League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2069

  - - 2068

  - - 2067

  - - 2066

  - - 2065

  - - 2064

  - - 2063

  - - 2062

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


00856001

2069 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Honolulu Sharks50828725.65191.5796.062526.231675.0215
Detroit Vampires54428005.15186.71566.211624.712174.9715
St. Louis Silverbacks49727295.49181.91255.102405.891295.2815
Fargo Sodbusters50426305.22175.31405.922295.301284.6615
New Orleans Voodoo48623384.81155.9875.222375.601503.8015
Philadelphia Generals47922374.67149.1668.683224.05774.9115
Las Vegas Rounders50222244.43148.31024.252404.761514.3815
Boston Blizzard40921775.32145.1656.402584.63836.8615
Durham Bulldogs48721734.46144.91643.792054.411125.8315
Brooklyn Brawlers43520384.69135.9834.523094.61425.7415
Alaska Kodiaks45720244.43134.91025.482284.611173.6615
Seattle Spartans42020174.80134.5586.142484.531075.0915
Tennessee Militia44819894.44132.6555.782414.351454.3515
Atlantic City Aces41218684.53124.5435.792434.231155.2815
Miami Talons45118684.14124.5604.872224.361593.8915
Oregon Bandits41618184.37121.2475.232444.241224.4415
San Antonio Stingers45717963.93119.7433.813533.98514.7515
Iowa City Argonauts38017514.61116.7684.291844.491195.4315
Dallas Vaqueros41117204.18114.71074.372073.99934.6515
Baltimore Bombers39216744.27111.6514.592204.071105.1015
Omaha Arrowheads44216673.77111.11083.743023.94292.7615
Santa Cruz Privateers43215483.58103.2362.942943.70963.7915
Los Angeles Outlaws39015453.96103.0665.052234.05953.3315
Hartford Attack35615344.31102.31444.401314.39774.2915
Boise City Stampede33315094.53100.6374.732054.75844.4015
Shreveport Pride36814824.0398.81224.611404.29953.5115
Denver Dynomite38214623.8397.5822.992004.08974.2015
Ohio Aviators30114034.6693.5414.172324.78274.6315
Death Valley Copperheads46213352.8989.01133.022683.00742.6815
Tucson Toros37012523.3883.5743.501703.651183.2515
Atlanta Firebirds26311974.5579.8275.851734.53564.7715
Kansas City Storm2457393.0249.3471.531353.48563.6815
League13439594164.42123.825984.7873174.4332984.52480

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Denver Dynomite51323854.65159.0994.532824.511225.5415
Atlantic City Aces44423725.34158.1985.572315.531075.2115
Oregon Bandits46423275.02155.11066.782334.951144.1115
Baltimore Bombers41622375.38149.1985.602085.161036.0715
Brooklyn Brawlers46122144.80147.6875.982574.601064.9515
Ohio Aviators47821454.49143.01024.912254.081385.3815
Santa Cruz Privateers42420454.82136.3815.122324.901044.8315
St. Louis Silverbacks39620255.11135.0715.962234.70965.8815
Alaska Kodiaks42120044.76133.6736.442414.521014.4915
Boston Blizzard43319414.48129.4906.502274.211073.8515
Tucson Toros48019324.03128.8944.212574.011244.1315
Atlanta Firebirds47419264.06128.4833.732684.571163.4515
Omaha Arrowheads42118754.45125.0923.862204.981014.3115
Boise City Stampede46818744.00124.9814.812583.631254.4215
Hartford Attack42518584.37123.9823.282354.271025.8215
Los Angeles Outlaws42318554.39123.7855.342264.251074.2015
Death Valley Copperheads43418534.27123.5664.112504.421104.4515
Philadelphia Generals38218404.82122.7785.282044.90964.5315
Kansas City Storm43618074.14120.5814.142314.351184.0415
Miami Talons40417954.44119.7755.802304.15934.4415
Iowa City Argonauts40017894.47119.3924.511934.781074.3015
Seattle Spartans43617904.11119.3853.802404.461024.0015
Tennessee Militia41017624.30117.5853.852314.65874.2515
Durham Bulldogs40917534.29116.9864.332144.241054.5615
Dallas Vaqueros45516323.59108.8713.972693.581053.8215
Fargo Sodbusters38715964.12106.4573.792334.21944.2815
San Antonio Stingers35215884.51105.9624.812004.90853.7415
Shreveport Pride40015593.90103.9723.992243.32955.6915
Honolulu Sharks36814944.0699.6774.001953.93914.6915
Detroit Vampires34514944.3399.6644.692034.36714.4815
Las Vegas Rounders36114173.9394.5563.791954.331043.5315
New Orleans Voodoo31912323.8682.1694.121824.58622.0215
League13439594164.42123.825984.7873174.4332984.52480

