomite51330258.9329810.926.43206.175.55586659.416
Baltimore Bombers49130461.9316710.426.45197.980.75254648.216
League168581069163.411935311.167.08233.187.718030180047.1512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Hartford Attack292/36380.430038.2798/15762.4158410.0921/4250.075818.05
Seattle Spartans257/32579.121456.6092/14463.913199.1618/4341.958313.56
Atlanta Firebirds294/39674.228047.0888/17251.214538.4525/6637.984412.79
Iowa City Argonauts270/36274.623146.3989/16653.613978.428/2040.024412.20
Texas Inferno246/30480.921046.9285/13563.011968.8613/3438.239011.47
Oregon Bandits185/25772.020137.8374/13754.011508.3923/6336.569911.10
Honolulu Sharks182/24175.514696.10112/19557.414817.5924/6835.371510.51
Alaska Kodiaks267/37571.218354.8999/17357.212867.4323/6336.565810.44
San Antonio Stingers333/40682.031097.6696/16857.112807.6226/6639.468010.30
Kansas City Storm242/32275.224327.5589/18548.112946.9926/6937.769110.01
Ohio Sentries217/28277.018226.4672/14749.010246.9721/6432.86399.98
Omaha Arrowheads184/22282.914936.7373/15347.710336.7513/3834.23759.87
Denver Dynomite186/23778.515596.58107/16963.314808.7630/7838.57649.79
New Orleans Voodoo212/28275.217896.34119/21954.316617.5824/6934.86629.59
Shreveport Pride183/26170.115405.9074/14949.710507.0544/12136.410798.92
Tennessee Militia194/27770.017106.17118/25246.815126.0027/8232.96898.40
Miami Talons220/27380.615845.80103/19153.915207.9614/4829.24008.33
Brooklyn Brawlers165/20580.516147.8784/15952.811327.128/2532.01987.92
Detroit Vampires241/32374.619726.1177/15749.09976.3516/5529.14297.80
Tucson Toros226/28479.619536.8893/15759.213158.3820/8224.46127.46
Atlantic City Phantoms200/28769.719406.76123/23053.517247.5012/4228.63007.14
Philadelphia Generals238/32972.321976.6894/17155.015919.3020/6929.04917.12
Durham Bulldogs273/34279.821736.3585/13861.610427.5515/4930.63426.98
Santa Cruz Privateers212/27577.116516.0074/13554.88836.5420/8523.55786.80
Baltimore Bombers194/24977.916746.7284/16351.512047.3920/7128.24796.75
Death Valley Copperheads201/24681.715806.42103/18057.214668.1415/6423.44296.70
Boise City Stampede191/25176.117927.14123/21856.417267.925/4411.42585.86
Boston Blizzard225/32369.718575.7592/18848.911746.2412/5820.73075.29
Fargo Sodbusters249/35669.918305.1475/17941.99635.3812/6119.73085.05
St. Louis Silverbacks194/25875.214005.4391/19746.211886.0313/7218.13554.93
Los Angeles Outlaws204/30068.014734.9185/16651.211296.8013/6719.42784.15
Las Vegas Rounders188/23480.318127.7471/11362.8113810.073/2412.5843.50
League7165/944775.8616436.532942/546353.9413927.58584/190230.7163188.58