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Kansas City Storm76641053.5517612.626.76345.179.280112071.915
Hartford Attack62536358.1410111.306.56273.482.26408457.515
New Orleans Voodoo50332664.8409912.578.15273.3101.15234837.915
Atlanta Firebirds65439760.7409210.316.26272.882.06906548.815
Iowa City Argonauts55632558.5407112.537.32271.485.26027257.915
Shreveport Pride61437961.7389410.276.34259.683.26526846.615
Los Angeles Outlaws53232661.3384511.797.23256.387.65675956.015
Baltimore Bombers53031058.5379312.247.16252.983.05607459.115
San Antonio Stingers59835659.5372510.466.23248.376.86297557.415
Fargo Sodbusters45827560.0368113.398.04245.4102.14784243.715
Tucson Toros53029154.9359112.346.78239.474.85697064.815
Detroit Vampires46027860.4355612.797.73237.191.94765657.315
Omaha Arrowheads51729256.5352012.056.81234.788.35287361.615
Ohio Aviators62533153.0347110.495.55231.456.46529478.715
Boise City Stampede59133156.0344410.405.83229.671.36218062.315
Oregon Bandits54528652.5344312.046.32229.572.45718269.115
Alaska Kodiaks48128960.1343711.897.15229.195.15035446.915
Death Valley Copperheads50124248.3340914.096.80227.373.85198783.315
Durham Bulldogs47731365.6338810.827.10225.989.34934844.715
Honolulu Sharks46528861.9334611.627.20223.1102.14945644.415
Philadelphia Generals46030365.9333711.017.25222.598.14784637.615
Seattle Spartans53031559.4333610.596.29222.478.95517256.915
Santa Cruz Privateers50929558.0331111.226.50220.783.55387656.915
Atlantic City Aces50230260.2326410.816.50217.678.85304950.415
Boston Blizzard55534361.832579.505.87217.177.65967351.915
St. Louis Silverbacks46927558.6324911.816.93216.684.04965052.115
Denver Dynomite49927354.7310511.376.22207.070.65106667.115
Miami Talons48029461.3307610.466.41205.175.65183542.015
Tennessee Militia50228957.628769.955.73191.771.25375754.315
Las Vegas Rounders47127959.2279810.035.94186.582.24925752.115
Brooklyn Brawlers49323347.3265111.385.38176.764.75248779.615
Dallas Vaqueros50324348.3264610.895.26176.455.15358383.115
League17001985257.911198811.376.59233.380.717873215857.6480

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Honolulu Sharks55632358.1410312.707.38273.585.45937356.715
Kansas City Storm53233062.0405812.307.63270.591.55756050.515
Atlanta Firebirds58434458.9400211.636.85266.883.76207557.715
Los Angeles Outlaws57733658.2397111.826.88264.787.86048757.515
Omaha Arrowheads57932756.5396312.126.84264.282.06018462.315
Iowa City Argonauts59034157.8393611.546.67262.479.36166858.015
Ohio Aviators53431358.6388212.407.27258.891.05676856.415
New Orleans Voodoo56332257.2379411.786.74252.980.15977561.315
St. Louis Silverbacks54231558.1364211.566.72242.881.25637057.515
Detroit Vampires52131861.0362311.396.95241.586.75486457.115
Philadelphia Generals54730756.1361811.796.61241.279.65657056.515
Las Vegas Rounders53431759.4360211.366.75240.180.75726457.515
Dallas Vaqueros54731657.8351811.136.43234.581.45696757.115
Boise City Stampede51931059.7349111.266.73232.782.15416153.515
Boston Blizzard46429463.4349011.877.52232.788.04864140.215
Baltimore Bombers56632457.2346610.706.12231.178.45837957.615
Tucson Toros55630454.7346311.396.23230.972.55807065.015
Brooklyn Brawlers49429259.1340811.676.90227.283.15195352.915
Oregon Bandits48028058.3334811.966.98223.286.64994849.915
Fargo Sodbusters52529656.4334411.306.37222.974.95546761.815
Seattle Spartans51830258.3330710.956.38220.577.35416157.315
Denver Dynomite50329057.7330011.386.56220.086.15245247.115
Death Valley Copperheads52129957.4328010.976.30218.780.35567358.215
Tennessee Militia53432360.5326310.106.11217.575.55726057.415
San Antonio Stingers51128355.4322611.406.31215.171.15406865.615
Hartford Attack52730658.1320010.466.07213.368.25597366.015
Durham Bulldogs52129757.0318210.716.11212.182.45427056.715
Alaska Kodiaks50929157.2314410.806.18209.681.35347461.615
Atlantic City Aces52828754.4313110.915.93208.774.75577562.715
Santa Cruz Privateers49229159.1308710.616.27205.886.35195548.215
Shreveport Pride54130055.5308210.275.70205.568.75618569.715
Miami Talons48627456.4306411.186.30204.376.75166865.915
League17001985257.911198811.376.59233.380.717873215857.6480