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
San Antonio Stingers197/27372.219267.05106/18457.615418.3830/6744.899614.87
Alaska Kodiaks188/24377.416876.9487/15456.512758.2831/6448.489013.91
Atlantic City Phantoms248/29883.222557.5778/14155.311858.4018/4837.566113.77
St. Louis Silverbacks219/28477.118426.4973/12359.310848.8120/3951.353613.74
Atlanta Firebirds235/28682.219096.6792/14563.412388.5419/5236.562912.10
Fargo Sodbusters232/31274.418155.8295/14665.111718.0215/3641.743212.00
Ohio Sentries243/32574.820476.3094/20346.312406.1123/6038.366511.08
Philadelphia Generals230/28979.618216.3084/15155.612248.1125/6339.765910.46
New Orleans Voodoo249/30980.620596.66101/18355.213577.4223/6237.162110.02
Santa Cruz Privateers229/28181.519146.8197/18652.214567.8322/6136.161110.02
Los Angeles Outlaws221/27979.221927.8686/13464.212399.2517/5232.75089.77
Seattle Spartans195/28668.217616.16104/19453.615167.8125/7334.26779.27
Texas Inferno241/30778.520526.6891/15857.612978.2119/6628.85588.45
Honolulu Sharks199/27672.115065.46101/15266.413899.1414/4928.64118.39
Iowa City Argonauts233/32871.018835.7491/18349.713207.2117/5530.94618.38
Brooklyn Brawlers201/26575.816546.24104/20850.015267.3416/6225.85108.23
Detroit Vampires228/30674.520936.8473/14650.010106.9220/5933.94768.07
Shreveport Pride243/35967.719675.4898/19151.313847.2518/5334.04237.98
Tennessee Militia227/30474.719146.3092/15758.613228.4223/8128.46247.70
Kansas City Storm239/29281.822557.72111/19457.215858.1712/4129.33137.63
Denver Dynomite213/29372.717766.0675/16545.511406.9114/5425.93827.07
Las Vegas Rounders238/33770.620015.9499/17755.912807.2316/6325.44336.87
Tucson Toros222/28577.920287.1293/16058.113238.2714/5425.93666.78
Omaha Arrowheads216/28376.317386.1489/15956.012407.8012/5422.23636.72
Miami Talons221/29375.418036.1595/22143.012725.7612/6119.74056.64
Oregon Bandits252/32677.323897.33110/20254.514447.1515/6722.44066.06
Boise City Stampede206/29470.115695.3492/19247.913346.9519/7924.14766.03
Hartford Attack228/30175.720246.7283/18445.111276.1321/7627.64545.97
Death Valley Copperheads211/26280.517616.7290/14263.413419.4417/7223.64215.85
Baltimore Bombers209/28074.618086.4682/15353.610206.6713/5822.43395.84
Durham Bulldogs211/28973.019886.8884/20441.212035.9013/7118.34035.68
Boston Blizzard241/30279.822067.3092/17153.813097.6511/5022.02094.18
League7165/944775.8616436.532942/546353.9413927.58584/190230.7163188.58

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Brooklyn Brawlers22862036.865295.1281844176.7351117.7
Death Valley Copperheads22355340.359093.7171235083.3461014.4
Las Vegas Rounders18454034.157394.2201253925.1361117.1
Durham Bulldogs18150735.753494.9201205513.6451714.9
Denver Dynomite19350438.353893.75530454310.152821.2
Ohio Sentries18148737.253491.2221455154.3521817.9
Oregon Bandits18148437.456785.4271714845.6581220.0
Boise City Stampede14648130.451493.6171005313.2501615.6
Omaha Arrowheads16547834.553190.0342234487.6371018.1
Tucson Toros16047233.949196.1181215433.3482516.8
Seattle Spartans17346537.252788.2332295476.0381115.0
New Orleans Voodoo18343941.746394.8372466086.1641719.4
Santa Cruz Privateers17543939.946794.0362315316.8661922.8
Miami Talons10343723.649189.0402495527.2691823.0
Texas Inferno15642936.450185.6311735046.243515.7
Philadelphia Generals15342136.345592.5362056095.9621518.6
Baltimore Bombers13040831.944591.7251585104.9481417.1
Hartford Attack14540236.143792.0321955955.4541517.0
Honolulu Sharks14740136.744689.9553215639.8551422.0
St. Louis Silverbacks12839732.242693.26338359210.6652225.3
Iowa City Argonauts12239431.046984.0302005825.2541316.7
Shreveport Pride12639232.141295.1543335859.2881827.4
Atlantic City Phantoms14539237.041993.66639562610.5671924.3
Detroit Vampires12738533.048080.2493075848.4581621.1
Boston Blizzard12237932.242190.0402536116.5832223.7
Los Angeles Outlaws11637830.740693.1462875817.9791724.4
Tennessee Militia10136727.541788.0402206526.1651919.0
Kansas City Storm12435235.239090.3452796237.2562019.4
San Antonio Stingers10532931.936689.9351896775.2781318.6
Atlanta Firebirds11932436.733796.1322166674.8822020.1
Alaska Kodiaks7527627.230889.6613816749.1751422.3
Fargo Sodbusters7626328.933977.6281936254.5931421.6
League46931359534.51494691.011727259180306.5190149319.8