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Shreveport Pride277/40768.121055.1778/15749.711317.2024/5048.065813.16
Seattle Spartans218/31968.317965.6382/17048.210326.0715/3938.550813.03
Miami Talons232/34068.219565.7546/10046.06356.3516/3842.148512.76
Honolulu Sharks170/25865.914045.4486/14758.511898.0932/6053.375312.55
San Antonio Stingers223/32169.518365.72110/22149.812785.7823/5641.161110.91
Kansas City Storm156/24463.914916.11207/41949.426136.2447/10345.6107210.41
Philadelphia Generals212/28075.717136.1264/11257.19278.2827/6839.769710.25
Fargo Sodbusters140/19870.713156.64114/20256.417798.8121/5836.258710.12
Hartford Attack260/40664.022235.4873/12657.99717.7130/9033.390710.08
Durham Bulldogs202/27872.716916.0887/14759.212058.2024/4949.049210.04
New Orleans Voodoo227/31173.024567.9086/14858.112138.2013/4330.243010.00
Denver Dynomite158/25462.212124.7785/16352.110936.7130/8137.08009.88
Baltimore Bombers181/26169.317706.78105/20551.214046.8524/6437.56199.67
Santa Cruz Privateers195/29167.018416.3387/18247.811386.2513/3537.13329.49
Death Valley Copperheads124/21557.712855.9880/18044.411196.2238/10635.810059.48
Tucson Toros191/29864.117685.9381/17346.812737.3619/5832.85509.48
Iowa City Argonauts213/32565.520766.3980/14654.811918.1632/8537.68049.46
Dallas Vaqueros160/28955.413064.5266/17138.69385.4917/4339.54029.35
Alaska Kodiaks170/24469.714836.0893/15062.011607.7326/8729.97949.13
St. Louis Silverbacks154/21870.612355.67104/19653.115267.7917/5431.54889.04
Atlantic City Aces218/33265.718125.4665/11059.19398.5419/5733.35139.00
Atlanta Firebirds276/39769.522505.67103/20151.213486.7118/5532.74948.98
Detroit Vampires150/20473.515577.63110/19456.714897.6818/6229.05108.23
Boise City Stampede222/33366.717645.3092/19946.212106.0817/5829.34708.10
Las Vegas Rounders186/27866.914385.1776/14452.89646.6917/4934.73968.08
Los Angeles Outlaws213/29472.420186.8694/16756.313137.8619/7027.15147.34
Omaha Arrowheads157/23766.214986.32124/24450.817587.2011/3630.62647.33
Tennessee Militia212/32365.615374.7663/12550.49547.6314/5326.43857.26
Ohio Aviators185/30860.114634.75130/26449.216436.2216/5230.83657.02
Brooklyn Brawlers142/23560.412475.3177/20038.510125.0614/5724.63926.88
Oregon Bandits173/26465.514345.4389/18647.813907.4724/9325.86196.66
Boston Blizzard261/37270.220985.6480/17047.110976.452/1118.2625.64
League6258/933467.0540785.792917/571951.0399326.98677/192035.3179789.36