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Los Angeles Outlaws17453432.657792.5251384915.1431516.9
Fargo Sodbusters18150935.655292.2362205306.851717.7
Alaska Kodiaks16950633.456489.7331884966.7511620.2
St. Louis Silverbacks17550334.854492.5301904766.339716.0
Baltimore Bombers17249135.053591.8342155256.566820.6
Atlanta Firebirds19648340.652891.5302025175.8431416.8
Honolulu Sharks14047629.451392.8291965065.7521819.6
Santa Cruz Privateers18046638.649893.6321695615.7462017.5
Atlantic City Phantoms16544936.747794.1432865308.1481520.0
Tennessee Militia16444536.947893.1422695847.2551118.5
Boston Blizzard14644333.048291.9462685708.1641421.8
Philadelphia Generals16643937.849488.9362145416.768820.7
Tucson Toros15143834.548590.3332005346.240815.2
San Antonio Stingers14743234.046992.1361985626.4501818.5
Texas Inferno16742839.045394.5362225676.3591519.4
Kansas City Storm15142735.448388.4332175605.9591418.9
Shreveport Pride15142435.646491.4462846537.0691920.5
Death Valley Copperheads15142235.845393.2261625035.2531919.5
Omaha Arrowheads13842132.847089.6412505417.6551320.1
Miami Talons14940536.845289.6341716125.6552017.8
Las Vegas Rounders14240035.543791.5452926257.2662121.1
Detroit Vampires14139435.843890.0281525405.2522519.4
Hartford Attack14639237.242392.7322095935.4681619.6
Ohio Sentries13938536.143588.5372276275.9641618.7
Denver Dynomite11738130.743288.2453245588.1631722.4
Iowa City Argonauts12038031.642689.2271515944.5741619.7
Boise City Stampede11737431.342488.2422806116.9862224.5
New Orleans Voodoo12036433.040589.9433085987.2701821.9
Oregon Bandits11436131.641187.8291636264.6761118.5
Seattle Spartans10735829.941286.9352235895.9772423.1
Brooklyn Brawlers10234329.737292.2512925898.7701122.4
Durham Bulldogs9532229.536089.4573796219.2691723.0
League46931359534.51494691.011727259180306.5190149319.8

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
San Antonio Stingers5236135.6571813.18755776.04275.69
Denver Dynomite5537155.5843133.73584374.13686.34
New Orleans Voodoo5031185.4761932.54603558.32444.07
Honolulu Sharks4024155.3491933.94533056.61883.55
Brooklyn Brawlers6037205.31103593.26393076.92406.15
Death Valley Copperheads5534175.3962562.67553869.12674.85
Hartford Attack5836175.2662153.26634571.42944.67
Atlanta Firebirds5231185.2501062.12835060.23574.30
Texas Inferno5734195.2792513.18745979.73735.04
Shreveport Pride4327115.241641.56573561.43115.46
Oregon Bandits6237205.2842933.49593762.72784.71
Seattle Spartans5230195.1631372.17684972.13384.97
Atlantic City Phantoms4327105.1531352.55513568.62524.94
Philadelphia Generals5029175.1571813.18523057.72224.27
Santa Cruz Privateers4827164.9712213.11502958.01593.18
Ohio Sentries5028174.9802012.51472553.21904.04
Los Angeles Outlaws2714114.9361133.14432558.11603.72
Omaha Arrowheads331994.9621552.50322475.01213.78
Tucson Toros4625164.9631762.79593762.73035.14
Boise City Stampede4524164.8691762.55563155.42434.34
Boston Blizzard3619134.8431012.35492857.11843.76
Miami Talons4320214.7691101.59483777.12264.71
Fargo Sodbusters3114164.731300.97402050.01443.60
Las Vegas Rounders5025204.7621662.68463473.92695.85
Durham Bulldogs5828244.6982592.64714259.22723.83
Alaska Kodiaks4018184.539601.54623861.32544.10
Baltimore Bombers3315144.5531142.15412356.11814.41
Kansas City Storm5426194.4581121.93884247.73203.64
Iowa City Argonauts4423114.4501663.32603660.02424.03
Detroit Vampires4516254.2661892.86623861.31822.94
Tennessee Militia5020214.1501232.46703955.72373.39
St. Louis Silverbacks279154.036581.61301446.7832.77
League14898205314.9200154072.701801113563.079294.40