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Los Angeles Outlaws188/29962.916525.53113/21153.614236.7435/6752.289613.37
Boston Blizzard191/28068.216375.8578/12363.410448.4925/6141.080913.26
Oregon Bandits171/25766.515405.9989/17351.411666.7420/5040.064212.84
Iowa City Argonauts201/29867.417505.87113/23747.715276.4427/5549.165911.98
Atlanta Firebirds217/33165.618985.73104/19653.114467.3823/5641.165811.75
Baltimore Bombers219/32168.216975.2979/18343.210585.7826/6241.971111.47
Las Vegas Rounders178/26666.913555.09111/20255.015027.4428/6543.174511.46
Death Valley Copperheads199/29667.216805.6878/17345.110215.9022/5242.357911.13
New Orleans Voodoo200/30565.616725.4895/18551.413467.2827/7337.077610.63
Detroit Vampires179/26068.813975.37111/19158.114877.7928/7040.073910.56
Philadelphia Generals213/31467.819836.3273/17342.210305.9521/5935.660510.25
Seattle Spartans186/28266.015035.3392/17652.311916.7724/6040.061310.22
Brooklyn Brawlers205/30367.718996.2771/14648.610567.2316/4535.645310.07
Denver Dynomite194/29765.316175.4474/14052.910307.3622/6533.865310.05
Miami Talons170/26963.213334.9685/15654.511317.2519/6031.760010.00
Omaha Arrowheads178/26467.415325.80118/23250.916347.0431/8038.87979.96
Hartford Attack207/31166.616565.3282/16649.410976.6117/4835.44479.31
Durham Bulldogs179/26268.313595.1998/19650.012676.4620/6033.35569.27
Kansas City Storm202/27872.719266.93104/18855.315308.1424/6636.46029.12
Shreveport Pride196/31362.614954.7886/17549.111296.4518/5234.64588.81
Ohio Aviators186/28665.018336.41109/19655.616028.1718/5135.34478.76
Dallas Vaqueros209/31267.018345.8886/17150.311386.6521/6432.85468.53
Santa Cruz Privateers199/29467.717015.7975/15050.09996.6617/4736.23878.23
Fargo Sodbusters197/27671.416025.8075/16844.610946.5124/7930.46488.20
Honolulu Sharks203/30067.722507.50101/19252.614067.3219/6230.64477.21
St. Louis Silverbacks189/27868.017966.46111/20753.614547.0215/5626.83927.00
Tucson Toros190/30861.717405.6593/18051.712546.9721/6731.34697.00
Tennessee Militia233/33070.618575.6376/15050.710747.1614/5226.93326.38
Boise City Stampede198/27073.317656.5496/18551.913297.1816/6325.43976.30
Alaska Kodiaks197/28269.916875.9880/16947.311206.6314/5824.13375.81
Atlantic City Aces189/30362.416355.4085/17149.712017.0213/5324.52955.57
San Antonio Stingers195/28967.517976.2276/15848.111467.2512/6219.42834.56
League6258/933467.0540785.792917/571951.0399326.98677/192035.3179789.36

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Detroit Vampires21751542.154494.7161004763.4581819.3
St. Louis Silverbacks20447542.949795.6271614965.4711823.4
Fargo Sodbusters20647343.650493.8201204784.2831224.1
Las Vegas Rounders17346437.350292.4211174924.3621419.7
Durham Bulldogs17646038.348794.5161044933.2541316.8
Death Valley Copperheads10943425.146293.9181115193.5761821.6
Honolulu Sharks20643447.550885.4291964945.9631521.7
Philadelphia Generals13841733.147987.1181214783.8581719.5
Miami Talons13340432.945189.6382545187.3761625.1
Brooklyn Brawlers12640331.343592.6312015245.9782425.4
Omaha Arrowheads12240230.344291.011775282.1672018.6
New Orleans Voodoo13040132.448682.5201325233.8591818.5
Boston Blizzard18139845.540997.3412635966.9651019.5
Dallas Vaqueros13339633.641196.4322015356.0752023.7
Alaska Kodiaks13639634.345786.7221435034.4691821.7
Tennessee Militia13739534.744888.2352355376.5671121.0
Seattle Spartans14938338.942091.2211365513.8691418.9
Oregon Bandits13137235.241689.4261755714.6891723.1
San Antonio Stingers13137135.345781.2311986294.9722320.0
Santa Cruz Privateers11336930.643285.4291785385.4681921.6
Atlantic City Aces12836435.241288.3281825305.3542620.4
Denver Dynomite11334932.438291.411495102.2711418.8
Iowa City Argonauts13534239.538090.0462976027.6801924.1
Los Angeles Outlaws10433531.039085.9351935676.2701220.6
Tucson Toros9133527.237090.5393155696.9752524.4
Baltimore Bombers10532132.739281.9301605605.4601819.3
Shreveport Pride9831930.736886.7382206525.8791920.9
Hartford Attack10731833.635689.315916402.3902420.2
Boise City Stampede11830638.633391.9301816214.8811420.1
Atlanta Firebirds8922639.426385.9362246905.2852220.7
Ohio Aviators7622034.530173.1271646524.1712018.1
Kansas City Storm4820723.224584.5351988014.41163022.6
League42631200435.51343989.38725497178734.9231157821.0

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Denver Dynomite16345935.551389.5211575244.0832224.0
Tucson Toros13243430.448090.4241565804.1971723.8
Ohio Aviators16543038.447890.0332045675.8792023.3
Boise City Stampede14842235.146890.2221265414.1691519.6
Brooklyn Brawlers16042038.146191.1251575194.8691921.8
Oregon Bandits16741840.046490.1191444993.8771522.2
Atlanta Firebirds13340732.747485.9362466205.8752221.5
Atlantic City Aces16140140.144490.3291795575.2752723.5
Seattle Spartans13839734.843691.1231345414.3741620.9
Dallas Vaqueros11739629.545587.0221355693.9781520.2
Death Valley Copperheads11538529.943488.7352505566.3701621.8
Baltimore Bombers17038444.341692.3171155832.9792120.1
Santa Cruz Privateers13938336.342490.3271675195.271920.6
Hartford Attack13538135.442589.6321925595.7581418.6
Alaska Kodiaks14237937.542190.0251875344.7622120.2
Los Angeles Outlaws14237837.642389.4271516044.5702319.9
Miami Talons13937836.840493.6301905165.8701221.7
Boston Blizzard12937834.143387.3221454864.5571318.9
Kansas City Storm13437635.643686.2432555757.5711823.0
Omaha Arrowheads14336838.942187.4221356013.7842221.3
Tennessee Militia12736734.641089.5382285726.6681721.5
Durham Bulldogs11836432.440989.0211395423.9572018.1
Iowa City Argonauts12735435.940088.5261626164.2902723.2
Shreveport Pride11035031.440087.5201175613.6532116.8
Philadelphia Generals14734842.238291.1181275653.2721919.3
St. Louis Silverbacks14034840.239687.9211235633.7841521.3
Fargo Sodbusters11334332.938788.6291845545.2672321.5
Honolulu Sharks11133233.436890.2372385936.2761621.8
San Antonio Stingers10231832.135290.3291615405.4711421.1
Las Vegas Rounders10231732.236187.8382265726.6791422.9
Detroit Vampires10531133.834590.1271485484.9511316.6
New Orleans Voodoo8927832.031987.1342195975.7752221.9
League42631200435.51343989.38725497178734.9231157821.0

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Honolulu Sharks5539145.7592744.64683957.42794.10
Death Valley Copperheads3524105.722803.64673349.32643.94
Fargo Sodbusters6744195.5611672.74724461.14125.72
Philadelphia Generals4730155.4411082.63804860.03414.26
Omaha Arrowheads5133155.437822.22875563.24555.23
New Orleans Voodoo5837175.3762583.39834655.43554.28
Kansas City Storm5836185.321512.431316146.65133.92
Durham Bulldogs4831125.3541572.91735169.93935.38
Los Angeles Outlaws5032135.3581382.38764964.53684.84
Atlanta Firebirds4024145.315493.27734561.63494.78
St. Louis Silverbacks5432175.1612393.92593050.81963.32
Baltimore Bombers3821155.1391082.77482858.31873.90
Detroit Vampires6035174.9812903.58633860.33195.06
Hartford Attack4927174.9431473.42703752.92123.03
Iowa City Argonauts4726164.9491473.00623759.72774.47
Boston Blizzard4324144.9501392.78633555.62734.33
Shreveport Pride4221194.932752.34974950.53193.29
Denver Dynomite4322184.8441112.52633149.22393.79
Alaska Kodiaks6334224.8591452.46915156.04144.55
Atlantic City Aces4423174.8531633.08593559.32183.69
Oregon Bandits4322174.8511623.18572442.12083.65
Dallas Vaqueros3416164.7451403.11462452.21463.17
Las Vegas Rounders5125214.7591502.54864653.52833.29
Seattle Spartans4321184.7511813.55653249.22043.14
Santa Cruz Privateers4422174.7461272.76593559.32384.03
Brooklyn Brawlers3918184.6451212.69562646.41703.04
Tennessee Militia3619114.6421363.24492755.12044.16
Miami Talons4219204.6561893.38573052.62103.68
Boise City Stampede3316134.6341193.50542953.72324.30
San Antonio Stingers5725264.4461252.72965254.23683.83
Ohio Aviators3817134.2341213.56692739.11612.33
Tucson Toros268174.133832.52441738.6731.66
League14788235265.0149745823.062223121154.588803.99