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
New Orleans Voodoo392975.7461282.78554276.42875.22
Death Valley Copperheads4631125.5441162.64543768.52654.91
Oregon Bandits3824135.546901.96533464.22604.91
Los Angeles Outlaws5132175.4812032.51473676.62324.94
Tucson Toros5336115.4602233.72684363.23485.12
San Antonio Stingers6238205.3881912.17734663.02944.03
Alaska Kodiaks5632235.2872743.15553563.62574.67
Tennessee Militia4527155.2521683.23553665.52314.20
Atlanta Firebirds5132135.2782363.03613862.32784.56
Atlantic City Phantoms5330215.2752152.87513364.72655.20
Seattle Spartans4727175.142922.19613963.93345.48
Fargo Sodbusters6841205.1992582.61845869.03614.30
Santa Cruz Privateers5130165.1772292.97594169.52634.46
Philadelphia Generals4728145.1762002.63503468.02675.34
Hartford Attack4123145.0451984.40473166.02144.55
Boston Blizzard4926204.9591793.03554072.72414.38
Las Vegas Rounders3618174.9461493.24604066.72243.73
Detroit Vampires4023114.9601772.95462350.01493.24
Texas Inferno5529214.8752293.05603965.02764.60
Baltimore Bombers4927154.8802382.98563053.62163.86
St. Louis Silverbacks5526264.7962893.01593966.12664.51
Honolulu Sharks4322164.7671642.45563867.92434.34
Iowa City Argonauts4420224.749691.41723650.02924.06
Kansas City Storm5732144.7862412.80584272.43616.22
Shreveport Pride4823194.5651522.34553258.22254.09
Ohio Sentries4320184.539711.82704361.42613.73
Durham Bulldogs2813114.442611.45311858.11143.68
Boise City Stampede4116224.3461082.35602745.02103.50
Denver Dynomite3215114.3511242.43321753.11103.44
Miami Talons4921214.3641261.97573357.92364.14
Brooklyn Brawlers3214134.3321243.88432353.51553.60
Omaha Arrowheads4015214.248851.77583255.21943.34
League14898205314.9200154072.701801113563.079294.40

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Death Valley Copperheads11023447.06.74850.03571591762282586
Brooklyn Brawlers10323643.67.133100.0324166149974522
Texas Inferno8820443.17.22366.73271341722177628
Atlanta Firebirds9121242.98.12728.6324842301087633
Denver Dynomite9522242.87.93650.03471252022073482
Hartford Attack8620542.07.54850.0353982401596707
Seattle Spartans9021741.57.261060.03481242061883598
San Antonio Stingers9021841.38.32825.0337892331595708
Durham Bulldogs9823941.07.82366.73221311801193731
Ohio Sentries8722039.57.13560.0320130181990664
Tucson Toros8521639.47.33837.5316932051888656
Omaha Arrowheads9022939.37.24757.12611091361656422
Iowa City Argonauts8722339.07.371741.2306991931461466
Atlantic City Phantoms8521839.08.341428.6310922011792723
Santa Cruz Privateers8722438.87.65862.52841111561782521
Honolulu Sharks8722738.38.421118.22778917711105828
Philadelphia Generals8722838.28.351145.53321191941984555
Oregon Bandits8221638.07.62825.033415017113104697
Las Vegas Rounders8021836.77.51333.327112213712111835
Miami Talons8724136.18.14944.4264791741191686
New Orleans Voodoo7821735.97.91812.53411231962272527
Boston Blizzard8223035.78.31175.9268911572082615
St. Louis Silverbacks8123035.28.262227.3248871441758388
Baltimore Bombers7722035.07.621118.2262841552375552
Boise City Stampede8023334.38.21714.330410218220106838
Shreveport Pride7421634.38.8070.027485182775500
Kansas City Storm6920234.28.021118.2311842052272485
Detroit Vampires7823133.87.831030.03001161691599707
Los Angeles Outlaws6923329.68.11137.7228831351071556
Alaska Kodiaks6622429.59.01714.3251561791680578
Tennessee Militia6823628.88.841428.6293751982078512
Fargo Sodbusters6121628.29.131323.12386815416116829
League2678713537.57.99329731.3963233575769506270819735