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Shreveport Pride3825115.5431583.67502346.01823.64
Miami Talons372595.5361233.42533260.42434.58
Durham Bulldogs4428145.4451503.33653553.82834.35
Honolulu Sharks4226145.3501442.88684058.82894.25
Death Valley Copperheads3824115.3391574.03653756.92373.65
Oregon Bandits5634185.2582524.34794759.53334.22
Santa Cruz Privateers4526175.2491222.49775064.93905.06
Los Angeles Outlaws5531225.2511573.08854552.93784.45
Dallas Vaqueros3923135.1371012.73724258.32853.96
Iowa City Argonauts5232145.1441443.27854552.93263.84
Seattle Spartans4931115.1601612.68633860.32814.46
Alaska Kodiaks4726195.1441272.89633758.72584.10
Boston Blizzard4424185.1571803.16522751.91893.63
Fargo Sodbusters4625195.0501543.08583153.42243.86
Atlanta Firebirds5230175.0531202.26694260.93535.12
Brooklyn Brawlers5128205.0611682.75783747.42443.13
Tennessee Militia4525165.0531382.60693652.22343.39
Tucson Toros5128195.0611792.93833845.82753.31
New Orleans Voodoo4225115.0281043.71784659.03033.88
Kansas City Storm3619154.933732.21563155.42183.89
Detroit Vampires4929124.9391102.82845464.33644.33
Boise City Stampede4724204.9371012.73643859.43225.03
Philadelphia Generals4724204.9531572.96643250.02533.95
Omaha Arrowheads4726154.8421623.86653553.82964.55
Atlantic City Aces4824214.8511342.63613150.82233.66
Hartford Attack5126204.8581372.36744054.12994.04
Denver Dynomite4521224.7411152.80723852.82703.75
Baltimore Bombers5326224.7541913.54944648.92963.15
St. Louis Silverbacks5128144.7341474.32844250.03053.63
Las Vegas Rounders4120154.5451553.44562850.02284.07
Ohio Aviators6227284.4632083.30954648.43173.34
San Antonio Stingers281394.228531.89422252.41824.33
League14788235265.0149745823.062223121154.588803.99

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
New Orleans Voodoo9821246.28.24666.733011419719102692
Alaska Kodiaks9521244.88.41333.330810917920108812
Los Angeles Outlaws9220944.08.24757.1296802001685592
Fargo Sodbusters8318943.97.22633.33481521831375536
San Antonio Stingers10323743.57.5030.03241012071649320
Boston Blizzard9021242.58.092240.931713116422105780
Detroit Vampires8520142.37.95862.535015218216105650
St. Louis Silverbacks8420341.47.32728.63221371681765418
Kansas City Storm8320141.38.72450.0353382932279576
Durham Bulldogs7920338.97.271353.8307124177679613
Death Valley Copperheads9123438.98.5050.0257681701985650
Omaha Arrowheads8221138.97.21425.0293851961271532
Honolulu Sharks7619838.47.14666.73481611642367455
Philadelphia Generals7619938.27.63933.3294971762142297
Hartford Attack8221638.08.551729.42969018125133936
Shreveport Pride8522837.38.351631.3288701972174506
Santa Cruz Privateers8322337.28.441040.02637317416101748
Atlantic City Aces7520336.98.13933.32819915824122855
Seattle Spartans7921536.78.241526.72801071561797725
Boise City Stampede7921736.47.841233.3259781701189618
Miami Talons7821835.87.41714.326310114517100689
Brooklyn Brawlers7922435.38.50100.02619214722110786
Atlanta Firebirds6919735.07.931225.0284632051673500
Las Vegas Rounders7421334.77.81714.32941201571783663
Iowa City Argonauts7120934.08.12922.2299941852097697
Denver Dynomite6619533.87.3080.02397515014101695
Tennessee Militia7222432.17.62825.0252961411595640
Baltimore Bombers6420331.58.621513.32718816221118913
Oregon Bandits6721631.08.272330.42721021571381548
Dallas Vaqueros6621630.67.831030.02358412922106754
Ohio Aviators5619528.78.531520.0263771632397776
Tucson Toros5821726.79.031323.12236414019101702
League2520675037.38.09631930.1927031225573575289520674

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Atlanta Firebirds10223942.78.53837.53291072041895655
Fargo Sodbusters8921341.88.12825.0272931661387598
Los Angeles Outlaws9122041.47.941136.43241061942499720
Dallas Vaqueros9723740.98.03742.9289831862088637
Omaha Arrowheads9523240.97.961250.02969718712101757
Santa Cruz Privateers8420840.48.12633.32811001631891659
Brooklyn Brawlers8220639.87.43475.029510816720101771
Ohio Aviators8621639.87.91250.03311141952294624
Alaska Kodiaks8421339.47.251533.32891051632177579
Tucson Toros9423939.37.61119.1290961791583579
Denver Dynomite8822439.37.63837.53141151693087663
Iowa City Argonauts8221238.77.81812.5318942061894729
Boise City Stampede8321638.47.52825.02981051741973563
Durham Bulldogs8221438.38.041040.0277941661782578
Boston Blizzard7219137.78.21616.728511015916101653
Philadelphia Generals7420136.87.521118.2280104167996676
Seattle Spartans7420236.68.31911.1291991731988624
Baltimore Bombers7420336.57.561250.031812317619106735
Detroit Vampires6217136.38.14944.4277671892177550
St. Louis Silverbacks7119636.27.931127.33031081841188625
Shreveport Pride7821636.17.81812.5267821582792650
Oregon Bandits7320336.07.9050.02951211641093660
Death Valley Copperheads8222935.88.131225.0262901601287589
New Orleans Voodoo7019735.58.241526.7265621891480525
Atlantic City Aces7521335.28.271258.33091291552594681
Hartford Attack7421434.68.02922.22931061632486637
Kansas City Storm7622034.58.541526.72869617911115784
Honolulu Sharks6819734.58.451435.7300821942494772
Tennessee Militia7321234.48.041330.8274931612076524
Miami Talons6519733.07.631816.7269891542689633
Las Vegas Rounders6320730.49.141233.32537216813101707
San Antonio Stingers5719229.78.421020.024072161780537
League2520675037.38.09631930.1927031225573575289520674

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Alaska Kodiaks344240421166295244.7249537.8
Miami Talons334022240087363841.8313136.0
Las Vegas Rounders334030330188409146.5345939.3
San Antonio Stingers333926300080389348.7323040.4
Brooklyn Brawlers314124251383405948.9324339.1
Honolulu Sharks313848483376346545.6288538.0
Atlantic City Aces303327283581363644.9302037.3
Fargo Sodbusters303546540058248242.8210136.2
Tennessee Militia303724250098446145.5384439.2
Tucson Toros3033262601102489748.0387438.0
Seattle Spartans303228293379376647.7306638.8
New Orleans Voodoo293245491271338647.7271138.2
Shreveport Pride293027290090407145.2313834.9
Iowa City Argonauts283131333492400343.5326235.5
Omaha Arrowheads273337390185407447.9349541.1
Boise City Stampede263425260087413847.6354440.7
Santa Cruz Privateers263225291194428745.6336035.7
Dallas Vaqueros2630172013103463245.0387537.6
Denver Dynomite262925270092434447.2386142.0
Philadelphia Generals253045481176348745.9278536.6
Kansas City Storm242946490078361746.4307339.4
Detroit Vampires232743470075304140.5263035.1
Atlanta Firebirds222534363391409445.0336437.0
St. Louis Silverbacks223335410073295040.4237032.5
Oregon Bandits212228302393389541.9324134.8
Hartford Attack212435371180343843.0291136.4
Los Angeles Outlaws202436400180390748.8327040.9
Death Valley Copperheads2026303311104475145.7396438.1
Durham Bulldogs172031320285381944.9312636.8
Baltimore Bombers172327300088401245.6321236.5
Boston Blizzard171928302276335944.2270735.6
Ohio Aviators171921222297447946.2366837.8
League828982101210912944270812312445.510191537.6

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Tucson Toros394532350184364643.4315637.6
Ohio Aviators374341441179352144.6300438.0
Boston Blizzard353826300073336646.1265136.3
Los Angeles Outlaws344039400074321943.5281038.0
Denver Dynomite343631331384377945.0307136.6
Oregon Bandits303544460178368347.2309039.6
Hartford Attack303526300081353043.6296736.6
Dallas Vaqueros303538401186410047.7328038.1
Atlantic City Aces303431330082372545.4315438.5
Alaska Kodiaks303531321268306045.0246936.3
Philadelphia Generals293431371177352445.8300839.1
Boise City Stampede283429320086389445.3329538.3
Baltimore Bombers283534351178355745.6311740.0
Santa Cruz Privateers273230370083381345.9328539.6
Tennessee Militia262630321296438745.7369338.5
Atlanta Firebirds253233371190400644.5309434.4
Brooklyn Brawlers252935393380341842.7267833.5
Fargo Sodbusters252921244478366046.9301838.7
St. Louis Silverbacks243436362275336844.9283137.7
Honolulu Sharks233030332583388746.8329839.7
New Orleans Voodoo222527312279370846.9310839.3
Durham Bulldogs222632341286390245.4339339.5
Kansas City Storm222731351395439446.3338735.7
Las Vegas Rounders222527290098443945.3352035.9
Omaha Arrowheads212432321195426144.9340335.8
Shreveport Pride202627280094425445.3358138.1
Death Valley Copperheads2027313101104495747.7406239.1
Seattle Spartans202633340088393644.7341638.8
Iowa City Argonauts192337411197435644.9358336.9
Miami Talons192529301182369345.0297936.3
Detroit Vampires171934362375353947.2291138.8
San Antonio Stingers1518242512100454245.4360336.0
League828982101210912944270812312445.510191537.6