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Santa Cruz Privateers10922448.77.21425.03411281961784656
Atlanta Firebirds10422147.16.53650.03391351861881585
San Antonio Stingers8920942.67.9050.0333992142087639
Tucson Toros9222041.87.831127.33101131871086604
Alaska Kodiaks9823541.77.8030.03351341831887639
Fargo Sodbusters9022140.77.54850.03391421742376529
Shreveport Pride10225540.07.921414.33131101871662428
Baltimore Bombers9624040.07.85955.62971231551986632
Kansas City Storm8120439.77.451241.7334113213875566
St. Louis Silverbacks8521938.87.51250.03031281651098718
Philadelphia Generals8221238.77.55862.53191151832195679
Texas Inferno8221538.17.521020.03071081821789685
Death Valley Copperheads7920838.07.82450.0278951731083553
Honolulu Sharks8622737.98.32540.02851001622387659
Omaha Arrowheads8522637.67.82825.02791091591171488
Las Vegas Rounders8723237.57.64944.4293931871377618
Denver Dynomite8923837.48.2080.0253861561196637
Boston Blizzard8723337.38.02922.229610817414103738
Hartford Attack8121937.08.421315.42961061721885607
Atlantic City Phantoms7219536.97.91425.03271171892191732
Oregon Bandits8422936.78.231225.0300802011998729
Los Angeles Outlaws8323036.17.23742.93151221791491720
Seattle Spartans7721635.68.541233.3302881971784642
New Orleans Voodoo7722035.08.631127.32948919312102685
Tennessee Militia7822534.78.1060.031611718613102738
Ohio Sentries7822634.58.081457.1316991892857456
Iowa City Argonauts7622433.97.771741.2279821811676530
Brooklyn Brawlers7421833.98.131127.324362174771531
Detroit Vampires6720632.57.84850.02831011711184617
Durham Bulldogs7222631.99.241822.2247721591676500
Miami Talons6922430.88.452123.8300991831889574
Boise City Stampede6723828.28.23837.5260841591779621
League2678713537.57.99329731.3963233575769506270819735

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Durham Bulldogs435535360180361645.2307938.5
New Orleans Voodoo374141410184365343.5321138.2
Detroit Vampires353825260097408642.1331234.1
Brooklyn Brawlers344048480184405948.3362443.1
Las Vegas Rounders323540410088414447.1368741.9
Atlanta Firebirds303641410177364947.4299838.9
Miami Talons304032321396475849.6403542.0
Hartford Attack293355550074341846.2291839.4
Tucson Toros293432331186355641.3296134.4
Death Valley Copperheads283243431176342845.1295238.8
Fargo Sodbusters2830202000111486843.9440339.7
Ohio Sentries283144451187381243.8324437.3
Oregon Bandits273351510089409846.0334637.6
Kansas City Storm273441410074331244.8288339.0
Seattle Spartans273241410078339243.5264633.9
Denver Dynomite273244441282390247.6324339.5
Boise City Stampede2633343401104455343.8386437.2
Philadelphia Generals263041410094424945.2346436.9
Alaska Kodiaks2527232300118538345.6464739.4
Tennessee Militia2533282813114500743.9429037.6
Los Angeles Outlaws2432202000111494044.5433539.1
Santa Cruz Privateers242634340196408642.6344435.9
Omaha Arrowheads243532321187401546.1365642.0
Texas Inferno222745451282363744.4304537.1
Baltimore Bombers222733330094432046.0373439.7
St. Louis Silverbacks222613140193414244.5359038.6
San Antonio Stingers222645450183374145.1298636.0
Atlantic City Phantoms212534342484382445.5319738.1
Shreveport Pride2025383800103454444.1385137.4
Boston Blizzard202231310296446446.5386740.3
Honolulu Sharks1920272800100477247.7372637.3
Iowa City Argonauts152744440283366244.1317938.3
League8481017115511621030290513109045.111141738.4

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Boise City Stampede3638222212119543245.6453638.1
St. Louis Silverbacks364643430087392545.1343539.5
Texas Inferno353934341378348044.6291737.4
Honolulu Sharks323532322293430746.3379040.8
Shreveport Pride313336360097437745.1374938.6
Iowa City Argonauts313628281185371943.8317537.4
Alaska Kodiaks303747470092417445.4346237.6
Omaha Arrowheads303329290290401444.6328136.5
Tennessee Militia303539390198456946.6379438.7
Los Angeles Outlaws293342430198450446.0382739.1
San Antonio Stingers293748480177353045.8303939.5
Atlantic City Phantoms283248480278351545.1287936.9
Las Vegas Rounders283320200192416645.3333036.2
Ohio Sentries283535350292429046.6344437.4
Santa Cruz Privateers273634371272327545.5284739.5
Kansas City Storm273646471174338045.7283238.3
Miami Talons273527270090391343.5334737.2
Seattle Spartans263137370191410445.1345438.0
Baltimore Bombers252840400089387943.6349639.3
Oregon Bandits242932320093398942.9333935.9
Death Valley Copperheads242938380193423945.6373140.1
Brooklyn Brawlers242720200098443645.3373038.1
Fargo Sodbusters243052520085379944.7348241.0
Boston Blizzard2431424201101435143.1370536.7
Detroit Vampires243138380193430146.2374240.2
Denver Dynomite232829291198448845.8383239.1
Philadelphia Generals222838391189403345.3347539.0
Hartford Attack222632320192426846.4379541.3
Tucson Toros222741420181372045.9314338.8
Atlanta Firebirds192245450082378846.2319839.0
Durham Bulldogs1623212111102445843.7379837.2
New Orleans Voodoo1518404000106466744.0381336.0
League8481017115511621030290513109045.111141738.4

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
New Orleans Voodoo5410.83526.8335.53024.2
Denver Dynomite539.43825.03410.04726.9
Detroit Vampires484.63426.25011.52425.3
Boise City Stampede469.93925.4489.44724.3
Brooklyn Brawlers468.82825.6295.33924.5
Alaska Kodiaks457.84625.6529.33123.4
Ohio Sentries4512.14029.7404.24023.2
Philadelphia Generals446.43923.33611.82827.6
Durham Bulldogs4311.62827.8366.02819.0
Death Valley Copperheads434.83121.53011.25126.3
Hartford Attack426.52927.2376.53727.6
St. Louis Silverbacks416.13919.7349.22525.3
Omaha Arrowheads4010.83226.6345.32623.6
Tennessee Militia409.43722.3508.73726.2
Seattle Spartans408.82827.13210.24524.8
Oregon Bandits3812.13625.9386.15223.0
Iowa City Argonauts384.33426.9397.33726.3
Atlanta Firebirds379.53825.1358.94824.1
Miami Talons378.33523.9429.14622.1
San Antonio Stingers377.94019.04011.44025.1
Texas Inferno368.44427.4328.55224.0
Los Angeles Outlaws356.84827.0497.03721.1
Boston Blizzard354.23422.1396.83625.2
Las Vegas Rounders3516.73029.4364.93520.5
Santa Cruz Privateers345.54620.7348.93024.5
Shreveport Pride346.74730.04610.12727.9
Kansas City Storm339.34624.4428.33626.6
Fargo Sodbusters324.34519.8444.74226.5
Honolulu Sharks318.33723.74313.21925.5
Atlantic City Phantoms3013.83427.1367.44623.8
Tucson Toros306.63919.43911.73827.0
Baltimore Bombers273.84223.2406.24226.7
League12498.3119824.712498.3119824.7

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
St. Louis Silverbacks10.625.6256.5351.315233871017+21
Boston Blizzard18.123.3285.6332.716183411617+17
Atlantic City Phantoms20.727.0338.9369.115153081321+9
Alaska Kodiaks14.926.2273.3375.0139228513+9
Texas Inferno25.123.8372.6352.214102461016+8
Honolulu Sharks15.921.1321.4314.49182791019+8
Seattle Spartans23.021.4383.9333.713122551217+8
Kansas City Storm23.026.2354.8367.472532141226+6
Boise City Stampede20.117.3347.6288.4121426101121+5
Death Valley Copperheads24.622.3384.4322.971825101020+5
New Orleans Voodoo25.920.3372.3332.6109199615+4
Baltimore Bombers18.922.3307.7321.17202791524+3
Omaha Arrowheads19.119.1290.1319.04212581422+3
San Antonio Stingers24.627.3386.0372.1128209918+2
Shreveport Pride20.421.6307.0332.812142617825+1
Ohio Sentries26.021.3359.3351.79112041519+1
Los Angeles Outlaws13.425.2264.6377.71112231211230
Fargo Sodbusters14.027.3266.9352.3717241113240
Denver Dynomite25.617.5358.1294.0111324915240
Atlanta Firebirds24.323.8393.9376.1413179918-1
Detroit Vampires17.921.6338.8327.59172681927-1
Tucson Toros20.722.8358.1342.14172161925-4
Philadelphia Generals22.821.6366.1354.791120131326-6
Hartford Attack29.518.5433.8322.9861471421-7
Tennessee Militia18.223.4319.0356.01181991726-7
Iowa City Argonauts22.818.6351.4320.34141852126-8
Santa Cruz Privateers19.822.3308.1381.87121982028-9
Miami Talons20.917.3298.1328.3111324132033-9
Brooklyn Brawlers27.813.3355.2305.661016121729-13
Durham Bulldogs24.512.8357.8281.45111662531-15
Oregon Bandits27.818.9385.4352.910616161531-15
Las Vegas Rounders24.614.4336.9324.171320112435-15
League21.421.4338.5338.52994387372994387370

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software