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
San Antonio Stingers5012.42830.1267.04420.0
Death Valley Copperheads468.73126.64012.12920.8
Omaha Arrowheads4613.83127.0366.13423.6
Kansas City Storm4514.13528.3355.83119.5
Atlanta Firebirds4213.14622.9348.03226.2
Iowa City Argonauts4110.13821.43810.04122.9
Tucson Toros414.64124.94311.72722.9
Fargo Sodbusters4011.34423.42111.55023.7
Seattle Spartans406.53924.9246.73825.7
Boise City Stampede399.24123.9527.63520.3
Oregon Bandits396.54518.04211.34125.0
Las Vegas Rounders3914.92730.3397.54021.5
Honolulu Sharks377.34728.5276.73130.8
Tennessee Militia3611.33721.9459.03225.8
Ohio Aviators363.84524.04611.02527.8
Durham Bulldogs345.63319.8448.93125.6
Shreveport Pride348.32618.63316.44426.1
Alaska Kodiaks3412.13928.82810.63921.3
Brooklyn Brawlers3413.24526.63913.44224.8
Miami Talons3310.13619.1379.44821.5
Denver Dynomite3312.34125.8455.93522.8
Boston Blizzard3215.74323.7307.13220.5
Detroit Vampires3210.93318.1289.04027.5
Dallas Vaqueros3111.43824.84610.22729.4
New Orleans Voodoo308.03323.82814.14126.0
Santa Cruz Privateers308.34424.03713.84825.2
Atlantic City Aces3010.54523.6309.94125.2
St. Louis Silverbacks308.63427.43814.23624.0
Hartford Attack299.13825.9358.44521.0
Baltimore Bombers286.43723.33711.53527.9
Los Angeles Outlaws278.53319.6308.63824.1
Philadelphia Generals257.04423.83014.46525.1
League11439.9121724.111439.9121724.1

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Ohio Aviators14.728.3314.0388.27293631316+20
Kansas City Storm27.521.8381.1374.09243341418+15
Denver Dynomite17.823.5301.2368.51018286814+14
Los Angeles Outlaws22.825.4346.5378.3520255914+11
Durham Bulldogs19.221.1363.8319.78152341014+9
Oregon Bandits19.527.7339.1368.711142561218+7
Boston Blizzard18.521.1344.7352.411112251015+7
Atlanta Firebirds22.722.5337.7378.810182871623+5
Dallas Vaqueros15.825.1277.7334.38192781523+4
Death Valley Copperheads19.718.9308.9325.53172071017+3
Tucson Toros18.724.5301.9349.39162541923+2
Boise City Stampede17.320.3318.1349.37162381422+1
Atlantic City Aces21.821.3330.0354.991524121123+1
Baltimore Bombers17.322.9353.8372.57132081119+1
St. Louis Silverbacks23.123.1387.8369.65121721416+1
Seattle Spartans21.119.9347.8330.98132161622-1
San Antonio Stingers20.715.5354.9310.2111829131730-1
Iowa City Argonauts22.923.2368.3370.97142141923-2
Omaha Arrowheads23.919.7340.7380.28132191423-2
Shreveport Pride19.617.1343.7301.65121751722-5
Hartford Attack22.319.7369.6324.45152052025-5
Alaska Kodiaks26.921.9354.5330.7881691221-5
Miami Talons17.718.3312.7311.36121871623-5
Brooklyn Brawlers19.124.5299.2364.371118101424-6
Tennessee Militia17.621.3308.7319.8131225112031-6
Honolulu Sharks30.722.1401.5357.345941216-7
New Orleans Voodoo29.319.7420.3320.5691571623-8
Philadelphia Generals27.723.3363.5355.45813101121-8
Las Vegas Rounders22.217.8327.0319.56101671724-8
Santa Cruz Privateers19.022.7312.1331.027911819-10
Fargo Sodbusters30.718.1412.7317.18917111627-10
Detroit Vampires26.321.5417.1331.311617111829-12
League21.721.7345.6345.62294496782294496780

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software